Ligue foot : Venezuela

Primera División:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

01:59 (GMT+1)

18 décembre 2017

Classement

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Deportivo Lara1710612511+1436
2Mineros De Guayana1710432812+1634
3Carabobo FC179442813+1531
4Estudiantes Merida177732118+328
5Monagas SC178362320+327
6Caracas178182120+125
7Deportivo La Guaira177372422+224
8Zamora FC176652121024
9Metropolitanos FC175841615+123
10Deportivo Tachira176561818023
11Portuguesa FC176472219+322
12Zulia176381921–221
13Deportivo Zulia176381723–621
14Trujillanos FC176381624–821
15Atletico Venezuela173681725–815
16Atletico Socopo173591325–1214
17Aragua FC173591224–1214
18Deportivo Anzoategui172871222–1011

Resultats

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Atletico Socopo
1 - 2
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Carabobo FC
1 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Aragua FC
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 1
Zulia
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 3
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Monagas SC
0 - 1
Zamora FC
F
i
Trujillanos FC
3 - 2
Caracas
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Aragua FC
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
i
Caracas
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Monagas SC
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
0 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Portuguesa FC
3 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
F
i
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
i
Zulia
3 - 0
Atletico Socopo
jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Trujillanos FC
0 - 2
Zamora FC
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
3 - 1
Zulia
mercredi, 18 octobre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
2 - 0
Caracas
F
i
Atletico Socopo
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Deportivo Lara
3 - 3
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
mardi, 17 octobre 2017
F
i
Carabobo FC
4 - 1
Monagas SC
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 1
Aragua FC
F
i
Portuguesa FC
3 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
lundi, 9 octobre 2017
F
i
Caracas
2 - 0
Carabobo FC
F
i
Zamora FC
3 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Zulia
1 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Zulia
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 0
Atletico Socopo
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Aragua FC
1 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
jeudi, 5 octobre 2017
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 1
Caracas
F
i
Carabobo FC
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Zulia
mercredi, 4 octobre 2017
F
i
Atletico Socopo
2 - 2
Aragua FC
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
3 - 1
Zamora FC
F
i
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Monagas SC
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
lundi, 2 octobre 2017
F
i
Monagas SC
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
i
Zamora FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 0
Atletico Socopo
F
i
Caracas
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
3 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Zulia
0 - 2
Trujillanos FC
F
i
Aragua FC
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
mardi, 26 septembre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Trujillanos FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Atletico Socopo
2 - 1
Caracas
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
Zamora FC
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 0
Monagas SC
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
1 - 0
Aragua FC
F
i
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Zulia
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
4 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
F
i
Monagas SC
2 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Atletico Socopo
F
i
Caracas
2 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 1
Zulia
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
i
Deportivo Lara
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
4 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Carabobo FC
5 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
i
Atletico Socopo
1 - 4
Zamora FC
F
i
Portuguesa FC
4 - 1
Aragua FC
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Zulia
0 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 2
Monagas SC
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 2
Caracas
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
Monagas SC
3 - 1
Atletico Socopo
F
i
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Caracas
1 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Zamora FC
1 - 1
Zulia
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Deportivo Lara
3 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Carabobo FC
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Atletico Socopo
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Portuguesa FC
2 - 0
Zamora FC
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 1
Monagas SC
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 3
Carabobo FC
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Zulia
2 - 0
Aragua FC
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 1
Caracas
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 0
Trujillanos FC
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Monagas SC
4 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Zamora FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Carabobo FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Aragua FC
2 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
1 - 1
Atletico Socopo
F
i
Caracas
2 - 1
Zulia
F
i
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
jeudi, 17 août 2017
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 0
Zamora FC
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
i
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 1
Trujillanos FC
mercredi, 16 août 2017
F
i
Atletico Socopo
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 0
Aragua FC
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Zulia
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
lundi, 14 août 2017
F
i
Zamora FC
0 - 1
Caracas
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 1
Atletico Socopo
F
i
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Zulia
F
i
Trujillanos FC
0 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Monagas SC
3 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
3 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Carabobo FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
3 - 0
Zamora FC
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Atletico Socopo
1 - 2
Trujillanos FC
F
i
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Carabobo FC
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 3
Deportivo La Guaira
F
i
Caracas
3 - 0
Aragua FC
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
i
Zulia
2 - 1
Monagas SC
lundi, 24 juillet 2017
F
i
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Carabobo FC
3 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Caracas
F
i
Zulia
0 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 2
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Trujillanos FC
0 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 0
Atletico Socopo
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Aragua FC
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Caracas
2 - 0
Monagas SC
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
3 - 1
Zulia
F
i
Atletico Socopo
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
i
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Zamora FC
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
3 - 2
Carabobo FC
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Portuguesa FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Trujillanos FC