Ligue foot : Venezuela

Primera División:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

01:32 (GMT+2)

18 octobre 2018

Resultats en direct

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

64'
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
29'
Carabobo FC
0 - 0
Metropolitanos FC

Classement

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
 1Monagas SC151032249+1533
2Deportivo Tachira158432311+1228
3Deportivo La Guaira158432724+328
4Deportivo Lara15681178+926
5Estudiantes Merida146622215+724
6Caracas157351917+224
7Mineros De Guayana155821913+623
8Zamora FC147252116+523
9Trujillanos FC146531815+323
10Zulia155462218+419
11Academia Puerto Cabello153752022–216
12Estudiantes de Caracas154471420–616
13Atletico Venezuela143651421–715
 14Deportivo Anzoategui154381322–915
15Aragua FC15348816–813
 16Metropolitanos FC153481122–1113
 17Carabobo FC152671017–712
18Portuguesa FC1513111228–166

Matchs

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

jeudi, 18 octobre 2018
0:07
Monagas SC
v
Deportivo Anzoategui
1:03
Carabobo FC
v
Metropolitanos FC
P
F
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
Trujillanos FC

Resultats

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

mercredi, 17 octobre 2018
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
3 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
i
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Zulia
2 - 3
Caracas
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 1
Aragua FC