Ligue foot : Venezuela

Primera División:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

09:59 (GMT+2)

23 août 2017

Classement

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Mineros De Guayana6411104+613
2Deportivo Tachira641173+413
3Caracas640285+312
4Deportivo Lara633052+312
5Metropolitanos FC632184+411
6Carabobo FC631284+410
7Monagas SC630397+29
8Deportivo La Guaira6303109+19
9Atletico Socopo62225508
10Estudiantes Merida622289–18
11Deportivo Zulia622267–18
12Deportivo Anzoategui622256–18
13Zulia6204710–36
14Aragua FC613258–36
15Atletico Venezuela612379–25
16Trujillanos FC611459–44
17Portuguesa FC6114511–64
18Zamora FC603339–63

Matchs

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

samedi, 26 août 2017
21:00
Atletico Socopo
v
Deportivo Lara
22:00
Atletico Venezuela
v
Carabobo FC
dimanche, 27 août 2017
17:00
Estudiantes Merida
v
Metropolitanos FC
21:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
v
Monagas SC
21:30
Portuguesa FC
v
Zamora FC
21:30
Zulia
v
Aragua FC
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
v
Trujillanos FC
23:00
Deportivo Tachira
v
Deportivo Zulia
23:00
Mineros De Guayana
v
Caracas

Resultats

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Monagas SC
4 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Zamora FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Carabobo FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Aragua FC
2 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Deportivo Zulia
1 - 1
Atletico Socopo
F
i
Caracas
2 - 1
Zulia
F
i
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
jeudi, 17 août 2017
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 0
Zamora FC
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
i
Caracas
0 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 1
Trujillanos FC
mercredi, 16 août 2017
F
i
Atletico Socopo
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 0
Aragua FC
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Zulia
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira