Ligue foot : Venezuela

Primera División:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:20 (GMT+2)

20 octobre 2017

Classement

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Carabobo FC159332610+1630
2Mineros De Guayana159332512+1330
3Deportivo Lara158612111+1030
4Caracas158161915+425
5Monagas SC157352119+224
6Estudiantes Merida156631817+124
7Metropolitanos FC155731512+322
8Deportivo Tachira156451817+122
9Deportivo La Guaira156362219+321
10Deportivo Zulia156361718–121
11Zamora FC154651820–218
12Portuguesa FC154471718–116
13Zulia154381521–615
14Trujillanos FC154381222–1015
15Atletico Socopo153571220–814
16Aragua FC153571221–914
17Atletico Venezuela153481523–813
18Deportivo Anzoategui152761119–813

Matchs

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
21:00
Mineros De Guayana
v
Deportivo Tachira
22:00
Aragua FC
v
Trujillanos FC
22:00
Caracas
v
Deportivo Lara
22:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
v
Atletico Venezuela
22:00
Estudiantes Merida
v
Deportivo Zulia
22:00
Metropolitanos FC
v
Monagas SC
22:00
Portuguesa FC
v
Deportivo La Guaira
22:00
Zamora FC
v
Carabobo FC
22:00
Zulia
v
Atletico Socopo

Resultats

Venezuela – Primera División:: clausura

jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Trujillanos FC
0 - 2
Zamora FC
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
3 - 1
Zulia