Ligue : foot, Ligue 1

Ligue resultat de foot en direct, resultats en direct


 

16:35 (GMT+2)

21 septembre 2018

20:45
Monaco
v
Nimes
20:00
Auxerre
v
AC Ajaccio
20:00
Chateauroux
v
AS Beziers
20:00
GFC Ajaccio
v
Nancy
20:00
Grenoble
v
Brest
20:00
Le Havre
v
Troyes
20:00
Lorient
v
Clermont Foot
20:00
Sochaux
v
Orleans
20:00
Valenciennes
v
Red Star
20:00
Concarneau
v
Villefranche Beaujolais
20:00
Drancy
v
Marignane
20:00
Laval
v
Entente SSG
20:00
Lyon la Duchere
v
Cholet
20:00
Quevilly
v
Dunkerque
20:00
Rodez
v
Le Mans
20:00
Tours
v
Pau
20:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Bristol City
20:30
Sassuolo
v
Empoli
21:00
Benevento
v
Salernitana
20:30
Rende
v
Catanzaro
21:00
SD Huesca
v
Real Sociedad
20:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
18:30
Ingolstadt
v
St. Pauli
18:30
Sandhausen
v
FC Cologne
19:00
Preussen Muenster
v
Energie Cottbus
18:00
1860 Rosenheim
v
Bayern Munich II
19:00
Augsburg II
v
FC Pipinsried
19:00
SV Heimstetten
v
Burghausen
19:30
FC Memmingen
v
VfB Eichstaett
19:00
Hamburger SV II
v
SV Drochtersen/Assel
19:00
Optik Rathenow
v
VfB Auerbach
18:30
Ulm
v
VfB Stuttgart II
19:00
SC Hessen Dreieich
v
FCA Walldorf
19:30
Bonner SC
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
19:30
FC Koeln II
v
Alemannia Aachen
19:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
Oberhausen
19:30
RW Essen
v
SV Straelen
19:30
TV Herkenrath
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
20:00
Heracles
v
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Almere City FC
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Jong Ajax
20:00
Helmond Sport
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong FC Utrecht
v
Cambuur
20:00
Jong PSV
v
FC Volendam
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
FC Dordrecht
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
v
Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Eindhoven
20:00
TOP Oss
v
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Telstar
v
FC Twente
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
v
Kortrijk
20:30
Tubize
v
Union St.-Gilloise
21:30
Boavista
v
Chaves
19:00
Vejle Boldklub
v
Esbjerg fB
19:00
Skive
v
Aarhus Fremad
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
GIF Sundsvall
17:30
HJK
v
RoPS
17:30
SJK
v
FC Lahti
19:10
Amstetten
v
SV Horn
19:10
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:10
Kapfenberger SV
v
BW Linz
19:10
Ried
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:10
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:10
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Wattens
20:00
Lausanne
v
Aarau
19:00
Bursaspor
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
19:00
Erzurum BB
v
Ankaragucu
18:00
Altinordu
v
Adana Demirspor
18:00
Osmanlispor FK
v
Denizlispor
20:15
Cork City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Limerick
20:45
Waterford FC
v
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Wexford FC
v
Athlone Town
20:45
TNS
v
Bala Town
20:45
Newry City AFC
v
Warrenpoint Town
18:00
Zlin
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Vitkovice
v
MFK Chrudim
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
FC Vlasim
18:00
Znojmo
v
Usti nad Labem
79'
Znamya
1 - 0
Luki-Energiya
17:30
Dnepr Smolensk
v
Tekstilshchik
83'
Strogino
0 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
17:30
Salyut Belgorod
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
F
i
Neftekhimik
4 - 1
Zvezda Perm
5'
FC Volgar
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
17:00
Krasnodar 3
v
Chayka
18:00
Pogon Szczecin
v
Wisla Krakow
20:30
Arka Gdynia
v
Lech Poznan
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Znicz Pruszkow
19:20
Ruch Chorzow
v
Gryf Wejherowo
18:00
Slaven
v
Rudes
18:00
Cukaricki
v
FK Spartak Subotica
17:00
Sepsi OSK
v
FC Voluntari
20:00
CSMS Iasi
v
Dinamo Bucuresti
5'
Etar
0 - 0
Beroe
19:00
Levski Sofia
v
Vitosha Bistritsa
18:00
Dnepr Mogilev
v
Smolevichy
19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
v
Suduva
77'
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
77'
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
77'
Hapoel Iksal
0 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
81'
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
74'
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
77'
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
77'
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
78'
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 4
Sektzia Nes Tziona
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
0:00
San Lorenzo
v
Patronato de Parana
2:00
Colon
v
Godoy Cruz
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
2:05
Instituto
v
CA Defensores de Belgrano
20:05
CD UAI Urquiza
v
Atlanta
20:30
CA San Miguel
v
Almirante Brown
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
0:15
Goias
v
Ponte Preta
1:30
CRB
v
Coritiba
1:30
Sao Bento
v
Boa Esporte Clube
2:30
Fortaleza
v
Vila Nova
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
1:00
Deportes Temuco
v
Huachipato
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
1:00
Bucaramanga
v
CD Jaguares
3:00
Chico FC
v
Patriotas
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
2:15
El Nacional
v
CSD Macara
vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
23:45
General Diaz
v
Sol de America
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
1:50
Luqueno
v
Guarani
vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
22:30
Union Comercio
v
Alianza Lima
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
3:00
Sport Huancayo
v
CD UT Cajamarca
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
2:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
Pumas
4:00
Puebla
v
CF America

USA – USL

samedi, 22 septembre 2018
1:00
Atlanta United II
v
North Carolina FC
vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
F
i
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
8:00
Kashiwa Reysol
v
Sagan Tosu
9:00
Jubilo Iwata
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
9:00
Machida Zelvia
v
Tokushima Vortis
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
9:30
Dalian Yifang
v
Shanghai Shenhua
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
7:00
Gyeongnam FC
v
FC Seoul
7:00
Pohang Steelers
v
Incheon United
9:00
Sangju Sangmu
v
Daegu FC
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
7:00
Seongnam FC
v
Ansan Greeners
8:00
Seoul E-Land FC
v
Bucheon FC 1995
F
i
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
F
i
PSMS
3 - 2
Persela Lamongan
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
8:30
Persipura Jayapura
v
Arema
90'
Machine Sazi FC
1 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
17:00
Sanat Naft Abadan
v
Paykan
17:00
Sepahan
v
Foolad Khuzestan
17:15
Al-Ettifaq
v
Al Feiha
17:35
Al-Faisaly
v
Ohod
19:35
Al Ahli
v
Al Hazm
M
i
Al-Nasr SC
0 - 2
Al-Ain
M
i
Al-Dhafra
0 - 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
18:15
Al Fujairah
v
Ajman
18:15
Al-Wahda
v
Al-Wasl
75'
TP Mazembe
1 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
18:00
Etoile du Sahel
v
Esperance
21:00
Wydad Casablanca
v
ES Setif
18:00
CS Constantine
v
Paradou AC
18:00
JS Kabylie
v
CR Belouizdad
18:45
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
v
MO Bejaia
M
i
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
18:00
El Entag El Harby
v
Misr El-Maqasa
20:00
Bidvest Wits
v
Polokwane City