Ligue : foot, Ligue 1

Ligue resultat de foot en direct, resultats en direct


 

04:17 (GMT+2)

30 mars 2015

dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Bermuda
3 - 0
Bahamas
F
i
Anguilla
0 - 3
Nicaragua
F
i
Dominica
0 - 0
British Virgin Islands
lundi, 30 mars 2015
F
i
Cayman Islands
1 - 1
Belize
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Georgia
0 - 2
Germany
F
i
Scotland
6 - 1
Gibraltar
F
i
Ireland
1 - 1
Poland
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
N.Ireland
2 - 1
Finland
F
i
Romania
1 - 0
Faroe Islands
F
i
Hungary
0 - 0
Greece
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Albania
2 - 1
Armenia
F
i
Portugal
2 - 1
Serbia
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Fleetwood Town
1 - 1
Preston North End
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Perugia
0 - 0
Crotone
F
i
Bari
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Catania
1 - 0
Avellino
F
i
Cittadella
0 - 0
Ternana
A
j
Frosinone
v
Latina
F
i
Modena
1 - 1
Varese
F
i
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 0
Entella
F
i
Brescia
1 - 1
Trapani
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 1
Mantova
F
i
Sassari Torres
0 - 0
Monza
F
i
Feralpisalo
0 - 0
Renate
F
i
Novara
1 - 0
Real Vicenza
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
L'Aquila
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
i
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Lucchese
F
i
US Ancona 1905
0 - 3
SPAL 2013
F
i
Forli
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Carrarese
F
i
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Gubbio
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Foggia
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
F
i
Vigor Lamezia
0 - 1
Cosenza
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Osasuna
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
i
Mirandes
0 - 1
Girona
F
i
Zaragoza
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
i
Barcelona B
2 - 2
Tenerife
F
i
Sabadell
1 - 1
Mallorca
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
i
Goslarer SC
3 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Neumuenster
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
i
TSV Havelse
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
i
FT Braunschweig
0 - 4
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Berliner AK 07
3 - 1
VfB Auerbach
F
i
Union Berlin II
2 - 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Chaves
1 - 0
Farense
F
i
Tondela
2 - 1
Santa Clara
F
i
Aves
1 - 0
Beira-Mar
F
i
Freamunde
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
i
Viseu
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Tanzania
1 - 1
Malawi
F
i
South Africa
1 - 1
Nigeria
F
i
Botswana
1 - 2
Mozambique
F
i
Brazil
1 - 0
Chile
F
i
Zambia
2 - 0
Rwanda
F
i
Ivory Coast
1 - 1
Equatorial Guinea
F
i
France
2 - 0
Denmark
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Amkar
0 - 0
FC Ufa
F
i
Stabaek
1 - 1
Kongsvinger
F
i
Tromsoe
2 - 0
Bodoe/Glimt
F
i
Viking
1 - 0
Start
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
i
FK Haugesund
1 - 1
Sandnes
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
FC Roskilde
1 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
F
i
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Fredericia
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Avarta
0 - 0
B 93
F
i
FC Helsingoer
1 - 1
Hvidovre
F
i
Holbaek
0 - 3
Frem
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Kolding B
2 - 5
Marienlyst
F
i
Svendborg
1 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
T
A
MP
1 - 2
PKKU
F
i
EsPa
0 - 5
Mariehamn
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
AOT Alimos
2 - 0
Fostiras
F
i
Episkopi Rethymno
3 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
Kalithea
0 - 2
AEK Athens
F
i
Panegialios
3 - 0
Ae Ermionidas
F
i
Panachaiki
1 - 2
Chania FC
T
E
Iraklis Psachna FC
3 - 0
Paniliakos
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Aberystwyth
1 - 3
Airbus UK Broughton
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 1
FK Kolin
F
i
Znojmo
2 - 0
Trinec
F
i
Most
0 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
F
i
Opava
2 - 1
FC Vlasim
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Sakhalin
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
F
i
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
F
i
Tosno
0 - 1
Tomsk
F
i
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 0
SKA-Energiya
F
i
Tyumen
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
F
i
Volga Nyzhnyi
3 - 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
i
FC Volgar
3 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
i
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
i
Baltika
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
2 - 0
Limanovia Limanowa
F
i
Stal Mielec
5 - 1
Okocimski KS Brzesko
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Belgrano
2 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
i
Racing Club
2 - 0
San Martin San Juan
F
i
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Estudiantes
F
i
Union
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
lundi, 30 mars 2015
90+1'
Gimnasia LP
2 - 3
River Plate
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Douglas Haig
5 - 0
Union de Mar del Plata
F
i
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
i
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
i
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
F
i
Sportivo Estudiantes
3 - 2
Atletico Parana
F
i
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
lundi, 30 mars 2015
F
i
Santamarina
1 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Brown de Adrogue
2 - 1
Colegiales
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
CA Alvarado
0 - 1
Deportivo Roca
F
i
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen
F
i
Club Cipolletti
5 - 2
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
lundi, 30 mars 2015
A
b
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
 v 
CAI Comodoro Rivadavia
F
i
Alianza de Cutral Co
2 - 3
General Belgrano
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Independiente Chivilcoy
2 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
i
Gutierrez SC
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
i
9 de Julio Morteros
0 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
i
Union Villa Krause
1 - 2
Talleres
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Sportivo Patria
3 - 2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
i
Textil Mandiyu
0 - 6
Sol de America Formosa
F
i
CD Libertad
1 - 3
Club Atletico Mitre
F
i
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
1 - 1
Union de Sunchales
F
i
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Concepcion FC
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
i
Andino
0 - 2
Union Aconquija
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Americo Tesorieri
F
i
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
i
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Bragantino
0 - 1
Corinthians
F
i
Sao Paulo
3 - 0
Linense
F
i
CA Penapolense
3 - 0
Audax Sao Paulo
F
i
Red Bull Brasil
2 - 0
Palmeiras
F
i
Santos FC
2 - 2
Sao Bento
F
i
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Atletico Huila
2 - 1
Envigado
F
i
Atletico Junior
1 - 1
Aguilas Doradas
lundi, 30 mars 2015
F
i
Cucuta
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
i
Once Caldas
2 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
90+1'
Millonarios
3 - 1
Chico FC
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Deportivo Quito
3 - 2
Aucas
F
i
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Liga de Loja
F
i
Mushuc Runa
0 - 3
El Nacional
F
i
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
Barcelona SC
F
i
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
i
River Plate
1 - 2
Emelec
F
i
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Luqueno
F
i
Olimpia
0 - 0
Guarani
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Cerro
2 - 2
Sud America
F
i
Fenix
1 - 2
River Plate
F
i
Juventud de las Piedras
5 - 0
Defensor Sporting
F
i
Rampla Juniors
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
i
Tacuarembo FC
1 - 0
Racing
F
i
Nacional
5 - 3
Atenas
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Deportivo Lara
4 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 0
Tucanes FC
F
i
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Zulia
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 2
Tachira
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 3
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
i
Caracas
1 - 0
Deportivo Petare
lundi, 30 mars 2015
F
i
Zamora FC
3 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Chicago Fire
1 - 0
Philadelphia Union
lundi, 30 mars 2015
F
i
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
Toronto FC

USA – USL Pro

F
i
Seattle Sounders FC USL
4 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps USL
52'
Portland Timbers USL
1 - 0
Real Monarchs SLC
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
AS Puma Generalena
0 - 1
CS Uruguay
F
i
Limon
2 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
lundi, 30 mars 2015
F
i
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Belen Siglo XXI
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Coatepeque
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
i
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
F
i
JEF United Chiba
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
i
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
F
i
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Yokohama FC
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Gangwon FC
F
i
Korean Police FC
1 - 0
Chungju Hummel
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
Newcastle Jets
0 - 1
Adelaide United
dimanche, 29 mars 2015
F
i
KCB
0 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
F
i
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ushuru FC
F
i
Nairobi City Stars
1 - 2
Tusker FC