Ligue : foot, Ligue 1

Ligue resultat de foot en direct, resultats en direct


 

21:51 (GMT+2)

23 octobre 2014

45+1'
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
45+1'
Villarreal
1 - 1
FC Zurich
45+1'
Club Brugge
0 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
45+1'
Torino
1 - 0
HJK
44'
Partizan Beograd
0 - 2
Besiktas
45'
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
M
i
Celtic
0 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
45+1'
Salzburg
2 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
45+1'
Estoril
0 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
45'
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
45+1'
Dnipro
0 - 1
FK Karabakh
44'
Inter
0 - 0
Saint Etienne
F
i
Rijeka
3 - 1
Feyenoord
F
i
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Sevilla
F
i
FC Krasnodar
2 - 4
Wolfsburg
F
i
Lille
0 - 0
Everton
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 3
Sparta Prague
F
i
Young Boys
2 - 0
SSC Napoli
F
i
AaB
3 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Rio Ave
F
i
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Guingamp
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 1
Fiorentina
F
i
Trabzonspor
2 - 0
Lokeren
F
i
AGF
1 - 2
AC Horsens
F
i
Solaris Moscow
0 - 0
Khimki
F
i
Kolomna
0 - 4
Pskov 747
F
i
Volga Tver
0 - 3
Strogino
F
i
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 2
Dnepr
F
i
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
Znamya
F
i
Tekstilshchik
0 - 3
Spartak Moscow II
F
i
Domodedovo Moscow
1 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
F
i
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
F
i
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 6
Spartak Tambov
F
i
FC Metallurg Vyksa
0 - 1
Zvezda Ryazan
F
i
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1 - 3
Zenit Penza
F
i
Kaluga
0 - 2
Fakel
F
i
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Liski
F
i
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Vityaz Podolsk
F
i
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
FC Oryol
F
i
Vybor-Kurbatovo
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 0
Tomsk II
F
i
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
1 - 1
Irtysh
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
4 - 2
Sibir Novosibirsk II
vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
2:15
Deportivo Capiata
v
Boca Juniors
66'
Acassuso
1 - 0
Almagro
jeudi, 23 octobre 2014
M
i
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
The Strongest
vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
2:00
Nacional Potosi
v
Blooming
2:30
Oriente Petrolero
v
Real Potosi
vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
4:00
Deportivo Saprissa
v
Sporting Kansas City
vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
2:00
Leon
v
Isidro Metapan
F
i
Korea DPR U19
0 - 1
Qatar U19
F
i
FC Goa
1 - 2
Atletico de Kolkata
F
i
Warriors FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
F
i
Harimau Muda B
0 - 5
Tanjong Pagar United FC
F
i
El Geish
4 - 2
Al Masry
F
i
Al Nasr
0 - 2
Misr El-Maqasha