Ligue foot : USA

USL resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

21:43 (GMT+1)

23 février 2017

Classement

USA – USL – Eastern

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bethlehem Steel FC00000000
1Charleston Battery00000000
1Charlotte Independence00000000
1FC Cincinnati00000000
1Harrisburg City Islanders00000000
1Louisville City FC00000000
1New York Red Bulls II00000000
1Orlando City B00000000
1Ottawa Fury00000000
1Pittsburgh Riverhounds00000000
1Richmond Kickers00000000
1Rochester Rhinos00000000
1Saint Louis FC00000000
1Tampa Bay Rowdies00000000
1Toronto FC II00000000

Classement

USA – USL – Western

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC00000000
1LA Galaxy II00000000
1OKC Energy FC00000000
1Orange County SC00000000
1Phoenix Rising FC00000000
1Portland Timbers II00000000
1Real Monarchs SLC00000000
1Reno 1868 FC00000000
1Rio Grande Valley FC00000000
1Sacramento Republic FC00000000
1San Antonio FC00000000
1Seattle Sounders FC II00000000
1Swope Park Rangers00000000
1Tulsa Roughnecks FC00000000
1Vancouver Whitecaps II00000000

Matchs

USA – USL

samedi, 25 mars 2017
20:00
Louisville City FC
v
Saint Louis FC
23:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
New York Red Bulls II
23:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
0:00
Charleston Battery
v
FC Cincinnati
3:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:30
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Toronto FC II
3:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
OKC Energy FC
4:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Orange County SC
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Orlando City B
lundi, 27 mars 2017
1:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
San Antonio FC
jeudi, 30 mars 2017
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
Portland Timbers II
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
1:30
Orlando City B
v
Louisville City FC
samedi, 1 avril 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Richmond Kickers
23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
FC Cincinnati
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
0:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Phoenix Rising FC
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Charleston Battery
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Toronto FC II
2:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
OKC Energy FC
2:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Ottawa Fury
2:30
San Antonio FC
v
LA Galaxy II
4:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Orange County SC
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Portland Timbers II
mercredi, 5 avril 2017
1:30
Orlando City B
v
Toronto FC II
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
vendredi, 7 avril 2017
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Reno 1868 FC
samedi, 8 avril 2017
1:30
Toronto FC II
v
Rochester Rhinos
3:00
San Antonio FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
LA Galaxy II
23:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Louisville City FC
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
0:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:30
Orlando City B
v
Charlotte Independence
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Ottawa Fury
2:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
New York Red Bulls II
4:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Orange County SC
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
FC Cincinnati
mercredi, 12 avril 2017
2:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
jeudi, 13 avril 2017
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Saint Louis FC
2:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
samedi, 15 avril 2017
1:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Orlando City B
23:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Ottawa Fury
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
Rochester Rhinos
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Saint Louis FC
1:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
2:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Sacramento Republic FC
2:30
San Antonio FC
v
Reno 1868 FC
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
23:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
mercredi, 19 avril 2017
0:30
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Orlando City B
jeudi, 20 avril 2017
1:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
samedi, 22 avril 2017
20:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Toronto FC II
23:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
23:05
Rochester Rhinos
v
New York Red Bulls II
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
0:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
San Antonio FC
1:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Louisville City FC
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Charleston Battery
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Charlotte Independence
4:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Orange County SC
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Orlando City B
lundi, 24 avril 2017
3:30
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
mercredi, 26 avril 2017
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
San Antonio FC
vendredi, 28 avril 2017
1:30
Orlando City B
v
Saint Louis FC
samedi, 29 avril 2017
2:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
4:30
Portland Timbers II
v
San Antonio FC
23:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
FC Cincinnati
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
0:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Swope Park Rangers
0:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
0:05
Rochester Rhinos
v
Charlotte Independence
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
Ottawa Fury
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
1:30
Louisville City FC
v
Toronto FC II
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Richmond Kickers
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
OKC Energy FC
jeudi, 4 mai 2017
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Toronto FC II
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
3:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
samedi, 6 mai 2017
2:30
Swope Park Rangers
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Portland Timbers II
20:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
FC Cincinnati
2:00
Orange County SC
v
LA Galaxy II
2:30
Saint Louis FC
v
Rochester Rhinos
2:30
San Antonio FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
3:30
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Reno 1868 FC
jeudi, 11 mai 2017
4:30
LA Galaxy II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
20:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
vendredi, 12 mai 2017
1:00
Charlotte Independence
v
New York Red Bulls II
2:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
samedi, 13 mai 2017
0:00
Toronto FC II
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
20:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
1:00
Charleston Battery
v
Saint Louis FC
1:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Orlando City B
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
1:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Louisville City FC
2:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Orange County SC
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
2:30
San Antonio FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
3:30
Phoenix Rising FC
v
OKC Energy FC
3:30
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
lundi, 15 mai 2017
0:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
LA Galaxy II
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
23:00
Toronto FC II
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
samedi, 20 mai 2017
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Ottawa Fury
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
1:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
1:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Charleston Battery
1:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Louisville City FC
2:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Orange County SC
2:30
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
LA Galaxy II
2:30
San Antonio FC
v
Phoenix Rising FC
3:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4:30
Reno 1868 FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
4:30
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:05
Rochester Rhinos
v
Richmond Kickers
mercredi, 24 mai 2017
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Richmond Kickers
jeudi, 25 mai 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Charleston Battery
vendredi, 26 mai 2017
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
San Antonio FC
samedi, 27 mai 2017
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Reno 1868 FC
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Toronto FC II
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Phoenix Rising FC
22:00
Orlando City B
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Portland Timbers II
dimanche, 28 mai 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
vendredi, 2 juin 2017
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Toronto FC II
samedi, 3 juin 2017
22:00
Charleston Battery
v
Louisville City FC
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
OKC Energy FC
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Orlando City B
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
FC Cincinnati
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
San Antonio FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
LA Galaxy II
dimanche, 4 juin 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Ottawa Fury
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
mardi, 6 juin 2017
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Phoenix Rising FC
mercredi, 7 juin 2017
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
Orlando City B
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
samedi, 10 juin 2017
22:00
Charleston Battery
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Louisville City FC
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
San Antonio FC
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
dimanche, 11 juin 2017
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
mercredi, 14 juin 2017
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Orlando City B
vendredi, 16 juin 2017
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
OKC Energy FC
samedi, 17 juin 2017
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Ottawa Fury
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
22:00
San Antonio FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Phoenix Rising FC
lundi, 19 juin 2017
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Reno 1868 FC
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
OKC Energy FC
mardi, 20 juin 2017
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Orlando City B
mercredi, 21 juin 2017
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
jeudi, 22 juin 2017
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
vendredi, 23 juin 2017
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Orlando City B
samedi, 24 juin 2017
22:00
Charleston Battery
v
Toronto FC II
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
San Antonio FC
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Louisville City FC
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Reno 1868 FC
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
OKC Energy FC
dimanche, 25 juin 2017
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
mardi, 27 juin 2017
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
vendredi, 30 juin 2017
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Phoenix Rising FC
samedi, 1 juillet 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
Charleston Battery
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
Ottawa Fury
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Orlando City B
v
FC Cincinnati
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
San Antonio FC
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
dimanche, 2 juillet 2017
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
lundi, 3 juillet 2017
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
LA Galaxy II
mardi, 4 juillet 2017
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Charlotte Independence
mercredi, 5 juillet 2017
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
OKC Energy FC
jeudi, 6 juillet 2017
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
FC Cincinnati
samedi, 8 juillet 2017
22:00
Charleston Battery
v
Louisville City FC
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Phoenix Rising FC
22:00
Orlando City B
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Ottawa Fury
dimanche, 9 juillet 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Richmond Kickers
mercredi, 12 juillet 2017
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Swope Park Rangers
jeudi, 13 juillet 2017
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
Orlando City B
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
San Antonio FC
v
OKC Energy FC
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
FC Cincinnati
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Reno 1868 FC
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Orange County SC
mardi, 18 juillet 2017
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Charlotte Independence
mercredi, 19 juillet 2017
22:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Orange County SC
jeudi, 20 juillet 2017
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Swope Park Rangers
vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Toronto FC II
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Louisville City FC
22:00
San Antonio FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Phoenix Rising FC
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
mercredi, 26 juillet 2017
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Toronto FC II
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
Charleston Battery
v
Orlando City B
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Toronto FC II
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
San Antonio FC
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
OKC Energy FC
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Reno 1868 FC
lundi, 31 juillet 2017
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
mercredi, 2 août 2017
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Orange County SC
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Reno 1868 FC
22:00
Orlando City B
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
samedi, 5 août 2017
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Louisville City FC
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Orlando City B
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Phoenix Rising FC
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
San Antonio FC
v
Orange County SC
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Reno 1868 FC
dimanche, 6 août 2017
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
mardi, 8 août 2017
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
mercredi, 9 août 2017
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Charlotte Independence
jeudi, 10 août 2017
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Saint Louis FC
samedi, 12 août 2017
22:00
Charleston Battery
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
FC Cincinnati
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
San Antonio FC
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Orlando City B
22:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Phoenix Rising FC
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Orange County SC
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
OKC Energy FC
dimanche, 13 août 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Toronto FC II
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
mardi, 15 août 2017
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
mercredi, 16 août 2017
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
22:00
Orlando City B
v
Ottawa Fury
vendredi, 18 août 2017
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Phoenix Rising FC
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Real Monarchs SLC
samedi, 19 août 2017
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Orlando City B
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
FC Cincinnati
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
San Antonio FC
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Toronto FC II
22:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Reno 1868 FC
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Ottawa Fury
dimanche, 20 août 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Louisville City FC
mercredi, 23 août 2017
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Ottawa Fury
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
San Antonio FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
vendredi, 25 août 2017
22:00
Orange County SC
v
OKC Energy FC
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
samedi, 26 août 2017
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Toronto FC II
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
Orlando City B
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
San Antonio FC
v
Portland Timbers II
dimanche, 27 août 2017
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
LA Galaxy II
mercredi, 30 août 2017
22:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Saint Louis FC
jeudi, 31 août 2017
22:00
Orlando City B
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Reno 1868 FC
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
San Antonio FC
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
OKC Energy FC
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Rochester Rhinos
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Saint Louis FC
mardi, 5 septembre 2017
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
mercredi, 6 septembre 2017
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Reno 1868 FC
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Orange County SC
jeudi, 7 septembre 2017
22:00
Orlando City B
v
Richmond Kickers
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
Charleston Battery
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Phoenix Rising FC
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
San Antonio FC
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Louisville City FC
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Ottawa Fury
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Reno 1868 FC
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
New York Red Bulls II
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
mardi, 12 septembre 2017
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
FC Cincinnati
mercredi, 13 septembre 2017
22:00
Orange County SC
v
San Antonio FC
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
22:00
Charleston Battery
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Ottawa Fury
22:00
FC Cincinnati
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Toronto FC II
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Reno 1868 FC
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Orlando City B
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
San Antonio FC
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Orange County SC
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
OKC Energy FC
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC II
v
Phoenix Rising FC
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Orange County SC
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Orlando City B
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
OKC Energy FC
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
FC Cincinnati
22:00
San Antonio FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
LA Galaxy II
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Louisville City FC
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Phoenix Rising FC
mercredi, 27 septembre 2017
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Ottawa Fury
22:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Phoenix Rising FC
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Louisville City FC
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
FC Cincinnati
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Orange County SC
22:00
Harrisburg City Islanders
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
New York Red Bulls II
v
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Real Monarchs SLC
22:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Louisville City FC
22:00
Sacramento Republic FC
v
Phoenix Rising FC
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
San Antonio FC
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Portland Timbers II
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Orlando City B
mercredi, 4 octobre 2017
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies
v
New York Red Bulls II
vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
22:00
Charleston Battery
v
Harrisburg City Islanders
22:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
LA Galaxy II
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
Charlotte Independence
22:00
Orange County SC
v
Reno 1868 FC
22:00
Orlando City B
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Rochester Rhinos
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps II
22:00
Saint Louis FC
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
San Antonio FC
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
22:00
Ottawa Fury
v
FC Cincinnati
mardi, 10 octobre 2017
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
Bethlehem Steel FC
mercredi, 11 octobre 2017
22:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Seattle Sounders FC II
jeudi, 12 octobre 2017
22:00
Orlando City B
v
Tampa Bay Rowdies
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps II
v
Orange County SC
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
22:00
Charlotte Independence
v
Charleston Battery
22:00
Louisville City FC
v
Richmond Kickers
22:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
v
Ottawa Fury
22:00
Real Monarchs SLC
v
LA Galaxy II
22:00
Reno 1868 FC
v
Sacramento Republic FC
22:00
Rochester Rhinos
v
New York Red Bulls II
22:00
San Antonio FC
v
Rio Grande Valley FC
22:00
Toronto FC II
v
FC Cincinnati
22:00
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
v
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Saint Louis FC
22:00
OKC Energy FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC II