Ligue foot : Ukraine

Premier League resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

04:59 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Ukraine – Premier League

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Shakhtar Donetsk2216335118+3351
2Dynamo Kyiv2213634220+2245
3Vorskla2211472822+637
4Zorya228953828+1033
5FC Lviv2271142617+932
6Mariupol229583027+332
7Olimpik Donetsk227782426–228
8FC Olexandria2241171923–423
9Zirka2247111331–1819
10Karpaty2231091335–2219
11Chornomorets Odesa2239101636–2018
12Feniks Bucha2236131532–1715

Resultats

Ukraine – Premier League

mardi, 6 mars 2018
F
i
Zirka
0 - 0
FC Olexandria
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Feniks Bucha
0 - 1
FC Lviv
F
i
Mariupol
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 2
Zorya
F
i
Karpaty
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Vorskla
2 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 0
Feniks Bucha
F
i
Zorya
3 - 0
Vorskla
F
i
FC Lviv
3 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 - 0
Zirka
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Karpaty
F
i
FC Olexandria
1 - 0
Mariupol
mercredi, 21 février 2018
F
i
Karpaty
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Karpaty
0 - 2
Zorya
F
i
Zirka
0 - 3
Mariupol
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Feniks Bucha
2 - 0
FC Olexandria
F
i
Vorskla
1 - 0
FC Lviv
vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
FC Olexandria
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Zorya
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
3 - 3
Zirka
F
i
FC Lviv
2 - 2
Karpaty
F
i
Mariupol
4 - 2
Feniks Bucha
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 4
Vorskla
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
Zirka
1 - 0
Feniks Bucha
F
i
Vorskla
3 - 1
FC Olexandria
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
5 - 1
Mariupol
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 1
Zorya
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
FC Lviv
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
FC Lviv
3 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
F
i
FC Olexandria
3 - 0
Karpaty
F
i
Feniks Bucha
0 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Zorya
1 - 0
Zirka
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Mariupol
0 - 1
Vorskla
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Vorskla
1 - 1
Feniks Bucha
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Zirka
0 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Zorya
1 - 1
FC Lviv
F
i
Karpaty
0 - 1
Mariupol
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
FC Olexandria
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Mariupol
1 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
i
Feniks Bucha
0 - 0
Karpaty
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
3 - 3
Zorya
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Vorskla
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
FC Lviv
0 - 0
Zirka
F
i
FC Olexandria
0 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Mariupol
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Zirka
1 - 0
Vorskla
F
i
FC Lviv
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
F
i
Zorya
2 - 2
FC Olexandria
F
i
Karpaty
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Feniks Bucha
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Feniks Bucha
1 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
F
i
Mariupol
2 - 5
Zorya
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Zirka
F
i
FC Olexandria
1 - 1
FC Lviv
F
i
Vorskla
0 - 1
Karpaty
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Zirka
0 - 0
Karpaty
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
FC Olexandria
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
2 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Lviv
1 - 1
Mariupol
F
i
Feniks Bucha
0 - 1
Zorya
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 2
Vorskla
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 3
Vorskla
F
i
FC Lviv
1 - 1
Feniks Bucha
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Karpaty
F
i
Zorya
4 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
3 - 2
Mariupol
F
i
FC Olexandria
0 - 0
Zirka
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Feniks Bucha
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
F
i
Mariupol
1 - 1
FC Olexandria
F
i
Karpaty
1 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
F
i
Vorskla
1 - 1
Zorya
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Zirka
2 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
FC Lviv
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Zorya
0 - 0
Karpaty
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Olexandria
4 - 1
Feniks Bucha
F
i
FC Lviv
1 - 0
Vorskla
F
i
Mariupol
1 - 0
Zirka
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Zirka
0 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
F
i
Feniks Bucha
0 - 1
Mariupol
F
i
Karpaty
1 - 6
FC Lviv
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 0
FC Olexandria
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 1
Zorya
F
i
Vorskla
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
FC Lviv
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
T
E
Mariupol
3 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
FC Olexandria
0 - 1
Vorskla
F
i
Zorya
5 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Feniks Bucha
0 - 1
Zirka
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
Karpaty
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Zirka
2 - 1
Zorya
F
i
Karpaty
0 - 0
FC Olexandria
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
4 - 1
Feniks Bucha
F
i
Vorskla
1 - 0
Mariupol
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 1
FC Lviv
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Mariupol
3 - 0
Karpaty
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
FC Lviv
0 - 1
Zorya
F
i
Feniks Bucha
0 - 1
Vorskla
F
i
FC Olexandria
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 0
Zirka
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
2 - 2
FC Olexandria
F
i
Zirka
1 - 3
FC Lviv
F
i
Vorskla
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Zorya
0 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Karpaty
3 - 1
Feniks Bucha
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 1
Mariupol
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Mariupol
3 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
F
i
FC Olexandria
1 - 1
Zorya
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
FC Lviv
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Feniks Bucha
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
5 - 0
Karpaty
F
i
Vorskla
2 - 1
Zirka
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Karpaty
1 - 3
Vorskla
F
i
Zirka
0 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
F
i
Zorya
1 - 1
Mariupol
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 1
Feniks Bucha
F
i
FC Lviv
0 - 0
FC Olexandria
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
mardi, 18 juillet 2017
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
F
i
Vorskla
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Mariupol
0 - 0
FC Lviv
F
i
Karpaty
1 - 1
Zirka
F
i
FC Olexandria
0 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
F
i
Zorya
0 - 1
Feniks Bucha