Ligue foot : Portugal

Coupe resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

13:53 (GMT+2)

18 août 2018

Resultats

Portugal – Coupe

dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Aves
2 - 1
Sporting CP
mercredi, 18 avril 2018
T
A
Caldas
1 - 2
Aves
T
A
Sporting CP
541 - 0
FC Porto
mercredi, 28 février 2018
F
i
Aves
1 - 0
Caldas
mercredi, 7 février 2018
F
i
FC Porto
1 - 0
Sporting CP
jeudi, 11 janvier 2018
F
i
Moreirense
1 - 2
FC Porto
mercredi, 10 janvier 2018
T
A
Caldas
3 - 2
Farense
T
A
Rio Ave
454 - 4
Aves
F
i
Cova da Piedade
1 - 2
Sporting CP
samedi, 30 décembre 2017
T
A
Caldas
421 - 1
Academica
jeudi, 14 décembre 2017
F
i
FC Porto
4 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
mercredi, 13 décembre 2017
T
A
Moreirense
652 - 2
Santa Clara
F
i
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 5
Aves
F
i
Praiense
0 - 1
Farense
F
i
Sporting CP
4 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
T
A
Rio Ave
3 - 2
Benfica
mercredi, 6 décembre 2017
T
A
Maritimo
240 - 0
Cova da Piedade
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
T
A
AD Oliveirense
2 - 3
Maritimo
F
i
Academica
1 - 0
Nacional
T
A
Caldas
311 - 1
Arouca
F
i
Farense
2 - 1
Leixoes
F
i
Moreirense
5 - 2
Felgueiras 1932
F
i
Uniao da Madeira
4 - 2
Freamunde
F
i
Uniao de Leiria
0 - 3
Aves
T
A
Vizela
242 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
T
A
Praiense
3 - 2
Vilafranquense
F
i
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Chaves
F
i
Sporting Ideal
1 - 4
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 1
Feirense
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Benfica
2 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
i
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Braga
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
FC Porto
3 - 2
Portimonense
jeudi, 16 novembre 2017
F
i
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Famalicao
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Operario
2 - 4
Felgueiras 1932
T
A
AD Oliveirense
540 - 0
Torreense
F
i
Alta de Lisboa
0 - 2
Famalicao
T
A
Amarante FC
341 - 1
Sporting Ideal
F
i
Arouca
3 - 0
GD Coruchense
F
i
Canelas 2010
1 - 3
Moreirense
F
i
FC Cesarense
1 - 2
Caldas
F
i
Farense
1 - 0
Estoril
F
i
Fatima
0 - 3
Chaves
T
A
Gafanha
340 - 0
Freamunde
T
A
Leixoes
3 - 2
Tondela
T
A
Moura Atletico Clube
670 - 0
Portimonense
F
i
Nacional
4 - 2
Merelinense
T
A
Pinhalnovense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
F
i
Sanjoanense
0 - 4
Rio Ave
F
i
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 2
Oriental
F
i
Uniao de Leiria
2 - 0
Espinho
F
i
Vila Real
0 - 1
Aves
T
A
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
Casa Pia
F
i
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Boavista
F
i
Vizela
3 - 1
Sintrense
F
i
Praiense
4 - 1
CD Alcains
F
i
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Belenenses
T
A
Academica
2 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
GDU Torcatense
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
i
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 6
Vitoria de Guimaraes
T
A
Cova da Piedade
431 - 1
Anadia
F
i
ARS Martinho
2 - 3
Braga
T
d
Academico Viseu
340 - 0
Feirense
F
i
Olhanense
0 - 1
Benfica
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
0 - 6
FC Porto
jeudi, 12 octobre 2017
F
i
ARC Oleiros
2 - 4
Sporting CP