Ligue foot : Maroc

Botola Pro resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:47 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Maroc – Botola Pro

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Ittihad Tanger30141063423+1152
2Wydad Casablanca3014974426+1851
3Hassania Agadir30131254022+1851
4FUS Rabat30131073426+849
5Difaa El Jadida3013984933+1648
6Raja Casablanca3013984533+1248
7Olympic Club de Safi30101373228+443
8FAR Rabat30111093534+143
9RSB Berkane30118113634+241
10Rapide Club Oued Zem30107132731–437
11MAT Tetouan30106142435–1136
12OCK Khouribga3098133747–1035
13Chabab Rif Al Hoceima30712112731–433
14KACM3088142947–1832
15Chabab Atlas Khenifra30611133041–1129
16Racing de Casablanca3038192355–3217

Resultats

Maroc – Botola Pro

mardi, 22 mai 2018
F
i
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
KACM
lundi, 21 mai 2018
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
i
MAT Tetouan
0 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
FAR Rabat
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
i
KACM
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
OCK Khouribga
5 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Hassania Agadir
3 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
MAT Tetouan
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
vendredi, 11 mai 2018
F
i
FUS Rabat
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
mercredi, 9 mai 2018
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
F
i
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Hassania Agadir
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
KACM
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
FAR Rabat
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
i
FUS Rabat
4 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
mercredi, 2 mai 2018
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
3 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
i
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
FAR Rabat
1 - 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 3
RSB Berkane
F
i
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
i
KACM
2 - 5
Difaa El Jadida
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
FUS Rabat
mercredi, 25 avril 2018
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
lundi, 23 avril 2018
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
2 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
i
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
i
RSB Berkane
2 - 3
FAR Rabat
F
i
MAT Tetouan
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
4 - 1
KACM
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
mercredi, 18 avril 2018
F
i
KACM
3 - 2
Rapide Club Oued Zem
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 2
MAT Tetouan
F
i
OCK Khouribga
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 2
FUS Rabat
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
FAR Rabat
3 - 4
Olympic Club de Safi
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
i
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
KACM
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
5 - 2
OCK Khouribga
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
lundi, 2 avril 2018
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 2
MAT Tetouan
F
i
RSB Berkane
0 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
F
i
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
i
Raja Casablanca
1 - 2
FUS Rabat
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
KACM
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
i
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
jeudi, 29 mars 2018
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
RSB Berkane
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
i
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
mercredi, 28 mars 2018
F
i
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
F
i
Hassania Agadir
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
2 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 1
KACM
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
OCK Khouribga
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
FAR Rabat
2 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
2 - 2
FUS Rabat
F
i
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
KACM
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
i
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
i
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
KACM
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
F
i
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
i
FAR Rabat
2 - 3
KACM
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
i
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
mercredi, 28 février 2018
F
i
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 0
FUS Rabat
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
KACM
0 - 3
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
i
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
lundi, 19 février 2018
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
FAR Rabat
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
i
MAT Tetouan
4 - 3
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
i
OCK Khouribga
3 - 0
KACM
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
mercredi, 14 février 2018
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
Raja Casablanca
4 - 3
OCK Khouribga
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
i
FUS Rabat
2 - 4
Wydad Casablanca
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
i
KACM
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
lundi, 8 janvier 2018
F
i
KACM
2 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
jeudi, 4 janvier 2018
F
i
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
dimanche, 31 décembre 2017
F
i
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
MAT Tetouan
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
samedi, 30 décembre 2017
F
i
KACM
0 - 2
RSB Berkane
F
i
Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
i
OCK Khouribga
1 - 2
FAR Rabat
F
i
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
3 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
jeudi, 28 décembre 2017
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
Hassania Agadir
mercredi, 27 décembre 2017
F
i
MAT Tetouan
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 0
KACM
F
i
RSB Berkane
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
i
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
lundi, 25 décembre 2017
F
i
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
dimanche, 24 décembre 2017
F
i
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
i
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
KACM
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
samedi, 23 décembre 2017
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
FAR Rabat
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
vendredi, 22 décembre 2017
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
jeudi, 21 décembre 2017
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
mercredi, 20 décembre 2017
F
i
RSB Berkane
0 - 1
FUS Rabat
mardi, 19 décembre 2017
F
i
MAT Tetouan
1 - 3
Raja Casablanca
lundi, 18 décembre 2017
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
dimanche, 17 décembre 2017
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
KACM
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
RSB Berkane
4 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
F
i
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
mardi, 12 décembre 2017
F
i
Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
lundi, 11 décembre 2017
F
i
FAR Rabat
1 - 3
RSB Berkane
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
MAT Tetouan
mercredi, 6 décembre 2017
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 2
RSB Berkane
F
i
FUS Rabat
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
lundi, 4 décembre 2017
F
i
MAT Tetouan
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 2
KACM
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
4 - 1
OCK Khouribga
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 5
Hassania Agadir
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
mercredi, 29 novembre 2017
F
i
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
MAT Tetouan
1 - 2
Wydad Casablanca
lundi, 27 novembre 2017
F
i
Raja Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
FAR Rabat
2 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
OCK Khouribga
0 - 5
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
KACM
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
i
RSB Berkane
1 - 2
MAT Tetouan
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
jeudi, 23 novembre 2017
F
i
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
mercredi, 22 novembre 2017
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
KACM
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
i
Hassania Agadir
2 - 2
FAR Rabat
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
mercredi, 15 novembre 2017
F
i
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
vendredi, 10 novembre 2017
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
FAR Rabat
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
i
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
i
Raja Casablanca
1 - 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 2
Hassania Agadir
F
i
KACM
1 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
mercredi, 1 novembre 2017
F
i
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
FUS Rabat
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 0
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 0
MAT Tetouan
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
i
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
i
Hassania Agadir
1 - 1
KACM
lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
i
OCK Khouribga
2 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 2
Rapide Club Oued Zem
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
FAR Rabat
1 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
KACM
2 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
i
KACM
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 2
Racing de Casablanca
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 3
Hassania Agadir
F
i
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
3 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
RSB Berkane
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
i
Raja Casablanca
4 - 0
KACM
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Hassania Agadir
3 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
F
i
KACM
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
i
Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
FAR Rabat
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
MAT Tetouan
2 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
F
i
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 3
FUS Rabat
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
i
RSB Berkane
0 - 3
Ittihad Tanger
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
KACM
F
i
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem