Ligue foot : Grece

Super Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

04:54 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Grece – Super Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1AEK Athens3021725012+3870
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC3021455919+4064
3Olympiacos3018666328+3557
4Atromitos30151144321+2256
5Asteras Tripolis3012993924+1545
6Xanthi3012993130+145
7Panionios301010103231+140
8Panetolikos3098133140–935
9PAS Giannina30713103134–334
10Levadiakos30810122334–1134
11Panathinaikos301010103030032
12AE Larissa30710132241–1931
13Lamia30612122034–1430
14Apollon Smirnis30611132336–1329
15AOK Kerkyra30410161951–3222
16Platanias3024241465–5110

Resultats

Grece – Super Ligue

lundi, 7 mai 2018
F
i
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Xanthi
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
PAS Giannina
3 - 0
Olympiacos
F
i
Panetolikos
0 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Panionios
2 - 0
Levadiakos
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
AE Larissa
1 - 1
Lamia
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
i
Atromitos
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Platanias
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 0
AEK Athens
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
Lamia
2 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
i
Levadiakos
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
i
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Panetolikos
F
i
Panathinaikos
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Platanias
1 - 2
Panionios
F
i
Xanthi
1 - 0
AE Larissa
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Olympiacos
F
i
Atromitos
4 - 1
Platanias
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Xanthi
F
i
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AE Larissa
F
i
Panetolikos
1 - 0
Lamia
F
i
Panionios
0 - 3
Panathinaikos
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Olympiacos
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
AE Larissa
4 - 2
Panetolikos
F
i
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Atromitos
F
i
Xanthi
3 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
i
Platanias
0 - 1
AEK Athens
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Lamia
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Panionios
mercredi, 4 avril 2018
F
i
PAS Giannina
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
lundi, 2 avril 2018
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
Platanias
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
F
i
Panionios
0 - 0
Xanthi
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 0
Lamia
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 0
AE Larissa
F
i
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Panathinaikos
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Panetolikos
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
i
Atromitos
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Olympiacos
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Platanias
0 - 4
Olympiacos
F
i
Lamia
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
i
Xanthi
1 - 0
Panetolikos
T
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 3
AEK Athens
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
AE Larissa
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
Panionios
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
i
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
lundi, 5 mars 2018
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 1
Panetolikos
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panionios
F
i
Levadiakos
2 - 1
AE Larissa
F
i
Olympiacos
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Platanias
1 - 2
Lamia
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
i
Atromitos
1 - 0
Xanthi
lundi, 26 février 2018
F
i
Atromitos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
Xanthi
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Platanias
F
i
Panetolikos
1 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
T
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 3
Olympiacos
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Levadiakos
F
i
Panionios
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Lamia
lundi, 19 février 2018
F
i
AE Larissa
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Platanias
0 - 3
PAS Giannina
F
i
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Xanthi
F
i
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Panetolikos
F
i
Olympiacos
1 - 0
Panionios
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
i
Lamia
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
lundi, 12 février 2018
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
AE Larissa
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
i
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Panetolikos
3 - 0
Platanias
F
i
Atromitos
2 - 2
Olympiacos
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Xanthi
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
Panionios
1 - 0
Lamia
F
i
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
lundi, 5 février 2018
F
i
Platanias
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
dimanche, 4 février 2018
F
i
PAS Giannina
1 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Lamia
1 - 1
Atromitos
F
i
Levadiakos
2 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
Olympiacos
1 - 2
AEK Athens
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Xanthi
F
i
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Panionios
F
i
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Panetolikos
dimanche, 28 janvier 2018
F
i
Panetolikos
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Atromitos
1 - 0
AE Larissa
F
i
Panionios
0 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
i
Xanthi
2 - 1
Levadiakos
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Olympiacos
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
Platanias
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
i
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Lamia
dimanche, 21 janvier 2018
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
i
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Panionios
F
i
Olympiacos
3 - 0
Xanthi
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
i
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
AE Larissa
0 - 0
AEK Athens
lundi, 15 janvier 2018
F
i
Olympiacos
2 - 0
Lamia
dimanche, 14 janvier 2018
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 1
AE Larissa
F
i
Atromitos
0 - 1
Panetolikos
F
i
AEK Athens
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
i
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Panathinaikos
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
F
i
Xanthi
3 - 2
Platanias
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Panionios
lundi, 8 janvier 2018
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 3
Atromitos
dimanche, 7 janvier 2018
F
i
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Platanias
F
i
Lamia
0 - 1
Xanthi
F
i
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
AE Larissa
0 - 3
Olympiacos
samedi, 6 janvier 2018
F
i
Panionios
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5 - 0
Levadiakos
F
i
Panetolikos
1 - 4
AEK Athens
lundi, 18 décembre 2017
F
i
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Panionios
dimanche, 17 décembre 2017
F
i
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Panetolikos
F
i
Lamia
0 - 2
AE Larissa
F
i
Xanthi
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Atromitos
F
i
AEK Athens
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
Platanias
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
lundi, 11 décembre 2017
F
i
AEK Athens
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Atromitos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
i
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Lamia
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
i
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias
F
i
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos
lundi, 4 décembre 2017
F
i
Platanias
1 - 3
Atromitos
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Panionios
F
i
AE Larissa
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
i
Lamia
2 - 2
Panetolikos
F
i
Levadiakos
0 - 2
AEK Athens
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
Xanthi
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Olympiacos
3 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
lundi, 27 novembre 2017
F
i
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Platanias
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Panionios
2 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
i
Panetolikos
3 - 1
AE Larissa
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Olympiacos
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Xanthi
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Lamia
F
i
Atromitos
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
lundi, 20 novembre 2017
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Atromitos
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panionios
F
i
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
i
Platanias
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Lamia
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Levadiakos
lundi, 6 novembre 2017
F
i
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Lamia
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Olympiacos
5 - 1
Platanias
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
AE Larissa
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 3
PAS Giannina
F
i
AEK Athens
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Panetolikos
1 - 3
Xanthi
F
i
Atromitos
0 - 0
Panionios
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Xanthi
0 - 2
Atromitos
F
i
Lamia
2 - 0
Platanias
F
i
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
Panionios
0 - 1
AEK Athens
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
i
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Olympiacos
lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Atromitos
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Panionios
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 0
Xanthi
F
i
Platanias
0 - 1
AE Larissa
F
i
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Levadiakos
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panetolikos
F
i
Lamia
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
AE Larissa
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Lamia
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
Panetolikos
0 - 1
Levadiakos
F
i
Xanthi
1 - 1
AEK Athens
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
PAS Giannina
3 - 1
Platanias
F
i
Atromitos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Panionios
3 - 4
Olympiacos
lundi, 2 octobre 2017
F
i
Lamia
1 - 0
Panionios
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Olympiacos
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
Xanthi
F
i
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
AEK Athens
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Platanias
0 - 3
Panetolikos
F
i
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
i
AE Larissa
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
F
i
Xanthi
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
i
Panionios
4 - 1
AE Larissa
F
i
AEK Athens
3 - 2
Olympiacos
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
Platanias
F
i
Atromitos
3 - 0
Lamia
F
i
Panetolikos
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
F
i
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panionios
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Atromitos
F
i
Platanias
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
Lamia
0 - 1
AEK Athens
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Panetolikos
F
i
Olympiacos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Panionios
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
i
AEK Athens
4 - 0
AE Larissa
F
i
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Platanias
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 3
Lamia
F
i
Atromitos
0 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
i
Xanthi
1 - 1
Olympiacos
lundi, 28 août 2017
F
i
AE Larissa
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Levadiakos
F
i
Panionios
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
i
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AEK Athens
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Platanias
0 - 2
Xanthi
F
i
Panetolikos
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
i
Lamia
0 - 1
Olympiacos
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Atromitos
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Panetolikos
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
Panionios
F
i
Levadiakos
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Platanias
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
PAS Giannina
F
i
Xanthi
0 - 0
Lamia
F
i
Olympiacos
4 - 1
AE Larissa