Ligue foot : Equateur

Serie A:: apertura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:47 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Equateur – Serie A:: apertura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1LDU de Quito2214443218+1446
2Barcelona SC2213634121+2045
3Universidad Catolica2211564028+1238
4Emelec2211473427+737
5Delfin2210393534+133
6Independiente del Valle229493027+331
7Aucas2261152518+729
8CSD Macara227692529–427
9El Nacional2265112435–1123
10Deportivo Cuenca2257102133–1222
11Guayaquil City2237121528–1316
12Tecnico Universitario2236131539–2415

Resultats

Equateur – Serie A:: apertura

mardi, 17 juillet 2018
F
i
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Guayaquil City