Ligue foot : Ecosse

Lowland League resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:51 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Ecosse – Lowland League

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Spartans FC3023436417+4773
2East Kilbride3022537623+5371
3BSC Glasgow3020557127+4465
4East Stirlingshire3019746731+3664
5Selkirk30153126350+1348
6Cumbernauld Colts30118115354–141
7Civil Service Strollers30117124744+340
8Gretna FC 200830124145056–640
9Stirling University FC30115144549–438
10Edusport Academy3097144649–334
11Edinburgh University3097144045–534
12Whitehill30111185066–1634
13Gala Fairydean Rovers3087154363–2031
14Dalbeattie Star3078154665–1929
15Vale of Leithen3085174476–3229
16Hawick Royal Albert30132618108–906

Resultats

Ecosse – Lowland League

mardi, 8 mai 2018
F
i
Selkirk
4 - 3
Edinburgh University
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 4
Vale of Leithen
mercredi, 2 mai 2018
F
i
Selkirk
1 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Vale of Leithen
4 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Whitehill
1 - 2
BSC Glasgow
mercredi, 25 avril 2018
F
i
Selkirk
1 - 1
Vale of Leithen
mardi, 24 avril 2018
F
i
Whitehill
3 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
mercredi, 18 avril 2018
F
i
Whitehill
1 - 2
Selkirk
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
BSC Glasgow
5 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
4 - 1
Selkirk
F
i
Edinburgh University
5 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Edusport Academy
0 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Spartans FC
0 - 0
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Stirling University FC
2 - 0
East Kilbride
F
i
Whitehill
4 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
mercredi, 11 avril 2018
F
i
Vale of Leithen
1 - 1
Edusport Academy
F
i
Whitehill
0 - 3
East Kilbride
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 4
Spartans FC
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
4 - 0
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
East Stirlingshire
3 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 3
Spartans FC
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 2
Edinburgh University
F
i
Selkirk
0 - 3
Edusport Academy
vendredi, 6 avril 2018
F
i
BSC Glasgow
0 - 1
East Kilbride
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
5 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
East Stirlingshire
2 - 2
Spartans FC
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Selkirk
2 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
mercredi, 28 mars 2018
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 4
Vale of Leithen
mardi, 27 mars 2018
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 0
BSC Glasgow
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
BSC Glasgow
2 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 4
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Selkirk
1 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Stirling University FC
0 - 0
Edusport Academy
F
i
Vale of Leithen
2 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Whitehill
1 - 2
Spartans FC
mardi, 20 mars 2018
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 2
Spartans FC
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 3
East Kilbride
F
i
East Stirlingshire
2 - 1
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Edinburgh University
1 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 3
Edusport Academy
F
i
Stirling University FC
2 - 4
Dalbeattie Star
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Spartans FC
5 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
BSC Glasgow
1 - 3
Gretna FC 2008
mercredi, 14 mars 2018
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 0
Whitehill
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
3 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Stirling University FC
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
0 - 4
East Kilbride
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 3
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 4
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Selkirk
4 - 3
Stirling University FC
F
i
Vale of Leithen
0 - 5
Spartans FC
F
i
Whitehill
1 - 2
Edinburgh University
vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
Edusport Academy
1 - 3
East Stirlingshire
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
East Stirlingshire
1 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
BSC Glasgow
1 - 0
Selkirk
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
3 - 1
Edinburgh University
F
i
East Kilbride
6 - 0
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Spartans FC
2 - 1
Edusport Academy
F
i
Stirling University FC
0 - 4
Gretna FC 2008
vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
East Kilbride
4 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
East Stirlingshire
4 - 2
Selkirk
F
i
Stirling University FC
1 - 2
Hawick Royal Albert
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Edinburgh University
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
BSC Glasgow
2 - 0
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Edinburgh University
2 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 1
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
4 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 5
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Spartans FC
0 - 2
East Kilbride
vendredi, 2 février 2018
F
i
Edusport Academy
0 - 0
Stirling University FC
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Vale of Leithen
3 - 2
Stirling University FC
F
i
Whitehill
4 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
East Kilbride
3 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
East Stirlingshire
4 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Edusport Academy
0 - 1
BSC Glasgow
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 2
Whitehill
F
i
Selkirk
5 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Vale of Leithen
5 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
BSC Glasgow
0 - 0
Spartans FC
F
i
East Kilbride
4 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Edinburgh University
1 - 2
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Edusport Academy
1 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Stirling University FC
2 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
dimanche, 7 janvier 2018
F
i
East Stirlingshire
4 - 2
Stirling University FC
samedi, 6 janvier 2018
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Edinburgh University
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 2
East Kilbride
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 2
Selkirk
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 3
Edusport Academy
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
samedi, 30 décembre 2017
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
East Stirlingshire
3 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Edusport Academy
3 - 3
East Kilbride
samedi, 23 décembre 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Vale of Leithen
3 - 4
Whitehill
F
i
East Kilbride
4 - 1
Selkirk
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 4
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
3 - 3
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Spartans FC
2 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Stirling University FC
1 - 2
BSC Glasgow
vendredi, 22 décembre 2017
F
i
Edusport Academy
2 - 2
Edinburgh University
mardi, 19 décembre 2017
F
i
Stirling University FC
2 - 0
Edinburgh University
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
East Stirlingshire
1 - 1
East Kilbride
vendredi, 15 décembre 2017
F
i
Stirling University FC
1 - 3
Spartans FC
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
BSC Glasgow
0 - 1
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
7 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
East Kilbride
0 - 1
Edinburgh University
F
i
Edusport Academy
2 - 0
Whitehill
F
i
Spartans FC
2 - 1
Selkirk
F
i
Stirling University FC
3 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
BSC Glasgow
4 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
vendredi, 1 décembre 2017
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 2
Edusport Academy
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 3
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Whitehill
3 - 2
Stirling University FC
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 2
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Edinburgh University
1 - 1
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 1
Edusport Academy
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 3
Selkirk
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 3
East Kilbride
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
East Stirlingshire
2 - 1
Edusport Academy
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Selkirk
0 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Vale of Leithen
2 - 3
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
BSC Glasgow
1 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 3
Edinburgh University
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Selkirk
0 - 3
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Vale of Leithen
0 - 4
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
East Kilbride
1 - 0
Spartans FC
F
i
Edinburgh University
5 - 3
Edusport Academy
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 4
Whitehill
mardi, 31 octobre 2017
F
i
Edinburgh University
1 - 2
Selkirk
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Vale of Leithen
2 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Whitehill
3 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
BSC Glasgow
2 - 0
Stirling University FC
F
i
East Stirlingshire
0 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Edinburgh University
2 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Edusport Academy
1 - 2
Spartans FC
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
4 - 3
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Selkirk
1 - 4
East Kilbride
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 3
Vale of Leithen
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
4 - 2
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 3
East Stirlingshire
F
i
East Kilbride
2 - 1
Edusport Academy
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
3 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Spartans FC
2 - 0
Whitehill
F
i
Vale of Leithen
1 - 3
Selkirk
mercredi, 4 octobre 2017
F
i
BSC Glasgow
4 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
East Kilbride
3 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Edusport Academy
1 - 5
Gretna FC 2008
mardi, 3 octobre 2017
F
i
East Stirlingshire
0 - 1
Edinburgh University
F
i
Spartans FC
5 - 0
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Stirling University FC
0 - 2
Selkirk
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Edinburgh University
1 - 1
East Kilbride
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 2
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Selkirk
0 - 2
Spartans FC
F
i
Whitehill
2 - 1
Vale of Leithen
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
East Kilbride
0 - 5
East Stirlingshire
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
BSC Glasgow
4 - 0
Whitehill
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 2
Edusport Academy
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
4 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
6 - 1
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Edinburgh University
1 - 2
Spartans FC
F
i
Edusport Academy
0 - 2
Selkirk
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 5
Whitehill
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 4
East Kilbride
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 9
BSC Glasgow
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Stirling University FC
3 - 1
East Stirlingshire
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 4
BSC Glasgow
F
i
East Kilbride
1 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Edusport Academy
2 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 0
Edinburgh University
F
i
Selkirk
4 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Vale of Leithen
2 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Whitehill
1 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
BSC Glasgow
1 - 0
Edusport Academy
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 3
Selkirk
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 0
Edinburgh University
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 2
East Kilbride
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 4
Stirling University FC
F
i
Vale of Leithen
0 - 2
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Whitehill
1 - 6
Gretna FC 2008
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Spartans FC
mercredi, 23 août 2017
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
3 - 0
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Stirling University FC
1 - 1
Whitehill
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
East Stirlingshire
2 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
East Kilbride
6 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Edinburgh University
2 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
Edusport Academy
3 - 1
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Selkirk
1 - 2
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Spartans FC
3 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Stirling University FC
1 - 3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
East Kilbride
3 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
East Stirlingshire
0 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Edusport Academy
4 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 2
BSC Glasgow
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 2
Stirling University FC
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 4
Stirling University FC
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 0
Selkirk
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
3 - 3
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0 - 1
Spartans FC
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Vale of Leithen
0 - 4
East Kilbride
F
i
Whitehill
3 - 1
Edusport Academy
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
BSC Glasgow
4 - 1
Edinburgh University
mercredi, 2 août 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 2
Spartans FC
F
i
Whitehill
0 - 4
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 0
Edusport Academy
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
5 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 10
Selkirk
mardi, 1 août 2017
F
i
Vale of Leithen
1 - 0
Edinburgh University
F
i
East Kilbride
1 - 1
BSC Glasgow
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
East Kilbride
1 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
East Stirlingshire
0 - 3
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Edinburgh University
1 - 2
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Selkirk
5 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
Spartans FC
7 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Stirling University FC
2 - 1
Vale of Leithen
vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Edusport Academy
4 - 4
Gala Fairydean Rovers