Ligue foot : Ecosse

Lowland League resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:43 (GMT+2)

24 juin 2017

Classement

Ecosse – Lowland League

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1East Kilbride3024338921+6875
2East Stirlingshire30215410743+6468
3Spartans FC3017586930+3956
4Stirling University FC3016596053+753
5Dalbeattie Star30145116050+1047
6Cumbernauld Colts3013895143+847
7BSC Glasgow30126126356+742
8Whitehill30131165364–1140
9Gretna FC 200830124144465–2140
10Gala Fairydean Rovers30117125577–2240
11Edinburgh University30107134042–237
12Civil Service Strollers30107135968–937
13Vale of Leithen30114155266–1437
14Hawick Royal Albert3081215893–3525
15Selkirk3065195886–2823
16Preston30512441102–6116

Resultats

Ecosse – Lowland League

mardi, 16 mai 2017
F
i
Whitehill
5 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
BSC Glasgow
3 - 0
Whitehill
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
East Stirlingshire
3 - 2
East Kilbride
F
i
Edinburgh University
4 - 0
Preston
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
3 - 0
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Selkirk
1 - 3
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Stirling University FC
7 - 2
Hawick Royal Albert
mardi, 18 avril 2017
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
3 - 1
Vale of Leithen
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 2
Stirling University FC
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 2
East Stirlingshire
F
i
East Kilbride
2 - 0
Spartans FC
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 3
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Preston
3 - 2
Selkirk
F
i
Vale of Leithen
1 - 0
Edinburgh University
F
i
Whitehill
0 - 3
Cumbernauld Colts
mercredi, 12 avril 2017
F
i
Vale of Leithen
2 - 1
Whitehill
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
3 - 1
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
2 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Vale of Leithen
0 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Whitehill
1 - 3
Edinburgh University
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 0
Spartans FC
F
i
Edinburgh University
1 - 3
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 6
East Kilbride
F
i
Preston
1 - 7
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Selkirk
2 - 4
Whitehill
mercredi, 29 mars 2017
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 1
Whitehill
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 1
East Kilbride
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 2
Edinburgh University
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 1
Selkirk
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Stirling University FC
3 - 0
Whitehill
F
i
Vale of Leithen
2 - 6
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 4
East Stirlingshire
vendredi, 24 mars 2017
F
i
Preston
0 - 2
Cumbernauld Colts
mardi, 21 mars 2017
F
i
East Kilbride
2 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 1
Edinburgh University
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
4 - 3
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Whitehill
4 - 1
Preston
mercredi, 15 mars 2017
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 0
Whitehill
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 4
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 1
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 4
Spartans FC
F
i
Preston
1 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
BSC Glasgow
1 - 1
East Kilbride
F
i
Edinburgh University
2 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Selkirk
3 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Spartans FC
2 - 2
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Stirling University FC
5 - 3
Preston
vendredi, 3 mars 2017
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
3 - 3
East Stirlingshire
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 3
Vale of Leithen
F
i
East Kilbride
5 - 0
Stirling University FC
F
i
East Stirlingshire
3 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Edinburgh University
3 - 2
Selkirk
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 2
Selkirk
F
i
East Kilbride
2 - 0
Edinburgh University
F
i
East Stirlingshire
3 - 0
Whitehill
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 3
Spartans FC
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 5
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Stirling University FC
1 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Vale of Leithen
3 - 1
Preston
samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
7 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
East Kilbride
4 - 0
Preston
F
i
Edinburgh University
2 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 3
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Spartans FC
0 - 1
Stirling University FC
samedi, 4 février 2017
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
4 - 3
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 0
Spartans FC
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 4
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Selkirk
2 - 2
East Kilbride
F
i
Whitehill
3 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
East Stirlingshire
1 - 4
Spartans FC
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
F
i
BSC Glasgow
1 - 1
Selkirk
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Preston
3 - 4
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Stirling University FC
4 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 1
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 1
Selkirk
samedi, 14 janvier 2017
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 3
East Kilbride
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Spartans FC
3 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
vendredi, 13 janvier 2017
F
i
Stirling University FC
0 - 2
East Stirlingshire
mardi, 10 janvier 2017
F
i
Edinburgh University
1 - 3
Stirling University FC
samedi, 7 janvier 2017
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 2
Whitehill
F
i
Selkirk
0 - 3
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Vale of Leithen
2 - 3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
BSC Glasgow
4 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
3 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
East Kilbride
3 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
East Stirlingshire
1 - 1
Edinburgh University
F
i
Preston
0 - 2
Spartans FC
samedi, 31 décembre 2016
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Selkirk
6 - 0
Vale of Leithen
F
i
BSC Glasgow
0 - 6
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
5 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Preston
3 - 4
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Spartans FC
2 - 0
Whitehill
vendredi, 30 décembre 2016
F
i
East Kilbride
0 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
1 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 3
Preston
F
i
Vale of Leithen
2 - 4
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Whitehill
5 - 3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 0
Edinburgh University
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 4
East Kilbride
F
i
Spartans FC
2 - 1
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Stirling University FC
3 - 3
Selkirk
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 0
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Selkirk
0 - 6
Spartans FC
F
i
BSC Glasgow
2 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
0 - 3
Stirling University FC
F
i
East Kilbride
4 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
East Stirlingshire
3 - 3
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Preston
2 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
samedi, 3 décembre 2016
F
i
Vale of Leithen
1 - 2
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 10
East Stirlingshire
vendredi, 2 décembre 2016
F
i
Stirling University FC
2 - 2
Cumbernauld Colts
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
F
i
BSC Glasgow
8 - 3
Preston
F
i
East Stirlingshire
5 - 0
Selkirk
F
i
Stirling University FC
0 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
0 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Selkirk
1 - 2
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Whitehill
4 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
BSC Glasgow
1 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
East Stirlingshire
6 - 2
Preston
F
i
Edinburgh University
1 - 1
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 0
East Kilbride
mercredi, 16 novembre 2016
F
i
East Kilbride
4 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
4 - 2
Vale of Leithen
mardi, 15 novembre 2016
F
i
Spartans FC
2 - 1
Preston
samedi, 12 novembre 2016
F
i
BSC Glasgow
2 - 3
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
5 - 3
Preston
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
5 - 2
Selkirk
F
i
East Kilbride
3 - 1
BSC Glasgow
F
i
East Stirlingshire
2 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 2
Spartans FC
F
i
Preston
0 - 3
Edinburgh University
F
i
Vale of Leithen
3 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Whitehill
4 - 2
Stirling University FC
vendredi, 4 novembre 2016
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
4 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Selkirk
2 - 3
Edinburgh University
F
i
Whitehill
1 - 5
BSC Glasgow
F
i
East Kilbride
4 - 2
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Spartans FC
9 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
samedi, 8 octobre 2016
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
3 - 1
Preston
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
0 - 2
East Kilbride
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
1 - 3
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
East Stirlingshire
3 - 0
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
4 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Stirling University FC
3 - 1
Edinburgh University
F
i
Vale of Leithen
2 - 1
Selkirk
F
i
Whitehill
1 - 0
Spartans FC
mercredi, 5 octobre 2016
F
i
BSC Glasgow
2 - 0
Vale of Leithen
mardi, 4 octobre 2016
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 4
East Kilbride
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
4 - 3
Selkirk
F
i
Preston
1 - 4
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Stirling University FC
2 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
4 - 3
Spartans FC
F
i
East Stirlingshire
5 - 0
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Edinburgh University
2 - 0
Whitehill
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 2
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Preston
4 - 3
Stirling University FC
F
i
Selkirk
4 - 0
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Vale of Leithen
1 - 2
East Kilbride
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 0
East Stirlingshire
mercredi, 21 septembre 2016
F
i
East Stirlingshire
4 - 1
Stirling University FC
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 3
Stirling University FC
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 4
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Selkirk
7 - 4
East Stirlingshire
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
5 - 1
Selkirk
F
i
East Stirlingshire
4 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 1
Preston
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
4 - 3
Edinburgh University
F
i
Spartans FC
4 - 1
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Stirling University FC
1 - 3
East Kilbride
F
i
Whitehill
0 - 2
Vale of Leithen
vendredi, 9 septembre 2016
F
i
BSC Glasgow
2 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
samedi, 3 septembre 2016
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
2 - 2
Spartans FC
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 0
Edinburgh University
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
East Kilbride
1 - 0
East Stirlingshire
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 3
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Preston
0 - 2
Whitehill
F
i
Selkirk
7 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Vale of Leithen
4 - 3
Hawick Royal Albert
mercredi, 31 août 2016
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2 - 3
Whitehill
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
1 - 5
East Kilbride
F
i
Preston
0 - 3
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Spartans FC
0 - 1
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Stirling University FC
1 - 1
BSC Glasgow
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
BSC Glasgow
1 - 2
Spartans FC
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
3 - 8
East Stirlingshire
F
i
East Kilbride
3 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Edinburgh University
3 - 4
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
3 - 0
Preston
F
i
Selkirk
2 - 5
Stirling University FC
F
i
Vale of Leithen
1 - 2
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Whitehill
2 - 2
Dalbeattie Star
samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
1 - 0
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
3 - 2
BSC Glasgow
F
i
East Stirlingshire
3 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 3
Edinburgh University
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
3 - 1
Whitehill
F
i
Preston
0 - 5
East Kilbride
F
i
Spartans FC
3 - 0
Selkirk
F
i
Stirling University FC
0 - 4
Vale of Leithen
samedi, 13 août 2016
F
i
BSC Glasgow
3 - 1
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Edinburgh University
0 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Selkirk
1 - 3
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
Whitehill
2 - 5
East Stirlingshire
mercredi, 10 août 2016
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
3 - 3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Vale of Leithen
1 - 6
Spartans FC
F
i
Whitehill
3 - 1
Selkirk
F
i
BSC Glasgow
0 - 0
Edinburgh University
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
5 - 0
Preston
F
i
East Kilbride
3 - 0
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
1 - 4
Gretna FC 2008
samedi, 6 août 2016
F
i
Dalbeattie Star
2 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
F
i
East Kilbride
6 - 0
Selkirk
F
i
East Stirlingshire
2 - 2
Vale of Leithen
F
i
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 - 1
Stirling University FC
F
i
Gretna FC 2008
0 - 4
Civil Service Strollers
F
i
Hawick Royal Albert
2 - 3
Whitehill
F
i
Preston
1 - 1
BSC Glasgow
F
i
Spartans FC
1 - 1
Edinburgh University
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
BSC Glasgow
2 - 3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
F
i
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 5
Hawick Royal Albert
F
i
Cumbernauld Colts
2 - 3
Gretna FC 2008
F
i
Selkirk
0 - 3
Preston
F
i
Vale of Leithen
1 - 1
Dalbeattie Star
F
i
Whitehill
0 - 3
East Kilbride
vendredi, 29 juillet 2016
F
i
Stirling University FC
0 - 3
Spartans FC