Ligue foot : Chili

Primera B:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

16:47 (GMT+1)

27 février 2017

Classement

Chili – Primera B:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1La Serena430185+39
2Puerto Montt623154+19
3Curico Unido4220104+68
4Magallanes422053+28
5Coquimbo Unido514043+17
6Rangers52126607
7Atletico Nublense513164+26
8Iberia51314406
9Deportes Copiapo51313306
10San Marcos513179–26
11Cobreloa51229905
12Deportes Valdivia412157–25
13Santiago Morning5113710–34
14Union La Calera503249–53
15Union San Felipe502325–32

Matchs

Chili – Primera B:: clausura

lundi, 27 février 2017
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Union San Felipe
23:00
Deportes Valdivia
v
San Marcos

Resultats

Chili – Primera B:: clausura

dimanche, 26 février 2017
A
j
Rangers
v
Magallanes