Ligue foot : Chili

Primera B:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:01 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2017

Classement

Chili – Primera B:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Atletico Nublense211052+34
2Rangers211032+14
3Coquimbo Unido211021+14
4La Serena110021+13
5Magallanes110010+13
6San Marcos20203302
7Iberia20202202
8Curico Unido20201102
9Puerto Montt20201102
10Santiago Morning10102201
11Cobreloa10101101
12Deportes Copiapo201123–11
13Union La Calera201112–11
14Deportes Valdivia201125–31
15Union San Felipe200213–20

Matchs

Chili – Primera B:: clausura

samedi, 28 janvier 2017
21:00
Deportes Valdivia
v
Magallanes
22:00
Puerto Montt
v
Coquimbo Unido
23:00
La Serena
v
Cobreloa
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
0:00
Rangers
v
Curico Unido
0:00
Union La Calera
v
Atletico Nublense
0:30
Union San Felipe
v
San Marcos
21:30
Santiago Morning
v
Deportes Copiapo

Resultats

Chili – Primera B:: clausura

dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
F
i
Curico Unido
0 - 0
Puerto Montt
F
i
Union San Felipe
1 - 2
Rangers
F
i
San Marcos
1 - 1
Iberia
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
Union La Calera
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 2
La Serena
F
i
Atletico Nublense
4 - 1
Deportes Valdivia