Ligue foot : Chili

Primera B:: clausura resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:50 (GMT+2)

24 juin 2017

Classement

Chili – Primera B:: clausura

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Cobreloa148333120+1127
2La Serena148242215+726
3Puerto Montt14662139+424
4Curico Unido146531913+623
5Coquimbo Unido146531610+623
6Deportes Valdivia146351822–421
7San Marcos145541916+320
8Santiago Morning146261819–120
9Rangers145451921–219
10Magallanes145361618–218
11Atletico Nublense143561317–414
12Deportes Copiapo14275612–613
13Union San Felipe142661215–312
14Iberia143381824–612
15Union La Calera142571322–911

Resultats

Chili – Primera B:: clausura

dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
Iberia
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
F
i
La Serena
1 - 1
Puerto Montt
F
i
Cobreloa
3 - 0
Atletico Nublense
F
i
San Marcos
3 - 0
Rangers
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 0
Magallanes
F
i
Union San Felipe
1 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
Union La Calera
0 - 1
Santiago Morning
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
San Marcos
F
i
Atletico Nublense
2 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
F
i
Santiago Morning
3 - 2
Iberia
F
i
Curico Unido
0 - 1
La Serena
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Magallanes
3 - 4
Cobreloa
F
i
Puerto Montt
0 - 0
Union San Felipe
F
i
Rangers
3 - 3
Union La Calera
vendredi, 21 avril 2017
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
1 - 3
La Serena
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
Rangers
2 - 0
Curico Unido
F
i
Santiago Morning
2 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Union La Calera
1 - 2
Atletico Nublense
F
i
Union San Felipe
2 - 0
San Marcos
F
i
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
1 - 2
Magallanes
F
i
La Serena
1 - 2
Cobreloa
mardi, 11 avril 2017
F
i
Union La Calera
2 - 2
Union San Felipe
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Iberia
3 - 5
Rangers
F
i
La Serena
1 - 0
Atletico Nublense
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
0 - 0
Curico Unido
F
i
Cobreloa
3 - 2
Coquimbo Unido
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 0
Puerto Montt
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Magallanes
1 - 0
Santiago Morning
mercredi, 5 avril 2017
F
i
Cobreloa
3 - 1
Santiago Morning
lundi, 3 avril 2017
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Union La Calera
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
3 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
Rangers
1 - 1
Cobreloa
F
i
Atletico Nublense
0 - 2
Iberia
F
i
San Marcos
2 - 0
Magallanes
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
Union San Felipe
1 - 1
La Serena
F
i
Puerto Montt
1 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
F
i
Iberia
0 - 2
Curico Unido
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
F
i
Atletico Nublense
0 - 2
San Marcos
F
i
Cobreloa
2 - 0
Union San Felipe
F
i
Magallanes
0 - 1
Curico Unido
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 2
Rangers
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
3 - 2
Iberia
F
i
Santiago Morning
2 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
F
i
La Serena
0 - 1
Union La Calera
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Union La Calera
0 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Santiago Morning
F
i
San Marcos
3 - 0
Cobreloa
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
La Serena
F
i
Rangers
0 - 2
Puerto Montt
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Union San Felipe
2 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
F
i
Iberia
3 - 2
Magallanes
mercredi, 15 mars 2017
F
i
Rangers
0 - 0
Magallanes
mardi, 14 mars 2017
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 3
Coquimbo Unido
dimanche, 12 mars 2017
F
i
La Serena
2 - 1
Iberia
F
i
Magallanes
2 - 1
Atletico Nublense
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
0 - 0
San Marcos
F
i
Santiago Morning
1 - 0
Union San Felipe
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 0
Rangers
F
i
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Union La Calera
lundi, 6 mars 2017
F
i
Union La Calera
2 - 1
Magallanes
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
F
i
Union San Felipe
2 - 2
Curico Unido
F
i
Cobreloa
4 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
San Marcos
2 - 4
La Serena
F
i
Atletico Nublense
1 - 1
Santiago Morning
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
Iberia
1 - 2
Puerto Montt
mardi, 28 février 2017
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 1
Atletico Nublense
lundi, 27 février 2017
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Union San Felipe
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 0
San Marcos
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 0
Iberia
F
i
Puerto Montt
2 - 1
Cobreloa
F
i
La Serena
3 - 1
Santiago Morning
lundi, 20 février 2017
F
i
Santiago Morning
2 - 3
Deportes Valdivia
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
La Serena
1 - 0
Rangers
F
i
Cobreloa
0 - 0
Deportes Copiapo
F
i
San Marcos
1 - 4
Curico Unido
F
i
Magallanes
0 - 0
Puerto Montt
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Iberia
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
i
Atletico Nublense
0 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
mardi, 14 février 2017
F
i
Union San Felipe
0 - 1
Iberia
dimanche, 12 février 2017
F
i
Curico Unido
5 - 2
Cobreloa
F
i
Rangers
2 - 1
Atletico Nublense
F
i
Union La Calera
1 - 1
San Marcos
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Magallanes
samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Santiago Morning
lundi, 6 février 2017
F
i
Magallanes
3 - 2
La Serena
dimanche, 5 février 2017
F
i
Cobreloa
5 - 1
Union La Calera
F
i
San Marcos
2 - 1
Puerto Montt
samedi, 4 février 2017
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
0 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
F
i
Santiago Morning
2 - 1
Rangers
F
i
Atletico Nublense
0 - 0
Union San Felipe
dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
F
i
Curico Unido
0 - 0
Puerto Montt
F
i
Union San Felipe
1 - 2
Rangers
F
i
San Marcos
1 - 1
Iberia
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
Union La Calera
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 2
La Serena
F
i
Atletico Nublense
4 - 1
Deportes Valdivia
dimanche, 15 janvier 2017
F
i
Rangers
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
F
i
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
F
i
Magallanes
1 - 0
Union San Felipe
samedi, 14 janvier 2017
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
1 - 1
Curico Unido
F
i
Santiago Morning
2 - 2
San Marcos
F
i
Puerto Montt
1 - 1
Atletico Nublense
F
i
Iberia
1 - 1
Cobreloa