Ligue foot : Autriche

Regionalliga Est resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:30 (GMT+2)

20 octobre 2017

Classement

Autriche – Regionalliga Est

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Austria Wien (A)118122311+1225
2ASK Ebreichsdorf11722208+1223
3Rapid Wien (A)117222818+1023
4Karabakh Wien117222616+1023
5SV Horn117222111+1023
6Amstetten116412712+1522
7ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha127142516+922
8SC Mannsdorf125522117+420
9FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen115241112–117
10SKN St. Poelten (A)124261218–614
11Admira Moedling (A)123452119+213
12SC Neusiedl am See 1919113261021–1111
13Parndorf112361224–129
14First Vienna FC111461119–87
15FC Stadlau11218919–107
16Wiener SK11137621–156
17Schwechat121011930–213

Matchs

Autriche – Regionalliga Est

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
19:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
v
Amstetten
19:00
First Vienna FC
v
FC Stadlau
19:00
Parndorf
v
Schwechat
19:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:30
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
SC Mannsdorf
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919

Resultats

Autriche – Regionalliga Est

dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Admira Moedling (A)
3 - 0
Parndorf
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Stadlau
1 - 2
SC Mannsdorf
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 0
First Vienna FC
F
i
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1 - 3
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
F
i
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3 - 0
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
F
i
Amstetten
2 - 0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
i
Schwechat
2 - 5
Karabakh Wien
F
i
Wiener SK
0 - 3
Rapid Wien (A)