Ligue Tennis : ATP Challenger

Resultats de Tennis en direct, classement en direct


 

11:36 (GMT+2)

23 octobre 2017

ATP Challenger – Brest, France

lundi, 23 octobre 2017
14:30
Aldin Setkic
Luca Vanni
16:00
Yannick Maden
Malek Jaziri
18:30
Norbert Gombos
Corentin Moutet
20:30
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Laslo Djere
14:30
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
16:00
Mikhail Elgin / Igor Zelenay
Tristan Lamasine / Hugo Nys
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
11:00
Alexey Vatutin
Alessandro Giannessi
11:00
Andrey Kuznetsov
Stefanos Tsitsipas
11:00
Benjamin Bonzi
Arthur de Greef
11:00
Daniil Medvedev
Matteo Donati
11:00
Gleb Sakharov
David Guez
11:00
Matteo Berrettini
Konstantin Kravchuk
11:00
Uladzimir Ignatik
Salvatore Caruso
11:00
Yannick Hanfmann
Mathias Bourgue
10:00
Andre Begemann / Jonathan Eysseric
Laslo Djere / Aldin Setkic
10:00
Geoffrey Blancaneaux / Constant Lestienne
Leander Paes / Purav Raja
10:00
Mathias Bourgue / Ugo Humbert
Yannick Hanfmann / Kevin Krawietz
10:00
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Alexander Bury / Andreas Siljestroem
10:00
Scott Clayton / Divij Sharan
Roman Jebavy / Adil Shamasdin
10:00
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Jeremy Chardy / Alessandro Giannessi

ATP Challenger – Cali, Colombia

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Federico Delbonis
1
2
6
6
F
i
Andrej Martin
Guilherme Clezar
65
3
77
6
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Guilherme Clezar
Federico Delbonis
610
5
712
7
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Fabricio Neis
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
Jakub Paul
Mohamed Safwat
5
6
3
7
2
6
F
i
Ti Chen
Vadym Ursu
6
2
6
1
6
2
F
i
Antoine Escoffier
Raphael Baltensperger
3
6
7
6
1
5
S
1
Minhtuan Pham
Stephane Robert
1
0
0
30
14:15
Marinko Matosevic
Linh Giang Trinh
15:45
Akira Santillan
Saketh Myneni
F
i
Congsup Congcar / Wolfgang Oswald
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
1
0
6
6
F
i
Vasko Mladenov / Vadym Ursu
Alexey Kedryuk / Artem Vu
6
6
1
1
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
5:00
Timur Khabibulin
Yosuke Watanuki
5:00
Yuki Bhambri
Jose Statham
6:30
Alessandro Bega
Peter Polansky
6:30
Dmitry Popko
Hugo Grenier
8:00
Marc Polmans
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
8:00
Taylor Fritz
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
9:30
Jason Jung
Vasko Mladenov
9:30
Sumit Nagal
Mikhail Youzhny
11:00
Max Purcell
John Millman
15:30
Nam Hoang Ly
Go Soeda
9:30
Minhtuan Pham / Linh Giang Trinh
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
11:00
Alessandro Bega / Stephane Robert
Antoine Escoffier / Hugo Grenier
14:00
Peter Polansky / Akira Santillan
Saketh Myneni / N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
6:00
Ben McLachlan / Go Soeda
Dmitry Popko / Mohamed Safwat
6:00
James Cerretani / Marc Polmans
Timur Khabibulin / Jose Statham
6:00
Nam Hoang Ly / Sumit Nagal
Ti Chen / Max Purcell

ATP Challenger – Ismaning, Germany

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Daniel Masur
Lorenzo Sonego
6
4
4
3
6
6
F
i
Matteo Donati
Salvatore Caruso
7
6
5
3
F
i
Hubert Hurkacz
Dustin Brown
4
3
6
6
F
i
Tristan Lamasine
Yannick Hanfmann
1
2
6
6
F
i
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
4
6
12
6
4
14
F
i
Alexander Bury / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Dustin Brown / Tim Puetz
64
3
77
6
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Yannick Hanfmann
Dustin Brown
65
6
7
77
3
5
F
i
Matteo Donati
Lorenzo Sonego
63
4
77
6
F
i
Dustin Brown / Tim Puetz
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
6
6
3
4
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Lorenzo Sonego
Yannick Hanfmann
4
6
5
6
3
7
F
i
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Dustin Brown / Tim Puetz
61
6
10
77
2
8

ATP Challenger – Las Vegas, USA

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Jan Choinski
6
6
1
0
F
i
Stefan Kozlov
Kevin King
6
6
2
3
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Liam Broady
77
65
4
62
77
6
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Evan King
67
66
79
78
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Stefan Kozlov
3
66
6
78
F
i
Evan King
Liam Broady
4
5
6
7
F
i
Hans Hach / Dennis Novikov
Jarryd Chaplin / Mikelis Libietis
6
4
10
3
6
3
F
i
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Kevin King / Ruan Roelofse
78
6
66
3
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Stefan Kozlov
Liam Broady
3
7
6
6
5
4
F
i
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Hans Hach / Dennis Novikov
6
4
10
3
6
3
lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
Dane Propoggia
Matthew Ebden
1
1
6
6
F
i
Maverick Banes
Harry Bourchier
6
7
0
5
F
i
Steven De Waard / Matt Reid
Andrew Harris / Christopher O'Connell
1
5
6
7
F
i
Mitchell Krueger / Noah Rubin
Luke Saville / Andrew Whittington
67
2
79
6
F
i
Sebastian Fanselow / Alexander Sarkissian
Blake Ellis / Calum Puttergill
6
5
5
4
7
10
F
i
Lucas Miedler / Scott Puodziunas
Thanasi Kokkinakis / Jordan Thompson
7
3
5
5
6
10
F
i
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
Maverick Banes / Gavin Van Peperzeel
6
77
3
64
F
i
Jacob Grills / Benjamin Mitchell
Jason Kubler / Daniel Nolan
2
1
6
6
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
1:00
Mitchell Krueger
Andrew Harris
1:00
Sem Verbeek
Christopher O'Connell
1:00
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
Jacob Grills
2:30
Lucas Miedler
Sam Barry
2:30
Luke Saville
Evan King
2:30
Noah Rubin
Benjamin Mitchell
4:00
Andrew Whittington
Matthew Dellavedova
4:00
Dayne Kelly
Sebastian Fanselow
4:00
Jordan Thompson
Michal Przysiezny
5:30
Alex Bolt
Sasi Kumar Mukund
5:30
Alexander Sarkissian
Gavin Van Peperzeel
5:30
Bradley Mousley
Andre Ghem
7:30
Brydan Klein / Dane Propoggia
Harry Bourchier / Dayne Kelly
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
2:00
Blake Ellis
Brydan Klein
2:00
Jason Kubler
Taro Daniel
2:00
Francis Casey Alcantara / Sem Verbeek
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
jeudi, 26 octobre 2017
2:00
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
Blake Ellis / Calum Puttergill
2:00
Andrew Harris / Christopher O'Connell
Jason Kubler / Daniel Nolan

ATP Challenger – Ningbo, China

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Yen-Hsun Lu
Peter Polansky
6
6
2
3
F
i
Yosuke Watanuki
Taro Daniel
3
77
3
6
62
6
F
i
Jurij Rodionov
Jordan Thompson
3
77
6
6
65
4
F
i
Mikhail Youzhny
Zhe Li
6
6
3
1
F
i
Radu Albot / Jose Statham
Adrian Menendez / Thiago Monteiro
6
6
2
4
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Riccardo Ghedin / Sumit Nagal
6
6
1
0
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
R
e
t
.
Yen-Hsun Lu
Taro Daniel
2
5
F
i
Mikhail Youzhny
Jurij Rodionov
6
6
3
4
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Radu Albot / Jose Statham
5
3
7
6
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Taro Daniel
Mikhail Youzhny
1
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Suzhou, China

lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
Danilo Petrovic
Zihao Xia
6
6
2
3
F
i
Miliaan Niesten
Shihong Zeng
6
6
4
1
F
i
Riccardo Ghedin
Ze Zhang
3
5
6
7
F
i
Di Wu
Yan Bai
6
6
1
2
F
i
Zhizhen Zhang
Sidharth Rawat
6
6
3
3
R
e
t
.
Thiago Monteiro
Fajing Sun
77
3
4
65
6
3
F
i
Sadio Doumbia / Calvin Hemery
Toshihide Matsui / Kaichi Uchida
4
60
6
77
F
i
Lorenzo Frigerio / Miliaan Niesten
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
6
6
2
1
F
i
Hubert Hurkacz / Roman Safiullin
Hao Wu / Zihao Xia
7
77
5
63
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
4:30
Adrian Menendez
Zhe Li
4:30
Lorenzo Frigerio
Xin Gao
4:30
Miomir Kecmanovic
Calvin Hemery
4:30
Sadio Doumbia
Yaraslau Shyla
6:00
Kaichi Uchida
Chuhan Wang
6:00
Markus Eriksson
Rigele Te
6:00
Roman Safiullin
Hiroki Moriya
6:00
Vishnu Vardhan
Radu Albot
7:30
Duck-Hee Lee
Hubert Hurkacz
7:30
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji
Blaz Kavcic
7:30
Xin Gao / Fajing Sun
Miomir Kecmanovic / Danilo Petrovic
7:30
Yan Bai / Zhe Li
Riccardo Ghedin / Yaraslau Shyla
9:00
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Rigele Te / Chuhan Wang
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
5:00
Danilo Petrovic
Ze Zhang
5:00
Di Wu
Zhizhen Zhang
5:00
Thiago Monteiro
Miliaan Niesten
6:00
Di Wu / Zhizhen Zhang
Markus Eriksson / Naoki Nakagawa
6:00
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Duck-Hee Lee / Hiroki Moriya

ATP Challenger – Buenos Aires 2, Argentina

vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Michael Linzer
Renzo Olivo
2
2
6
6
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Maximo Gonzalez
6
77
2
61
F
i
Federico Coria
Nicolas Kicker
7
3
4
5
6
6
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Joao Domingues
6
6
3
1
F
i
Gastao Elias
Federico Delbonis
7
6
5
1
F
i
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
Federico Coria / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
6
77
2
65
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Renzo Olivo
6
6
2
1
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Gerald Melzer
6
77
3
65
F
i
Nicolas Kicker
Gastao Elias
6
6
4
2
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Fernando Romboli
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
62
2
77
6
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Nicolas Kicker
77
0
5
65
6
7
F
i
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
77
5
10
63
7
8

ATP Challenger – Fairfield, USA

vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Christopher O'Connell
Bjorn Fratangelo
77
5
6
65
7
4
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Tennys Sandgren
77
6
63
2
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Sebastian Fanselow
6
7
4
5
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo / Sam Groth
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
4
6
11
6
2
9
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Nikola Milojevic
4
6
6
6
3
4
F
i
Christopher O'Connell
Mackenzie McDonald
4
5
6
7
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Maximilian Marterer
6
6
1
3
F
i
Jarryd Chaplin / Tennys Sandgren
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
3
6
7
6
1
10
F
i
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
Mikelis Libietis / Mackenzie McDonald
63
5
77
7
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo / Sam Groth
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
6
5
4
2
7
10
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Mackenzie McDonald
4
2
6
6
F
i
Mikelis Libietis / Mackenzie McDonald
Akram El Sallaly / Bernardo Oliveira
65
6
8
77
4
10
F
i
Akram El Sallaly / Bernardo Oliveira
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Ortisei, Italy

vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Viktor Galovic
Tim Puetz
4
77
2
6
61
6
F
i
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Marc Sieber
77
3
6
63
6
3
F
i
Oscar Otte
Lorenzo Sonego
1
4
6
6
F
i
Matteo Donati
Andreas Seppi
77
77
65
65
W
.
O
.
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Norbert Gombos / Lukas Klein
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Alexander Satschko / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
5
6
10
7
4
3
F
i
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Jeremy Jahn / Edan Leshem
64
7
11
77
5
13
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Tim Puetz
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
62
6
77
77
1
65
F
i
Matteo Donati
Lorenzo Sonego
66
61
78
77
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Tim Puetz
Lorenzo Sonego
4
4
6
6
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Jeremy Jahn / Edan Leshem
6
5
13
2
7
11

ATP Challenger – Tashkent, Uzbekistan

vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Marek Jaloviec
Kamil Majchrzak
4
6
3
6
4
6
F
i
Denis Istomin
Guillermo Garcia
65
4
77
6
F
i
Yuki Bhambri / Divij Sharan
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
4
2
6
6
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Kamil Majchrzak
6
77
1
61

ATP Challenger – Almaty, Kazakhstan

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Laslo Djere
Ivan Gakhov
6
1
6
4
6
2
F
i
Marco Trungelliti
Ivan Nedelko
6
6
3
4
F
i
Marco Trungelliti
Filip Krajinovic
3
4
6
6
F
i
Alexander Lazov / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Ivan Gakhov / Nino Serdarusic
4
2
6
6
F
i
Ivan Gakhov / Nino Serdarusic
Timur Khabibulin / Aleksandr Nedovyesov
6
3
3
1
6
10
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Laslo Djere
Filip Krajinovic
0
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Campinas, Brazil

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Goncalo Oliveira
Jose Pereira
6
6
2
3
F
i
Gastao Elias
Andre Ghem
6
3
6
3
6
1
R
e
t
.
Andrea Collarini
Michael Linzer
5
77
3
7
64
0
F
i
Orlando Luz / Fernando Romboli
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
2
62
6
77
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Renzo Olivo
Daniel Munoz
6
6
4
4
F
i
Goncalo Oliveira
Gastao Elias
6
4
2
4
6
6
F
i
Andrea Collarini
Renzo Olivo
63
6
3
77
1
6
F
i
Gastao Elias / Jose Pereira
Federico Coria / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
11
6
3
9
F
i
Gastao Elias / Jose Pereira
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
1
1
6
6
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Renzo Olivo
Gastao Elias
6
3
4
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Kaohsiung, Taiwan

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Marius Copil
Lukas Rosol
78
6
66
4
F
i
Andre Begemann
Marinko Matosevic
1
3
6
6
F
i
John Millman
Lloyd Harris
64
3
77
6
F
i
Lukas Lacko
Evgeny Donskoy
2
4
6
6
F
i
Andre Begemann / Akira Santillan
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
4
6
4
6
4
10
F
i
Jonathan Erlich / Alexander Peya
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
78
6
66
1
F
i
Tsung-Hua Yang / Chu-Huan Yi
James Cerretani / Marc Polmans
77
2
4
64
6
10
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Marinko Matosevic
Marius Copil
2
65
6
77
F
i
Evgeny Donskoy
Lloyd Harris
6
6
3
3
F
i
Scott Lipsky / Divij Sharan
Jonathan Erlich / Alexander Peya
5
3
7
6
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
James Cerretani / Marc Polmans
7
6
5
3
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Marius Copil
Evgeny Donskoy
60
5
77
7
F
i
Jonathan Erlich / Alexander Peya
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
4
6
6
6
1
10

ATP Challenger – Monterrey, Mexico

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Austin Krajicek
Bradley Klahn
6
64
3
4
77
6
F
i
Victor Estrella
Sebastian Fanselow
79
77
67
65
F
i
Dominik Koepfer
Maximilian Marterer
4
2
6
6
F
i
Kevin King
Evan King
77
77
65
64
F
i
Victor Estrella
Bradley Klahn
2
6
4
6
4
6
F
i
Quentin Halys
Christian Garin
3
6
6
6
4
2
W
.
O
.
Sebastian Fanselow / Mats Moraing
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Kevin King
77
6
62
3
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Quentin Halys
7
77
5
64
F
i
Maximilian Marterer / Lucas Miedler
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
4
3
6
6
F
i
Manuel Sanchez / Kaichi Uchida
Christopher Eubanks / Evan King
3
4
6
6
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
6
6
4
3
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Maximilian Marterer
63
66
77
78
F
i
Christopher Eubanks / Evan King
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
77
6
64
3

ATP Challenger – Stockton, USA

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Cameron Norrie
Tennys Sandgren
6
77
3
65
F
i
Stefan Kozlov
Darian King
4
4
6
6
F
i
Elias Ymer
Tim Smyczek
4
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Dmitry Tursunov
Michael Mmoh
3
0
6
0
F
i
Mitchell Krueger / Mackenzie McDonald
Denis Kudla / Mikelis Libietis
2
2
6
6
F
i
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
67
65
79
77
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Michael Mmoh
Cameron Norrie
5
2
7
6
F
i
Tim Smyczek
Darian King
1
4
6
6
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Darian King
Cameron Norrie
1
3
6
6
F
i
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Denis Kudla / Mikelis Libietis
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Orleans, France

vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Marton Fucsovics
3
61
6
77
F
i
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Julien Benneteau
4
1
6
6
F
i
Nicolas Mahut
Illya Marchenko
63
1
77
6
F
i
Andrey Kuznetsov
Norbert Gombos
2
6
65
6
4
77
F
i
Jonathan Eysseric / Tristan Lamasine
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
6
6
3
2
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Norbert Gombos
Illya Marchenko
6
6
4
1
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Julien Benneteau
6
3
67
3
6
79
F
i
Jonathan Eysseric / Tristan Lamasine
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
6
3
12
4
6
10
F
i
Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni
Ricardas Berankis / Andrey Kuznetsov
6
64
13
3
77
11
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Julien Benneteau
Norbert Gombos
3
7
2
6
5
6
F
i
Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni
Jonathan Eysseric / Tristan Lamasine
6
64
13
3
77
11

ATP Challenger – Rome 2, Italy

vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Laslo Djere
6
6
3
1
F
i
Ricardo Ojeda
Daniel Gimeno
2
6
2
6
0
6
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Filip Krajinovic
2
2
6
6
F
i
Patricio Heras
Carlos Taberner
4
3
6
6
F
i
Martin Klizan / Jozef Kovalik
Rameez Junaid / Kevin Krawietz
6
4
10
3
6
5
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Daniel Gimeno
Roberto Carballes
6
6
2
4
F
i
Carlos Taberner
Filip Krajinovic
1
1
6
6
F
i
Martin Klizan / Jozef Kovalik
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
77
3
65
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Filip Krajinovic
Daniel Gimeno
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Tiburon, USA

vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Alejandro Gonzalez
6
3
6
4
6
1
F
i
Frank Dancevic
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
4
4
4
6
6
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Alejandro Gonzalez / Roberto Quiroz
6
6
3
4
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Michael Mmoh
Cameron Norrie
5
2
7
6
F
i
Christian Harrison
Tennys Sandgren
1
2
6
6
F
i
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Cameron Norrie
3
2
6
6
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Tennys Sandgren
64
63
77
77
F
i
Andre Goeransson / Florian Lakat
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
6
7
3
5
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Cameron Norrie
Tennys Sandgren
6
6
2
3
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Andre Goeransson / Florian Lakat
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Columbus, USA

vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Denis Kudla
Alexander Ward
6
4
2
3
6
6
F
i
Frank Dancevic
Evan King
77
77
65
64
F
i
Ante Pavic
Filip Peliwo
69
6
6
711
3
3
F
i
Quentin Halys
Dennis Novikov
1
6
4
6
2
6
F
i
Dominik Koepfer / Denis Kudla
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
77
77
64
64
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Dennis Novikov
Alexander Ward
1
3
6
6
F
i
Frank Dancevic
Ante Pavic
3
5
6
7
F
i
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
6
6
3
4
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Alexander Ward
Ante Pavic
713
4
3
611
6
6
F
i
Dominik Koepfer / Denis Kudla
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
78
77
66
63

ATP Challenger – Gwangju, South Korea

vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Soon-Woo Kwon
Peter Polansky
6
4
66
2
6
78
F
i
Tsung-Hua Yang
Marinko Matosevic
6
77
1
63
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Tatsuma Ito
Matthias Bachinger
63
3
77
6
F
i
Tsung-Hua Yang
Peter Polansky
6
5
6
4
7
2
F
i
Ti Chen / Ben McLachlan
Yun-Seong Chung / Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
10
6
2
7
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Matthias Bachinger
Tsung-Hua Yang
6
6
3
4
F
i
Ti Chen / Ben McLachlan
Jarryd Chaplin / Luke Saville
2
77
10
6
61
1

ATP Challenger – Izmir, Turkey

vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Lucas Miedler
6
6
2
3
F
i
Stephane Robert
Matteo Berrettini
6
7
3
5
F
i
Illya Marchenko
Sadio Doumbia
63
6
79
77
2
67
F
i
Danilo Petrovic
Alexander Bublik
6
6
4
3
F
i
Denys Molchanov / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Benjamin Bonzi / Yannick Jankovits
6
3
10
4
6
6
F
i
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Luca Margaroli / Lucas Miedler
6
77
4
64
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Stephane Robert
Danilo Petrovic
6
6
1
4
R
e
t
.
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Illya Marchenko
3
0
6
1
W
.
O
.
Denys Molchanov / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Illya Marchenko
Stephane Robert
77
6
62
0

ATP Challenger – Sibiu, Romania

vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Inigo Cervantes
2
78
6
6
66
2
F
i
Jan Satral
Stefano Napolitano
6
4
3
3
6
6
F
i
Matteo Donati
Maximilian Marterer
4
5
6
7
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Casper Ruud
5
5
7
7
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo
Carlos Taberner
3
65
6
77
F
i
Stefano Travaglia
Adrian Ungur
3
1
6
6
F
i
Vlad Victor Cornea / Nino Serdarusic
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
3
61
6
77
F
i
Lorenzo Giustino / Alexander Lazov
Marco Cecchinato / Matteo Donati
2
62
6
77
F
i
Vasile Antonescu / Patrick Grigoriu
Marco Cecchinato / Matteo Donati
3
64
6
77
F
i
Ariel Behar / Bjorn Fratangelo
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
3
4
6
6
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Casper Ruud
Maximilian Marterer
64
3
77
6
F
i
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Stefano Napolitano
6
6
0
3
F
i
Adrian Ungur
Carlos Taberner
3
0
6
6
F
i
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Maximilian Marterer
6
6
2
1
F
i
Marco Cecchinato / Matteo Donati
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
6
3
1
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Carlos Taberner
6
6
3
3

ATP Challenger – Banja Luka, Bosnia-Herzegovina

vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Filip Horansky
Pol Toledo
6
5
3
4
7
6
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Zdenek Kolar
6
6
2
4
F
i
Carlos Taberner
Nikola Milojevic
7
3
6
5
6
2
F
i
Andrea Arnaboldi
Felix Auger Aliassime
6
6
3
4
F
i
Danilo Petrovic / Ilija Vucic
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
6
6
1
4
F
i
Nikola Cacic / Miomir Kecmanovic
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
6
2
7
4
6
10
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Carlos Taberner
Pol Toledo
6
6
3
3
F
i
Andrea Arnaboldi
Maximilian Marterer
64
0
77
6
F
i
Danilo Petrovic / Ilija Vucic
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
4
2
6
6
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Carlos Taberner
6
6
1
2

ATP Challenger – Cary, USA

vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Mitchell Krueger
Marcelo Arevalo
3
0
6
6
F
i
Kevin King
Facundo Mena
77
6
62
4
F
i
Christian Garin
Noah Rubin
4
2
6
6
F
i
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
1
66
6
78
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Cameron Norrie
1
3
6
6
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo
Cameron Norrie
0
4
6
6
F
i
Kevin King
Noah Rubin
6
4
6
2
6
4
F
i
Mikelis Libietis / Dennis Novikov
Facundo Mena / Joao Pedro Sorgi
6
6
2
2
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
5
65
7
77
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Kevin King
Cameron Norrie
6
6
4
1
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Mikelis Libietis / Dennis Novikov
66
77
10
78
61
6

ATP Challenger – Istanbul, Turkey

vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Altug Celikbilek
Karim Mohamed Maamoun
2
4
6
6
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Evgeny Donskoy
6
6
2
4
R
e
t
.
Alexander Bublik
Denis Istomin
3
2
F
i
Malek Jaziri
Marsel Ilhan
6
64
6
2
77
0
F
i
Sarp Agabigun / Anil Yuksel
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
2
2
6
6
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Divij Sharan
Andre Begemann / Jonathan Eysseric
4
4
6
6
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Alexander Bublik
7
6
5
3
F
i
Malek Jaziri
Karim Mohamed Maamoun
6
4
6
2
6
1
F
i
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
Andre Begemann / Jonathan Eysseric
3
7
4
6
5
10
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Malek Jaziri
Matteo Berrettini
77
0
7
64
6
5

ATP Challenger – Shanghai, China

samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Yen-Hsun Lu
Ze Zhang
6
6
1
2
F
i
Matthias Bachinger
Yibing Wu
5
5
7
7
F
i
Toshihide Matsui / Chu-Huan Yi
Di Wu / Yibing Wu
6
6
4
3
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
R
e
t
.
Yen-Hsun Lu
Yibing Wu
66
78
F
i
Bradley Klahn / Peter Polansky
Toshihide Matsui / Chu-Huan Yi
61
6
5
77
4
10

ATP Challenger – Szczecin, Poland

vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Dustin Brown
6
4
6
2
6
4
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo
Taro Daniel
3
2
6
6
F
i
Jerzy Janowicz
Florian Mayer
2
63
6
77
F
i
Richard Gasquet
Guido Andreozzi
4
77
6
6
62
4
F
i
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Alessandro Motti / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
4
3
W
.
O
.
Alexander Bury / Andreas Siljestroem
Kenny De Schepper / Renzo Olivo
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Florian Mayer
7
3
4
5
6
6
F
i
Richard Gasquet
Taro Daniel
6
6
4
4
F
i
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Alexander Bury / Andreas Siljestroem
6
7
1
5
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Richard Gasquet
Florian Mayer
77
77
63
64
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Kamil Majchrzak / Lucas Miedler
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
5
77
8
7
64
10
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Kevin Krawietz
Tallon Griekspoor
63
1
77
6
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Julien Cagnina
7
6
5
3
F
i
Kamil Majchrzak
Juergen Zopp
3
4
6
6
F
i
Oscar Otte
Yannick Maden
4
6
77
6
1
64
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Tallon Griekspoor
3
7
6
6
5
1
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Oscar Otte
3
7
6
6
5
3
W
.
O
.
Kevin Krawietz / Alexander Satschko
Alexander Lazov / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
F
i
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
Botic van de Zandschulp / Boy Westerhof
3
6
4
6
2
10
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Tommy Robredo
6
6
3
2
F
i
Alexander Lazov / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Botic van de Zandschulp / Boy Westerhof
66
5
78
7

ATP Challenger – Bogota, Colombia

vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo
Gerald Melzer
1
6
6
6
1
2
F
i
Andrej Martin
Daniel Galan
4
63
6
77
F
i
Victor Estrella
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
6
4
3
F
i
Andrej Martin / Gerald Melzer
Alejandro Falla / Daniel Galan
4
1
6
6
W
.
O
.
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Fabiano De Paula / Fabricio Neis
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Agustin Velotti
Juan Sebastian Gomez
7
6
5
4
F
i
Victor Estrella
Marcelo Arevalo
3
3
6
6
F
i
Daniel Galan
Agustin Velotti
6
6
3
2
F
i
Nikola Mektic / Franko Skugor
Alejandro Falla / Daniel Galan
65
6
10
77
1
8
F
i
Nikola Mektic / Franko Skugor
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
6
6
6
3
10
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo
Daniel Galan
7
6
5
4

ATP Challenger – Genova, Italy

vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Matteo Donati
Guillermo Garcia
4
2
6
6
F
i
Stefano Napolitano
Andrea Basso
77
6
62
4
F
i
Attila Balazs
Marton Fucsovics
77
2
5
64
6
7
F
i
Jan-Lennard Struff
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
3
6
6
F
i
Johan Brunstroem / Igor Zelenay
Guillermo Duran / David Marrero
77
7
63
5
F
i
Salvatore Caruso / Jonathan Eysseric
Dustin Brown / Andreas Mies
6
4
5
2
6
10
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Stefano Napolitano
6
65
6
2
77
3
R
e
t
.
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Marton Fucsovics
6
1
0
0
F
i
Dustin Brown / Andreas Mies
Guido Andreozzi / Ariel Behar
3
77
10
6
65
12
F
i
Johan Brunstroem / Igor Zelenay
Tim Puetz / Jan-Lennard Struff
4
5
6
7
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Guillermo Garcia
7
77
5
62
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Ariel Behar
Tim Puetz / Jan-Lennard Struff
65
68
77
710

ATP Challenger – Seville, Spain

vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Corentin Moutet
Inigo Cervantes
2
2
6
6
F
i
Felix Auger Aliassime
Filip Krajinovic
3
77
6
6
64
3
F
i
Pedro Cachin / Inigo Cervantes
Ivan Gakhov / David Vega
77
3
10
65
6
5
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Inigo Cervantes
Felix Auger Aliassime
77
3
3
64
6
6

ATP Challenger – Zhangjiagang, China

vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Yusuke Takahashi
Go Soeda
2
0
6
6
F
i
Ze Zhang
Mohamed Safwat
7
6
5
3
F
i
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Hiroki Moriya
3
5
6
7
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Zhe Li / Di Wu
5
6
10
7
3
7
F
i
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
Dayne Kelly / Yusuke Takahashi
79
6
67
3
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
Ben McLachlan / Yasutaka Uchiyama
6
6
4
4
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Xin Gao / Zhizhen Zhang
4
2
6
6
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
4
77
6
6
65
10
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Jason Jung
Go Soeda
77
3
77
62
6
65
F
i
Ze Zhang
Hiroki Moriya
6
6
3
1
F
i
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
Xin Gao / Zhizhen Zhang
2
3
6
6
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Ze Zhang
Jason Jung
4
6
4
6
2
6

ATP Challenger – Como, Italy

vendredi, 1 septembre 2017
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Oscar Otte
6
6
3
2
F
i
Filip Krajinovic
Gastao Elias
66
6
6
78
2
3
F
i
Kenny De Schepper
Pedro Sousa
3
4
6
6
F
i
Corentin Moutet
Matteo Donati
3
7
6
6
5
3
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Jerzy Janowicz / Grzegorz Panfil
4
6
13
6
3
11
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Filip Krajinovic
5
6
6
7
2
3
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Corentin Moutet
4
6
6
6
4
4
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Alexander Bury / Kevin Krawietz
77
6
61
2
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Pedro Sousa
6
2
4
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Quito, Ecuador

vendredi, 1 septembre 2017
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Guilherme Clezar
4
77
6
6
64
4
F
i
Victor Estrella
Andrej Martin
78
7
66
5
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Maxime Hamou
6
6
2
4
F
i
Facundo Mena
Gonzalo Lama
3
6
77
6
2
62
F
i
Fabiano De Paula / Christian Lindell
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
3
4
6
6
F
i
Victor Estrella / Carlos Salamanca
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
1
3
6
6
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Victor Estrella
Nicolas Jarry
6
64
3
4
77
6
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Facundo Mena
77
6
64
4
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
4
6
10
6
4
7
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Gerald Melzer
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Manerbio, Italy

vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Oscar Otte
77
6
63
0
F
i
Carlos Taberner
Elias Ymer
65
5
77
7
F
i
Lorenzo Sonego
Roberto Carballes
7
2
4
5
6
6
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Adam Pavlasek
6
6
4
2
F
i
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
Ariel Behar / Joe Salisbury
1
6
18
6
2
16
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Elias Ymer
6
3
6
4
6
4
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Tommy Robredo
6
6
4
3
F
i
Mikhail Elgin / Roman Jebavy
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
6
63
5
4
77
10
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Roberto Carballes
4
6
2
6
2
6

ATP Challenger – Cordenons, Italy

vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
3
1
F
i
Laslo Djere
Enrique Lopez
6
61
6
4
77
4
F
i
Pedro Martinez
Elias Ymer
62
3
77
6
F
i
Lorenzo Giustino
Andrea Pellegrino
6
6
3
3
F
i
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Roman Jebavy / Zdenek Kolar
3
7
8
6
5
10
F
i
Matwe Middelkoop / Igor Zelenay
Tomasz Bednarek / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
4
1
samedi, 19 août 2017
R
e
t
.
Laslo Djere
Roberto Carballes
1
5
F
i
Elias Ymer
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
2
1
F
i
Matwe Middelkoop / Igor Zelenay
Roman Jebavy / Zdenek Kolar
2
3
6
6
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Elias Ymer
2
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Meerbusch, Germany

vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Karim Mohamed Maamoun
Jeremy Jahn
3
6
6
6
2
4
F
i
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Ricardo Ojeda
3
6
4
6
4
6
F
i
Florian Mayer
Andreas Haider-Maurer
6
5
3
2
7
6
F
i
Vaclav Safranek
Nicola Kuhn
1
6
1
6
3
6
F
i
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
7
3
8
5
6
10
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Dustin Brown / Antonio Sancic
3
3
6
6
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Andreas Haider-Maurer
Karim Mohamed Maamoun
6
63
6
4
77
3
F
i
Ricardo Ojeda
Nicola Kuhn
6
77
4
64
F
i
Dustin Brown / Antonio Sancic
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
1
65
6
77
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Andreas Haider-Maurer
Ricardo Ojeda
4
3
6
6
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Casper Ruud
Victor Estrella
3
3
6
6
F
i
Gastao Elias
Cristian Rodriguez
3
6
6
6
3
0
F
i
Guido Pella
Nicolas Jarry
2
65
6
77
F
i
Damir Dzumhur
Evan King
6
6
1
0
F
i
Victor Estrella
Gastao Elias
6
1
77
4
6
65
F
i
Sergio Galdos / David Marrero
Daniel Galan / Santiago Giraldo
5
67
7
79
F
i
Juan Ignacio Londero / Luis David Martinez
Jarryd Chaplin / Evan King
6
6
3
4
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Damir Dzumhur
Nicolas Jarry
6
77
3
61
F
i
Damir Dzumhur
Victor Estrella
64
4
77
6
F
i
Jorge Montero / Marco Trungelliti
Gastao Elias / Frederico Gil
6
64
10
4
77
6
F
i
Nicolas Almagro / Eduardo Russi
Juan Ignacio Londero / Luis David Martinez
1
0
6
6
F
i
Daniel Galan / Santiago Giraldo
Jorge Montero / Marco Trungelliti
6
3
10
3
6
5
F
i
Daniel Galan / Santiago Giraldo
Juan Ignacio Londero / Luis David Martinez
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Vancouver, Canada

vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Taylor Fritz
4
77
6
6
65
2
F
i
Liam Broady
Joris de Loore
68
64
710
77
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Stefano Napolitano
Lloyd Harris
4
6
6
6
3
3
F
i
Brayden Schnur
Jordan Thompson
4
6
1
6
4
6
F
i
Joris de Loore
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
4
6
6
F
i
J. C. Aragone / Ryan Shane
James Cerretani / Neal Skupski
4
3
6
6
F
i
Treat Huey / Robert Lindstedt
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Andreas Siljestroem
77
79
60
67
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Stefano Napolitano
Jordan Thompson
0
1
6
6
F
i
Treat Huey / Robert Lindstedt
James Cerretani / Neal Skupski
66
2
78
6
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Jordan Thompson
6
6
0
1

ATP Challenger – Aptos, USA

vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Dennis Novikov
Alexander Bublik
1
4
6
6
F
i
Liam Broady
Raymond Sarmiento
6
6
4
4
W
.
O
.
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Taylor Fritz / Mitchell Krueger
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Sam Groth
Akira Santillan
7
78
5
66
F
i
Taylor Fritz
Tennys Sandgren
7
77
5
61
F
i
Alexander Bublik
Sam Groth
77
6
62
3
F
i
Taylor Fritz
Liam Broady
63
3
77
6
F
i
Jonathan Erlich / Neal Skupski
Ruben Bemelmans / Joris de Loore
3
6
12
6
4
10
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Liam Broady
Alexander Bublik
2
3
6
6
F
i
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Alex Bolt / Jordan Thompson
3
6
8
6
2
10
F
i
Alex Bolt / Jordan Thompson
Jonathan Erlich / Neal Skupski
3
6
8
6
2
10

ATP Challenger – Floridablanca, Colombia

vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Guilherme Clezar
Gonzalo Lama
6
4
4
2
6
6
F
i
Joao Souza
Gastao Elias
1
3
6
6
F
i
Facundo Arguello
Gonzalo Lama
6
77
0
64
F
i
Guido Pella
Gastao Elias
6
6
3
3
R
e
t
.
Juan Ignacio Londero / Jorge Montero
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
1
2
6
3
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Nicolas Jarry
Mauricio Echazu / Michael Linzer
6
6
1
4
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Facundo Arguello / Facundo Mena
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
2
2
6
6
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Nicolas Jarry
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
6
5
10
3
7
1
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Guido Pella
Facundo Arguello
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Jinan, China

vendredi, 11 août 2017
W
.
O
.
Ricardas Berankis
Evgeny Donskoy
F
i
Yen-Hsun Lu
Go Soeda
4
79
6
6
67
4
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
4
6
10
6
4
4
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Yen-Hsun Lu
Ricardas Berankis
6
6
3
1

ATP Challenger – Portoroz, Slovenia

vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Aldin Setkic
Matteo Berrettini
2
4
6
6
F
i
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Stefanos Tsitsipas
4
6
7
6
4
5
F
i
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Lukas Rosol / Franko Skugor
6
77
3
64
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Sergiy Stakhovsky
77
66
3
64
78
6

ATP Challenger – Biella, Italy

vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Filip Krajinovic
4
2
6
6
F
i
Mikael Ymer
Joao Souza
0
2
6
6
F
i
Federico Coria
Salvatore Caruso
3
77
3
6
63
6
F
i
Stefano Travaglia
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
65
63
4
77
77
F
i
Johan Brunstroem / Dino Marcan
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
6
7
4
5
F
i
Matteo Donati / Stefano Napolitano
Attila Balazs / Fabiano De Paula
4
3
6
6
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Filip Krajinovic
Joao Souza
6
79
4
67
F
i
Andrea Arnaboldi
Salvatore Caruso
6
5
5
3
7
7
F
i
Johan Brunstroem / Dino Marcan
Attila Balazs / Fabiano De Paula
7
4
4
5
6
10
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Filip Krajinovic
Salvatore Caruso
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Chengdu, China

vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Xin Gao
Evgeny Donskoy
2
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Yen-Hsun Lu
Miomir Kecmanovic
710
3
68
0
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
He Feng / Suhao Zhong
6
6
3
3
F
i
Cheong-Eui Kim / Soon-Woo Kwon
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
62
2
77
6
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Evgeny Donskoy
66
3
78
6
F
i
Yen-Hsun Lu
Yibing Wu
6
3
6
1
6
4
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
3
4
6
6
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Yen-Hsun Lu
Evgeny Donskoy
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Lexington, USA

vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
John Millman
Max Purcell
4
78
6
6
66
2
F
i
Raymond Sarmiento
Denis Kudla
6
6
1
3
F
i
Dominik Koepfer
Cameron Norrie
3
2
6
6
F
i
Alex Bolt / Max Purcell
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
6
6
2
4
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Daniel Nguyen
Michael Mmoh
5
1
7
6
F
i
Cameron Norrie
John Millman
1
1
6
6
F
i
Michael Mmoh
Raymond Sarmiento
77
1
6
64
6
2
F
i
Tom Jomby / Eric Quigley
Marcos Giron / Jose Statham
6
1
10
3
6
6
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
John Millman
Michael Mmoh
6
63
3
4
77
6
F
i
Alex Bolt / Max Purcell
Tom Jomby / Eric Quigley
7
6
5
4

ATP Challenger – Liberec, Czech Republic

vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Tobias Kamke
6
6
4
1
F
i
Guilherme Clezar
Oscar Otte
6
6
1
1
F
i
Ricardo Ojeda
Tommy Robredo
4
6
6
6
1
4
F
i
Vaclav Safranek
Laurynas Grigelis
614
6
6
716
1
3
F
i
Jeremy Jahn
Ricardo Ojeda
64
4
77
6
F
i
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Gero Kretschmer / Andreas Mies
3
6
15
6
1
13
F
i
Guilherme Clezar / Juan Pablo Ficovich
Laurynas Grigelis / Zdenek Kolar
4
77
10
6
61
12
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Vaclav Safranek
Guilherme Clezar
6
2
3
1
6
6
F
i
Ricardo Ojeda
Pedro Sousa
2
2
6
6
F
i
Laurynas Grigelis / Zdenek Kolar
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
6
6
3
4
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Guilherme Clezar
6
5
6
4
7
2

ATP Challenger – Segovia, Spain

vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Gerard Granollers
Laurent Lokoli
6
6
4
4
F
i
Marcel Granollers
Jaume Munar
3
4
6
6
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Aldin Setkic
65
77
6
77
65
4
F
i
Alex De Minaur
Tallon Griekspoor
77
6
65
4
F
i
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Roberto Ortega / David Vega
61
3
77
6
F
i
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Adrian Menendez / Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
4
6
6
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Alex De Minaur
Matteo Berrettini
77
7
64
5
F
i
Jaume Munar
Gerard Granollers
77
65
6
65
77
2
F
i
Adrian Menendez / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Roberto Ortega / David Vega
4
6
10
6
3
7
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Jaume Munar
Alex De Minaur
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Binghamton, USA

vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Blaz Rola
Cameron Norrie
6
4
4
3
6
6
W
.
O
.
Ze Zhang
William Blumberg
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Dominik Koepfer
6
6
2
3
F
i
Christian Harrison
Alexander Bublik
6
62
7
4
77
5
F
i
Denis Kudla / Daniel Nguyen
Cameron Norrie / Alex Rybakov
6
6
2
2
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Jordan Thompson
William Blumberg
4
6
6
6
3
3
F
i
Cameron Norrie
Christian Harrison
6
6
2
2
W
.
O
.
Jarryd Chaplin / Luke Saville
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Cameron Norrie
4
6
4
6
0
6
F
i
Denis Kudla / Daniel Nguyen
Jarryd Chaplin / Luke Saville
6
77
3
65

ATP Challenger – Cortina, Italy

vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Pedro Cachin
6
6
4
4
F
i
Clement Geens
Roberto Carballes
4
1
6
6
F
i
Guido Andreozzi
Marcel Granollers
3
1
6
6
F
i
Carlos Taberner
Matteo Viola
77
65
1
65
77
6
F
i
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Marco Bortolotti / Andrea Vavassori
6
77
3
63
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Gerald Melzer
Romain Arneodo / Riccardo Ghedin
7
62
10
5
77
7
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Marcel Granollers
5
77
77
7
65
63
F
i
Matteo Viola
Gerald Melzer
2
65
6
77
F
i
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Guido Andreozzi / Gerald Melzer
2
64
6
77
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Roberto Carballes
1
0
6
6

ATP Challenger – Granby, Canada

vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Tatsuma Ito
6
77
1
65
F
i
Brayden Schnur
Max Purcell
78
4
6
66
6
3
F
i
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Peter Polansky
3
4
6
6
F
i
Ti Chen / Bradley Mousley
Joe Salisbury / Jackson Withrow
2
2
6
6
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Denis Shapovalov
3
6
3
6
4
6
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Brayden Schnur
6
6
2
2
F
i
Denis Shapovalov
Peter Polansky
2
5
6
7
F
i
Marcel Felder / Go Soeda
Joe Salisbury / Jackson Withrow
6
3
6
4
6
10
W
.
O
.
Marcel Felder / Go Soeda
Steven Diez / Hiroki Moriya
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Peter Polansky
6
2
7
3
6
5

ATP Challenger – Prague, Czech Republic

vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Adam Pavlasek
Zdenek Kolar
6
77
2
65
F
i
Yannick Maden
Roman Safiullin
6
2
6
4
6
4
F
i
Jurij Rodionov
Joao Domingues
4
2
6
6
F
i
Andrej Martin
Tobias Kamke
6
2
6
3
6
1
W
.
O
.
Jan Satral / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Christian Garin / Mariano Kestelboim
F
i
Zdenek Kolar / Grzegorz Panfil
Jan Satral / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
65
2
77
6
F
i
Gero Kretschmer / Andreas Mies
Vit Kopriva / Robin Stanek
6
2
10
4
6
7
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Joao Domingues
Yannick Maden
0
4
6
6
F
i
Adam Pavlasek
Andrej Martin
1
66
6
78
F
i
Gero Kretschmer / Andreas Mies
Jan Satral / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
3
7
3
6
5
10
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Andrej Martin
Yannick Maden
77
6
63
3

ATP Challenger – Tampere, Finland

vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Dmitry Popko
6
6
4
1
F
i
Alexey Vatutin
Sebastian Ofner
1
6
6
6
0
3
F
i
Calvin Hemery
Yannik Reuter
6
6
2
2
F
i
Inigo Cervantes
Tallon Griekspoor
7
6
5
3
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Jonathan Mridha / Fred Simonsson
77
77
63
63
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Calvin Hemery
Alexey Vatutin
77
77
63
64
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Inigo Cervantes
6
6
3
3
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Lucas Gomez / Juan Ignacio Londero
6
65
10
2
77
3
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Calvin Hemery
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Astana, Kazakhstan

vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
F
i
Duck-Hee Lee
Aldin Setkic
66
3
78
6
F
i
Evgeny Donskoy
Egor Gerasimov
69
6
3
711
4
6
F
i
Dmitry Popko
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
5
6
7
F
i
Soon-Woo Kwon
Alexander Bublik
61
2
77
6
F
i
Toshihide Matsui / Vishnu Vardhan
Sadio Doumbia / Michal Konecny
77
77
65
61
F
i
Andrey Golubev / Dmitry Popko
Evgeny Karlovskiy / Evgeny Tyurnev
3
2
6
6
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Alexander Bublik
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
4
6
6
F
i
Egor Gerasimov
Aldin Setkic
6
6
3
2
F
i
Toshihide Matsui / Vishnu Vardhan
Evgeny Karlovskiy / Evgeny Tyurnev
77
65
10
63
77
7
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Egor Gerasimov
Mikhail Kukushkin
711
4
6
69
6
4

ATP Challenger – Gatineau, Canada

vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
F
i
Denis Shapovalov
Thomas Fabbiano
6
3
6
3
6
3
F
i
Malek Jaziri
Vincent Millot
6
1
7
4
6
5
F
i
Alexander Sarkissian
Yuki Bhambri
6
4
6
3
6
4
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Marcos Giron
Peter Polansky
6
3
3
3
6
6
F
i
Malek Jaziri
Peter Polansky
6
1
2
4
6
6
F
i
Alexander Sarkissian
Denis Shapovalov
3
4
6
6
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Hans Hach / Vincent Millot
3
64
6
77
F
i
Bradley Klahn / Jackson Withrow
Filip Peliwo / Denis Shapovalov
5
77
10
7
65
5
F
i
Hans Hach / Vincent Millot
Bradley Klahn / Jackson Withrow
2
3
6
6
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Peter Polansky
Denis Shapovalov
1
6
3
6
3
6

ATP Challenger – Poznan, Poland

vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Guido Andreozzi
5
6
0
7
3
6
F
i
Jonathan Eysseric
Goncalo Oliveira
62
4
77
6
F
i
Adam Pavlasek
Ruben Ramirez
6
6
2
4
F
i
Lukas Rosol
Alexey Vatutin
5
6
3
7
3
6
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Jaume Munar
Rameez Junaid / Igor Zelenay
6
6
2
4
F
i
Kamil Majchrzak / Grzegorz Panfil
Tomasz Bednarek / Goncalo Oliveira
1
3
6
6
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Guido Andreozzi
Adam Pavlasek
3
6
6
6
2
2
F
i
Goncalo Oliveira
Alexey Vatutin
6
5
2
2
7
6
F
i
Tomasz Bednarek / Goncalo Oliveira
Guido Andreozzi / Jaume Munar
77
3
4
64
6
10
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Guido Andreozzi
Alexey Vatutin
6
610
3
2
712
6

ATP Challenger – San Benedeto, Italy

vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
F
i
Jose Hernandez
Federico Coria
2
4
6
6
F
i
Carlos Taberner
Marcel Granollers
6
77
4
63
F
i
Benjamin Bonzi
Laslo Djere
6
3
66
3
6
78
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Pedro Sousa
6
6
2
4
F
i
Pietro Licciardi / Gian Marco Moroni
Flavio Cipolla / Adrian Ungur
1
3
6
6
F
i
Luca Margaroli / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Carlos Taberner / Pol Toledo
1
3
6
6
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Laslo Djere
Carlos Taberner
6
6
4
3
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Federico Coria
6
6
2
4
F
i
Carlos Taberner / Pol Toledo
Flavio Cipolla / Adrian Ungur
7
6
5
4
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Laslo Djere
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Scheveningen, Netherlands

vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
F
i
Joris de Loore
Marko Tepavac
63
6
3
77
4
6
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans
Simone Bolelli
6
6
2
4
F
i
Botic van de Zandschulp
Guillermo Garcia
4
3
6
6
F
i
Thiemo de Bakker
Stefanos Tsitsipas
6
6
1
4
F
i
Inigo Cervantes / Fabiano De Paula
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
3
5
6
7
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans
Marko Tepavac
6
6
2
1
R
e
t
.
Thiemo de Bakker
Guillermo Garcia
3
4
W
.
O
.
Jozef Kovalik / Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ruben Bemelmans / Joris de Loore
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Ruben Bemelmans
6
63
6
1
77
2
F
i
Jozef Kovalik / Stefanos Tsitsipas
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
2
6
10
6
4
12

ATP Challenger – Bastad, Sweden

vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Leonardo Mayer
Mikael Ymer
6
6
3
0
F
i
Dusan Lajovic
Facundo Bagnis
77
6
64
3
F
i
Tuna Altuna / Vaclav Safranek
Hubert Hurkacz / Kamil Majchrzak
711
2
10
69
6
8
F
i
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Sergio Galdos / Leonardo Mayer
3
6
10
6
4
1
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Dusan Lajovic
Leonardo Mayer
6
77
2
64
F
i
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Tuna Altuna / Vaclav Safranek
1
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Braunschweig, Germany

vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Nicola Kuhn
5
6
4
7
4
6
F
i
Viktor Galovic
Oscar Otte
4
77
6
6
62
1
F
i
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Andreas Mies
Julian Knowle / Igor Zelenay
65
6
8
77
1
10
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Gero Kretschmer
Sander Arends / Matwe Middelkoop
7
6
5
4
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
R
e
t
.
Nicola Kuhn
Viktor Galovic
2
7
4
6
5
2
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Gero Kretschmer
Julian Knowle / Igor Zelenay
3
63
6
77

ATP Challenger – Medellin, Colombia

vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Roberto Quiroz
Darian King
63
6
3
77
4
6
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Daniel Galan
77
6
64
3
F
i
Jose Statham
Alejandro Gonzalez
6
6
4
4
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Carlos Salamanca
Joao Souza
64
65
77
77
F
i
Jose Statham
Nicolas Jarry
67
5
79
7
F
i
Joao Souza
Darian King
6
6
3
4
F
i
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
Facundo Arguello / Facundo Mena
6
6
1
4
W
.
O
.
Darian King / Miguel Angel Reyes
Ivan Endara / Jose Statham
F
i
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
Darian King / Miguel Angel Reyes
4
4
6
6
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Joao Souza
6
3
77
1
6
60

ATP Challenger – Perugia, Italy

vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Benjamin Bonzi
Daniel Munoz
5
4
7
6
F
i
Laslo Djere
Salvatore Caruso
6
7
2
5
F
i
Marcel Granollers
Gleb Sakharov
77
6
62
3
F
i
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Gerald Melzer
4
65
6
77
F
i
Gonzalo Escobar / Mark Vervoort
Salvatore Caruso / Jonathan Eysseric
61
4
77
6
F
i
Benjamin Bonzi / Gleb Sakharov
Nicolas Kicker / Fabricio Neis
6
66
3
2
78
10
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Laslo Djere
Marcel Granollers
4
78
6
6
66
4
F
i
Daniel Munoz
Gerald Melzer
6
63
6
2
77
4
F
i
Nicolas Kicker / Fabricio Neis
Salvatore Caruso / Jonathan Eysseric
3
3
6
6
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Daniel Munoz
Laslo Djere
62
4
77
6

ATP Challenger – Winnetka, USA

vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Matthias Bachinger
Akira Santillan
4
6
4
6
4
6
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Christopher Rungkat
Matthew Ebden / Andrew Whittington
6
6
2
1
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Tommy Paul
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
i
Alex Bolt / Akira Santillan
Kevin King / Bradley Klahn
3
63
6
77
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Akira Santillan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
77
6
61
2
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Christopher Rungkat
Kevin King / Bradley Klahn
77
6
64
2

ATP Challenger – Winnipeg, Canada

vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Max Purcell
Yasutaka Uchiyama
4
0
6
6
F
i
Edan Leshem
Yusuke Takahashi
77
6
64
3
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Raymond Sarmiento
6
6
2
2
F
i
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
Blaz Rola / Mikael Torpegaard
6
6
4
2
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Brayden Schnur
Peter Polansky
3
78
62
6
66
77
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Edan Leshem
77
6
60
3
F
i
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Peter Polansky
4
6
2
6
4
6
F
i
Yusuke Takahashi / Renta Tokuda
Marcos Giron / Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
3
6
10
6
1
7
F
i
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
Yusuke Takahashi / Renta Tokuda
6
6
2
2
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Peter Polansky
7
3
7
5
6
5

ATP Challenger – Marburg, Germany

vendredi, 7 juillet 2017
F
i
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Arthur de Greef
6
6
4
4
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Filip Krajinovic
5
4
7
6
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
6
6
4
2
samedi, 8 juillet 2017
F
i
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Filip Krajinovic
2
3
6
6
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Rameez Junaid / Ruan Roelofse
6
77
3
64

ATP Challenger – Recanati, Italy

vendredi, 7 juillet 2017
F
i
Viktor Galovic
Quentin Halys
65
7
6
77
5
4
F
i
Adrian Menendez
Mirza Basic
6
3
3
3
6
6
F
i
Salvatore Caruso
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
6
3
1
F
i
Luca Vanni
Mats Moraing
77
6
63
3
F
i
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
77
6
64
3
samedi, 8 juillet 2017
F
i
Salvatore Caruso
Viktor Galovic
3
3
6
6
F
i
Luca Vanni
Mirza Basic
77
64
62
63
77
77
F
i
Jonathan Eysseric / Quentin Halys
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
63
6
12
77
4
10
dimanche, 9 juillet 2017
F
i
Mirza Basic
Viktor Galovic
63
4
77
6

ATP Challenger – Milan, Italy

vendredi, 30 juin 2017
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Jonathan Eysseric
62
77
6
77
64
1
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Guilherme Clezar
65
77
6
77
63
3
F
i
Federico Delbonis
Uladzimir Ignatik
6
6
1
4
F
i
Guido Pella
Gianluca Mager
6
6
1
1
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
6
2
3
F
i
Jose Hernandez
Tommy Robredo
3
4
6
6
F
i
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Laurynas Grigelis / Zdenek Kolar
6
7
2
5
F
i
Jonathan Eysseric / Denys Molchanov
Filippo Baldi / Omar Giacalone
0
4
6
6
F
i
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Gianluca Di Nicola / Gian Marco Moroni
77
6
65
4
samedi, 1 juillet 2017
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Federico Delbonis
1
6
0
6
4
6
F
i
Guido Pella
Tommy Robredo
6
6
3
4
F
i
Filippo Baldi / Omar Giacalone
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
1
1
6
6
dimanche, 2 juillet 2017
R
e
t
.
Federico Delbonis
Guido Pella
2
1
6
2

ATP Challenger – Blois, France

vendredi, 23 juin 2017
F
i
Damir Dzumhur
Alexandre Muller
6
65
6
2
77
4
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Blaz Rola
60
6
6
77
3
4
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Pedro Sousa
5
6
6
7
3
3
F
i
Casper Ruud
Calvin Hemery
3
5
6
7
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Sander Arends / Hsien-Yin Peng
3
6
10
6
4
7
F
i
Constant Lestienne / Alexandre Muller
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
1
1
6
6
samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
Damir Dzumhur
Henri Laaksonen
712
6
610
1
F
i
Calvin Hemery
Mathias Bourgue
6
77
1
65
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
6
6
4
2
dimanche, 25 juin 2017
F
i
Damir Dzumhur
Calvin Hemery
6
6
1
3
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
3
7
3
6
10

ATP Challenger – Fergana, Uzbekistan

vendredi, 23 juin 2017
F
i
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Edan Leshem
77
65
3
63
77
6
F
i
Ilya Ivashka
Brayden Schnur
6
6
2
1
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Cem Ilkel
4
6
6
6
4
0
F
i
Hubert Hurkacz
Nikola Milojevic
4
4
6
6
F
i
Yuya Kibi / Shuichi Sekiguchi
Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
3
3
6
6
samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Edan Leshem
6
6
2
1
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Ilya Ivashka
4
3
6
6
dimanche, 25 juin 2017
F
i
Ilya Ivashka
Nikola Milojevic
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Ilkley, Great Britain

samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
Evgeny Donskoy
Taylor Fritz
77
6
63
4
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Jay Clarke
6
6
3
4
F
i
Samuel Groth
Bjorn Fratangelo
77
6
65
4
F
i
Quentin Halys
Alex Bolt
4
2
6
6
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Evgeny Donskoy
7
77
5
63
F
i
Samuel Groth
Alex Bolt
4
4
6
6
F
i
Leander Paes / Adil Shamasdin
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
2
6
10
6
2
8
dimanche, 25 juin 2017
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Alex Bolt
6
6
1
4

ATP Challenger – Poprad-Tatry, Slovakia

vendredi, 23 juin 2017
F
i
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Adam Pavlasek
65
6
6
77
4
3
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Laslo Djere
2
5
6
7
samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
Laslo Djere
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
3
6
6
F
i
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Andreas Mies
Luca Margaroli / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
77
3
63

ATP Challenger – Todi, Italy

vendredi, 23 juin 2017
F
i
Arthur de Greef
Marco Cecchinato
5
3
7
6
F
i
Liam Caruana
Gleb Sakharov
6
7
4
5
F
i
Dusan Lajovic
Gastao Elias
6
6
3
4
F
i
Facundo Bagnis
Federico Delbonis
6
5
1
1
7
6
F
i
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
67
6
10
79
4
7
samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
Liam Caruana
Marco Cecchinato
2
2
6
6
F
i
Dusan Lajovic
Federico Delbonis
3
4
6
6
dimanche, 25 juin 2017
F
i
Federico Delbonis
Marco Cecchinato
7
6
5
1

ATP Challenger – Caltanissetta, Italy

vendredi, 16 juin 2017
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
1
2
6
6
F
i
Alessandro Giannessi
Mikhail Kukushkin
6
1
6
4
6
1
F
i
Radu Albot
Tennys Sandgren
6
3
77
3
6
64
F
i
Paolo Lorenzi
Guido Andreozzi
6
3
6
2
6
4
F
i
Federico Delbonis / Guillermo Duran
James Cerretani / Max Jacob Schnur
4
65
6
77
F
i
Facundo Bagnis / Marco Cecchinato
Denys Molchanov / Franko Skugor
79
3
4
67
6
10
samedi, 17 juin 2017
F
i
Alessandro Giannessi
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
6
77
3
65
F
i
Paolo Lorenzi
Radu Albot
6
6
4
4
F
i
Denys Molchanov / Franko Skugor
James Cerretani / Max Jacob Schnur
3
6
6
6
3
10
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
F
i
Paolo Lorenzi
Alessandro Giannessi
6
6
4
2

ATP Challenger – Lisbon, Portugal

vendredi, 16 juin 2017
F
i
Attila Balazs
Joris de Loore
77
6
65
3
F
i
Gleb Sakharov
Taro Daniel
2
1
6
6
F
i
Daniel Munoz
Oscar Otte
3
1
6
6
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Gianluigi Quinzi
6
65
2
3
77
6
F
i
Ruan Roelofse / Christopher Rungkat
Roberto Carballes / Federico Coria
6
6
2
0
F
i
Attila Balazs / Gabor Borsos
Frederico Gil / Goncalo Oliveira
77
5
6
65
7
10
samedi, 17 juin 2017
F
i
Oscar Otte
Attila Balazs
77
6
63
2
F
i
Taro Daniel
Gianluigi Quinzi
77
77
65
65
F
i
Ruan Roelofse / Christopher Rungkat
Frederico Gil / Goncalo Oliveira
79
6
67
1
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
F
i
Oscar Otte
Taro Daniel
4
6
6
6
1
3

ATP Challenger – Lyon, France

vendredi, 16 juin 2017
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Maxime Chazal
7
78
5
66
F
i
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Marco Trungelliti
6
5
6
3
7
3
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Tristan Lamasine
7
5
4
5
7
6
F
i
Felix Auger Aliassime
Casper Ruud
6
64
6
4
77
4
F
i
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
2
6
6
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Christian Garin / Jaume Antoni Munar
6
3
10
4
6
4
F
i
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Sander Arends / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
6
3
2
samedi, 17 juin 2017
F
i
Tristan Lamasine
Mathias Bourgue
2
1
6
6
F
i
Felix Auger Aliassime
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
6
6
0
3
F
i
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
77
62
12
62
77
14
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Felix Auger Aliassime
4
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Nottingham, Great Britain

vendredi, 16 juin 2017
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Sergiy Stakhovsky
4
6
77
6
2
65
F
i
Samuel Groth
John-Patrick Smith
78
6
66
2
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo
Marius Copil
65
4
77
6
F
i
Lloyd Glasspool
Dudi Sela
2
64
6
77
F
i
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
5
4
7
6
F
i
Konstantin Kravchuk / Illya Marchenko
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
77
65
3
65
77
10
samedi, 17 juin 2017
F
i
Samuel Groth
Thomas Fabbiano
4
3
6
6
R
e
t
.
Dudi Sela
Marius Copil
77
1
64
0
F
i
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
77
2
10
61
6
7
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Dudi Sela
6
4
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Prostějov, Czech Republic

vendredi, 9 juin 2017
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Jiri Vesely
2
2
6
6
F
i
Markus Eriksson
Federico Delbonis
5
5
7
7
F
i
Roman Jebavy / Hans Podlipnik
Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni
65
77
6
77
65
10
samedi, 10 juin 2017
F
i
Federico Delbonis
Jiri Vesely
7
1
5
5
6
7

ATP Challenger – Surbiton, Great Britain

vendredi, 9 juin 2017
F
i
Daniel Evans
Akira Santillan
77
6
63
3
F
i
Andrew Whittington
Reilly Opelka
3
77
3
6
65
6
F
i
John Millman
Dudi Sela
2
4
6
6
F
i
Yuichi Sugita
Kenny De Schepper
6
6
3
1
F
i
Samuel Groth / Andre Sa
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
77
5
3
64
7
10
F
i
Marcus Daniell / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Dustin Brown / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
6
77
2
63
F
i
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Nicholas Monroe / Artem Sitak
79
4
11
67
6
13
F
i
Treat Huey / Denis Kudla
Jonathan Erlich / Philipp Oswald
77
77
65
61
F
i
Treat Huey / Denis Kudla
Nicholas Monroe / Artem Sitak
4
77
10
6
65
5
F
i
Marcus Daniell / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
5
6
10
7
3
6
samedi, 10 juin 2017
R
e
t
.
Daniel Evans
Dustin Brown
6
4
3
2
F
i
Marius Copil
Sergiy Stakhovsky
7
6
5
4
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Jordan Thompson
5
2
7
6
F
i
Yuichi Sugita
Dudi Sela
6
7
3
5
F
i
Dustin Brown
Jordan Thompson
3
5
6
7
F
i
Marius Copil
Yuichi Sugita
5
4
7
6
F
i
Marcus Daniell / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Treat Huey / Denis Kudla
6
77
3
60
dimanche, 11 juin 2017
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Yuichi Sugita
67
68
79
710

ATP Challenger – Vicenza, Italy

vendredi, 2 juin 2017
F
i
Daniel Munoz
Lorenzo Giustino
6
3
2
3
6
6
F
i
Laslo Djere
Filip Krajinovic
77
4
6
64
6
4
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Matteo Donati
7
6
5
1
F
i
Jan Satral
Matteo Berrettini
77
6
64
3
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Joao Souza
Sekou Bangoura / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
64
65
77
77
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
3
1
6
6
samedi, 3 juin 2017
F
i
Lorenzo Giustino
Laslo Djere
4
6
3
6
2
6
F
i
Jan Satral
Marton Fucsovics
77
62
1
64
77
6
F
i
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Sekou Bangoura / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
77
4
64
dimanche, 4 juin 2017
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Laslo Djere
4
79
6
6
67
2

ATP Challenger – Mestre, Italy

vendredi, 26 mai 2017
F
i
Axel Michon
Sebastian Ofner
5
5
7
7
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Julian Ocleppo
7
7
5
5
F
i
Matteo Viola
Joao Domingues
0
6
4
6
2
6
R
e
t
.
Blake Mott
Gianluigi Quinzi
6
4
2
2
F
i
Julian Knowle / Igor Zelenay
Sekou Bangoura / Ben McLachlan
4
6
10
6
1
6
F
i
Guillermo Duran / Fabricio Neis
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
3
65
6
77
samedi, 27 mai 2017
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Sebastian Ofner
1
64
6
77
F
i
Blake Mott
Joao Domingues
0
2
6
6
F
i
Julian Knowle / Igor Zelenay
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
7
4
5
5
6
10
dimanche, 28 mai 2017
F
i
Sebastian Ofner
Joao Domingues
64
4
77
6

ATP Challenger – Shymkent, Kazakhstan

vendredi, 26 mai 2017
F
i
Ricardas Berankis
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
6
2
6
2
6
2
F
i
Yannick Hanfmann
Carlos Taberner
6
6
4
4
F
i
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Clement Geens / Juan Pablo Paz
6
6
4
2
samedi, 27 mai 2017
F
i
Ricardas Berankis
Yannick Hanfmann
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Bordeaux, France

vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Maxime Janvier
77
4
2
62
6
6
F
i
Steve Darcis
Maximo Gonzalez
6
6
2
3
R
e
t
.
Julien Benneteau
Rogerio Dutra Silva
0
0
6
2
F
i
Dusan Lajovic
Benjamin Bonzi
1
1
6
6
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo
Arthur de Greef
62
4
77
6
F
i
Steve Darcis
Maxime Janvier
6
6
1
3
F
i
Purav Raja / Divij Sharan
Scott Lipsky / Leander Paes
6
6
2
3
F
i
Jonathan Erlich / Philipp Oswald
Santiago Gonzalez / Artem Sitak
3
7
9
6
5
11
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Benjamin Bonzi
6
77
2
63
F
i
Steve Darcis
Arthur de Greef
5
6
77
7
1
62
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Steve Darcis
Rogerio Dutra Silva
77
4
7
62
6
5
F
i
Santiago Gonzalez / Artem Sitak
Purav Raja / Divij Sharan
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Busan, South Korea

vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
Go Soeda
Matthew Ebden
3
6
6
6
3
3
F
i
Tatsuma Ito
Vasek Pospisil
3
5
6
7
F
i
Ruan Roelofse / Chu-Huan Yi
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
3
2
6
6
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Soon-Woo Kwon / Jea-Moon Lee
6
7
4
5
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Soon-Woo Kwon
Go Soeda
4
2
6
6
F
i
Dudi Sela
Vasek Pospisil
4
3
6
6
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
5
6
8
7
4
10
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Go Soeda
Vasek Pospisil
1
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Heilbronn, Germany

vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
Guido Pella
Marco Cecchinato
6
6
2
2
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Filip Krajinovic
Marton Fucsovics
77
77
62
63
F
i
Norbert Gombos
Casper Ruud
6
7
4
5
F
i
Lorenzo Giustino
Andrej Martin
6
7
3
5
F
i
Filip Krajinovic
Guido Pella
4
6
77
6
3
64
F
i
Lorenzo Giustino
Norbert Gombos
3
5
6
7
F
i
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Adil Shamasdin / Igor Zelenay
6
65
8
4
77
10
F
i
Roman Jebavy / Antonio Sancic
Hugo Nys / Max Jacob Schnur
4
710
10
6
68
6
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Norbert Gombos
Filip Krajinovic
3
2
6
6
F
i
Roman Jebavy / Antonio Sancic
Adil Shamasdin / Igor Zelenay
6
6
4
1

ATP Challenger – Samarkand, Uzbekistan

vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
Aldin Setkic
Jason Jung
6
6
4
3
F
i
Adrian Menendez
Ilya Ivashka
6
6
4
4
F
i
Prajnesh Gunneswaran / Vishnu Vardhan
Laurynas Grigelis / Zdenek Kolar
62
3
77
6
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Aldin Setkic
Adrian Menendez
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Aix en Provence, France

vendredi, 12 mai 2017
F
i
Julien Benneteau
Pedro Sousa
3
5
6
7
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo
Jeremy Chardy
3
2
6
6
F
i
Frances Tiafoe
Quentin Halys
6
77
3
62
F
i
Malek Jaziri
Reilly Opelka
3
4
6
6
F
i
Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni
Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop
6
4
5
4
6
10
F
i
Marcus Daniell / Marcelo Demoliner
Andre Begemann / Jeremy Chardy
2
5
6
7
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Jeremy Chardy
Pedro Sousa
6
6
4
1
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Frances Tiafoe
4
3
6
6
F
i
Andre Begemann / Jeremy Chardy
Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop
6
4
14
2
6
16
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
F
i
Frances Tiafoe
Jeremy Chardy
6
4
77
3
6
65

ATP Challenger – Karshi, Uzbekistan

vendredi, 12 mai 2017
F
i
Cem Ilkel
Dmitry Popko
3
77
6
6
65
4
F
i
Yuki Bhambri
Egor Gerasimov
1
4
6
6
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Adrian Menendez
Denys Molchanov / Sergiy Stakhovsky
4
67
6
79
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Egor Gerasimov
Cem Ilkel
6
77
3
64

ATP Challenger – Rome, Italy

vendredi, 12 mai 2017
F
i
Jozef Kovalik
Kimmer Coppejans
4
6
6
6
2
3
F
i
Yannick Maden
Marco Cecchinato
2
65
6
77
F
i
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
Kimmer Coppejans / Marton Fucsovics
4
714
10
6
612
8
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Jozef Kovalik
Marco Cecchinato
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Seoul, Korea Republic

vendredi, 12 mai 2017
R
e
t
.
Duck-Hee Lee
Dudi Sela
5
79
3
7
67
0
F
i
Soon-Woo Kwon
Alexander Sarkissian
67
6
6
79
4
3
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano / Dudi Sela
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
3
6
10
6
3
4
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans
Thomas Fabbiano
4
1
6
6
F
i
Duck-Hee Lee
Soon-Woo Kwon
3
0
6
6
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Soon-Woo Kwon
1
6
6
6
4
3
R
e
t
.
Thomas Fabbiano / Dudi Sela
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
1
5

ATP Challenger – Gimcheon, South Korea

vendredi, 5 mai 2017
F
i
Akira Santillan
Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
4
6
5
6
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Liam Broady
Konstantin Kravchuk
77
5
4
65
7
6
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Thomas Fabbiano
4
3
6
6
F
i
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Konstantin Kravchuk
1
6
6
6
3
4
F
i
Yuki Bhambri / Brydan Klein
Marco Chiudinelli / Teymuraz Gabashvili
6
3
7
4
6
10
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Teymuraz Gabashvili
7
6
5
1
F
i
Marco Chiudinelli / Teymuraz Gabashvili
Ruan Roelofse / Chu-Huan Yi
6
6
1
3

ATP Challenger – Ostrava, Czech Republic

vendredi, 5 mai 2017
F
i
Marco Trungelliti
Marco Cecchinato
62
3
77
6
F
i
Stefano Travaglia
Roberto Carballes
2
6
6
6
4
4
F
i
Simone Bolelli
Attila Balazs
77
3
4
64
6
6
W
.
O
.
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Franko Skugor
Roberto Carballes / Ruben Ramirez
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Stefano Napolitano
Adam Pavlasek
6
1
4
2
6
6
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Attila Balazs
65
6
6
77
4
4
F
i
Stefano Travaglia
Adam Pavlasek
6
7
3
5
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Rameez Junaid / Lukas Rosol
77
4
8
63
6
10
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Franko Skugor
Rameez Junaid / Lukas Rosol
6
6
3
2
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
4
6
3
6

ATP Challenger – Savannah, USA

vendredi, 5 mai 2017
F
i
Joao Pedro Sorgi
Stefan Kozlov
6
6
2
2
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Henri Laaksonen
6
5
77
4
7
64
F
i
Marcos Giron
James McGee
4
5
6
7
F
i
Tommy Paul
Dennis Novikov
6
6
2
4
F
i
Robert Galloway / Evan King
Mikelis Libietis / Max Jacob Schnur
3
4
6
6
F
i
Peter Polansky / Neal Skupski
Jarryd Chaplin / Tennys Sandgren
3
7
11
6
5
9
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
James McGee
Joao Pedro Sorgi
6
3
0
4
6
6
F
i
Tommy Paul
Tennys Sandgren
6
3
65
4
6
77
F
i
Luke Bambridge / Mitchell Krueger
Mikelis Libietis / Max Jacob Schnur
6
2
10
1
6
7
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
Joao Pedro Sorgi
Tennys Sandgren
4
3
6
6
F
i
Peter Polansky / Neal Skupski
Luke Bambridge / Mitchell Krueger
4
6
10
6
3
1

ATP Challenger – An-Ning, China

vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Janko Tipsarevic
1
4
6
6
F
i
Juan Pablo Paz
Di Wu
2
7
6
6
5
4
F
i
Andrej Martin / Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
3
6
7
6
3
10
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Quentin Halys
Oscar Otte
6
4
6
3
6
3
F
i
Juan Pablo Paz
Janko Tipsarevic
4
3
6
6
F
i
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Steven De Waard / Blaz Kavcic
6
4
8
2
6
10
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
Quentin Halys
Janko Tipsarevic
77
3
4
65
6
6
F
i
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Steven De Waard / Blaz Kavcic
5
6
10
7
3
7

ATP Challenger – Francavilla, Italy

vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
Stefano Travaglia
Vaclav Safranek
7
3
6
5
6
3
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Matteo Berrettini
64
77
6
77
63
3
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Matteo Donati
6
6
4
4
F
i
Julian Knowle / Igor Zelenay
Matteo Berrettini / Lorenzo Sonego
6
6
4
3
samedi, 29 avril 2017
R
e
t
.
Ruben Ramirez
Alessandro Giannessi
6
4
0
4
6
0
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Marco Cecchinato
6
64
6
3
77
3
F
i
Stefano Travaglia
Alessandro Giannessi
7
4
2
5
6
6
F
i
Rameez Junaid / Kevin Krawietz
Julian Knowle / Igor Zelenay
6
2
7
2
6
10
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Alessandro Giannessi
6
77
3
63

ATP Challenger – Tallahassee, USA

vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
Mitchell Krueger
Blaz Rola
3
7
4
6
5
6
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Andrea Arnaboldi
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
4
6
5
6
F
i
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Blaz Rola
2
78
5
6
66
7
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Leonardo Mayer
Luke Bambridge / Mitchell Krueger
6
6
4
3
F
i
Scott Lipsky / Leander Paes
Gonzalo Escobar / Roberto Quiroz
6
64
10
1
77
3
F
i
Scott Lipsky / Leander Paes
Maximo Gonzalez / Leonardo Mayer
4
77
10
6
65
7

ATP Challenger – Qingdao, China

vendredi, 21 avril 2017
F
i
Andrej Martin
Janko Tipsarevic
4
1
6
6
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Kimmer Coppejans
6
6
1
4
F
i
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
4
4
6
6
F
i
Jordan Thompson / Andrew Whittington
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
3
4
6
6
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Quentin Halys
Oscar Otte
5
4
7
6
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Janko Tipsarevic
3
4
6
6
F
i
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
2
78
10
6
66
3
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Oscar Otte
Janko Tipsarevic
3
69
6
711

ATP Challenger – Sarasota, USA

vendredi, 21 avril 2017
W
.
O
.
Tennys Sandgren
Denis Kudla
R
e
t
.
Juergen Melzer
Horacio Zeballos
77
4
64
1
F
i
Jared Donaldson
Vincent Millot
4
5
6
7
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Frances Tiafoe
3
4
6
6
F
i
Vincent Millot
Tennys Sandgren
4
1
6
6
F
i
Frances Tiafoe
Juergen Melzer
6
65
77
4
77
65
F
i
Julio Peralta / Horacio Zeballos
Scott Lipsky / Juergen Melzer
69
2
711
6
F
i
Santiago Gonzalez / Michael Venus
Stefan Kozlov / Peter Polansky
3
6
3
6
1
10
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Frances Tiafoe
3
4
6
6
F
i
Scott Lipsky / Juergen Melzer
Stefan Kozlov / Peter Polansky
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Taipei, Taiwan

vendredi, 21 avril 2017
F
i
Konstantin Kravchuk
Tatsuma Ito
4
65
6
77
F
i
Matthew Ebden
Akira Santillan
4
6
0
6
1
6
F
i
Vasek Pospisil
Marco Chiudinelli
6
6
3
4
F
i
Go Soeda
Yen-Hsun Lu
1
3
6
6
F
i
Toshihide Matsui / Yasutaka Uchiyama
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
63
3
77
6
F
i
Andre Begemann / Alexander Kudryavtsev
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
2
4
6
6
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Akira Santillan
Tatsuma Ito
4
6
5
6
2
7
F
i
Vasek Pospisil
Yen-Hsun Lu
4
4
6
6
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
6
7
4
5
F
i
Marco Chiudinelli / Franko Skugor
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
77
64
10
63
77
7
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Tatsuma Ito
Yen-Hsun Lu
1
64
6
77
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Marco Chiudinelli / Franko Skugor
6
2
5
4
6
10

ATP Challenger – Barletta, Italy

vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
Gastao Elias
Kimmer Coppejans
7
6
5
3
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Aljaz Bedene
2
1
6
6
F
i
Lukas Rosol
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
6
3
3
F
i
Lorenzo Giustino
Maximilian Marterer
6
6
3
2
F
i
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Ilija Bozoljac / Nikola Milojevic
6
6
2
4
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Gastao Elias
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
4
3
F
i
Lukas Rosol
Aljaz Bedene
3
1
6
6
F
i
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Marco Cecchinato / Matteo Donati
3
4
6
6
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
Gastao Elias
Aljaz Bedene
64
3
77
6

ATP Challenger – San Luis Potosi, Mexico

vendredi, 14 avril 2017
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo
Miomir Kecmanovic
4
3
6
6
F
i
Adrian Menendez
Gerald Melzer
2
6
6
6
4
4
F
i
Facundo Bagnis
Andrej Martin
6
62
66
2
77
78
W
.
O
.
Fabiano De Paula / Agustin Velotti
Evan King / Max Jacob Schnur
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Roberto Quiroz
Andrea Arnaboldi
62
4
77
6
F
i
Miomir Kecmanovic
Adrian Menendez
3
4
6
6
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Marcel Felder
Hans Hach / Adrian Menendez
6
2
8
2
6
10
F
i
Roberto Quiroz / Caio Zampieri
Evan King / Max Jacob Schnur
6
6
4
3
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
Andrej Martin
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
6
4
3
F
i
Andrej Martin
Adrian Menendez
7
6
5
4
lundi, 17 avril 2017
F
i
Hans Hach / Adrian Menendez
Roberto Quiroz / Caio Zampieri
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Panama City, Panama

vendredi, 7 avril 2017
F
i
Victor Estrella
Rogerio Dutra Silva
3
4
6
6
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Adrian Menendez
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
6
6
2
4
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Pedja Krstin
Henri Laaksonen
77
6
65
1
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Caio Zampieri
Rogerio Dutra Silva / Andre Sa
78
2
10
66
6
6
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Pedja Krstin
Rogerio Dutra Silva
2
4
6
6
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Adrian Menendez
Sergio Galdos / Caio Zampieri
6
65
7
1
77
10

ATP Challenger – Sophia Antipolis, France

vendredi, 7 avril 2017
F
i
Arthur de Greef
Marco Cecchinato
3
3
6
6
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Aljaz Bedene
4
65
6
77
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Jozef Kovalik
65
7
1
77
5
6
F
i
Benoit Paire
Marton Fucsovics
7
6
5
3
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Aljaz Bedene
Marco Cecchinato
6
6
2
2
F
i
Benoit Paire
Jozef Kovalik
6
78
4
66
F
i
Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop
Uladzimir Ignatik / Jozef Kovalik
6
5
5
2
7
10
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Benoit Paire
Aljaz Bedene
2
2
6
6
F
i
Uladzimir Ignatik / Jozef Kovalik
Tristan Lamasine / Franko Skugor
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Leon, Mexico

vendredi, 31 mars 2017
F
i
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Adrian Menendez
77
4
3
65
6
6
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Vasek Pospisil
3
7
77
6
5
62
F
i
Victor Estrella
Roberto Quiroz
64
4
77
6
F
i
Rajeev Ram
Mirza Basic
77
6
62
3
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Adrian Menendez
5
4
7
6
F
i
Luca Margaroli / Caio Zampieri
Marcel Felder / Teymuraz Gabashvili
3
6
11
6
1
9
F
i
Luke Saville / John-Patrick Smith
Leander Paes / Adil Shamasdin
77
4
5
61
6
10
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
Roberto Quiroz
Rajeev Ram
6
6
4
3
F
i
Roberto Quiroz
Adrian Menendez
4
6
3
6
3
6
F
i
Leander Paes / Adil Shamasdin
Luca Margaroli / Caio Zampieri
6
6
1
4

ATP Challenger – Saint Brieuc, France

vendredi, 31 mars 2017
F
i
Tobias Kamke
Sergiy Stakhovsky
7
6
5
3
F
i
Gleb Sakharov
Lukas Lacko
6
77
2
63
F
i
Egor Gerasimov
Marco Chiudinelli
7
78
5
66
F
i
Corentin Moutet
James McGee
2
79
77
6
67
65
F
i
Oscar Otte / Franko Skugor
David O'Hare / Joe Salisbury
2
3
6
6
F
i
Antonio Sancic / Andrei Vasilevski
Andre Begemann / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
4
3
6
6
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
Gleb Sakharov
Tobias Kamke
64
6
0
77
4
6
F
i
Egor Gerasimov
Corentin Moutet
4
6
6
6
4
3
F
i
Andre Begemann / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
David O'Hare / Joe Salisbury
6
6
3
4
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
Egor Gerasimov
Tobias Kamke
77
77
63
65

ATP Challenger – Guadalajara, Mexico

vendredi, 24 mars 2017
F
i
Victor Estrella
Mirza Basic
3
77
3
6
63
6
F
i
Jason Jung
Mitchell Krueger
6
6
1
3
F
i
Lloyd Glasspool
Denis Shapovalov
6
3
5
4
6
7
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Jerzy Janowicz
Tennys Sandgren
6
6
4
2
F
i
Mirza Basic
Jason Jung
6
6
3
3
F
i
Luke Saville / John-Patrick Smith
Mirza Basic / Kevin Krawietz
4
710
10
6
68
4
F
i
Luca Margaroli / Mohamed Safwat
Santiago Gonzalez / Artem Sitak
1
65
6
77
F
i
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar
Luke Saville / John-Patrick Smith
4
3
6
6
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
F
i
Jerzy Janowicz
Denis Shapovalov
6
3
64
4
6
77
F
i
Johan Brunstroem / Andreas Siljestroem
Santiago Gonzalez / Artem Sitak
3
6
2
6
4
10
F
i
Luke Saville / John-Patrick Smith
Santiago Gonzalez / Artem Sitak
3
6
5
6
1
10
lundi, 27 mars 2017
F
i
Mirza Basic
Denis Shapovalov
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Quanzhou, China

vendredi, 24 mars 2017
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Matteo Berrettini
4
6
3
6
3
6
R
e
t
.
Ilya Ivashka
Thomas Fabbiano
0
4
F
i
Andre Begemann / Alexander Bury
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
4
7
3
6
10
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Matteo Berrettini
77
79
65
67

ATP Challenger – Buenos Aires, Argentina

vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Carlos Berlocq
Jose Hernandez
6
6
3
0
F
i
Facundo Arguello
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
4
6
6
F
i
Matias Zukas
Leonardo Mayer
1
6
0
6
2
6
F
i
Gianluigi Quinzi
Taro Daniel
4
0
6
6
F
i
Tristan Lamasine
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
4
6
6
6
3
3
F
i
Joao Souza
Nicolas Jarry
6
6
2
4
F
i
Ruben Ramirez
Juan Pablo Paz
77
6
63
4
F
i
Christian Garin
Rogerio Dutra Silva
4
64
6
77
R
e
t
.
Carlos Berlocq
Leonardo Mayer
6
2
0
3
6
0
F
i
Joao Souza
Taro Daniel
3
2
6
6
F
i
Tristan Lamasine
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
3
6
77
6
1
64
F
i
Ruben Ramirez
Rogerio Dutra Silva
77
4
6
64
6
4
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Leonardo Mayer
Tristan Lamasine
6
6
1
1
F
i
Taro Daniel
Ruben Ramirez
7
6
5
2
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Sergio Galdos / Leonardo Mayer
6
4
10
1
6
8
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Franco Agamenone / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
6
77
0
63
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
6
6
4
4
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Leonardo Mayer
Taro Daniel
7
3
4
5
6
6
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
6
66
10
1
78
5

ATP Challenger – Drummondville,Canada

vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans
Gleb Sakharov
6
65
77
4
77
65
F
i
John-Patrick Smith
Tim Puetz
61
77
6
77
65
3
W
.
O
.
Samuel Groth / Adil Shamasdin
Maximilian Neuchrist / David Pel
F
i
Samuel Groth / Adil Shamasdin
David O'Hare / Joe Salisbury
64
77
11
77
64
9
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Blaz Rola
Denis Shapovalov
66
4
78
6
F
i
Alex De Minaur
Felix Auger Aliassime
5
3
7
6
F
i
John-Patrick Smith
Ruben Bemelmans
4
1
6
6
F
i
Denis Shapovalov
Felix Auger Aliassime
7
6
5
3
F
i
Philip Bester / Luke Saville
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
4
62
6
77
F
i
Samuel Groth / Adil Shamasdin
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
6
2
10
3
6
8
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans
Denis Shapovalov
3
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Irving, USA

vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Karen Khachanov
Mikhail Kukushkin
4
65
6
77
F
i
Andrey Rublev
Jeremy Chardy
7
6
5
4
F
i
Tim Smyczek
Dustin Brown
4
2
6
6
F
i
Oliver Marach / Fabrice Martin
Philipp Petzschner / Alexander Peya
6
6
3
4
F
i
Santiago Gonzalez / Michael Venus
Marcus Daniell / Marcelo Demoliner
6
3
4
1
6
10
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Jared Donaldson
Aljaz Bedene
5
3
7
6
F
i
Dustin Brown
Mikhail Kukushkin
4
4
6
6
F
i
Andrey Rublev
Aljaz Bedene
6
66
2
1
78
6
F
i
Oliver Marach / Fabrice Martin
Jeremy Chardy / Robert Lindstedt
7
6
5
4
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Mikhail Kukushkin
Aljaz Bedene
4
6
1
6
3
6
F
i
Oliver Marach / Fabrice Martin
Marcus Daniell / Marcelo Demoliner
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Shenzhen, China

vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Evgeny Donskoy
Blaz Kavcic
6
5
3
2
7
6
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Yuki Bhambri
3
6
5
6
3
7
F
i
Duck-Hee Lee
Luca Vanni
1
3
6
6
F
i
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
65
6
3
77
4
10
F
i
Toshihide Matsui / Yuichi Sugita
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
62
3
77
6
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Yuki Bhambri
Yuichi Sugita
6
4
3
4
6
6
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Luca Vanni
6
6
2
2
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
77
6
6
65
10
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Yuichi Sugita
66
4
78
6

ATP Challenger – Santiago, Chile

vendredi, 10 mars 2017
W
.
O
.
Nicolas Jarry
Guilherme Clezar
F
i
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Simone Bolelli
6
6
4
2
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Emilio Gomez / Juan Ignacio Londero
4
7
10
6
5
7
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Nicolas Jarry
7
6
5
3
F
i
Orlando Luz / Marcelo Zormann Da Silva
Marcelo Barrios / Nicolas Jarry
78
5
7
66
7
10
dimanche, 12 mars 2017
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Marcelo Barrios / Nicolas Jarry
4
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Zhuhai, China

vendredi, 10 mars 2017
F
i
Uladzimir Ignatik
Luca Vanni
6
6
4
4
F
i
Evgeny Donskoy
Joris de Loore
6
6
3
4
F
i
Antonio Sancic / Franko Skugor
Ruan Roelofse / Chu-Huan Yi
3
5
6
7
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Thomas Fabbiano / Luca Vanni
4
6
10
6
3
5
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
Evgeny Donskoy
Yuki Bhambri
6
7
3
5
F
i
Uladzimir Ignatik
Thomas Fabbiano
66
4
78
6
F
i
Ruan Roelofse / Chu-Huan Yi
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
3
64
6
77
dimanche, 12 mars 2017
F
i
Evgeny Donskoy
Thomas Fabbiano
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Wroclaw, Poland

vendredi, 3 mars 2017
F
i
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Jonathan Eysseric
6
6
2
4
F
i
Petr Michnev
Quentin Halys
65
2
77
6
F
i
Kenny De Schepper
Juergen Melzer
4
4
6
6
F
i
Mirza Basic
Michal Przysiezny
3
4
6
6
F
i
Jonathan Eysseric / Antonio Sancic
Mikhail Elgin / Denys Molchanov
65
65
77
77
F
i
Adil Shamasdin / Andrei Vasilevski
Rameez Junaid / Luca Margaroli
6
77
2
64
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Juergen Melzer
64
1
77
6
F
i
Quentin Halys
Michal Przysiezny
63
5
77
7
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
F
i
Juergen Melzer
Michal Przysiezny
6
6
4
3
F
i
Mikhail Elgin / Denys Molchanov
Adil Shamasdin / Andrei Vasilevski
3
6
19
6
3
21

ATP Challenger – Yokohama, Japan

vendredi, 3 mars 2017
F
i
Kaito Uesugi
Tatsuma Ito
77
2
62
63
6
77
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
3
64
6
77
F
i
Joris de Loore / Luke Saville
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
6
6
4
2
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
Yuichi Sugita
Blake Mott
4
78
6
6
66
2
F
i
Tatsuma Ito
Soon-Woo Kwon
4
4
6
6
F
i
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Joris de Loore / Luke Saville
4
6
10
6
3
4
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
F
i
Yuichi Sugita
Soon-Woo Kwon
6
2
77
4
6
62

ATP Challenger – Bergamo, Italy

vendredi, 24 février 2017
F
i
Filip Krajinovic
Remi Boutillier
3
6
6
6
2
4
F
i
Yannick Hanfmann
Quentin Halys
4
3
6
6
F
i
Jerzy Janowicz
Egor Gerasimov
61
6
7
77
3
5
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Andrey Golubev
6
64
3
3
77
6
F
i
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Andre Begemann / Alexander Bury
4
6
12
6
3
10
F
i
Julian Knowle / Adil Shamasdin
Andrea Arnaboldi / Stefano Napolitano
77
6
64
3
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
Quentin Halys
Andrey Golubev
77
77
65
64
F
i
Filip Krajinovic
Jerzy Janowicz
3
3
6
6
F
i
Julian Knowle / Adil Shamasdin
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
6
3
3
dimanche, 26 février 2017
F
i
Quentin Halys
Jerzy Janowicz
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Kyoto, Japan

vendredi, 24 février 2017
F
i
Yuichi Sugita
Lloyd Harris
62
5
77
7
F
i
Yosuke Watanuki
Blaz Kavcic
4
6
4
6
2
6
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Ruben Gonzales / Cheng-Peng Hsieh
6
77
4
63
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Grega Zemlja
3
6
6
6
4
3
F
i
Lloyd Harris
Blaz Kavcic
4
77
65
6
63
77
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Ruben Bemelmans / Joris de Loore
4
6
10
6
4
7
dimanche, 26 février 2017
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Yasutaka Uchiyama
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Morelos, Mexico

vendredi, 24 février 2017
F
i
Alexander Bublik
Eduardo Struvay
6
6
4
4
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Austin Krajicek
6
6
4
4
F
i
Alejandro Gomez / Luis Patino
Kevin King / Dean O'Brien
79
4
10
67
6
12
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Jose Hernandez / Eduardo Struvay
6
6
3
4
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Alexander Bublik
65
4
77
6
F
i
Kevin King / Dean O'Brien
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
77
65
9
64
77
11

ATP Challenger – Tempe, USA

vendredi, 17 février 2017
F
i
Jose Hernandez
Nikola Milojevic
6
1
5
4
6
7
F
i
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Stefan Kozlov
6
6
3
1
F
i
Ernesto Escobedo
Dennis Novikov
4
77
4
6
63
6
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Marco Trungelliti
6
7
3
5
F
i
Denys Molchanov / Dennis Novikov
Marcelo Arevalo / Jose Hernandez
6
3
10
2
6
12
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
Dennis Novikov
Tennys Sandgren
6
4
3
4
6
6
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Teymuraz Gabashvili
77
6
63
4
lundi, 20 février 2017
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Nikola Milojevic
4
6
6
6
0
3
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Jose Hernandez
Walter Trusendi / Matteo Viola
7
2
10
5
6
12

ATP Challenger – Cherbourg, France

vendredi, 17 février 2017
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Maxime Janvier
7
7
5
5
F
i
Norbert Gombos
Mathias Bourgue
65
65
77
77
F
i
Peter Gojowczyk
Julien Benneteau
4
6
4
6
1
6
F
i
Corentin Moutet
Kenny De Schepper
5
3
7
6
F
i
Maxence Broville / Matteo Martineau
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
4
4
6
6
F
i
Riccardo Ghedin / Andreas Mies
Mikhail Elgin / Andrei Vasilevski
3
6
5
6
3
10
F
i
Ariel Behar / Andrey Golubev
Roman Jebavy / Igor Zelenay
3
2
6
6
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Julien Benneteau
Maximilian Marterer
4
79
65
6
67
77
F
i
Kenny De Schepper
Mathias Bourgue
6
64
3
4
77
6
F
i
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Mikhail Elgin / Andrei Vasilevski
6
6
4
4
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Maximilian Marterer
6
77
3
63
F
i
Roman Jebavy / Igor Zelenay
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
77
64
10
64
77
6

ATP Challenger – Budapest, Hungary

vendredi, 10 février 2017
F
i
Juergen Melzer
Marius Copil
6
6
4
4
F
i
Edward Corrie
Yannick Maden
6
6
4
4
F
i
Alexey Vatutin
Casper Ruud
2
6
65
6
4
77
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Luca Vanni
6
7
3
5
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Gero Kretschmer
Blaz Kavcic / Franko Skugor
6
1
8
2
6
10
F
i
Julian Knowle / Juergen Melzer
Lorenzo Giustino / Nino Serdarusic
6
6
1
2
F
i
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Mirza Basic / Gabor Borsos
7
6
5
3
samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
Juergen Melzer
Edward Corrie
6
77
4
65
F
i
Casper Ruud
Marton Fucsovics
0
0
6
6
F
i
Julian Knowle / Juergen Melzer
Blaz Kavcic / Franko Skugor
3
1
6
6
dimanche, 12 février 2017
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Juergen Melzer
66
2
78
6
F
i
Blaz Kavcic / Franko Skugor
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
3
6
14
6
3
16

ATP Challenger – Launceston, Australia

samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
Mohamed Safwat
Mitchell Krueger
5
6
3
7
4
6
F
i
Noah Rubin
Daniel Nguyen
6
6
3
2
F
i
Bradley Mousley / Luke Saville
Alex Bolt / Andrew Whittington
6
6
2
1
dimanche, 12 février 2017
F
i
Mitchell Krueger
Noah Rubin
0
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – San Francisco, USA

vendredi, 10 février 2017
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Vasek Pospisil
77
1
3
65
6
6
F
i
Tatsuma Ito
Ze Zhang
2
3
6
6
samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
Michael Mmoh
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
6
3
4
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Eric Quigley
77
6
64
2
F
i
Frances Tiafoe
Vasek Pospisil
1
4
6
6
F
i
Sekou Bangoura / Christopher Rungkat
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
3
6
6
6
3
10
F
i
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Bradley Klahn / Michael Mmoh
6
6
4
4
dimanche, 12 février 2017
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Ze Zhang
4
67
6
79
F
i
Vasek Pospisil
Michael Mmoh
6
6
1
2
F
i
Vasek Pospisil
Ze Zhang
5
6
2
7
3
6
F
i
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Alex Lawson / Hunter Reese
6
6
2
4
lundi, 13 février 2017
F
i
Matt Reid / John-Patrick Smith
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
64
7
10
77
5
7

ATP Challenger – Burnie, Tasmania (AUS)

vendredi, 3 février 2017
F
i
Akira Santillan
Blake Mott
66
7
4
78
5
6
F
i
Omar Jasika
Dmitry Popko
6
1
6
1
6
3
F
i
Brydan Klein / Dane Propoggia
Jarryd Chaplin / Ben McLachlan
6
6
4
4
samedi, 4 février 2017
F
i
Blake Mott
Omar Jasika
2
2
6
6
F
i
Steven De Waard / Luke Saville
Brydan Klein / Dane Propoggia
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Dallas, USA

vendredi, 3 février 2017
F
i
Ryan Harrison
Tatsuma Ito
6
6
3
0
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Denys Molchanov / Dennis Novikov
2
6
10
6
4
7
samedi, 4 février 2017
F
i
Denis Kudla
Taylor Fritz
4
6
62
6
2
77
F
i
David O'Hare / Joe Salisbury
Brian Baker / Nicholas Monroe
3
7
10
6
5
6
dimanche, 5 février 2017
F
i
Ryan Harrison
Taylor Fritz
6
6
3
3
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
David O'Hare / Joe Salisbury
78
3
9
66
6
11

ATP Challenger – Quimper, France

vendredi, 3 février 2017
F
i
Quentin Halys
Aslan Karatsev
77
77
65
64
F
i
Peter Gojowczyk
Sergiy Stakhovsky
7
77
5
64
F
i
Adrian Mannarino
Gleb Sakharov
6
6
4
4
F
i
Andrey Rublev
Tristan Lamasine
6
6
4
4
F
i
Ariel Behar / Andrey Golubev
Mikhail Elgin / Igor Zelenay
6
4
8
3
6
10
F
i
Gregoire Jacq / Hugo Nys
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
1
2
6
6
samedi, 4 février 2017
F
i
Adrian Mannarino
Quentin Halys
7
6
5
4
F
i
Peter Gojowczyk
Andrey Rublev
77
4
6
65
6
3
dimanche, 5 février 2017
F
i
Adrian Mannarino
Peter Gojowczyk
6
6
4
4
F
i
Mikhail Elgin / Igor Zelenay
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
2
7
10
6
5
5

ATP Challenger – Maui, USA

vendredi, 27 janvier 2017
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Tennys Sandgren
6
3
6
4
6
2
F
i
Taro Daniel
Mitchell Krueger
6
6
3
1
F
i
Dennis Novikov / Julio Peralta
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
6
3
5
3
6
10
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
F
i
Alexander Sarkissian
Cameron Norrie
1
3
6
6
F
i
Michael Mmoh
Hyeon Chung
2
4
6
6
F
i
Cameron Norrie
Taro Daniel
4
4
6
6
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Hyeon Chung
1
3
6
6
F
i
Bradley Klahn / Tennys Sandgren
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
6
6
1
1
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Taro Daniel
Hyeon Chung
63
1
77
6
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Bradley Klahn / Tennys Sandgren
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Rennes, France

vendredi, 27 janvier 2017
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Vincent Millot
77
3
7
65
6
5
F
i
Andrey Rublev
Duck-Hee Lee
6
3
6
4
6
4
F
i
Uladzimir Ignatik
Paul-Henri Mathieu
6
6
4
4
F
i
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Mathias Bourgue
1
65
6
77
F
i
Evgeny Donskoy / Mikhail Elgin
Andre Begemann / Tobias Kamke
6
6
3
4
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Julian Knowle / Jonathan Marray
3
77
7
6
65
10
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
F
i
Andrey Rublev
Blaz Kavcic
77
7
65
5
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Uladzimir Ignatik
4
4
6
6
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Andrey Rublev
Uladzimir Ignatik
78
3
65
66
6
77
F
i
Evgeny Donskoy / Mikhail Elgin
Julian Knowle / Jonathan Marray
6
3
11
4
6
9

ATP Challenger – Koblenz, Germany

vendredi, 20 janvier 2017
F
i
Kenny De Schepper
Ruben Bemelmans
4
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Filip Krajinovic
Jeremy Jahn
64
3
77
2
F
i
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Daniel Masur
4
7
4
6
5
6
F
i
Daniel Brands
Nils Langer
60
2
77
6
F
i
Roman Jebavy / Lukas Rosol
Dino Marcan / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
6
3
3
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
F
i
Jeremy Jahn
Ruben Bemelmans
1
1
6
6
F
i
Nils Langer
Daniel Masur
6
6
1
3
F
i
Teymuraz Gabashvili / Alessandro Motti
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
3
6
7
6
3
10
dimanche, 22 janvier 2017
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans
Nils Langer
6
3
77
4
6
60
F
i
Roman Jebavy / Lukas Rosol
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
5
6
14
7
3
16

ATP Challenger – Bangkok 2, Thailand

vendredi, 13 janvier 2017
F
i
Zhe Li
Christian Garin
2
78
6
6
66
3
F
i
Janko Tipsarevic
Daniel Altmaier
6
6
3
3
F
i
Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul
Kevin Krawietz / Albano Olivetti
4
6
10
6
1
6
F
i
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
5
1
3
7
10
samedi, 14 janvier 2017
F
i
Janko Tipsarevic
Zhe Li
6
6
2
3
F
i
Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
64
5
77
7

ATP Challenger – Canberra, Australia

mardi, 10 janvier 2017
F
i
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Samuel Groth
77
68
3
61
710
6
F
i
Nathan Pasha / Brandon Walkin
Daniel Nolan / Calum Puttergill
4
6
10
6
3
8
F
i
Dayne Kelly / Scott Puodziunas
Andre Begemann / Jan-Lennard Struff
62
77
8
77
65
10
F
i
Luca Margaroli / Toshihide Matsui
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
4
5
6
7
F
i
Dimitri Morogiannis / Jarred Wynan
Jake Delaney / Yusuke Watanuki
6
3
10
1
6
12
mercredi, 11 janvier 2017
F
i
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Denis Shapovalov
6
4
4
3
6
6
F
i
Aleksandar Vukic
Konstantin Kravchuk
4
61
6
77
F
i
Hans Podlipnik
Steve Darcis
2
4
6
6
F
i
Dudi Sela
Mats Moraing
6
6
3
2
F
i
Jan-Lennard Struff
Andrew Harris
6
3
6
1
6
4
F
i
Carlos Berlocq
Quentin Halys
78
60
6
66
77
4
F
i
Samuel Groth
Gerald Melzer
4
6
77
6
4
62
F
i
Alejandro Falla
Renzo Olivo
6
64
77
1
77
63
R
e
t
.
Jake Delaney / Yusuke Watanuki
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
0
3
F
i
Corentin Moutet / N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Andre Begemann / Jan-Lennard Struff
2
7
5
6
5
10
F
i
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Nathan Pasha / Brandon Walkin
77
77
64
65
F
i
James Cerretani / Philipp Oswald
Carlos Berlocq / Andres Molteni
3
2
6
6
jeudi, 12 janvier 2017
F
i
Jan-Lennard Struff
Konstantin Kravchuk
6
66
6
4
78
3
F
i
Carlos Berlocq
Alejandro Falla
2
5
6
7
F
i
Denis Shapovalov
Steve Darcis
0
64
6
77
F
i
Dudi Sela
Samuel Groth
77
6
65
2
F
i
Andre Begemann / Jan-Lennard Struff
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
77
6
64
3
F
i
Carlos Berlocq / Andres Molteni
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
6
1
10
4
6
8
vendredi, 13 janvier 2017
F
i
Jan-Lennard Struff
Steve Darcis
77
6
65
3
F
i
Alejandro Falla
Dudi Sela
4
6
1
6
2
6
F
i
Carlos Berlocq / Andres Molteni
Andre Begemann / Jan-Lennard Struff
3
4
6
6
samedi, 14 janvier 2017
F
i
Jan-Lennard Struff
Dudi Sela
6
4
3
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Bangkok, Thailand

vendredi, 6 janvier 2017
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Christian Garin
77
6
61
1
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Marius Copil
6
710
4
68
F
i
Gregoire Barrere / Jonathan Eysseric
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
77
77
65
64
F
i
Yuichi Sugita / Di Wu
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
6
4
10
0
6
5
samedi, 7 janvier 2017
F
i
Yuichi Sugita
Janko Tipsarevic
1
68
6
710
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Blaz Kavcic
6
63
2
4
77
6
F
i
Yuichi Sugita / Di Wu
Gregoire Barrere / Jonathan Eysseric
3
2
6
6
dimanche, 8 janvier 2017
F
i
Janko Tipsarevic
Blaz Kavcic
6
77
3
61

ATP Challenger – Happy Valley, Australia

samedi, 7 janvier 2017
F
i
Peter Gojowczyk
Denis Kudla
6
6
4
2
F
i
Omar Jasika
Joris de Loore
6
4
77
4
6
63
dimanche, 8 janvier 2017
F
i
Peter Gojowczyk
Omar Jasika
6
6
3
1
F
i
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
Steven De Waard / Marc Polmans
77
4
10
65
6
6

ATP Challenger – Noumea, New Caledonia

vendredi, 6 janvier 2017
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Roberto Carballes
6
6
4
4
F
i
Adrian Mannarino
Alejandro Falla
6
6
2
1
samedi, 7 janvier 2017
F
i
Adrian Mannarino
Nikola Milojevic
6
7
3
5