Ligue Tennis : ATP Challenger

Resultats de Tennis en direct, classement en direct


 

16:05 (GMT+2)

20 septembre 2018

ATP Challenger – Biella, Italy

mardi, 18 septembre 2018
F
i
Marcelo Barrios
Bernabe Zapata
6
5
7
2
7
5
F
i
Andrea Pellegrino
Thiago Monteiro
77
1
2
64
6
6
F
i
Gastao Elias
Facundo Arguello
5
0
7
6
F
i
Juan Pablo Varillas
Stefano Travaglia
1
4
6
6
F
i
Laurynas Grigelis
Tommy Robredo
4
63
6
77
F
i
Paolo Lorenzi
Mathias Bourgue
6
6
2
4
F
i
Matteo Donati
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
6
6
3
3
F
i
Marco Trungelliti
Alejandro Davidovich
4
6
6
6
3
4
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
3
4
F
i
Jan Satral
Federico Delbonis
6
3
1
3
6
6
F
i
Pedro Cachin
Filippo Baldi
3
78
4
6
66
6
F
i
Alexandre Muller
Salvatore Caruso
2
2
6
6
F
i
Stefano Napolitano
Daniel Gimeno
77
6
63
3
F
i
Ariel Behar / Fernando Romboli
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov
6
3
10
3
6
8
F
i
Giovanni Fonio / Jannik Sinner
Andrea Pellegrino / Andrea Vavassori
66
2
78
6
F
i
Enrico Dalla Valle / Stefano Travaglia
Facundo Arguello / Guillermo Duran
6
3
5
4
6
10
mercredi, 19 septembre 2018
F
i
Marco Trungelliti
Tommy Robredo
7
7
5
5
F
i
Andrea Arnaboldi
Thiago Monteiro
3
1
6
6
F
i
Nikola Cacic / Laurynas Grigelis
Alessandro Motti / Julian Ocleppo
4
62
6
77
F
i
Oscar Jose Gutierrez / Juan Pablo Varillas
Rameez Junaid / Purav Raja
64
1
77
6
F
i
Ariel Behar / Fernando Romboli
Andrea Pellegrino / Andrea Vavassori
6
6
4
4
F
i
Pedro Cachin / Marco Trungelliti
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
77
3
10
63
6
7
jeudi, 20 septembre 2018
F
i
Paolo Lorenzi
Ricardo Ojeda
6
6
2
1
F
i
Facundo Arguello
Filippo Baldi
6
6
4
2
R
e
t
.
Matteo Donati
Stefano Travaglia
1
3
6
1
F
i
Salvatore Caruso
Federico Delbonis
3
5
6
7
S
2
Roberto Carballes
Marcelo Barrios
6
4
30
4
1
40
16:10
Enrico Dalla Valle
Stefano Napolitano
F
i
Alessandro Motti / Julian Ocleppo
Rameez Junaid / Purav Raja
6
2
6
2
6
10
16:05
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
Facundo Arguello / Guillermo Duran
vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
10:00
Facundo Arguello
Federico Delbonis
10:00
Marco Trungelliti
Thiago Monteiro
10:00
Paolo Lorenzi
Stefano Travaglia
10:00
Rameez Junaid / Purav Raja
Pedro Cachin / Marco Trungelliti

ATP Challenger – Columbus, USA

mardi, 18 septembre 2018
F
i
John-Patrick Smith
Roberto Quiroz
6
64
67
3
77
79
F
i
Martin Joyce
Peter Polansky
3
713
1
6
611
6
F
i
Ryan Shane
John McNally
65
5
77
7
F
i
Tommy Paul
Evan King
6
6
3
4
F
i
Vincent Millot
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
2
4
6
6
F
i
David Perez
Dominik Koepfer
1
0
6
6
F
i
Luke Saville
Alejandro Gonzalez
7
6
5
4
F
i
Jose Hernandez
Andrew Harris
6
6
4
1
F
i
Roberto Cid
Kaichi Uchida
64
63
77
77
F
i
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Maverick Banes / Alexei Popyrin
6
6
3
4
F
i
Sekou Bangoura / Nathan Pasha
Toshihide Matsui / Sem Verbeek
3
77
3
6
65
10
mercredi, 19 septembre 2018
F
i
Alexei Popyrin
Steven Diez
6
7
3
5
F
i
James Duckworth
Emilio Gomez
79
66
3
67
78
6
F
i
Mikael Torpegaard
Jeffrey John Wolf
6
6
1
4
F
i
Tommy Paul
Roberto Quiroz
64
6
66
77
3
78
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Evan Song
6
7
0
5
F
i
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
Peter Polansky
77
2
79
65
6
67
F
i
John McNally / Hunter Tubert
Evan King / Hunter Reese
3
6
10
6
3
8
F
i
Roberto Cid / Jose Hernandez
Luis David Martinez / David Perez
4
7
8
6
5
10
jeudi, 20 septembre 2018
16:05
John McNally
Dominik Koepfer
17:00
Emilio Gomez
Michael Mmoh
17:30
Jordan Thompson
Kaichi Uchida
18:30
Luke Saville
Jose Hernandez
F
i
Gonzalo Escobar / Roberto Quiroz
Matt Reid / Luke Saville
6
64
10
4
77
8
F
i
Robert Galloway / Benjamin Lock
Martin Joyce / Jeffrey John Wolf
2
77
10
6
65
8
19:00
Toshihide Matsui / Sem Verbeek
John McNally / Hunter Tubert
20:00
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Tommy Paul / Peter Polansky
20:30
Luis David Martinez / David Perez
Gonzalo Escobar / Roberto Quiroz
vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
17:00
Mikael Torpegaard
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski

ATP Challenger – Kaohsiung, Taiwan

mardi, 18 septembre 2018
F
i
Max Purcell
Chun-Hsin Tseng
77
5
3
64
7
6
F
i
Tung-Lin Wu
Soon-Woo Kwon
3
2
6
6
F
i
Hiroki Moriya
Tsung-Hua Yang
4
3
6
6
F
i
Jason Jung
Yun-Seong Chung
6
6
3
4
F
i
Yoshihito Nishioka
Frederico Ferreira Silva
3
0
6
6
R
e
t
.
Alexander Bublik
Ernests Gulbis
1
3
F
i
Tomislav Brkic / Jurij Rodionov
Ti Chen / Ray Ho
6
6
4
4
F
i
Yu-Hsiou Hsu / Jimmy Wang
Lloyd Harris / Max Purcell
6
77
4
65
mercredi, 19 septembre 2018
F
i
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Blaz Kavcic
7
6
5
2
F
i
Go Soeda
Yuichi Sugita
77
77
64
64
F
i
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Jurij Rodionov
3
7
3
6
5
6
F
i
Maximilian Neuchrist
Ramkumar Ramanathan
4
2
6
6
F
i
Tsung-Hua Yang
Brayden Schnur
5
3
7
6
F
i
Tomislav Brkic
Duck-Hee Lee
2
65
6
77
F
i
Lloyd Harris
Soon-Woo Kwon
3
5
6
7
F
i
Gael Monfils
Akira Santillan
5
6
6
7
3
4
F
i
Alex Lawson / Zhe Li
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
4
5
6
7
F
i
Yuichi Sugita / Chu-Huan Yi
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
1
5
6
7
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Tristan Lamasine / Hiroki Moriya
6
78
4
66
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
Vijay Sundar Prashanth / Ramkumar Ramanathan
6
6
4
4
jeudi, 20 septembre 2018
F
i
Federico Gaio
Malek Jaziri
3
64
6
77
F
i
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Ernests Gulbis
2
4
6
6
F
i
Jurij Rodionov
Chun-Hsin Tseng
6
1
6
4
6
3
F
i
Frederico Ferreira Silva
Ramkumar Ramanathan
3
6
77
6
4
64
F
i
Jason Jung
Duck-Hee Lee
65
4
77
6
F
i
Gael Monfils
Go Soeda
6
6
2
3
F
i
Akira Santillan / James Ward
Yu-Hsiou Hsu / Jimmy Wang
77
62
4
62
77
10
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Bradley Mousley / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
6
3
4
14:55
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
8:00
Soon-Woo Kwon
Brayden Schnur
9:30
Jurij Rodionov
Malek Jaziri
12:00
Gael Monfils
Ernests Gulbis
13:30
Duck-Hee Lee
Frederico Ferreira Silva
10:00
Tomislav Brkic / Jurij Rodionov
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
4:00
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Yu-Hsiou Hsu / Jimmy Wang

ATP Challenger – Sibiu, Romania

mardi, 18 septembre 2018
R
e
t
.
Kamil Majchrzak
Gianluca Mager
3
0
F
i
Aldin Setkic
Kevin Krawietz
5
2
7
6
F
i
Sumit Nagal
Pedro Sousa
2
4
6
6
F
i
Laslo Djere
Dimitar Kuzmanov
79
7
67
5
F
i
Jelle Sels
Carlos Gomez Herrera
77
6
64
3
R
e
t
.
Pedro Martinez
Nicolae Frunza
77
0
65
0
F
i
Simone Bolelli
Jeremy Jahn
6
6
4
4
F
i
Fabrizio Ornago
Adrian Ungur
3
6
77
6
3
62
R
e
t
.
Javier Barranco
Gianluigi Quinzi
77
0
63
0
F
i
Goncalo Oliveira
Lukas Rosol
66
3
78
6
F
i
Matteo Viola
Nino Serdarusic
2
77
1
6
60
6
F
i
Dragos Dima
Dennis Novak
6
6
2
1
F
i
Marc Polmans
Sebastian Ofner
7
2
6
5
6
3
F
i
Victor Vlad Cornea
Joao Domingues
3
6
0
6
3
6
F
i
Grzegorz Panfil / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Kamil Majchrzak / Szymon Walkow
77
6
63
4
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Filip Horansky / Dimitar Kuzmanov
6
77
4
64
mercredi, 19 septembre 2018
F
i
Kimmer Coppejans
Pedro Sousa
2
4
6
6
F
i
Pedro Martinez
Fabrizio Ornago
6
6
4
4
F
i
Marc Polmans
Kamil Majchrzak
3
4
6
6
F
i
Joao Domingues
Dragos Dima
6
67
4
3
79
6
F
i
Javier Barranco / Carlos Gomez Herrera
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
6
4
10
2
6
4
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Grzegorz Panfil / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
6
7
4
5
F
i
Kimmer Coppejans / Niels Desein
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
2
6
8
6
4
10
F
i
Michal Dembek / Karol Drzewiecki
Patrick Grigoriu / Florin Mergea
3
4
6
6
F
i
Dragos Dima / Jelle Sels
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
4
2
6
6
jeudi, 20 septembre 2018
F
i
Laslo Djere
Kevin Krawietz
4
6
6
6
2
2
F
i
Simone Bolelli
Jelle Sels
62
3
77
6
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Javier Barranco
4
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Nino Serdarusic
Lukas Rosol
1
2
W
.
O
.
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
Simone Bolelli / Gianluigi Quinzi
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
6
6
2
3
15:55
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
16:05
Patrick Grigoriu / Florin Mergea
Javier Barranco / Carlos Gomez Herrera
vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
12:00
Jelle Sels
Javier Barranco
12:00
Kamil Majchrzak
Dragos Dima
12:00
Laslo Djere
Lukas Rosol
12:00
Pedro Martinez
Pedro Sousa

ATP Challenger – Banja Luka, Bosnia-Herzegovina

vendredi, 14 septembre 2018
F
i
Juan Ignacio Londero
Filippo Baldi
6
0
5
4
6
7
F
i
Laurynas Grigelis
Alessandro Giannessi
3
4
6
6
F
i
Carlos Berlocq
Pablo Andujar
3
6
6
6
4
1
F
i
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Daniel Gimeno
4
7
7
6
5
5
F
i
Carlos Berlocq / David Marrero
Laurynas Grigelis / Alessandro Motti
65
65
77
77
F
i
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov
Andrej Martin / Hans Podlipnik
1
3
6
6
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Filippo Baldi
Alessandro Giannessi
63
4
77
6
F
i
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Carlos Berlocq
2
4
6
6
F
i
Andrej Martin / Hans Podlipnik
Laurynas Grigelis / Alessandro Motti
7
4
10
5
6
7
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Alessandro Giannessi
Carlos Berlocq
66
6
6
78
4
4

ATP Challenger – Cary, USA

vendredi, 14 septembre 2018
W
.
O
.
J. C. Aragone / Robert Galloway
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Kaichi Uchida
6
6
3
4
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo
James Duckworth
3
4
6
6
F
i
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Evan King / Hunter Reese
6
1
8
2
6
10
F
i
Fabrice Martin / Hugo Nys
William Blumberg / Blaine Boyden
6
5
13
3
7
11
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
James Duckworth
Reilly Opelka
77
6
64
3
F
i
Fabrice Martin / Hugo Nys
Evan King / Hunter Reese
4
66
6
78

ATP Challenger – Istanbul, Turkey

vendredi, 14 septembre 2018
F
i
Cem Ilkel
Corentin Moutet
64
3
77
6
F
i
Lucas Miedler
Antoine Hoang
4
5
6
7
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Matteo Viola
3
6
6
6
2
4
F
i
Quentin Halys
Tallon Griekspoor
6
3
77
4
6
63
F
i
Elliot Benchetrit / Corentin Moutet
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
1
66
6
78
F
i
Rameez Junaid / Purav Raja
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
6
4
10
2
6
7
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Antoine Hoang
Corentin Moutet
6
5
0
2
7
6
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Quentin Halys
3
6
4
6
4
6
F
i
Rameez Junaid / Purav Raja
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
77
4
10
64
6
7
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Quentin Halys
Corentin Moutet
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Shanghai, China

vendredi, 14 septembre 2018
F
i
Di Wu
Miomir Kecmanovic
6
3
1
3
6
6
F
i
Alessandro Bega
Blaz Kavcic
1
6
2
6
4
6
F
i
Vijay Sundar Prashanth / Vishnu Vardhan
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
2
64
6
77
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Runhao Hua / Zhizhen Zhang
67
4
79
6
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
R
e
t
.
Miomir Kecmanovic
Blaz Kavcic
6
64
0
4
77
1
F
i
Hiroki Moriya
Zhe Li
63
77
77
77
65
64
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Blaz Kavcic
Hiroki Moriya
6
77
1
61
F
i
Runhao Hua / Zhizhen Zhang
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
4
6
4
6
3
10

ATP Challenger – Szczecin, Poland

vendredi, 14 septembre 2018
F
i
Alexey Vatutin
Guido Andreozzi
5
6
1
7
1
6
F
i
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Facundo Arguello
6
3
2
4
6
6
F
i
Alejandro Davidovich
Gianluigi Quinzi
77
0
6
63
6
4
F
i
Roberto Marcora
Rudolf Molleker
2
4
6
6
F
i
Karol Drzewiecki / Filip Polasek
Romain Arneodo / Jonathan Eysseric
6
3
10
4
6
6
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
77
6
63
4
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Guido Andreozzi
Facundo Arguello
3
77
6
6
64
4
F
i
Alejandro Davidovich
Rudolf Molleker
6
2
6
1
6
2
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Karol Drzewiecki / Filip Polasek
3
4
6
6
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Alejandro Davidovich
Guido Andreozzi
4
6
3
6
4
6

ATP Challenger – Cassis, France

vendredi, 7 septembre 2018
F
i
Adrian Menendez
Antoine Hoang
6
65
6
2
77
3
F
i
Enzo Couacaud
Scott Griekspoor
3
6
6
6
4
1
F
i
James Ward
Oscar Otte
79
3
6
67
6
3
F
i
Ugo Humbert
Mathias Bourgue
6
6
3
3
F
i
Evgeny Karlovskiy / Timur Khabibulin
Matt Reid / Sergiy Stakhovsky
4
61
6
77
F
i
Markus Eriksson / Andre Goeransson
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Goncalo Oliveira
0
5
6
7
samedi, 8 septembre 2018
F
i
Enzo Couacaud
Adrian Menendez
6
6
4
4
F
i
James Ward
Ugo Humbert
63
4
77
6
F
i
Matt Reid / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
2
3
dimanche, 9 septembre 2018
F
i
Enzo Couacaud
Ugo Humbert
6
6
2
3

ATP Challenger – Chicago, USA

vendredi, 7 septembre 2018
F
i
J. C. Aragone
Dominik Koepfer
4
2
6
6
F
i
Noah Rubin
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
4
6
6
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans
Denis Istomin
3
4
6
6
F
i
Donald Young
Reilly Opelka
6
2
65
3
6
77
F
i
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
Luke Bambridge / Neal Skupski
63
3
77
6
F
i
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
65
77
10
77
64
5
samedi, 8 septembre 2018
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo
Denis Istomin
1
2
6
6
F
i
Dominik Koepfer
Reilly Opelka
3
63
6
77
F
i
Leander Paes / Miguel Angel Reyes
Luke Bambridge / Neal Skupski
3
4
6
6
dimanche, 9 septembre 2018
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Denis Istomin
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Genova, Italy

vendredi, 7 septembre 2018
F
i
Stefano Travaglia
Federico Delbonis
3
6
61
6
3
77
F
i
Hubert Hurkacz
Lorenzo Sonego
6
3
61
1
6
77
F
i
Christian Garin
Thomaz Bellucci
65
4
77
6
F
i
Dustin Brown
Lukas Rosol
3
6
77
6
4
65
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Ivan Gakhov / Stephane Robert
6
77
3
63
samedi, 8 septembre 2018
F
i
Federico Delbonis
Lorenzo Sonego
5
3
7
6
F
i
Dustin Brown
Thomaz Bellucci
6
78
3
66
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Martin Klizan / Filip Polasek
6
3
7
1
6
10
dimanche, 9 septembre 2018
F
i
Lorenzo Sonego
Dustin Brown
6
6
2
1
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Martin Klizan / Filip Polasek
6
3
10
2
6
2

ATP Challenger – Seville, Spain

vendredi, 7 septembre 2018
F
i
Alex Molcan
Tomislav Brkic
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
i
Pedja Krstin
Kimmer Coppejans
6
2
3
4
6
6
F
i
Daniel Gimeno / Ricardo Ojeda
Gerard Granollers / Pedro Martinez
0
2
6
6
samedi, 8 septembre 2018
F
i
Alex Molcan
Kimmer Coppejans
62
1
77
6

ATP Challenger – Zhangjiagang, China

vendredi, 7 septembre 2018
F
i
Yun-Seong Chung
Alexander Bublik
4
4
6
6
F
i
Miomir Kecmanovic
Yibing Wu
6
6
4
4
F
i
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Uladzimir Ignatik
6
6
4
3
F
i
Fajing Sun / Shihong Zeng
Bradley Mousley / Akira Santillan
3
1
6
6
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Alexander Bublik / Miomir Kecmanovic
6
6
4
2
samedi, 8 septembre 2018
F
i
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Miomir Kecmanovic
6
4
7
3
6
5
F
i
Jason Jung
Alexander Bublik
77
65
6
63
77
0
W
.
O
.
Bradley Mousley / Akira Santillan
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
dimanche, 9 septembre 2018
F
i
Jason Jung
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Como, Italy

vendredi, 31 août 2018
F
i
Matteo Donati
Filippo Baldi
1
6
6
6
3
2
samedi, 1 septembre 2018
F
i
Martin Klizan
Viktor Galovic
66
0
78
6
F
i
Salvatore Caruso
Facundo Arguello
6
77
2
64
F
i
Christian Garin
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
6
4
2
F
i
Martin Klizan / Filip Polasek
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
77
6
64
3
F
i
Filippo Baldi / Salvatore Caruso
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
4
4
6
6
dimanche, 2 septembre 2018
F
i
Viktor Galovic
Christian Garin
4
3
6
6
F
i
Matteo Donati
Salvatore Caruso
66
64
78
77
F
i
Christian Garin
Salvatore Caruso
5
4
7
6
F
i
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
Martin Klizan / Filip Polasek
3
6
10
6
4
5

ATP Challenger – Mallorca, Spain

vendredi, 31 août 2018
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Matthias Bachinger
6
2
2
3
6
6
F
i
Nicola Kuhn
Enrique Lopez
1
68
6
710
F
i
Daniel Brands
Kenny De Schepper
1
2
6
6
F
i
Bernard Tomic
Norbert Gombos
6
6
3
4
F
i
Daniel Evans / Gerard Granollers
Luca Margaroli / David Vega
4
6
10
6
1
5
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano / Luca Vanni
Ariel Behar / Enrique Lopez
3
3
6
6
samedi, 1 septembre 2018
F
i
Matthias Bachinger
Enrique Lopez
6
6
4
3
F
i
Kenny De Schepper
Bernard Tomic
3
4
6
6
W
.
O
.
Daniel Evans / Gerard Granollers
Ariel Behar / Enrique Lopez
dimanche, 2 septembre 2018
F
i
Matthias Bachinger
Bernard Tomic
6
3
63
4
6
77

ATP Challenger – Cordenons, Italy

vendredi, 17 août 2018
F
i
Guilherme Clezar
Facundo Bagnis
6
4
6
4
6
2
F
i
Joao Domingues
Enzo Couacaud
6
6
2
1
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Mate Valkusz
0
0
6
6
F
i
Paolo Lorenzi
Tommy Robredo
6
6
3
3
F
i
Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
Andrej Martin / Daniel Munoz
4
5
6
7
W
.
O
.
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Guilherme Clezar / Joao Domingues
samedi, 18 août 2018
F
i
Mate Valkusz
Guilherme Clezar
6
6
2
4
F
i
Paolo Lorenzi
Joao Domingues
711
7
69
5
F
i
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Andrej Martin / Daniel Munoz
3
6
11
6
3
9
dimanche, 19 août 2018
F
i
Paolo Lorenzi
Mate Valkusz
6
3
6
3
6
4

ATP Challenger – Gwangju, South Korea

vendredi, 17 août 2018
F
i
Lucas Catarina / Roman Safiullin
Benjamin Lock / Rubin Statham
0
3
6
6
samedi, 18 août 2018
F
i
Alexander Bublik
Ji-Sung Nam
67
5
79
7
F
i
Maverick Banes
Makoto Ochi
6
6
4
4
W
.
O
.
Makoto Ochi / Renta Tokuda
Ji-Sung Nam / Min-Kyu Song
dimanche, 19 août 2018
F
i
Maverick Banes
Ji-Sung Nam
6
4
6
3
6
4
F
i
Benjamin Lock / Rubin Statham
Ji-Sung Nam / Min-Kyu Song
7
3
5
5
6
10

ATP Challenger – Meerbusch, Germany

vendredi, 17 août 2018
F
i
Jan Choinski
Bernabe Zapata
5
6
6
7
2
1
F
i
Dustin Brown
Kevin Krawietz
65
6
6
77
1
2
F
i
Rudolf Molleker
Pedro Sousa
6
6
3
2
F
i
Filip Horansky
Nicola Kuhn
6
1
6
4
6
1
F
i
Grzegorz Panfil / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Maxime Janvier / Dimitar Kuzmanov
6
6
3
3
F
i
David Perez / Mark Vervoort
Teymuraz Gabashvili / David Marrero
7
6
5
4
samedi, 18 août 2018
F
i
Jan Choinski
Dustin Brown
6
6
4
3
F
i
Filip Horansky
Rudolf Molleker
77
6
64
2
dimanche, 19 août 2018
F
i
Jan Choinski
Filip Horansky
79
3
3
67
6
6
F
i
David Perez / Mark Vervoort
Grzegorz Panfil / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
3
6
10
6
4
7

ATP Challenger – Vancouver, Canada

vendredi, 17 août 2018
F
i
J. C. Aragone
Jason Kubler
6
2
4
2
6
6
F
i
Yannick Maden
Gregoire Barrere
3
4
6
6
F
i
Vasek Pospisil
Lloyd Harris
66
713
6
78
611
3
samedi, 18 août 2018
F
i
Daniel Evans
Ilya Ivashka
6
6
4
4
F
i
Jason Kubler
Gregoire Barrere
4
78
6
6
66
2
F
i
Vasek Pospisil
Daniel Evans
6
5
2
3
7
6
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Purav Raja
Marc Polmans / Max Purcell
6
65
4
4
77
10
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano / Matt Reid
Luke Bambridge / Neal Skupski
3
2
6
6
F
i
Alex Lawson / Hunter Reese
Marc Polmans / Max Purcell
4
3
6
6
dimanche, 19 août 2018
F
i
Daniel Evans
Jason Kubler
4
7
77
6
5
63
F
i
Marc Polmans / Max Purcell
Luke Bambridge / Neal Skupski
6
3
6
4
6
10

ATP Challenger – Aptos, USA

vendredi, 10 août 2018
F
i
Liam Broady
Lloyd Harris
2
2
6
6
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Martin Redlicki
6
6
2
2
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Ernesto Escobedo
Christopher Eubanks
4
66
6
78
F
i
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
4
6
6
6
4
3
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Thanasi Kokkinakis
5
1
7
6
F
i
Lloyd Harris
Christopher Eubanks
6
6
2
2
F
i
Jonny O'Mara / Joe Salisbury
Marc Polmans / Max Purcell
6
6
1
1
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Lloyd Harris
6
6
2
3
F
i
Thanasi Kokkinakis / Matt Reid
Luke Bambridge / Neal Skupski
3
7
10
6
5
6
F
i
Jonny O'Mara / Joe Salisbury
Thanasi Kokkinakis / Matt Reid
2
6
8
6
4
10

ATP Challenger – Jinan, China

vendredi, 10 août 2018
F
i
James Ward
Duck-Hee Lee
3
7
6
6
5
4
F
i
Zhizhen Zhang
Roman Safiullin
6
6
4
4
R
e
t
.
Ze Zhang
Zihao Xia
4
5
F
i
Denis Yevseyev
Alexei Popyrin
3
6
3
6
3
6
F
i
Zhe Li / Di Wu
Alexander Bublik / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
64
61
77
77
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
1
0
6
6
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Alexei Popyrin
Zhizhen Zhang
6
3
6
4
6
1
F
i
James Ward
Zihao Xia
6
6
2
1
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
Alexander Bublik / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
77
4
10
65
6
5
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Alexei Popyrin
James Ward
3
6
7
6
1
5

ATP Challenger – Portoroz, Slovenia

vendredi, 10 août 2018
F
i
Adrian Menendez
Andrea Arnaboldi
64
5
77
7
F
i
Constant Lestienne
Dominik Koepfer
6
6
3
2
F
i
Nikola Cacic / Lucas Miedler
Gerard Granollers / Lukas Rosol
5
3
7
6
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Constant Lestienne
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
6
2
1

ATP Challenger – Pullach, Germany

vendredi, 10 août 2018
F
i
Kimmer Coppejans
Jiri Vesely
5
6
64
7
1
77
F
i
Mikael Ymer
Martin Klizan
3
2
6
6
F
i
Kevin Krawietz
Gianluca Mager
5
6
6
7
3
1
R
e
t
.
Pedro Sousa
Jiri Vesely
5
5
7
2
F
i
Jan-Lennard Struff
Carlos Berlocq
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
i
Mats Moraing / Oscar Otte
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
1
2
6
6
F
i
Simone Bolelli / Daniele Bracciali
Matthias Bachinger / Tim Puetz
6
6
3
1
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Kevin Krawietz
Pedro Sousa
1
6
1
6
1
6
F
i
Jan-Lennard Struff
Martin Klizan
6
6
4
4
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Simone Bolelli / Daniele Bracciali
6
6
2
2
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Jan-Lennard Struff
Pedro Sousa
1
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Chengdu, China

vendredi, 3 août 2018
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Yibing Wu
63
6
6
77
2
3
F
i
James Ward
Roman Safiullin
6
4
6
2
6
3
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
0
4
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
63
2
77
6
samedi, 4 août 2018
F
i
Ze Zhang
Akira Santillan
6
78
4
66
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
James Ward
2
6
6
6
4
1
F
i
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
4
4
6
6
dimanche, 5 août 2018
R
e
t
.
Henri Laaksonen
Ze Zhang
6
2
2
5

ATP Challenger – Lexington, USA

vendredi, 3 août 2018
R
e
t
.
Collin Altamirano
Joris de Loore
6
3
2
3
6
3
F
i
Lloyd Harris
Ronnie Schneider
6
6
3
2
F
i
Borna Gojo
Stefano Napolitano
4
4
6
6
samedi, 4 août 2018
R
e
t
.
Yun-Seong Chung
Jay Clarke
6
3
3
0
F
i
Lloyd Harris
Joris de Loore
6
6
1
3
F
i
Yun-Seong Chung
Stefano Napolitano
5
3
7
6
F
i
Lloyd Harris / Max Purcell
Joris de Loore / Marc Polmans
3
4
6
6
dimanche, 5 août 2018
F
i
Stefano Napolitano
Lloyd Harris
4
3
6
6
F
i
Joris de Loore / Marc Polmans
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
3
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Liberec, Czech Republic

vendredi, 3 août 2018
F
i
Joao Domingues
Goncalo Oliveira
4
3
6
6
F
i
Pedro Martinez
Pavel Kotov
3
4
6
6
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
6
6
3
1
F
i
Michael Vrbensky
Andrej Martin
3
1
6
6
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Markus Eriksson / Andre Goeransson
3
6
10
6
3
8
F
i
Filip Polasek / Patrik Rikl
Pedro Martinez / David Vega
6
67
10
4
79
8
samedi, 4 août 2018
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
1
1
F
i
Pavel Kotov
Andrej Martin
0
3
6
6
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Filip Polasek / Patrik Rikl
6
6
3
4
dimanche, 5 août 2018
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Andrej Martin
1
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Segovia, Spain

vendredi, 3 août 2018
F
i
Andres Artunedo
Adrian Menendez
63
66
77
78
F
i
Roberto Quiroz
Ugo Humbert
2
7
67
6
5
79
F
i
Luca Vanni
Gian Marco Moroni
6
6
1
4
F
i
Daniel Brands
Andrea Arnaboldi
6
3
65
4
6
77
W
.
O
.
Adrian Menendez / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Matias Franco Descotte / Joao Monteiro
F
i
Carlos Boluda / Miguel Semmler
Matias Franco Descotte / Joao Monteiro
5
6
4
7
2
10
F
i
Andres Artunedo / David Perez
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
63
6
10
77
3
7
samedi, 4 août 2018
F
i
Ugo Humbert
Luca Vanni
77
6
65
4
F
i
Andrea Arnaboldi
Adrian Menendez
66
65
78
77
F
i
Matias Franco Descotte / Joao Monteiro
Andres Artunedo / David Perez
77
3
6
63
6
10
dimanche, 5 août 2018
F
i
Ugo Humbert
Adrian Menendez
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Sopot, Poland

vendredi, 3 août 2018
F
i
Pedro Cachin
Thiemo de Bakker
6
3
6
3
6
2
F
i
Oscar Otte
Paolo Lorenzi
6
3
2
3
6
6
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Maxime Janvier
6
2
7
4
6
5
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Daniel Gimeno
4
64
6
77
W
.
O
.
Martin Cuevas / Hugo Dellien
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
samedi, 4 août 2018
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Paolo Lorenzi
4
0
6
6
F
i
Daniel Gimeno
Pedro Cachin
7
6
5
1
F
i
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Szymon Walkow
Grzegorz Panfil / Gleb Sakharov
77
7
62
5
dimanche, 5 août 2018
F
i
Daniel Gimeno
Paolo Lorenzi
62
77
3
77
65
6
F
i
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Szymon Walkow
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
78
6
66
3

ATP Challenger – Binghamton, USA

vendredi, 27 juillet 2018
F
i
Lloyd Harris
Alafia Ayeni
6
6
3
3
F
i
Laurynas Grigelis
Alejandro Gomez
6
3
6
2
6
4
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Dominik Koepfer
6
6
4
1
F
i
Lloyd Harris
Marcel Granollers
1
2
6
6
F
i
Jay Clarke
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
6
6
2
4
F
i
Laurynas Grigelis
Darian King
4
6
77
6
2
64
F
i
Hunter Johnson / Yates Johnson
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
4
4
6
6
F
i
Alejandro Gomez / Caio Silva
Ludovico Cestarollo / Karl Poling
6
6
2
4
F
i
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Vasil Kirkov / Alexander Ritschard
6
7
2
5
samedi, 28 juillet 2018
F
i
Jay Clarke
Marcel Granollers
6
6
4
3
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Laurynas Grigelis
6
6
4
3
F
i
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
Alessandro Bega / Laurynas Grigelis
6
6
3
4
F
i
Alejandro Gomez / Caio Silva
Robert Galloway / Roberto Maytin
63
6
10
77
4
6
F
i
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
65
77
10
77
63
5
dimanche, 29 juillet 2018
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Jay Clarke
78
65
4
66
77
6
F
i
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Alejandro Gomez / Caio Silva
77
6
62
4

ATP Challenger – Granby, Canada

vendredi, 27 juillet 2018
F
i
Joris de Loore
Norbert Gombos
4
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Ugo Humbert
Brayden Schnur
5
6
4
7
3
1
F
i
Stefano Napolitano
Peter Polansky
5
62
7
77
F
i
Matt Reid / Yasutaka Uchiyama
J. C. Aragone / Liam Broady
3
6
4
6
3
10
F
i
Alex Lawson / Zhe Li
Joris de Loore / Norbert Gombos
6
4
10
2
6
6
samedi, 28 juillet 2018
F
i
Alexander Sarkissian
Frank Dancevic
6
2
4
1
6
6
F
i
Ugo Humbert
Norbert Gombos
6
4
6
3
6
4
F
i
Peter Polansky
Frank Dancevic
78
6
66
4
F
i
J. C. Aragone / Liam Broady
Alex Lawson / Zhe Li
62
3
77
6
dimanche, 29 juillet 2018
F
i
Ugo Humbert
Peter Polansky
4
6
2
6
1
6

ATP Challenger – Padova, Italy

vendredi, 27 juillet 2018
F
i
Federico Gaio
Ante Pavic
6
7
4
5
F
i
Juan Pablo Varillas
Tomislav Brkic
6
6
1
1
F
i
Sergio Gutierrez
Carlos Boluda
6
6
2
4
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Gian Marco Moroni
3
6
6
6
3
2
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
Walter Trusendi / Andrea Vavassori
77
64
5
65
77
10
F
i
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Adam Taylor / Jason Taylor
6
6
3
4
samedi, 28 juillet 2018
F
i
Federico Gaio
Juan Pablo Varillas
6
6
4
4
F
i
Sergio Gutierrez
Tommy Robredo
3
6
6
6
1
2
dimanche, 29 juillet 2018
F
i
Federico Gaio
Sergio Gutierrez
2
6
1
6
3
6
F
i
Walter Trusendi / Andrea Vavassori
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
2
64
6
77

ATP Challenger – Prague, Czech Republic

vendredi, 27 juillet 2018
F
i
Mats Moraing
Pedro Martinez
2
3
6
6
F
i
Filip Horansky
Vaclav Safranek
0
6
6
6
2
1
F
i
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Guilherme Clezar
6
77
4
63
F
i
Lukas Rosol
Enrique Lopez
1
6
78
6
2
66
F
i
Tomislav Draganja / Ivan Sabanov
Fernando Romboli / David Vega
63
3
77
6
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Marek Gengel / Dominik Kellovsky
6
6
4
3
samedi, 28 juillet 2018
F
i
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Pedro Martinez
6
6
3
4
F
i
Lukas Rosol
Filip Horansky
1
6
77
6
3
65
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Fernando Romboli / David Vega
6
6
4
2
dimanche, 29 juillet 2018
F
i
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Lukas Rosol
6
3
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Tampere, Finland

vendredi, 27 juillet 2018
F
i
Tristan Lamasine
Thiemo de Bakker
77
6
62
1
F
i
Juan Ignacio Londero
Antoine Hoang
77
6
65
4
F
i
Tallon Griekspoor
Marco Trungelliti
6
6
3
3
F
i
Hugo Dellien
Kamil Majchrzak
65
6
6
77
3
1
F
i
Harri Helioevaara / Patrik Niklas-Salminen
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
6
3
10
3
6
12
F
i
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
Markus Eriksson / Andre Goeransson
3
4
6
6
samedi, 28 juillet 2018
F
i
Tallon Griekspoor
Tristan Lamasine
6
7
4
5
F
i
Hugo Dellien
Juan Ignacio Londero
4
2
6
6
F
i
Markus Eriksson / Andre Goeransson
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
6
3
10
3
6
7
dimanche, 29 juillet 2018
F
i
Juan Ignacio Londero
Tallon Griekspoor
3
6
3
6
2
6

ATP Challenger – Astana, Kazakhstan

vendredi, 20 juillet 2018
F
i
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Sebastian Ofner
5
6
1
7
1
6
F
i
Pavel Kotov
Alexei Popyrin
1
4
6
6
F
i
Maxime Janvier
Jurij Rodionov
77
4
4
63
6
6
F
i
Saketh Myneni
Daniel Brands
4
712
5
6
610
7
W
.
O
.
Dmitry Popko / Jurij Rodionov
Timur Khabibulin / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
F
i
Ivan Gakhov / Roman Safiullin
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
3
6
4
6
4
10
F
i
Arjun Kadhe / Denis Yevseyev
Timur Khabibulin / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
10
6
1
5
samedi, 21 juillet 2018
F
i
Sebastian Ofner
Alexei Popyrin
6
6
3
3
F
i
Daniel Brands
Jurij Rodionov
6
3
7
4
6
5
F
i
Mikhail Elgin / Yaraslau Shyla
Arjun Kadhe / Denis Yevseyev
7
78
5
66
dimanche, 22 juillet 2018
F
i
Daniel Brands
Sebastian Ofner
65
3
77
6

ATP Challenger – Gatineau, Canada

vendredi, 20 juillet 2018
F
i
Ernesto Escobedo
Jason Kubler
64
77
3
77
63
6
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Zhe Li
67
6
6
79
4
3
F
i
Maximilian Neuchrist
Go Soeda
63
3
77
6
F
i
Bradley Mousley / Matt Reid
Darian King / Peter Polansky
4
2
6
6
samedi, 21 juillet 2018
F
i
Peter Polansky
Ugo Humbert
77
63
64
64
77
77
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Jason Kubler
6
6
2
3
F
i
Ugo Humbert
Go Soeda
6
6
4
1
F
i
Laurynas Grigelis / Edan Leshem
Robert Galloway / Bradley Klahn
4
5
6
7
F
i
Darian King / Peter Polansky
Robert Galloway / Bradley Klahn
64
6
8
77
4
10
dimanche, 22 juillet 2018
F
i
Ugo Humbert
Bradley Klahn
3
65
6
77

ATP Challenger – San Benedeto, Italy

vendredi, 20 juillet 2018
F
i
Ante Pavic
Carlos Taberner
4
4
6
6
F
i
Andrea Arnaboldi
Lorenzo Giustino
3
4
6
6
F
i
Sergio Gutierrez
Matteo Viola
6
6
1
0
F
i
Luca Vanni
Daniel Galan
3
65
6
77
F
i
Riccardo Balzerani / Jacopo Berrettini
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
69
4
711
6
F
i
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
2
79
10
6
67
7
samedi, 21 juillet 2018
R
e
t
.
Sergio Gutierrez
Carlos Taberner
1
2
F
i
Lorenzo Giustino
Daniel Galan
6
3
4
3
6
6
F
i
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Sergio Galdos / Federico Zeballos
6
6
3
2
dimanche, 22 juillet 2018
F
i
Daniel Galan
Sergio Gutierrez
6
3
6
2
6
2

ATP Challenger – Scheveningen, Netherlands

vendredi, 20 juillet 2018
F
i
Blaz Rola
Lukas Rosol
4
78
4
6
66
6
F
i
Yannick Maden
Attila Balazs
6
67
6
2
79
3
F
i
Kimmer Coppejans
Oscar Otte
7
6
5
4
F
i
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
64
4
77
6
samedi, 21 juillet 2018
F
i
Alessandro Giannessi
Thiemo de Bakker
6
67
4
3
79
6
F
i
Yannick Maden
Lukas Rosol
6
6
3
4
F
i
Kimmer Coppejans
Thiemo de Bakker
1
4
6
6
F
i
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
Nathan Pasha / Hunter Reese
6
6
4
3
dimanche, 22 juillet 2018
F
i
Yannick Maden
Thiemo de Bakker
2
1
6
6
F
i
Luis David Martinez / Goncalo Oliveira
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
3
710
5
6
68
10

ATP Challenger – Bastad, Sweden

vendredi, 13 juillet 2018
F
i
Filip Horansky
Corentin Moutet
4
6
3
6
4
6
F
i
Pedro Martinez
Mikael Ymer
6
6
3
4
F
i
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
Ruben Gonzales / Nathaniel Lammons
64
6
10
77
4
7
F
i
Julio Peralta / Horacio Zeballos
Harri Helioevaara / Henri Laaksonen
2
3
6
6
samedi, 14 juillet 2018
F
i
Corentin Moutet
Pedro Martinez
65
4
77
6
F
i
Harri Helioevaara / Henri Laaksonen
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Braunschweig, Germany

vendredi, 13 juillet 2018
F
i
Jozef Kovalik
Arthur de Greef
6
6
2
3
F
i
Andrea Arnaboldi
Yannick Hanfmann
4
2
6
6
F
i
Nicola Kuhn / Casper Ruud
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
6
65
10
4
77
12
F
i
Santiago Gonzalez / Wesley Koolhof
Andre Begemann / Dustin Brown
6
6
0
3
samedi, 14 juillet 2018
F
i
Jozef Kovalik
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
3
6
3
6
F
i
Santiago Gonzalez / Wesley Koolhof
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
6
6
3
3

ATP Challenger – Perugia, Italy

vendredi, 13 juillet 2018
F
i
Ulises Blanch
Bernabe Zapata
6
6
4
4
F
i
Attila Balazs
Marco Trungelliti
6
77
2
63
F
i
Daniel Gimeno
Gianluigi Quinzi
1
2
6
6
F
i
Alessandro Giannessi
Salvatore Caruso
6
4
4
4
6
6
F
i
Daniele Bracciali / Matteo Donati
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
6
63
10
2
77
3
F
i
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Jacopo Berrettini / Enrico Dalla Valle
6
7
1
5
samedi, 14 juillet 2018
F
i
Salvatore Caruso
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
0
6
6
F
i
Ulises Blanch
Attila Balazs
6
6
4
2
F
i
Daniele Bracciali / Matteo Donati
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
6
3
10
3
6
7
dimanche, 15 juillet 2018
F
i
Gianluigi Quinzi
Ulises Blanch
5
2
7
6

ATP Challenger – Winnetka, USA

vendredi, 13 juillet 2018
F
i
Jason Jung
Collin Altamirano
6
6
2
2
F
i
J. C. Aragone / Marcos Giron
Roberto Maytin / Christopher Rungkat
4
6
13
6
4
15
samedi, 14 juillet 2018
F
i
Dayne Kelly
Evgeny Karlovskiy
4
2
6
6
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Jared Hiltzik / Tim Kopinski
77
6
62
4
dimanche, 15 juillet 2018
F
i
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Jason Jung
6
6
3
2
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Roberto Maytin / Christopher Rungkat
64
6
10
77
4
5

ATP Challenger – Winnipeg, Canada

vendredi, 13 juillet 2018
F
i
Mikael Torpegaard
Marcel Granollers
4
1
6
6
F
i
Lucas Miedler
Kaichi Uchida
77
6
64
4
F
i
Marc-Andrea Huesler
Jason Kubler
2
3
6
6
F
i
Alexis Galarneau
Go Soeda
0
2
6
6
F
i
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Sem Verbeek
Zhe Li / Go Soeda
614
6
11
716
3
9
samedi, 14 juillet 2018
F
i
Jason Kubler
Marcel Granollers
4
7
6
6
5
3
F
i
Lucas Miedler
Go Soeda
6
3
6
3
6
3
F
i
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Jason Kubler / Bradley Mousley
6
77
4
62
dimanche, 15 juillet 2018
F
i
Lucas Miedler
Jason Kubler
1
1
6
6
F
i
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Marc-Andrea Huesler / Sem Verbeek
77
3
12
65
6
14

ATP Challenger – Marburg, Germany

vendredi, 6 juillet 2018
F
i
Hugo Dellien
Julian Lenz
6
6
3
3
F
i
Juan Ignacio Londero
Felix Auger Aliassime
7
1
6
5
6
1
F
i
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
Andrej Martin / Goncalo Oliveira
6
77
3
65
F
i
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
Henri Laaksonen / Luca Margaroli
6
5
9
3
7
11
samedi, 7 juillet 2018
F
i
Juan Ignacio Londero
Hugo Dellien
3
7
6
6
5
4
F
i
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
Henri Laaksonen / Luca Margaroli
4
6
10
6
4
8

ATP Challenger – Recanati, Italy

vendredi, 6 juillet 2018
F
i
Daniel Brands
Salvatore Caruso
6
79
4
67
F
i
Roberto Quiroz
Hiroki Moriya
6
6
4
2
F
i
Adrian Menendez
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
4
2
F
i
Viktor Galovic
Ilya Ivashka
7
6
5
4
F
i
Quentin Halys / Albano Olivetti
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
77
1
6
65
6
10
F
i
Salvatore Caruso / Walter Trusendi
Gonzalo Escobar / Fernando Romboli
6
4
5
4
6
10
samedi, 7 juillet 2018
F
i
Daniel Brands
Roberto Quiroz
6
6
0
3
F
i
Adrian Menendez
Viktor Galovic
6
6
1
2
F
i
Gonzalo Escobar / Fernando Romboli
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
6
65
8
2
77
10
dimanche, 8 juillet 2018
F
i
Daniel Brands
Adrian Menendez
7
6
5
3

ATP Challenger – Milan, Italy

vendredi, 29 juin 2018
F
i
Laslo Djere
Joao Domingues
6
6
4
4
R
e
t
.
Pedja Krstin
Rogerio Dutra Silva
6
3
1
2
F
i
Gianluca Mager
Pedro Sousa
7
7
5
5
F
i
Thiemo de Bakker
Andrea Arnaboldi
3
6
6
6
1
4
F
i
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Hans Hach / Andreas Siljestroem
2
7
10
6
5
7
samedi, 30 juin 2018
F
i
Laslo Djere
Thiemo de Bakker
78
4
7
66
6
5
F
i
Pedja Krstin
Gianluca Mager
3
1
6
6
F
i
Gonzalo Escobar / Fernando Romboli
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
6
1
9
4
6
11
dimanche, 1 juillet 2018
F
i
Laslo Djere
Gianluca Mager
6
6
2
1

ATP Challenger – Blois, France

vendredi, 22 juin 2018
F
i
Scott Griekspoor
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
5
7
2
7
5
F
i
Stephane Robert
Pedro Cachin
6
6
3
0
F
i
Tristan Lamasine
Felix Auger Aliassime
4
2
6
6
F
i
Thiemo de Bakker
Christian Garin
6
6
4
4
F
i
Joao Domingues / Pedro Sousa
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
3
712
8
6
610
10
W
.
O
.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches / Juan Ignacio Londero
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Rameez Junaid
samedi, 23 juin 2018
F
i
Felix Auger Aliassime
Thiemo de Bakker
77
3
6
62
6
1
F
i
Scott Griekspoor
Stephane Robert
6
2
6
1
6
2
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Rameez Junaid
Fabricio Neis / David Vega
64
1
77
6
dimanche, 24 juin 2018
F
i
Felix Auger Aliassime
Scott Griekspoor
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Fergana, Uzbekistan

vendredi, 22 juin 2018
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Yosuke Watanuki
6
69
6
1
711
3
F
i
Cem Ilkel
Saketh Myneni
1
77
4
6
65
6
R
e
t
.
Shuichi Sekiguchi
Enrique Lopez
2
0
6
4
F
i
Egor Gerasimov
Aldin Setkic
6
77
3
64
F
i
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
6
4
12
4
6
10
F
i
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Roberto Cid / Rubin Statham
77
77
65
61
samedi, 23 juin 2018
F
i
Egor Gerasimov
Enrique Lopez
4
4
6
6
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Saketh Myneni
6
5
6
4
7
0
F
i
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
4
4
6
6
dimanche, 24 juin 2018
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Enrique Lopez
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Ilkley, Great Britain

vendredi, 22 juin 2018
F
i
Peter Polansky
Jason Kubler
6
63
2
3
77
6
F
i
Darian King
Oscar Otte
4
6
1
6
4
6
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Sergiy Stakhovsky
4
4
6
6
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Michael Mmoh
1
2
6
6
F
i
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
62
64
77
77
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Liam Broady / Scott Clayton
7
6
5
3
samedi, 23 juin 2018
F
i
Jason Kubler
Oscar Otte
0
5
6
7
F
i
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Michael Mmoh
6
7
4
5
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
6
6
3
3
dimanche, 24 juin 2018
F
i
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Oscar Otte
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – L'Aquila

vendredi, 22 juin 2018
R
e
t
.
Thiago Monteiro
Gian Marco Moroni
3
1
F
i
Daniel Galan
Facundo Bagnis
65
0
77
6
F
i
Guilherme Clezar
Gianluigi Quinzi
6
1
712
3
6
610
F
i
Filippo Baldi
Paolo Lorenzi
4
63
6
77
W
.
O
.
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
Guilherme Clezar / Alejandro Gonzalez
F
i
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
4
6
6
6
3
10
samedi, 23 juin 2018
F
i
Facundo Bagnis
Guilherme Clezar
6
5
77
3
7
64
F
i
Thiago Monteiro
Paolo Lorenzi
65
77
3
77
63
6
W
.
O
.
Daniel Dutra da Silva / Rogerio Dutra Silva
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
F
i
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
Pedro Martinez / Mark Vervoort
4
6
10
6
3
5
dimanche, 24 juin 2018
F
i
Facundo Bagnis
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Poprad-Tatry, Slovakia

vendredi, 22 juin 2018
F
i
Attila Balazs
Arthur de Greef
1
3
6
6
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Jozef Kovalik
1
2
6
6
F
i
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
Maximilian Neuchrist / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
77
2
62
samedi, 23 juin 2018
F
i
Jozef Kovalik
Arthur de Greef
6
6
4
0
F
i
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
3
6
14
6
4
16

ATP Challenger – Almaty, Kazakhstan

vendredi, 15 juin 2018
F
i
Pedja Krstin
Enrique Lopez
6
6
1
3
F
i
Jurij Rodionov
Yannick Hanfmann
6
7
4
5
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Laurynas Grigelis / Vladyslav Manafov
6
77
2
62
samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Pedja Krstin
Jurij Rodionov
5
2
7
6

ATP Challenger – Caltanissetta, Italy

vendredi, 15 juin 2018
F
i
Attila Balazs
Pablo Cuevas
6
6
3
4
F
i
Jiri Vesely
Dennis Novak
6
64
64
3
77
77
F
i
Ernests Gulbis
Alessandro Giannessi
6
63
1
2
77
6
F
i
Alejandro Davidovich
Jaume Munar
2
1
6
6
R
e
t
.
Matteo Donati
Alessandro Giannessi
6
0
2
0
F
i
Martin Cuevas / Pablo Cuevas
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
2
64
6
77
F
i
Blaz Rola / Jiri Vesely
Sergio Galdos / Nathan Pasha
6
1
10
4
6
6
samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Jaume Munar
Dennis Novak
3
7
78
6
5
66
F
i
Matteo Donati
Attila Balazs
0
6
6
6
4
4
F
i
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
Blaz Rola / Jiri Vesely
77
77
64
65
dimanche, 17 juin 2018
F
i
Jaume Munar
Matteo Donati
6
77
2
62

ATP Challenger – Lyon, France

vendredi, 15 juin 2018
F
i
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Adam Pavlasek
1
77
6
6
63
3
F
i
Roberto Marcora
Christian Garin
6
3
6
1
6
4
F
i
Alexandre Muller
Felix Auger Aliassime
3
1
6
6
F
i
Miomir Kecmanovic
Alexei Popyrin
7
2
6
5
6
4
F
i
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Luca Margaroli
7
68
6
5
710
10
F
i
Pedro Martinez / David Vega
Elliot Benchetrit / Geoffrey Blancaneaux
3
6
3
6
3
10
samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Roberto Marcora
77
6
61
2
F
i
Miomir Kecmanovic
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
66
6
78
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Luca Margaroli
Elliot Benchetrit / Geoffrey Blancaneaux
3
6
7
6
4
10
dimanche, 17 juin 2018
F
i
Felix Auger Aliassime
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
63
7
6
77
5
2

ATP Challenger – Nottingham, Great Britain

vendredi, 15 juin 2018
F
i
Marcel Granollers
Ramkumar Ramanathan
77
4
77
65
6
64
F
i
Brayden Schnur
Daniel Evans
65
3
77
6
F
i
James Ward
Ilya Ivashka
4
3
6
6
F
i
Peter Polansky
Alex De Minaur
3
6
2
6
3
6
W
.
O
.
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Matt Reid / Adil Shamasdin
F
i
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
6
64
13
2
77
15
samedi, 16 juin 2018
F
i
Daniel Evans
Marcel Granollers
4
6
6
6
2
3
F
i
Ilya Ivashka
Alex De Minaur
2
4
6
6
F
i
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
Austin Krajicek / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
77
6
65
1
dimanche, 17 juin 2018
F
i
Daniel Evans
Alex De Minaur
64
5
77
7

ATP Challenger – Poznan, Poland

vendredi, 8 juin 2018
F
i
Taro Daniel
Facundo Bagnis
6
7
4
5
F
i
Alexey Vatutin
Jeremy Jahn
77
4
6
64
6
3
F
i
Attila Balazs
Alessandro Giannessi
4
5
6
7
F
i
Andrea Arnaboldi
Quentin Halys
1
63
6
77
F
i
Alexey Vatutin
Hubert Hurkacz
3
2
6
6
F
i
Attila Balazs / Andrea Vavassori
Roberto Maytin / Nathan Pasha
6
77
4
63
F
i
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Szymon Walkow
Michal Dembek / Jan Zielinski
77
6
65
3
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Taro Daniel
Quentin Halys
78
6
66
3
F
i
Alessandro Giannessi
Hubert Hurkacz
4
6
3
6
3
6
F
i
Mateusz Kowalczyk / Szymon Walkow
Attila Balazs / Andrea Vavassori
7
68
10
5
710
8
dimanche, 10 juin 2018
F
i
Taro Daniel
Hubert Hurkacz
1
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Prostějov, Czech Republic

vendredi, 8 juin 2018
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Jaume Munar
6
3
2
4
6
6
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Laslo Djere
68
6
64
710
3
77
F
i
Martin Cuevas / Pablo Cuevas
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
6
3
7
4
6
10
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Laslo Djere
Jaume Munar
1
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Shymkent, Kazakhstan

vendredi, 8 juin 2018
F
i
Roberto Cid
Hugo Dellien
64
6
6
77
4
1
F
i
Yannick Hanfmann
Lorenzo Giustino
6
6
1
0
F
i
Lorenzo Giustino / Goncalo Oliveira
Lucas Miedler / Sebastian Ofner
6
77
2
64
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Yannick Hanfmann
Roberto Cid
77
4
6
63
6
2

ATP Challenger – Surbiton, Great Britain

vendredi, 8 juin 2018
F
i
Juergen Melzer
Daniel Evans
63
4
77
6
F
i
Jeremy Chardy
Denis Kudla
77
4
710
65
6
68
F
i
Matthew Ebden
Sergiy Stakhovsky
6
6
4
4
F
i
Alex De Minaur
Yuki Bhambri
6
7
3
5
F
i
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
611
6
7
713
4
10
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Jeremy Chardy
Daniel Evans
6
77
4
63
F
i
Alex De Minaur
Matthew Ebden
6
6
4
4
dimanche, 10 juin 2018
F
i
Jeremy Chardy
Alex De Minaur
6
4
6
4
6
2

ATP Challenger – Vicenza, Italy

vendredi, 1 juin 2018
F
i
Hugo Dellien
Roberto Quiroz
6
6
1
0
F
i
Miomir Kecmanovic
Matteo Donati
77
62
3
61
77
6
F
i
Guilherme Clezar
Gian Marco Moroni
3
2
6
6
R
e
t
.
Stefano Travaglia
Salvatore Caruso
60
1
77
2
F
i
Facundo Bagnis / Fabricio Neis
Ruan Roelofse / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
78
3
66
F
i
Federico Gaio / Andrea Pellegrino
Ariel Behar / Enrique Lopez
2
2
6
6
samedi, 2 juin 2018
F
i
Gian Marco Moroni
Hugo Dellien
4
4
6
6
F
i
Salvatore Caruso
Matteo Donati
5
3
7
6
F
i
Ariel Behar / Enrique Lopez
Facundo Bagnis / Fabricio Neis
6
6
2
4
dimanche, 3 juin 2018
F
i
Hugo Dellien
Matteo Donati
6
5
6
4
7
4

ATP Challenger – Loughborough, Great Britain

vendredi, 25 mai 2018
F
i
Daniel Brands
Hiroki Moriya
1
63
6
77
R
e
t
.
Teymuraz Gabashvili
James Ward
5
4
7
5
F
i
Yosuke Watanuki
Lucas Miedler
77
78
65
66
F
i
Maximilian Neuchrist
Jurij Rodionov
3
78
6
6
66
3
W
.
O
.
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
Cem Ilkel / Aldin Setkic
F
i
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Bradley Mousley / Tim Puetz
6
6
4
2
samedi, 26 mai 2018
F
i
Yosuke Watanuki
Hiroki Moriya
68
2
710
6
F
i
James Ward
Maximilian Neuchrist
6
6
1
4
F
i
Robert Galloway / Nathaniel Lammons
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
66
65
78
77
dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Hiroki Moriya
James Ward
6
7
2
5
F
i
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Joe Salisbury
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
3
6
10
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Mestre, Italy

vendredi, 25 mai 2018
F
i
Laurynas Grigelis
Gian Marco Moroni
2
0
6
6
F
i
Sergio Gutierrez
Danilo Petrovic
6
4
1
1
6
6
R
e
t
.
Andrea Arnaboldi
Mitchell Krueger
2
0
6
3
F
i
Lorenzo Giustino
Gianluigi Quinzi
6
65
3
2
77
6
F
i
Tomislav Brkic / Miljan Zekic
Miguel Angel Reyes / Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
6
5
10
R
e
t
.
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Federico Gaio / Gian Marco Moroni
62
0
77
1
F
i
Romain Arneodo / Danilo Petrovic
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov
6
7
3
5
F
i
Romain Arneodo / Danilo Petrovic
Miguel Angel Reyes / Fernando Romboli
6
1
10
4
6
3
F
i
Federico Gaio / Gian Marco Moroni
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
3
4
6
6
samedi, 26 mai 2018
F
i
Gianluigi Quinzi
Danilo Petrovic
6
77
2
63
F
i
Mitchell Krueger
Gian Marco Moroni
5
2
7
6
F
i
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Romain Arneodo / Danilo Petrovic
6
62
10
4
77
2
dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Gian Marco Moroni
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Bordeaux, France

vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Stefan Kozlov
77
6
64
1
F
i
Ernests Gulbis
Daniel Gimeno
5
77
6
7
64
4
F
i
Guido Andreozzi
Bradley Klahn
6
6
3
3
F
i
Elliot Benchetrit
Gregoire Barrere
65
2
77
6
W
.
O
.
Bradley Klahn / Peter Polansky
Carlos Berlocq / Thanasi Kokkinakis
F
i
James Cerretani / Nicholas Monroe
Guillermo Duran / Maximo Gonzalez
1
4
6
6
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Ernests Gulbis
Reilly Opelka
3
67
6
79
F
i
Guido Andreozzi
Gregoire Barrere
77
64
2
63
77
6
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Gregoire Barrere
Reilly Opelka
77
4
5
65
6
7
F
i
Bradley Klahn / Peter Polansky
Guillermo Duran / Maximo Gonzalez
6
3
10
3
6
7

ATP Challenger – Busan, South Korea

vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
Yosuke Watanuki
Ze Zhang
4
6
6
6
4
1
F
i
Marcos Giron
Vasek Pospisil
6
2
4
3
6
6
F
i
Filip Peliwo
Mackenzie McDonald
2
6
78
6
3
66
F
i
Matthew Ebden
Jason Jung
6
6
2
2
F
i
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
3
6
16
6
1
14
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Vasek Pospisil
Yosuke Watanuki
6
3
6
3
6
4
F
i
Matthew Ebden
Filip Peliwo
6
6
3
1
F
i
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
4
4
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Matthew Ebden
Vasek Pospisil
77
6
64
1
F
i
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat
4
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Heilbronn, Germany

vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
Rudolf Molleker
Alexey Vatutin
6
2
6
1
6
4
F
i
Juan Ignacio Londero
Oscar Otte
6
3
6
4
6
3
R
e
t
.
Dustin Brown
Kamil Majchrzak
3
1
6
3
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Jiri Vesely
3
1
6
6
F
i
Miliaan Niesten / Igor Sijsling
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
4
1
6
6
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Juan Ignacio Londero
Rudolf Molleker
6
3
2
4
6
6
F
i
Kamil Majchrzak
Jiri Vesely
5
2
7
6
F
i
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
6
6
1
4
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
78
1
66
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Rudolf Molleker
Jiri Vesely
4
6
7
6
4
5
F
i
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
6
2
10
2
6
7

ATP Challenger – Lisbon, Portugal

vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
Sebastian Ofner
Miomir Kecmanovic
6
7
4
5
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Christian Harrison
7
6
5
1
F
i
Taro Daniel
Christian Garin
6
1
0
4
6
6
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Felix Auger Aliassime
6
6
3
1
F
i
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
7
66
9
5
78
11
F
i
Sander Arends / Adil Shamasdin
Tomasz Bednarek / Hunter Reese
4
6
8
6
2
10
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Sebastian Ofner
Tommy Robredo
6
4
1
3
6
6
F
i
Christian Garin
Pedro Sousa
5
7
6
7
5
4
F
i
Tomasz Bednarek / Hunter Reese
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
6
1
6
3
10
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Christian Garin
Tommy Robredo
6
3
2
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Samarkand, Uzbekistan

vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
Luca Vanni
Tsung-Hua Yang
6
6
2
4
F
i
Miljan Zekic
Nikola Milojevic
2
1
6
6
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Mario Vilella
2
4
6
6
F
i
Luca Vanni
Uladzimir Ignatik
6
6
3
3
F
i
Manuel Pena Lopez / Roman Safiullin
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
4
5
6
7
F
i
Ivan Gakhov / Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
2
4
6
6
F
i
Mikhail Elgin / Denis Istomin
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
7
3
10
5
6
8
F
i
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
Daniel Munoz / Mario Vilella
6
6
4
3
F
i
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Teymuraz Gabashvili / Nikola Milojevic
6
6
3
4
F
i
Mikhail Elgin / Denis Istomin
Nikola Cacic / Luca Margaroli
6
2
10
4
6
3
F
i
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
Sanjar Fayziev / Djurabek Karimov
6
6
4
3
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Luca Vanni
Mario Vilella
6
6
4
4
F
i
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
77
6
61
3
W
.
O
.
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Mikhail Elgin / Denis Istomin

ATP Challenger – Aix en Provence, France

vendredi, 11 mai 2018
F
i
John Millman
Oscar Otte
6
6
4
0
F
i
Guido Andreozzi
Thiago Monteiro
79
77
67
62
F
i
Nino Serdarusic
Elias Ymer
5
3
7
6
F
i
Bernard Tomic
Gianluca Mager
6
6
3
4
F
i
Philipp Petzschner / Tim Puetz
Mats Moraing / Oscar Otte
6
6
3
1
F
i
Bradley Klahn / Peter Polansky
Guido Andreozzi / Kenny De Schepper
1
6
8
6
0
10
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
John Millman
Guido Andreozzi
69
6
7
711
2
5
F
i
Elias Ymer
Bernard Tomic
6
62
4
2
77
6
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Kenny De Schepper
Philipp Petzschner / Tim Puetz
77
2
8
63
6
10
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
John Millman
Bernard Tomic
6
6
1
2

ATP Challenger – Braga, Portugal

vendredi, 11 mai 2018
F
i
Casper Ruud
Yannick Hanfmann
6
6
2
2
F
i
Felix Auger Aliassime
Alex De Minaur
6
1
2
3
6
6
F
i
Gastao Elias
Sergio Gutierrez
6
6
3
2
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Joao Domingues
6
6
1
2
F
i
Sander Arends / Adil Shamasdin
Pedro Martinez / David Vega
6
6
0
3
F
i
Gastao Elias / Pedro Sousa
Ariel Behar / Miguel Angel Reyes
5
77
4
7
62
10
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Casper Ruud
Alex De Minaur
6
6
3
2
R
e
t
.
Gastao Elias
Pedro Sousa
0
0
6
0
F
i
Sander Arends / Adil Shamasdin
Ariel Behar / Miguel Angel Reyes
6
6
2
1
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Pedro Sousa
Casper Ruud
6
3
6
0
6
3

ATP Challenger – Gimcheon, South Korea

vendredi, 11 mai 2018
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Soon-Woo Kwon
5
5
7
7
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
3
6
10
6
3
4
W
.
O
.
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / Vasek Pospisil
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Max Purcell
Yoshihito Nishioka
4
0
6
6
F
i
Soon-Woo Kwon
Vasek Pospisil
1
2
6
6
F
i
Ruan Roelofse / John-Patrick Smith
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
2
3
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Yoshihito Nishioka
Vasek Pospisil
6
7
4
5

ATP Challenger – Karshi, Uzbekistan

vendredi, 11 mai 2018
F
i
Carlos Boluda
Sergey Betov
63
1
77
6
F
i
Egor Gerasimov
Cem Ilkel
77
77
64
64
F
i
Sanjar Fayziev / Djurabek Karimov
Timur Khabibulin / Vladyslav Manafov
2
1
6
6
samedi, 12 mai 2018
R
e
t
.
Sergey Betov
Egor Gerasimov
63
0
77
2

ATP Challenger – Rome, Italy

vendredi, 11 mai 2018
F
i
Kevin Krawietz
Laslo Djere
2
2
6
6
F
i
Gianluigi Quinzi
Adam Pavlasek
77
3
5
64
6
7
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Andrej Martin / Hans Podlipnik
6
6
4
2
W
.
O
.
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Daniele Bracciali / Gianluigi Quinzi
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Adam Pavlasek
Laslo Djere
77
69
6
61
711
4
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
3
6
4
6
2
10

ATP Challenger – Glasgow, Great Britain

vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
Lukas Lacko
Guillermo Olaso
6
6
2
3
F
i
David Guez
Daniel Brands
6
5
6
4
7
2
F
i
Harri Helioevaara
Matteo Viola
7
2
5
5
6
7
F
i
Roberto Ortega
Luca Vanni
3
2
6
6
F
i
Harri Helioevaara / Evgeny Karlovskiy
Gerard Granollers / Guillermo Olaso
3
4
6
6
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Lukas Lacko
David Guez
6
6
3
4
F
i
Matteo Viola
Luca Vanni
2
2
6
6
F
i
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
David Guez / Yannick Mertens
6
6
3
2
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
Lukas Lacko
Luca Vanni
4
77
6
6
63
4
F
i
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Gerard Granollers / Guillermo Olaso
1
5
6
7

ATP Challenger – Ostrava, Czech Republic

vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
Adam Pavlasek
Zdenek Kolar
77
0
5
65
6
7
F
i
Nino Serdarusic
Tomislav Brkic
6
6
3
2
F
i
Matteo Donati
Andrea Collarini
5
6
7
7
3
5
F
i
Gianluigi Quinzi
Gregoire Barrere
2
65
6
77
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Arthur de Greef
64
62
77
77
F
i
Benjamin Bonzi / Mark Vervoort
Rameez Junaid / David Pel
7
6
5
3
F
i
Attila Balazs / Goncalo Oliveira
Benjamin Bonzi / Mark Vervoort
5
6
10
7
2
8
F
i
Tomasz Bednarek / Andreas Mies
Lukas Rosol / Sergiy Stakhovsky
5
3
7
6
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Nino Serdarusic
Gregoire Barrere
3
7
6
6
5
1
F
i
Matteo Donati
Arthur de Greef
63
4
77
6
F
i
Lukas Rosol / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Attila Balazs / Goncalo Oliveira
0
5
6
7
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
Nino Serdarusic
Arthur de Greef
6
4
2
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Puerto Vallerta, Mexico

samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Danilo Petrovic
Carlos Gomez Herrera
6
6
3
3
F
i
Adrian Menendez
Kevin King
3
6
7
6
0
5
F
i
Benjamin Lock / Fernando Romboli
Nicolas Barrientos / Alejandro Gomez
6
6
3
4
F
i
Gonzalo Escobar / Manuel Sanchez
Ante Pavic / Danilo Petrovic
3
6
11
6
3
13
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
Adrian Menendez
Danilo Petrovic
1
7
6
6
5
3
F
i
Ante Pavic / Danilo Petrovic
Benjamin Lock / Fernando Romboli
62
6
10
77
4
5

ATP Challenger – Savannah, USA

vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
Guilherme Clezar
Hugo Dellien
7
4
66
5
6
78
F
i
Max Purcell
Michael Mmoh
3
2
6
6
F
i
Christian Harrison
Thomaz Bellucci
7
6
5
4
F
i
Hunter Johnson / Yates Johnson
Enrique Lopez / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
4
2
6
6
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Martin Cuevas
Reilly Opelka
3
4
6
6
F
i
Michael Mmoh
Hugo Dellien
6
5
3
1
7
6
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Christian Harrison
5
2
7
6
F
i
Luke Bambridge / Akira Santillan
Martin Cuevas / Hugo Dellien
6
1
10
4
6
7
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
Hugo Dellien
Christian Harrison
6
1
6
1
6
4
F
i
Enrique Lopez / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Luke Bambridge / Akira Santillan
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Seoul, Korea Republic

vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Lloyd Harris
64
710
6
77
68
3
F
i
Tatsuma Ito
Di Wu
7
3
6
5
6
2
F
i
Jason Kubler
Soon-Woo Kwon
6
6
3
4
F
i
Ruben Gonzales / Jason Jung
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
4
6
6
6
1
10
F
i
Di Wu / Ze Zhang
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
5
2
7
6
F
i
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Tatsuma Ito / Mackenzie McDonald
6
3
15
4
6
13
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Jason Kubler
Jordan Thompson
3
6
4
6
3
6
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Tatsuma Ito
6
77
4
64
F
i
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
4
64
6
77
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Mackenzie McDonald
6
4
1
1
6
6
F
i
Toshihide Matsui / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
Ti Chen / Chu-Huan Yi
6
77
4
63

ATP Challenger – An-Ning, China

vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Soon-Woo Kwon
6
6
2
3
F
i
Yan Bai
Mohamed Safwat
1
3
6
6
F
i
Matt Reid / Andrew Whittington
Alexander Bury / Lloyd Harris
6
3
8
3
6
10
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Mohamed Safwat
6
4
3
2
6
6
F
i
Kamil Majchrzak
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
3
1
0
6
6
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Yan Bai / Zhe Li
79
5
10
67
7
7
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Mohamed Safwat
5
6
6
7
3
1
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Alexander Bury / Lloyd Harris
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Francavilla, Italy

vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Kimmer Coppejans
Tallon Griekspoor
0
1
6
6
F
i
Filippo Baldi
Antoine Hoang
4
5
6
7
F
i
Gianluigi Quinzi
Andrea Pellegrino
6
5
6
4
7
2
F
i
Casper Ruud
Matteo Donati
66
6
7
78
4
5
F
i
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
77
5
8
63
7
10
F
i
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
6
61
6
4
77
10
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Tallon Griekspoor
Gianluigi Quinzi
4
2
6
6
F
i
Casper Ruud
Antoine Hoang
7
6
5
4
F
i
Julian Ocleppo / Andrea Vavassori
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
77
77
65
63
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
Gianluigi Quinzi
Casper Ruud
6
6
4
1

ATP Challenger – Leon, Mexico

vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Alejandro Gonzalez
Ante Pavic
3
6
6
6
4
1
F
i
John-Patrick Smith
Filip Peliwo
6
6
1
4
F
i
Roberto Quiroz
Alexander Sarkissian
6
712
4
610
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Roberto Cid
Christopher Eubanks
5
1
7
6
F
i
John-Patrick Smith
Alejandro Gonzalez
6
6
4
3
F
i
Roberto Maytin / Dennis Novikov
Bradley Mousley / John-Patrick Smith
63
6
10
77
4
12
F
i
Gonzalo Escobar / Manuel Sanchez
Adrian Menendez / Roberto Quiroz
6
77
1
60
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
Christopher Eubanks
Roberto Quiroz
4
6
6
6
4
3
F
i
John-Patrick Smith
Christopher Eubanks
4
6
64
6
3
77
F
i
Gonzalo Escobar / Manuel Sanchez
Bradley Mousley / John-Patrick Smith
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Tallahassee, USA

vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Noah Rubin
Hugo Dellien
6
6
2
4
F
i
Mitchell Krueger / Hunter Reese
Robert Galloway / Denis Kudla
6
1
4
4
6
10
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Marc Polmans
Max Purcell
6
6
1
2
F
i
Noah Rubin
Marc Polmans
6
3
6
2
6
4
F
i
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Enrique Lopez / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
4
4
6
6
F
i
Enrique Lopez / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Robert Galloway / Denis Kudla
3
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Guadalajara, Mexico

vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Pedja Krstin
Darian King
6
1
6
2
6
2
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Danilo Petrovic
Christopher Eubanks
4
4
6
6
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo
John-Patrick Smith
77
3
6
64
6
3
F
i
Brayden Schnur
Mats Moraing
6
77
3
64
R
e
t
.
Marcelo Arevalo
Brayden Schnur
6
2
3
0
F
i
Christopher Eubanks
Pedja Krstin
6
77
2
65
F
i
Brydan Klein / Ruan Roelofse
Santiago Giraldo / Adrian Menendez
6
77
3
65
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Christopher Eubanks
Marcelo Arevalo
4
7
64
6
5
77
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Bradley Mousley / John-Patrick Smith
6
7
4
5
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Brydan Klein / Ruan Roelofse
77
7
63
5

ATP Challenger – Nanchang, China

vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Roberto Ortega
Jordan Thompson
6
2
2
4
6
6
F
i
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
5
6
7
F
i
Kamil Majchrzak / Toshihide Matsui
Ruben Gonzales / Christopher Rungkat
1
2
6
6
W
.
O
.
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Quentin Halys / Calvin Hemery
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Quentin Halys
Jordan Thompson
6
6
1
3
F
i
Calvin Hemery
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
6
6
3
4
F
i
Ruben Gonzales / Christopher Rungkat
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
6
67
7
3
79
10
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Calvin Hemery
Quentin Halys
3
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Sarasota, USA

vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Jay Clarke
Facundo Bagnis
64
4
77
6
F
i
Guilherme Clezar
Reilly Opelka
7
4
4
5
6
6
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
0
6
6
F
i
Hugo Dellien
Stefan Kozlov
5
6
78
7
1
66
F
i
Evan King / Hunter Reese
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
6
7
4
5
F
i
Guilherme Clezar / Andreas Siljestroem
Christian Harrison / Peter Polansky
65
3
77
6
samedi, 21 avril 2018
R
e
t
.
Reilly Opelka
Facundo Bagnis
2
5
F
i
Hugo Dellien
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
6
3
3
F
i
Andre Begemann / Antonio Sancic
Christian Harrison / Peter Polansky
7
3
5
5
6
10
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Facundo Bagnis
Hugo Dellien
6
4
2
2
6
6
F
i
Evan King / Hunter Reese
Christian Harrison / Peter Polansky
6
6
1
2

ATP Challenger – Tunis, Tunisia

vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Guido Andreozzi
Nikoloz Basilashvili
6
6
1
2
R
e
t
.
Pedro Sousa
Joao Domingues
6
1
4
3
F
i
Corentin Moutet
Thomas Fabbiano
5
2
7
6
F
i
Lukas Rosol
Daniel Gimeno
1
2
6
6
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
4
6
3
6
4
10
F
i
Dennis Novak / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Jonathan Eysseric / Joe Salisbury
4
3
6
6
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Joao Domingues
Guido Andreozzi
7
5
3
5
7
6
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Daniel Gimeno
1
4
6
6
F
i
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Jonathan Eysseric / Joe Salisbury
77
6
64
2
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
R
e
t
.
Daniel Gimeno
Guido Andreozzi
2
0
6
3

ATP Challenger – Barletta, Italy

vendredi, 13 avril 2018
F
i
Jaume Munar
Matteo Donati
6
77
4
65
F
i
Marco Trungelliti
Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
1
3
R
e
t
.
Simone Bolelli
Viktor Galovic
6
1
2
0
F
i
Daniel Gimeno
Gian Marco Moroni
3
4
6
6
F
i
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
Goncalo Oliveira / David Pel
77
6
65
4
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Jaume Munar
Marco Trungelliti
63
1
77
6
F
i
Gian Marco Moroni
Simone Bolelli
4
2
6
6
F
i
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
1
2
6
6
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Marco Trungelliti
Simone Bolelli
2
77
6
6
64
4

ATP Challenger – Mexico City

vendredi, 13 avril 2018
F
i
Jose Hernandez
Juan Ignacio Londero
5
2
7
6
F
i
Jan Choinski
Facundo Arguello
5
2
7
6
F
i
Andrea Basso
Roberto Quiroz
5
64
7
77
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Daniel Galan
Adrian Menendez
77
6
65
4
F
i
Facundo Bagnis / Hans Hach
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
4
6
9
6
3
11
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Adrian Menendez
Yannick Hanfmann / Kevin Krawietz
3
2
6
6
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Roberto Quiroz
Facundo Arguello
3
6
6
6
0
3
F
i
Daniel Galan
Juan Ignacio Londero
4
7
4
6
5
6
F
i
Roberto Quiroz
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
3
6
6
F
i
Luke Bambridge / Jonny O'Mara
Yannick Hanfmann / Kevin Krawietz
2
63
6
77

ATP Challenger – Taipei, Taiwan

vendredi, 13 avril 2018
F
i
Go Soeda
Evgeny Donskoy
77
6
64
4
F
i
Jason Jung
Tatsuma Ito
6
69
64
3
711
77
F
i
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Dudi Sela
6
6
4
2
F
i
Yuki Bhambri
Chien-Hsun Lo
6
6
4
2
R
e
t
.
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
Yu-Hsiou Hsu / Jimmy Wang
1
2
F
i
Matthew Ebden / Andrew Whittington
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
3
4
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Go Soeda
711
6
69
4
F
i
Tatsuma Ito
Yuki Bhambri
6
3
4
3
6
6
F
i
Prajnesh Gunneswaran / Saketh Myneni
Yu-Hsiou Hsu / Jimmy Wang
2
6
14
6
4
12
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Yuki Bhambri
Ramkumar Ramanathan
6
6
3
4
F
i
Prajnesh Gunneswaran / Saketh Myneni
Matthew Ebden / Andrew Whittington
4
7
6
6
5
10

ATP Challenger – Alicante, Spain

vendredi, 6 avril 2018
F
i
Pablo Andujar
Marco Cecchinato
6
5
6
4
7
4
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Alex De Minaur
2
4
6
6
F
i
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Guido Andreozzi / Ariel Behar
6
6
3
2
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Alex De Minaur
Pablo Andujar
65
1
77
6

ATP Challenger – Panama City, Panama

vendredi, 6 avril 2018
F
i
Juan Ignacio Londero
Carlos Berlocq
77
5
61
63
7
77
F
i
Cristian Rodriguez / Rubin Statham
Nathan Pasha / Roberto Quiroz
67
62
79
77
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Blaz Rola
Andrea Collarini
6
6
2
3
F
i
Nathan Pasha / Roberto Quiroz
Yannick Hanfmann / Kevin Krawietz
64
4
77
6
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Carlos Berlocq
Blaz Rola
6
6
2
0

ATP Challenger – Le Gosier, Guadeloupe

vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Christian Garin
John-Patrick Smith
7
78
5
66
F
i
Dusan Lajovic
Bradley Klahn
77
2
6
65
6
3
F
i
Denis Kudla
Filip Peliwo
6
6
3
4
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
67
78
8
79
66
10
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Calvin Hemery
Ruben Bemelmans
2
4
6
6
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans
Denis Kudla
2
66
6
78
F
i
Christian Garin
Dusan Lajovic
2
2
6
6
F
i
Christian Garin / Akira Santillan
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
610
3
712
6
F
i
Darian King / Bradley Klahn
Corentin Denolly / Tom Jomby
5
3
7
6
F
i
Corentin Denolly / Tom Jomby
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
2
5
6
7
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
F
i
Dusan Lajovic
Denis Kudla
6
6
4
0
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans / Jonathan Eysseric
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
7
6
5
3
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans / Jonathan Eysseric
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
63
4
77
6

ATP Challenger – Marbella, Spain

vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Marco Cecchinato
Guido Andreozzi
3
3
6
6
F
i
Stefano Travaglia
Martin Klizan
77
6
65
0
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Ariel Behar
Enrique Lopez / Ramkumar Ramanathan
6
7
3
5
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Stefano Travaglia
Guido Andreozzi
6
6
3
3
F
i
Martin Klizan / Jozef Kovalik
Guido Andreozzi / Ariel Behar
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Saint Brieuc, France

vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
6
3
2
F
i
Dennis Novak
Ricardas Berankis
61
64
77
77
F
i
Marcos Baghdatis
Matthias Bachinger
6
6
3
2
F
i
Tobias Kamke
Constant Lestienne
1
4
6
6
F
i
Sander Arends / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
4
3
F
i
Hugo Nys / Ken Skupski
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
62
5
77
7
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Ricardas Berankis
3
3
6
6
F
i
Marcos Baghdatis
Constant Lestienne
5
1
7
6
F
i
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
Sander Arends / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
1
7
4
6
10
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
F
i
Constant Lestienne
Ricardas Berankis
2
7
4
6
5
6

ATP Challenger – San Luis Potosi, Mexico

vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Jose Hernandez
Roberto Cid
6
3
4
2
6
6
F
i
Jay Clarke
Pedro Sakamoto
3
64
6
77
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo
Jan Choinski
6
3
6
2
6
3
F
i
Gonzalo Escobar
Daniel Galan
2
3
6
6
F
i
Roberto Cid
Pedro Sakamoto
6
6
3
3
F
i
Daniel Galan
Marcelo Arevalo
6
4
3
4
6
6
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Jay Clarke / Kevin Krawietz
3
4
6
6
F
i
Gerardo Lopez / Manuel Sanchez
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
5
64
7
77
W
.
O
.
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Pedja Krstin / Daniel Munoz
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
F
i
Roberto Cid
Marcelo Arevalo
3
77
4
6
63
6
F
i
Boris Arias / Federico Zeballos
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
4
4
6
6
F
i
Jay Clarke / Kevin Krawietz
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
1
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Lille, France

vendredi, 23 mars 2018
F
i
Hugo Grenier
Maxime Janvier
4
4
6
6
F
i
Yannick Maden
David Guez
6
77
1
60
F
i
Antoine Hoang
Tobias Kamke
1
6
3
6
3
6
F
i
Guillermo Olaso
Gregoire Barrere
0
1
6
6
F
i
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
62
4
77
6
F
i
Hugo Nys / Tim Puetz
Tomasz Bednarek / Stephane Robert
6
6
2
3
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Tobias Kamke
Maxime Janvier
77
6
65
4
F
i
Gregoire Barrere
Yannick Maden
6
2
6
2
6
3
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja
Hugo Nys / Tim Puetz
63
6
7
77
1
10
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
F
i
Gregoire Barrere
Tobias Kamke
6
6
1
4

ATP Challenger – Qujing, China

vendredi, 23 mars 2018
F
i
Blaz Rola
Ilya Ivashka
6
6
4
4
F
i
Hubert Hurkacz
Alex Bolt
65
3
77
6
F
i
Lorenzo Sonego / Andrea Vavassori
Di Wu / Ze Zhang
4
6
6
6
4
10
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Malek Jaziri
Jason Kubler
78
2
6
66
6
4
F
i
Blaz Rola
Alex Bolt
7
3
6
5
6
3
F
i
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
Di Wu / Ze Zhang
63
6
12
77
4
10
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
F
i
Malek Jaziri
Blaz Rola
77
6
65
1

ATP Challenger – Drummondville,Canada

vendredi, 16 mars 2018
W
.
O
.
Brayden Schnur
Frank Dancevic
F
i
Denis Kudla
Jared Hiltzik
6
6
2
1
F
i
Vasek Pospisil
Evan King
77
6
64
4
F
i
Luis David Martinez / Filip Peliwo
Nathaniel Lammons / Alex Lawson
64
6
10
77
4
8
W
.
O
.
Frank Dancevic / Adil Shamasdin
Joris de Loore / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
J. C. Aragone
Benjamin Bonzi
77
2
0
65
6
6
F
i
Brayden Schnur
Denis Kudla
4
2
6
6
F
i
Vasek Pospisil
Benjamin Bonzi
5
6
1
7
3
6
F
i
Luis David Martinez / Filip Peliwo
Joris de Loore / Frederik Loechte Nielsen
4
3
6
6
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
Benjamin Bonzi
Denis Kudla
0
5
6
7

ATP Challenger – Irving, USA

vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Petros Chrysochos
6
6
3
3
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Mirza Basic
6
65
6
4
77
1
F
i
Alex De Minaur
Steve Johnson
2
2
6
6
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo
Mikhail Kukushkin
3
3
6
6
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Marton Fucsovics
6
6
3
4
F
i
Steve Johnson
Mikhail Kukushkin
4
66
6
78
F
i
Philipp Petzschner / Alexander Peya
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
6
7
4
5
F
i
Nicholas Monroe / Jackson Withrow
Radu Albot / Matthew Ebden
6
2
9
1
6
11
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
1
6
3
6
F
i
Philipp Petzschner / Alexander Peya
Radu Albot / Matthew Ebden
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Shenzhen, China

vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Malek Jaziri
Hubert Hurkacz
77
5
4
61
7
6
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Tatsuma Ito
3
4
6
6
F
i
Viktor Galovic
Ze Zhang
4
78
3
6
66
6
F
i
Rigele Te / Di Wu
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
2
6
5
6
3
10
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Tatsuma Ito
Ilya Ivashka
3
2
6
6
F
i
Hubert Hurkacz
Ze Zhang
611
6
2
713
2
6
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Rameez Junaid
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
77
6
63
3
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
Ze Zhang
Ilya Ivashka
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Santiago, Chile

vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
Jozef Kovalik
Carlos Gomez Herrera
3
61
6
77
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Marco Cecchinato
6
1
4
4
6
6
F
i
Marcelo Barrios / Jose Hernandez
Romain Arneodo / Jonathan Eysseric
3
3
6
6
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
6
4
6
1
6
10
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Carlos Gomez Herrera
Marco Cecchinato
6
1
1
1
6
6
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Romain Arneodo / Jonathan Eysseric
64
6
10
77
1
12

ATP Challenger – Zhuhai, China

vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
Jason Kubler
Oscar Otte
3
2
6
6
F
i
Soon-Woo Kwon
Hubert Hurkacz
3
0
6
6
F
i
Jason Jung
Mats Moraing
6
3
6
2
6
3
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
64
2
3
77
10
W
.
O
.
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
Alex Bolt / Jason Kubler
samedi, 10 mars 2018
R
e
t
.
Oscar Otte
Alex Bolt
5
6
F
i
Jason Jung
Hubert Hurkacz
1
78
4
6
66
6
F
i
Alexander Bury / Hsien-Yin Peng
Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay
5
64
7
77
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Hubert Hurkacz
Alex Bolt
7
64
2
5
77
6

ATP Challenger – Indian Wells, USA

vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
Martin Klizan
Peter Polansky
6
6
2
2
F
i
Christian Harrison
Vasek Pospisil
67
1
79
6
F
i
Taylor Fritz
Dudi Sela
6
6
3
2
F
i
Liam Broady / Matt Reid
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
3
77
8
6
65
10
F
i
Peter Polansky / Adil Shamasdin
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
3
4
6
6
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Marius Copil
Darian King
2
5
6
7
F
i
Vasek Pospisil
Martin Klizan
1
6
1
6
3
6
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Darian King
Taylor Fritz
3
77
6
6
61
2
F
i
Darian King
Martin Klizan
3
3
6
6
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
63
6
11
77
1
9

ATP Challenger – Punta Del Este, Uruguay

vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
Simone Bolelli
Alessandro Giannessi
6
7
2
5
F
i
Guido Andreozzi
Dmitry Popko
6
65
6
3
77
4
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Fabiano De Paula
Simone Bolelli / Alessandro Giannessi
6
5
7
0
7
10
W
.
O
.
Tomas Lipovsek Puches / Juan Ignacio Londero
Facundo Bagnis / Ariel Behar
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Simone Bolelli
Guido Andreozzi
6
4
3
3
6
6
F
i
Simone Bolelli / Alessandro Giannessi
Facundo Bagnis / Ariel Behar
2
67
6
79

ATP Challenger – Yokohama, Japan

vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
Go Soeda
Yasutaka Uchiyama
6
60
3
4
77
6
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Stephane Robert
6
4
6
3
6
2
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Tatsuma Ito / Kaito Uesugi
5
6
10
7
2
6
samedi, 3 mars 2018
W
.
O
.
Cem Ilkel
Tatsuma Ito
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Yasutaka Uchiyama
4
5
6
7
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Tobias Kamke / Tim Puetz
6
5
10
3
7
12
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
6
3
4

ATP Challenger – Bergamo, Italy

vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Adam Pavlasek
6
7
4
5
F
i
Lorenzo Sonego
Mohamed Safwat
6
66
6
3
78
2
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Salvatore Caruso
79
7
67
5
F
i
Stefano Napolitano
Andrea Arnaboldi
69
6
6
711
2
1
F
i
Nathaniel Lammons / Alex Lawson
Laurynas Grigelis / Alessandro Motti
3
77
9
6
64
11
F
i
Rameez Junaid / Igor Zelenay
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
6
65
8
3
77
10
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Juergen Zopp
6
65
6
3
77
1
F
i
Lorenzo Sonego
Stefano Napolitano
3
62
6
77
F
i
Laurynas Grigelis / Alessandro Motti
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
7
3
13
5
6
15
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Stefano Napolitano
6
3
6
2
6
2

ATP Challenger – Kyoto, Japan

vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
Go Soeda
Blake Ellis
3
7
5
6
5
7
F
i
John Millman
Hubert Hurkacz
4
6
6
6
3
2
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Cheng-Peng Hsieh
Luke Saville / Jordan Thompson
78
68
3
66
710
10
F
i
Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama
Sriram Balaji / Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
78
4
66
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Tim Puetz
Jordan Thompson
6
5
4
3
7
6
F
i
John Millman
Blake Ellis
6
6
3
4
F
i
Luke Saville / Jordan Thompson
Go Soeda / Yasutaka Uchiyama
6
5
10
3
7
6
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
John Millman
Jordan Thompson
7
6
5
1

ATP Challenger – Morelos, Mexico

vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
Dennis Novikov
Pedja Krstin
6
6
1
4
F
i
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
Ruan Roelofse / Max Jacob Schnur
78
79
66
67
samedi, 24 février 2018
W
.
O
.
Thanasi Kokkinakis
Christian Garin
F
i
Boris Arias / Federico Zeballos
Roberto Maytin / Fernando Romboli
3
4
6
6
F
i
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
Roberto Maytin / Fernando Romboli
5
3
7
6
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
Christian Garin
Dennis Novikov
4
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Chennai, India

vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
Duck-Hee Lee
Yuki Bhambri
5
2
7
6
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Pedro Martinez
6
77
1
65
F
i
Cem Ilkel / Danilo Petrovic
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
65
7
5
77
5
10
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Jordan Thompson
Yuki Bhambri
7
3
7
5
6
5

ATP Challenger – Cherbourg, France

vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
Tobias Kamke
Constant Lestienne
3
6
3
6
4
6
F
i
Mats Moraing
Mikael Ymer
6
6
2
2
F
i
Alexei Popyrin
Maximilian Marterer
2
4
6
6
F
i
Kenny De Schepper
Matteo Berrettini
4
5
6
7
F
i
Benjamin Bonzi / Constant Lestienne
Romain Arneodo / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
1
6
3
6
10
F
i
Goncalo Oliveira / Gleb Sakharov
Mikhail Elgin / Andreas Siljestroem
6
1
10
3
6
7
F
i
Antonio Sancic / Ken Skupski
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
3
77
10
6
64
4
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Mats Moraing
Constant Lestienne
3
4
6
6
F
i
Matteo Berrettini
Maximilian Marterer
4
67
6
79
W
.
O
.
Goncalo Oliveira / Gleb Sakharov
Romain Arneodo / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Constant Lestienne
Maximilian Marterer
4
5
6
7
F
i
Antonio Sancic / Ken Skupski
Romain Arneodo / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
3
6
4
6
1
10

ATP Challenger – Budapest, Hungary

vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Constant Lestienne
Vasek Pospisil
4
6
3
6
4
6
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Elias Ymer
79
6
67
3
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Kevin Krawietz
6
6
4
3
F
i
Nicola Kuhn
Juergen Zopp
6
6
3
3
W
.
O
.
Levente Godry / Peter Nagy
Ilya Ivashka / Dennis Novak
F
i
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Andreas Siljestroem / Elias Ymer
6
6
4
3
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Nicola Kuhn
3
65
6
77
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Vasek Pospisil
5
6
4
7
4
6
F
i
Felix Auger Aliassime / Nicola Kuhn
Levente Godry / Peter Nagy
6
6
4
2
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Nicola Kuhn
Vasek Pospisil
63
6
3
77
3
6
F
i
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Felix Auger Aliassime / Nicola Kuhn
6
2
9
2
6
11

ATP Challenger – Launceston, Australia

samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Marcel Granollers
Bradley Mousley
3
6
65
6
3
77
F
i
Andrew Harris
Marc Polmans
1
4
6
6
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Bradley Mousley
Marc Polmans
2
2
6
6
F
i
Sekou Bangoura / Nathan Pasha
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
66
0
78
6

ATP Challenger – San Francisco, USA

vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Jason Jung
Mackenzie McDonald
1
77
6
6
63
2
F
i
Dennis Novikov
Filip Peliwo
7
7
5
5
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Dominik Koepfer
Bradley Klahn
6
78
2
66
F
i
Miomir Kecmanovic
Michael Mmoh
77
64
6
63
77
1
F
i
Noah Rubin
Jason Jung
3
1
6
6
W
.
O
.
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
J. C. Aragone / Christopher Eubanks
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
2
2
6
6
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Dennis Novikov
Dominik Koepfer
3
1
6
6
F
i
Miomir Kecmanovic
Jason Jung
65
6
2
77
4
6
F
i
Ariel Behar / Maximo Gonzalez
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
1
63
6
77
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Roberto Maytin
Luke Bambridge / Joe Salisbury
6
65
10
3
77
7
lundi, 12 février 2018
F
i
Dominik Koepfer
Jason Jung
4
6
65
6
2
77

ATP Challenger – Burnie, Tasmania (AUS)

vendredi, 2 février 2018
F
i
Jason Kubler
Daniel Altmaier
3
6
2
6
2
6
F
i
Stephane Robert
Yoshihito Nishioka
6
3
6
3
6
4
F
i
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Brydan Klein / Bradley Mousley
6
6
2
2
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Daniel Altmaier
Stephane Robert
1
2
6
6
F
i
Evan King / Max Jacob Schnur
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
68
2
710
6

ATP Challenger – Dallas, USA

vendredi, 2 février 2018
F
i
Kei Nishikori
Jason Jung
6
6
4
4
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Dennis Novikov / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
3
3
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Denis Kudla
Mackenzie McDonald
4
4
6
6
F
i
Leander Paes / Joe Salisbury
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
77
6
63
4
dimanche, 4 février 2018
F
i
Kei Nishikori
Mackenzie McDonald
6
6
1
4
F
i
Leander Paes / Joe Salisbury
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
4
6
7
6
3
10

ATP Challenger – Quimper, France

vendredi, 2 février 2018
F
i
Calvin Hemery
Jaume Munar
6
6
4
0
F
i
Tristan Lamasine
Alexey Vatutin
2
2
6
6
F
i
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefano Napolitano
4
710
6
6
68
4
F
i
Maxime Janvier
Quentin Halys
64
2
77
6
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
6
6
1
4
F
i
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
77
3
10
62
6
8
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Alexey Vatutin
Calvin Hemery
6
77
4
65
F
i
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Quentin Halys
6
4
64
1
6
77
dimanche, 4 février 2018
F
i
Quentin Halys
Alexey Vatutin
6
77
3
61
F
i
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
3
10
3
6
7

ATP Challenger – Newport Beach, USA

vendredi, 26 janvier 2018
F
i
Darian King
Christian Garin
7
2
3
5
6
6
F
i
Taylor Fritz
Noah Rubin
6
6
3
2
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Matthias Bachinger
7
6
5
4
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Miomir Kecmanovic
79
6
67
1
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
James Cerretani / Leander Paes
3
3
6
6
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
F
i
Christian Garin
Bradley Klahn
3
6
4
6
0
6
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Taylor Fritz
3
66
6
78
F
i
Treat Huey / Denis Kudla
Scott Lipsky / David Marrero
6
6
4
0
F
i
Treat Huey / Denis Kudla
James Cerretani / Leander Paes
4
5
6
7
dimanche, 28 janvier 2018
F
i
Taylor Fritz
Bradley Klahn
3
7
6
6
5
0

ATP Challenger – Rennes, France

vendredi, 26 janvier 2018
F
i
Antoine Hoang
Yannick Maden
6
3
6
3
6
2
F
i
Quentin Halys
Vasek Pospisil
1
4
6
6
F
i
Manuel Guinard
Liam Broady
4
4
6
6
F
i
Gleb Sakharov
Ricardas Berankis
1
6
4
6
4
6
W
.
O
.
Sergiy Stakhovsky / Mikhail Youzhny
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
F
i
Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
4
4
6
6
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
F
i
Antoine Hoang
Vasek Pospisil
4
64
6
77
F
i
Ricardas Berankis
Liam Broady
7
6
5
1
F
i
Jonathan Eysseric / Hugo Nys
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
4
78
7
6
66
10
dimanche, 28 janvier 2018
F
i
Ricardas Berankis
Vasek Pospisil
1
2
6
6
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
6
61
10
3
77
7

ATP Challenger – Koblenz, Germany

vendredi, 19 janvier 2018
F
i
Ilya Ivashka
Yannick Maden
6
6
1
2
F
i
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Mats Moraing
4
62
6
77
F
i
Alexey Vatutin
Kenny De Schepper
6
67
1
3
79
6
F
i
Mohamed Safwat
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
1
6
6
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Romain Arneodo / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
3
4
3
6
10
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
Ilya Ivashka
Kenny De Schepper
6
5
4
3
7
6
F
i
Sergiy Stakhovsky
Mats Moraing
4
3
6
6
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Grzegorz Panfil / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
6
3
11
4
6
9
dimanche, 21 janvier 2018
F
i
Kenny De Schepper
Mats Moraing
2
1
6
6
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Romain Arneodo / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
77
5
6
64
7
10

ATP Challenger – Bangkok 2, Thailand

vendredi, 12 janvier 2018
F
i
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Bernabe Zapata
3
2
6
6
F
i
Marcel Granollers
Yusuke Takahashi
6
6
4
1
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Hsien-Yin Peng
James Cerretani / Joe Salisbury
67
3
79
6
F
i
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
Enrique Lopez / Pedro Martinez
4
4
6
6
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
F
i
Mats Moraing
Enrique Lopez
77
1
66
63
6
78
F
i
Marcel Granollers
Bernabe Zapata
6
6
3
0
F
i
Enrique Lopez / Pedro Martinez
James Cerretani / Joe Salisbury
77
3
8
65
6
10
dimanche, 14 janvier 2018
F
i
Marcel Granollers
Enrique Lopez
4
6
6
6
2
0

ATP Challenger – Canberra, Australia

vendredi, 12 janvier 2018
F
i
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Jonathan Erlich / Divij Sharan
61
2
77
6
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Andreas Seppi
7
4
3
5
6
6

ATP Challenger – Bangkok, Thailand

vendredi, 5 janvier 2018
F
i
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Zdenek Kolar
7
3
77
5
6
62
F
i
Blaz Rola
Evgeny Karlovskiy
712
6
610
4
F
i
Duck-Hee Lee
Marcel Granollers
2
4
6
6
F
i
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
6
3
10
2
6
8
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
3
4
6
6
samedi, 6 janvier 2018
F
i
Marcel Granollers
Blaz Rola
6
6
2
3
F
i
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Mats Moraing
64
3
77
6
F
i
Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers
Zdenek Kolar / Goncalo Oliveira
6
78
3
66
dimanche, 7 janvier 2018
F
i
Marcel Granollers
Mats Moraing
4
6
7
6
3
5

ATP Challenger – Noumea, New Caledonia

vendredi, 5 janvier 2018
F
i
Kenny De Schepper
Taylor Fritz
3
77
62
6
65
77
F
i
Noah Rubin
Gleb Sakharov
7
6
5
3
F
i
Hugo Nys / Tim Puetz
Alejandro Gonzalez / Jaume Munar
6
6
2
2
samedi, 6 janvier 2018
F
i
Noah Rubin
Taylor Fritz
7
6
5
4

ATP Challenger – Playford, Australia

samedi, 6 janvier 2018
F
i
Brayden Schnur
Evan King
6
77
3
63
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Jason Kubler
63
3
77
6
F
i
Maverick Banes / Jason Kubler
Mackenzie McDonald / Tommy Paul
64
4
77
6
dimanche, 7 janvier 2018
F
i
Brayden Schnur
Jason Kubler
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Andria, Italy

vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Christopher Heyman
5
65
7
77
F
i
Viktor Galovic
Mirza Basic
4
4
6
6
F
i
Andrea Pellegrino
Filippo Baldi
4
3
6
6
F
i
Franko Skugor
Uladzimir Ignatik
4
4
6
6
F
i
Lorenzo Sonego / Andrea Vavassori
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
6
77
2
63
F
i
Sander Arends / Sander Gille
Filippo Baldi / Andrea Pellegrino
6
610
10
4
712
6
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Mirza Basic
Christopher Heyman
3
7
5
6
5
7
F
i
Uladzimir Ignatik
Filippo Baldi
67
77
78
79
65
66
F
i
Sander Arends / Sander Gille
Lorenzo Sonego / Andrea Vavassori
3
6
7
6
3
10
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Uladzimir Ignatik
Christopher Heyman
63
6
77
77
4
63

ATP Challenger – Bangalore, India

vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Jay Clarke
Tsung-Hua Yang
6
6
3
4
F
i
Sumit Nagal
Yuki Bhambri
6
6
4
0
F
i
Mikhail Elgin / Divij Sharan
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov
6
6
3
0
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Sumit Nagal
Jay Clarke
6
3
6
3
6
2

ATP Challenger – Hua Hin, Thailand

vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
John Millman
Alexey Vatutin
6
6
2
0
F
i
Edan Leshem
Andrew Whittington
6
4
3
1
6
6
F
i
Soon-Woo Kwon
Tatsuma Ito
6
4
4
1
6
6
F
i
Matthew Ebden
Go Soeda
4
5
6
7
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
John Millman / Stephane Robert
4
6
10
6
3
2
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Tatsuma Ito
John Millman
62
2
77
6
F
i
Go Soeda
Andrew Whittington
3
3
6
6
F
i
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
4
64
6
77
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Andrew Whittington
John Millman
2
2
6
6
F
i
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
6
5
10
4
7
5

ATP Challenger – Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Jaume Munar
Andrea Collarini
6
6
2
3
F
i
Pedro Cachin
Jose Hernandez
6
6
2
0
F
i
Carlos Berlocq
Guilherme Clezar
7
6
5
1
F
i
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Thiago Monteiro
64
5
77
7
F
i
Franco Agamenone / Facundo Arguello
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli
2
4
6
6
F
i
Gilbert Klier / Christian Oliveira
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
2
6
6
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Pedro Cachin
Jaume Munar
4
2
6
6
F
i
Thiago Monteiro
Carlos Berlocq
2
65
6
77
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Guilherme Clezar / Goncalo Oliveira
6
6
2
4
F
i
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
78
4
8
66
6
10
F
i
Fabiano De Paula / Marcelo Demoliner
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
3
4
6
6
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
5
6
10
7
4
4
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
R
e
t
.
Carlos Berlocq
Jaume Munar
6
2
3
4
6
0

ATP Challenger – Brescia, Italy

vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Mirza Basic
Alex De Minaur
77
78
65
66
F
i
Stefano Travaglia
Lukas Lacko
1
4
6
6
F
i
Andreas Seppi
Laurynas Grigelis
6
3
4
3
6
6
F
i
Uladzimir Ignatik
Viktor Galovic
1
4
6
6
F
i
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Luca Margaroli / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
77
5
12
62
7
14
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Lukas Lacko
Mirza Basic
63
6
77
77
4
61
F
i
Viktor Galovic
Laurynas Grigelis
64
1
77
6
F
i
Sander Arends / Sander Gille
Alessandro Motti / Stefano Travaglia
6
6
2
4
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Laurynas Grigelis
Lukas Lacko
1
2
6
6
F
i
Sander Arends / Sander Gille
Luca Margaroli / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
6
6
2
3

ATP Challenger – Champaign, USA

vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Tim Smyczek
Cameron Norrie
7
65
6
5
77
3
F
i
Taylor Fritz
Bjorn Fratangelo
6
3
2
3
6
6
F
i
Ruan Roelofse / Joe Salisbury
James Cerretani / John-Patrick Smith
6
6
4
4
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Tim Smyczek
Bjorn Fratangelo
6
6
2
4
F
i
Leander Paes / Purav Raja
Christopher Eubanks / Mackenzie McDonald
6
6
4
4
F
i
Leander Paes / Purav Raja
Ruan Roelofse / Joe Salisbury
6
65
10
3
77
5

ATP Challenger – Pune, India

vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Yuki Bhambri
Adrian Menendez
6
6
2
4
F
i
Saketh Myneni
Ramkumar Ramanathan
3
2
6
6
F
i
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
7
6
5
4
F
i
Saketh Myneni / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
Pedro Martinez / Adrian Menendez
4
4
6
6
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Yuki Bhambri
6
3
4
4
6
6
F
i
Tomislav Brkic / Ante Pavic
Pedro Martinez / Adrian Menendez
6
77
1
65

ATP Challenger – Santiago 2, Chile

vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Marcelo Arevalo
3
2
6
6
F
i
Thiago Monteiro
Nicolas Jarry
2
2
6
6
W
.
O
.
Sergio Galdos / Andres Molteni
Maximo Gonzalez / Nicolas Jarry
F
i
Guilherme Clezar / Fabricio Neis
Franco Agamenone / Facundo Arguello
4
4
6
6
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo
Nicolas Jarry
1
5
6
7
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Nicolas Jarry
Franco Agamenone / Facundo Arguello
4
6
6
6
3
10

ATP Challenger – Toyota, Japan

vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
R
e
t
.
Hubert Hurkacz
Tatsuma Ito
6
4
0
0
F
i
Duck-Hee Lee
Matthew Ebden
3
0
6
6
F
i
Toshihide Matsui / Chu-Huan Yi
Ruben Gonzales / Christopher Rungkat
61
3
77
6
F
i
Max Purcell / Andrew Whittington
Ben McLachlan / Yasutaka Uchiyama
4
6
10
6
1
4
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Hubert Hurkacz
Matthew Ebden
6
4
62
4
6
77
F
i
Calvin Hemery
John Millman
77
64
6
64
77
2
F
i
Max Purcell / Andrew Whittington
Ruben Gonzales / Christopher Rungkat
6
2
10
3
6
8
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Calvin Hemery
Matthew Ebden
63
3
77
6

ATP Challenger – Bratislava, Slovakia

vendredi, 10 novembre 2017
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Andreas Seppi
77
6
64
3
R
e
t
.
Mikhail Kukushkin
Jerzy Janowicz
3
77
4
6
62
0
F
i
Lukas Lacko
Franko Skugor
6
3
6
1
6
3
F
i
Marius Copil
Kamil Majchrzak
77
6
64
1
F
i
Johan Brunstroem / Kevin Krawietz
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
65
4
77
6
F
i
Gabor Borsos / Marton Fucsovics
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
5
5
7
7
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Lukas Lacko
65
2
77
6
R
e
t
.
Mikhail Kukushkin
Marius Copil
3
0
6
3
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
7
3
8
5
6
10
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Marius Copil
Lukas Lacko
4
64
6
77

ATP Challenger – Knoxville, USA

vendredi, 10 novembre 2017
F
i
Tim Smyczek
Henri Laaksonen
61
4
77
6
F
i
Edward Corrie
Bradley Klahn
3
63
6
77
F
i
Filip Peliwo
Taylor Fritz
79
6
67
1
F
i
Jarryd Chaplin / Mitchell Krueger
James Cerretani / John-Patrick Smith
2
5
6
7
F
i
Taylor Fritz / Jared Hiltzik
Roberto Maytin / Cameron Norrie
4
3
6
6
F
i
Leander Paes / Purav Raja
Ruan Roelofse / Joe Salisbury
77
6
64
3
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Denis Kudla
Bjorn Fratangelo
6
3
6
1
6
4
F
i
Filip Peliwo
Henri Laaksonen
6
6
3
0
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Denis Kudla
6
2
5
2
6
7
F
i
Roberto Maytin / Cameron Norrie
James Cerretani / John-Patrick Smith
4
2
6
6
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Denis Kudla
Filip Peliwo
4
2
6
6
F
i
Leander Paes / Purav Raja
James Cerretani / John-Patrick Smith
77
77
64
64

ATP Challenger – Kobe, Japan

vendredi, 10 novembre 2017
F
i
Calvin Hemery
John Millman
6
6
4
3
F
i
Yosuke Watanuki
Soon-Woo Kwon
7
3
5
5
6
7
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
67
6
10
79
4
7
F
i
Ben McLachlan / Yasutaka Uchiyama
Sanchai Ratiwatana / Sonchat Ratiwatana
6
6
3
4
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Stephane Robert
Akira Santillan
77
6
61
2
F
i
Soon-Woo Kwon
Calvin Hemery
2
5
6
7
F
i
Ben McLachlan / Yasutaka Uchiyama
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
4
6
10
6
3
8
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Calvin Hemery
Stephane Robert
61
77
1
77
65
6

ATP Challenger – Montevideo, Uruguay

vendredi, 10 novembre 2017
F
i
Nicolas Kicker
Marcelo Arevalo
6
6
4
3
F
i
Gastao Elias
Guido Pella
4
6
6
6
4
2
F
i
Joao Domingues
Rogerio Dutra Silva
77
2
6
62
6
2
F
i
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli
Guido Andreozzi / Maximo Gonzalez
6
7
2
5
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Pablo Cuevas
Facundo Bagnis
6
2
6
3
6
3
F
i
Joao Domingues
Gastao Elias
5
3
7
6
F
i
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
Facundo Bagnis / Marcel Felder
3
7
10
6
5
5
F
i
Romain Arneodo / Fernando Romboli
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
2
6
10
6
4
8
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Pablo Cuevas
Nicolas Kicker
7
6
5
3
F
i
Pablo Cuevas
Gastao Elias
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Mouilleron-Le-Captif, France

vendredi, 10 novembre 2017
F
i
Luca Vanni
Alexey Vatutin
6
6
3
4
F
i
Yannick Maden
Peter Gojowczyk
6
6
3
4
F
i
Elias Ymer
Constant Lestienne
6
4
6
3
6
3
F
i
Gleb Sakharov
Ilya Ivashka
7
6
5
4
F
i
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
711
4
8
69
6
10
F
i
Alessandro Motti / Stefano Travaglia
Andre Begemann / Jonathan Eysseric
3
3
6
6
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Luca Vanni
Yannick Maden
2
4
6
6
F
i
Gleb Sakharov
Elias Ymer
6
4
1
3
6
6
F
i
Wesley Koolhof / Artem Sitak
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
6
65
10
4
77
12
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Elias Ymer
Yannick Maden
7
6
5
4
F
i
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
Andre Begemann / Jonathan Eysseric
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Canberra 2, Australia

vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Alexander Sarkissian
Marc Polmans
63
3
77
6
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Alex Bolt
Taro Daniel
62
2
77
6
F
i
Marc Polmans
Matthew Ebden
7
1
4
5
6
6
F
i
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
Luke Saville / Andrew Whittington
6
6
3
2
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Matthew Ebden
Taro Daniel
77
6
64
4

ATP Challenger – Charlottesville, USA

vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Brayden Schnur
6
6
1
2
F
i
Ruan Roelofse
Michael Mmoh
64
4
77
6
F
i
Stefan Kozlov
Denis Kudla
6
6
4
3
F
i
Jarryd Chaplin / Mikelis Libietis
Nathaniel Lammons / Alex Lawson
6
63
12
3
77
10
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
R
e
t
.
Tim Smyczek
Henri Laaksonen
77
2
62
1
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Michael Mmoh
6
6
4
4
F
i
Stefan Kozlov
Tim Smyczek
3
6
2
6
2
6
F
i
Denis Kudla / Danny Thomas
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski / Alexander Ritschard
7
6
5
1
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Tim Smyczek
77
3
2
65
6
6
R
e
t
.
Denis Kudla / Danny Thomas
Jarryd Chaplin / Mikelis Libietis
64
1
77
4

ATP Challenger – Eckental, Germany

vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans
Jerzy Janowicz
4
4
6
6
F
i
Sebastian Ofner
Mirza Basic
6
6
3
4
F
i
Alex De Minaur
Matthias Bachinger
4
1
6
6
F
i
Corentin Moutet
Maximilian Marterer
0
1
6
6
F
i
Ruben Bemelmans / Denys Molchanov
Sander Arends / Roman Jebavy
5
4
7
6
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Jerzy Janowicz
Matthias Bachinger
610
6
6
712
4
3
F
i
Sebastian Ofner
Maximilian Marterer
4
4
6
6
F
i
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Alexander Bury / Andreas Siljestroem
712
6
610
4
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Jerzy Janowicz
Maximilian Marterer
68
6
3
710
3
6
F
i
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
Sander Arends / Roman Jebavy
2
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Guayaquil, Ecuador

vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Attila Balazs / Ariel Behar
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
2
6
6
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Hugo Dellien
Gerald Melzer
0
4
6
6
F
i
Gastao Elias
Facundo Bagnis
5
4
7
6
F
i
Hugo Dellien / Federico Zeballos
Blaz Rola / Fernando Romboli
6
6
1
4
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Facundo Bagnis
6
6
3
1
F
i
Hugo Dellien / Federico Zeballos
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
1
79
6
6
67
10

ATP Challenger – Brest, France

vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Corentin Moutet
Gleb Sakharov
6
6
3
1
F
i
Ugo Humbert
Marius Copil
4
4
6
6
F
i
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Jeremy Chardy
77
6
65
4
F
i
Daniil Medvedev
Yannick Maden
61
4
77
6
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
5
6
10
7
3
5
F
i
Tristan Lamasine / Hugo Nys
Scott Clayton / Divij Sharan
6
0
9
4
6
11
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Marius Copil
77
77
62
63
F
i
Yannick Maden
Corentin Moutet
6
62
4
4
77
6
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Corentin Moutet
Stefanos Tsitsipas
6
710
2
68
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Scott Clayton / Divij Sharan
6
7
4
5

ATP Challenger – Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Yuki Bhambri
John Millman
6
3
62
3
6
77
F
i
Taylor Fritz
Go Soeda
3
5
6
7
F
i
Jason Jung
Mikhail Youzhny
3
2
6
6
F
i
Akira Santillan
Peter Polansky
6
3
6
3
6
4
F
i
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Alessandro Bega / Stephane Robert
78
1
10
66
6
4
F
i
James Cerretani / Marc Polmans
Ti Chen / Max Purcell
3
3
6
6
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Go Soeda
John Millman
65
6
5
77
3
7
F
i
Akira Santillan
Mikhail Youzhny
77
4
3
65
6
6
F
i
Ti Chen / Max Purcell
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
63
6
7
77
3
10
F
i
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
Ben McLachlan / Go Soeda
4
77
5
6
61
10
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
John Millman
Mikhail Youzhny
4
4
6
6
F
i
Saketh Myneni / Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Ben McLachlan / Go Soeda
77
77
63
65
vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Alex Bolt
Alexander Sarkissian
7
4
6
5
6
4
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Maverick Banes
Alex Bolt
3
3
6
6
F
i
Jason Kubler
Matthew Ebden
6
6
2
2
F
i
Alex Bolt / Bradley Mousley
Evan King / Nathan Pasha
6
6
4
2
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Alex Bolt
Jason Kubler
6
66
63
2
78
77

ATP Challenger – Lima, Peru

vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
R
e
t
.
Andrej Martin
Jozef Kovalik
7
5
1
5
7
5
F
i
Dimitar Kuzmanov
Marco Cecchinato
63
3
77
6
F
i
Miguel Angel Reyes / Blaz Rola
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
6
6
3
2
F
i
Ariel Behar / Sergio Galdos
Goncalo Oliveira / Grzegorz Panfil
2
77
3
6
63
10
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Facundo Bagnis
6
6
3
4
F
i
Gastao Elias
Nicolas Kicker
5
1
7
6
F
i
Jozef Kovalik
Marco Cecchinato
6
6
2
1
F
i
Nicolas Kicker
Gerald Melzer
2
3
6
6
F
i
Goncalo Oliveira / Grzegorz Panfil
Miguel Angel Reyes / Blaz Rola
5
3
7
6
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Jozef Kovalik
Gerald Melzer
5
64
7
77

ATP Challenger – Suzhou, China

vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Hubert Hurkacz
Blaz Kavcic
5
6
64
7
0
77
F
i
Di Wu
Miomir Kecmanovic
3
1
6
6
F
i
Adrian Menendez
Radu Albot
4
3
6
6
W
.
O
.
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Miomir Kecmanovic
Ze Zhang
77
6
61
3
F
i
Radu Albot
Blaz Kavcic
4
6
6
6
3
0
F
i
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
Xin Gao / Fajing Sun
65
6
7
77
4
10
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Miomir Kecmanovic
Radu Albot
6
6
4
4

ATP Challenger – Cali, Colombia

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Federico Delbonis
1
2
6
6
F
i
Andrej Martin
Guilherme Clezar
65
3
77
6
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Guilherme Clezar
Federico Delbonis
610
5
712
7
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Fabricio Neis
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Ismaning, Germany

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Daniel Masur
Lorenzo Sonego
6
4
4
3
6
6
F
i
Matteo Donati
Salvatore Caruso
7
6
5
3
F
i
Hubert Hurkacz
Dustin Brown
4
3
6
6
F
i
Tristan Lamasine
Yannick Hanfmann
1
2
6
6
F
i
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
4
6
12
6
4
14
F
i
Alexander Bury / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Dustin Brown / Tim Puetz
64
3
77
6
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Yannick Hanfmann
Dustin Brown
65
6
7
77
3
5
F
i
Matteo Donati
Lorenzo Sonego
63
4
77
6
F
i
Dustin Brown / Tim Puetz
Tomasz Bednarek / David Pel
6
6
3
4
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Lorenzo Sonego
Yannick Hanfmann
4
6
5
6
3
7
F
i
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
Dustin Brown / Tim Puetz
61
6
10
77
2
8

ATP Challenger – Las Vegas, USA

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Jan Choinski
6
6
1
0
F
i
Stefan Kozlov
Kevin King
6
6
2
3
F
i
Reilly Opelka
Liam Broady
77
65
4
62
77
6
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Evan King
67
66
79
78
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Stefan Kozlov
3
66
6
78
F
i
Evan King
Liam Broady
4
5
6
7
F
i
Hans Hach / Dennis Novikov
Jarryd Chaplin / Mikelis Libietis
6
4
10
3
6
3
F
i
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Kevin King / Ruan Roelofse
78
6
66
3
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Stefan Kozlov
Liam Broady
3
7
6
6
5
4
F
i
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Hans Hach / Dennis Novikov
6
4
10
3
6
3

ATP Challenger – Ningbo, China

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Yen-Hsun Lu
Peter Polansky
6
6
2
3
F
i
Yosuke Watanuki
Taro Daniel
3
77
3
6
62
6
F
i
Jurij Rodionov
Jordan Thompson
3
77
6
6
65
4
F
i
Mikhail Youzhny
Zhe Li
6
6
3
1
F
i
Radu Albot / Rubin Statham
Adrian Menendez / Thiago Monteiro
6
6
2
4
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Riccardo Ghedin / Sumit Nagal
6
6
1
0
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
R
e
t
.
Yen-Hsun Lu
Taro Daniel
2
5
F
i
Mikhail Youzhny
Jurij Rodionov
6
6
3
4
F
i
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Christopher Rungkat
Radu Albot / Rubin Statham
5
3
7
6
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Taro Daniel
Mikhail Youzhny
1
1
6
6

ATP Challenger – Buenos Aires 2, Argentina

vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Michael Linzer
Renzo Olivo
2
2
6
6
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Maximo Gonzalez
6
77
2
61
F
i
Federico Coria
Nicolas Kicker
7
3
4
5
6
6
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Joao Domingues
6
6
3
1
F
i
Gastao Elias
Federico Delbonis
7
6
5
1
F
i
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
Federico Coria / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
6
77
2
65
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Renzo Olivo
6
6
2
1
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Gerald Melzer
6
77
3
65
F
i
Nicolas Kicker
Gastao Elias
6
6
4
2
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Fernando Romboli
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
62
2
77
6
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Nicolas Kicker
77
0
5
65
6
7
F
i
Ariel Behar / Fabiano De Paula
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
77
5
10
63
7
8

ATP Challenger – Fairfield, USA

vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Christopher O'Connell
Bjorn Fratangelo
77
5
6
65
7
4
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Tennys Sandgren
77
6
63
2
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Sebastian Fanselow
6
7
4
5
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo / Sam Groth
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
4
6
11
6
2
9
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Nikola Milojevic
4
6
6
6
3
4
F
i
Christopher O'Connell
Mackenzie McDonald
4
5
6
7
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Maximilian Marterer
6
6
1
3
F
i
Jarryd Chaplin / Tennys Sandgren
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
3
6
7
6
1
10
F
i
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
Mikelis Libietis / Mackenzie McDonald
63
5
77
7
F
i
Bjorn Fratangelo / Sam Groth
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
6
5
4
2
7
10
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Mackenzie McDonald
4
2
6
6
F
i
Mikelis Libietis / Mackenzie McDonald
Akram El Sallaly / Bernardo Oliveira
65
6
8
77
4
10
F
i
Akram El Sallaly / Bernardo Oliveira
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
4
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Ortisei, Italy

vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Viktor Galovic
Tim Puetz
4
77
2
6
61
6
F
i
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Marc Sieber
77
3
6
63
6
3
F
i
Oscar Otte
Lorenzo Sonego
1
4
6
6
F
i
Matteo Donati
Andreas Seppi
77
77
65
65
W
.
O
.
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Norbert Gombos / Lukas Klein
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Alexander Satschko / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
5
6
10
7
4
3
F
i
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Jeremy Jahn / Edan Leshem
64
7
11
77
5
13
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Tim Puetz
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
62
6
77
77
1
65
F
i
Matteo Donati
Lorenzo Sonego
66
61
78
77
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Tim Puetz
Lorenzo Sonego
4
4
6
6
F
i
Sander Arends / Antonio Sancic
Jeremy Jahn / Edan Leshem
6
5
13
2
7
11

ATP Challenger – Tashkent, Uzbekistan

vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Marek Jaloviec
Kamil Majchrzak
4
6
3
6
4
6
F
i
Denis Istomin
Guillermo Garcia
65
4
77
6
F
i
Yuki Bhambri / Divij Sharan
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
4
2
6
6
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Kamil Majchrzak
6
77
1
61

ATP Challenger – Campinas, Brazil

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Goncalo Oliveira
Jose Pereira
6
6
2
3
F
i
Gastao Elias
Andre Ghem
6
3
6
3
6
1
R
e
t
.
Andrea Collarini
Michael Linzer
5
77
3
7
64
0
F
i
Orlando Luz / Fernando Romboli
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
2
62
6
77
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Renzo Olivo
Daniel Munoz
6
6
4
4
F
i
Goncalo Oliveira
Gastao Elias
6
4
2
4
6
6
F
i
Andrea Collarini
Renzo Olivo
63
6
3
77
1
6
F
i
Gastao Elias / Jose Pereira
Federico Coria / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
11
6
3
9
F
i
Gastao Elias / Jose Pereira
Maximo Gonzalez / Fabricio Neis
1
1
6
6
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Renzo Olivo
Gastao Elias
6
3
4
3
6
6

ATP Challenger – Monterrey, Mexico

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Austin Krajicek
Bradley Klahn
6
64
3
4
77
6
F
i
Victor Estrella
Sebastian Fanselow
79
77
67
65
F
i
Dominik Koepfer
Maximilian Marterer
4
2
6
6
F
i
Kevin King
Evan King
77
77
65
64
F
i
Victor Estrella
Bradley Klahn
2
6
4
6
4
6
F
i
Quentin Halys
Christian Garin
3
6
6
6
4
2
W
.
O
.
Sebastian Fanselow / Mats Moraing
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Kevin King
77
6
62
3
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Quentin Halys
7
77
5
64
F
i
Maximilian Marterer / Lucas Miedler
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
4
3
6
6
F
i
Manuel Sanchez / Kaichi Uchida
Christopher Eubanks / Evan King
3
4
6
6
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
6
6
4
3
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Bradley Klahn
Maximilian Marterer
63
66
77
78
F
i
Christopher Eubanks / Evan King
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
77
6
64
3

ATP Challenger – Stockton, USA

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Cameron Norrie
Tennys Sandgren
6
77
3
65
F
i
Stefan Kozlov
Darian King
4
4
6
6
F
i
Elias Ymer
Tim Smyczek
4
4
6
6
R
e
t
.
Dmitry Tursunov
Michael Mmoh
3
0
6
0
F
i
Mitchell Krueger / Mackenzie McDonald
Denis Kudla / Mikelis Libietis
2
2
6
6
F
i
Neal Skupski / John-Patrick Smith
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
67
65
79
77
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Michael Mmoh
Cameron Norrie
5
2
7
6
F
i
Tim Smyczek
Darian King
1
4
6
6
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Darian King
Cameron Norrie
1
3
6
6
F
i
Brydan Klein / Joe Salisbury
Denis Kudla / Mikelis Libietis
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Orleans, France

vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Horacio Zeballos
Marton Fucsovics
3
61
6
77
F
i
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Julien Benneteau
4
1
6
6
F
i
Nicolas Mahut
Illya Marchenko
63
1
77
6
F
i
Andrey Kuznetsov
Norbert Gombos
2
6
65
6
4
77
F
i
Jonathan Eysseric / Tristan Lamasine
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
6
6
3
2
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Norbert Gombos
Illya Marchenko
6
6
4
1
F
i
Marton Fucsovics
Julien Benneteau
6
3
67
3
6
79
F
i
Jonathan Eysseric / Tristan Lamasine
Ken Skupski / Neal Skupski
6
3
12
4
6
10
F
i
Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni
Ricardas Berankis / Andrey Kuznetsov
6
64
13
3
77
11
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Julien Benneteau
Norbert Gombos
3
7
2
6
5
6
F
i
Guillermo Duran / Andres Molteni
Jonathan Eysseric / Tristan Lamasine
6
64
13
3
77
11

ATP Challenger – Rome 2, Italy

vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Laslo Djere
6
6
3
1
F
i
Ricardo Ojeda
Daniel Gimeno
2
6
2
6
0
6
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Filip Krajinovic
2
2
6
6
F
i
Patricio Heras
Carlos Taberner
4
3
6
6
F
i
Martin Klizan / Jozef Kovalik
Rameez Junaid / Kevin Krawietz
6
4
10
3
6
5
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Daniel Gimeno
Roberto Carballes
6
6
2
4
F
i
Carlos Taberner
Filip Krajinovic
1
1
6
6
F
i
Martin Klizan / Jozef Kovalik
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen
6
77
3
65
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Filip Krajinovic
Daniel Gimeno
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Tiburon, USA

vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Alejandro Gonzalez
6
3
6
4
6
1
F
i
Frank Dancevic
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
6
4
4
4
6
6
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Alejandro Gonzalez / Roberto Quiroz
6
6
3
4
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Michael Mmoh
Cameron Norrie
5
2
7
6
F
i
Christian Harrison
Tennys Sandgren
1
2
6
6
F
i
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Cameron Norrie
3
2
6
6
F
i
Mackenzie McDonald
Tennys Sandgren
64
63
77
77
F
i
Andre Goeransson / Florian Lakat
Luke Bambridge / David O'Hare
6
7
3
5
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Cameron Norrie
Tennys Sandgren
6
6
2
3
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Andre Goeransson / Florian Lakat
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Izmir, Turkey

vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Lucas Miedler
6
6
2
3
F
i
Stephane Robert
Matteo Berrettini
6
7
3
5
F
i
Illya Marchenko
Sadio Doumbia
63
6
79
77
2
67
F
i
Danilo Petrovic
Alexander Bublik
6
6
4
3
F
i
Denys Molchanov / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Benjamin Bonzi / Yannick Jankovits
6
3
10
4
6
6
F
i
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
Luca Margaroli / Lucas Miedler
6
77
4
64
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Stephane Robert
Danilo Petrovic
6
6
1
4
R
e
t
.
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Illya Marchenko
3
0
6
1
W
.
O
.
Denys Molchanov / Sergiy Stakhovsky
Scott Clayton / Jonny O'Mara
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Illya Marchenko
Stephane Robert
77
6
62
0
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Kamil Majchrzak / Lucas Miedler
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
5
77
8
7
64
10
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Kevin Krawietz
Tallon Griekspoor
63
1
77
6
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Julien Cagnina
7
6
5
3
F
i
Kamil Majchrzak
Juergen Zopp
3
4
6
6
F
i
Oscar Otte
Yannick Maden
4
6
77
6
1
64
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Tallon Griekspoor
3
7
6
6
5
1
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Oscar Otte
3
7
6
6
5
3
W
.
O
.
Kevin Krawietz / Alexander Satschko
Alexander Lazov / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
F
i
Ruben Gonzales / Hunter Reese
Botic van de Zandschulp / Boy Westerhof
3
6
4
6
2
10
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Juergen Zopp
Tommy Robredo
6
6
3
2
F
i
Alexander Lazov / Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Botic van de Zandschulp / Boy Westerhof
66
5
78
7

ATP Challenger – Bogota, Colombia

vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo
Gerald Melzer
1
6
6
6
1
2
F
i
Andrej Martin
Daniel Galan
4
63
6
77
F
i
Victor Estrella
Juan Ignacio Londero
6
6
4
3
F
i
Andrej Martin / Gerald Melzer
Alejandro Falla / Daniel Galan
4
1
6
6
W
.
O
.
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Fabiano De Paula / Fabricio Neis
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Agustin Velotti
Juan Sebastian Gomez
7
6
5
4
F
i
Victor Estrella
Marcelo Arevalo
3
3
6
6
F
i
Daniel Galan
Agustin Velotti
6
6
3
2
F
i
Nikola Mektic / Franko Skugor
Alejandro Falla / Daniel Galan
65
6
10
77
1
8
F
i
Nikola Mektic / Franko Skugor
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
3
6
6
6
3
10
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo
Daniel Galan
7
6
5
4

ATP Challenger – Quito, Ecuador

vendredi, 1 septembre 2017
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Guilherme Clezar
4
77
6
6
64
4
F
i
Victor Estrella
Andrej Martin
78
7
66
5
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Maxime Hamou
6
6
2
4
F
i
Facundo Mena
Gonzalo Lama
3
6
77
6
2
62
F
i
Fabiano De Paula / Christian Lindell
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
3
4
6
6
F
i
Victor Estrella / Carlos Salamanca
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
1
3
6
6
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Victor Estrella
Nicolas Jarry
6
64
3
4
77
6
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Facundo Mena
77
6
64
4
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Miguel Angel Reyes
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
4
6
10
6
4
7
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Gerald Melzer
6
6
3
2

ATP Challenger – Manerbio, Italy

vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Oscar Otte
77
6
63
0
F
i
Carlos Taberner
Elias Ymer
65
5
77
7
F
i
Lorenzo Sonego
Roberto Carballes
7
2
4
5
6
6
F
i
Tommy Robredo
Adam Pavlasek
6
6
4
2
F
i
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
Ariel Behar / Joe Salisbury
1
6
18
6
2
16
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Elias Ymer
6
3
6
4
6
4
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Tommy Robredo
6
6
4
3
F
i
Mikhail Elgin / Roman Jebavy
Romain Arneodo / Hugo Nys
6
63
5
4
77
10
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Roberto Carballes
4
6
2
6
2
6
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Casper Ruud
Victor Estrella
3
3
6
6
F
i
Gastao Elias
Cristian Rodriguez
3
6
6
6
3
0
F
i
Guido Pella
Nicolas Jarry
2
65
6
77
F
i
Damir Dzumhur
Evan King
6
6
1
0
F
i
Victor Estrella
Gastao Elias
6
1
77
4
6
65
F
i
Sergio Galdos / David Marrero
Daniel Galan / Santiago Giraldo
5
67
7
79
F
i
Juan Ignacio Londero / Luis David Martinez
Jarryd Chaplin / Evan King
6
6
3
4
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Damir Dzumhur
Nicolas Jarry
6
77
3
61
F
i
Damir Dzumhur
Victor Estrella
64
4
77
6
F
i
Jorge Montero / Marco Trungelliti
Gastao Elias / Fred Gil
6
64
10
4
77
6
F
i
Nicolas Almagro / Eduardo Russi
Juan Ignacio Londero / Luis David Martinez
1
0
6
6
F
i
Daniel Galan / Santiago Giraldo
Jorge Montero / Marco Trungelliti
6
3
10
3
6
5
F
i
Daniel Galan / Santiago Giraldo
Juan Ignacio Londero / Luis David Martinez
4
4
6
6

ATP Challenger – Floridablanca, Colombia

vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Guilherme Clezar
Gonzalo Lama
6
4
4
2
6
6
F
i
Joao Souza
Gastao Elias
1
3
6
6
F
i
Facundo Arguello
Gonzalo Lama
6
77
0
64
F
i
Guido Pella
Gastao Elias
6
6
3
3
R
e
t
.
Juan Ignacio Londero / Jorge Montero
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
1
2
6
3
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Nicolas Jarry
Mauricio Echazu / Michael Linzer
6
6
1
4
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Facundo Arguello / Facundo Mena
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
2
2
6
6
F
i
Sergio Galdos / Nicolas Jarry
Sekou Bangoura / Evan King
6
5
10
3
7
1
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Guido Pella
Facundo Arguello
6
6
2
4

ATP Challenger – Cortina, Italy

vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Pedro Cachin
6
6
4
4
F
i
Clement Geens
Roberto Carballes
4
1
6
6
F
i
Guido Andreozzi
Marcel Granollers
3
1
6
6
F
i
Carlos Taberner
Matteo Viola
77
65
1
65
77
6
F
i
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Marco Bortolotti / Andrea Vavassori
6
77
3
63
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Gerald Melzer
Romain Arneodo / Riccardo Ghedin
7
62
10
5
77
7
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Roberto Carballes
Marcel Granollers
5
77
77
7
65
63
F
i
Matteo Viola
Gerald Melzer
2
65
6
77
F
i
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Guido Andreozzi / Gerald Melzer
2
64
6
77
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Gerald Melzer
Roberto Carballes
1
0
6
6

ATP Challenger – Medellin, Colombia

vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Roberto Quiroz
Darian King
63
6
3
77
4
6
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Daniel Galan
77
6
64
3
F
i
Jose Statham
Alejandro Gonzalez
6
6
4
4
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Carlos Salamanca
Joao Souza
64
65
77
77
F
i
Jose Statham
Nicolas Jarry
67
5
79
7
F
i
Joao Souza
Darian King
6
6
3
4
F
i
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
Facundo Arguello / Facundo Mena
6
6
1
4
W
.
O
.
Darian King / Miguel Angel Reyes
Ivan Endara / Jose Statham
F
i
Nicolas Jarry / Roberto Quiroz
Darian King / Miguel Angel Reyes
4
4
6
6
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Nicolas Jarry
Joao Souza
6
3
77
1
6
60

ATP Challenger – Todi, Italy

vendredi, 23 juin 2017
F
i
Arthur de Greef
Marco Cecchinato
5
3
7
6
F
i
Liam Caruana
Gleb Sakharov
6
7
4
5
F
i
Dusan Lajovic
Gastao Elias
6
6
3
4
F
i
Facundo Bagnis
Federico Delbonis
6
5
1
1
7
6
F
i
Steven De Waard / Ben McLachlan
Marin Draganja / Tomislav Draganja
67
6
10
79
4
7
samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
Liam Caruana
Marco Cecchinato
2
2
6
6
F
i
Dusan Lajovic
Federico Delbonis
3
4
6
6
dimanche, 25 juin 2017
F
i
Federico Delbonis
Marco Cecchinato
7
6
5
1

ATP Challenger – Qingdao, China

vendredi, 21 avril 2017
F
i
Andrej Martin
Janko Tipsarevic
4
1
6
6
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Kimmer Coppejans
6
6
1
4
F
i
Hans Podlipnik / Andrei Vasilevski
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
4
4
6
6
F
i
Jordan Thompson / Andrew Whittington
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
3
4
6
6
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Quentin Halys
Oscar Otte
5
4
7
6
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Janko Tipsarevic
3
4
6
6
F
i
Gero Kretschmer / Alexander Satschko
Andreas Mies / Oscar Otte
2
78
10
6
66
3
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Oscar Otte
Janko Tipsarevic
3
69
6
711

ATP Challenger – Sophia Antipolis, France

vendredi, 7 avril 2017
F
i
Arthur de Greef
Marco Cecchinato
3
3
6
6
F
i
Mathias Bourgue
Aljaz Bedene
4
65
6
77
F
i
Guillermo Garcia
Jozef Kovalik
65
7
1
77
5
6
F
i
Benoit Paire
Marton Fucsovics
7
6
5
3
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Aljaz Bedene
Marco Cecchinato
6
6
2
2
F
i
Benoit Paire
Jozef Kovalik
6
78
4
66
F
i
Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop
Uladzimir Ignatik / Jozef Kovalik
6
5
5
2
7
10
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Benoit Paire
Aljaz Bedene
2
2
6
6
F
i
Uladzimir Ignatik / Jozef Kovalik
Tristan Lamasine / Franko Skugor
2
2
6
6

ATP Challenger – Quanzhou, China

vendredi, 24 mars 2017
F
i
Maximilian Marterer
Matteo Berrettini
4
6
3
6
3
6
R
e
t
.
Ilya Ivashka
Thomas Fabbiano
0
4
F
i
Andre Begemann / Alexander Bury
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
4
7
3
6
10
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Thomas Fabbiano
Matteo Berrettini
77
79
65
67

ATP Challenger – Buenos Aires, Argentina

vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Carlos Berlocq
Jose Hernandez
6
6
3
0
F
i
Facundo Arguello
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
4
6
6
F
i
Matias Zukas
Leonardo Mayer
1
6
0
6
2
6
F
i
Gianluigi Quinzi
Taro Daniel
4
0
6
6
F
i
Tristan Lamasine
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
4
6
6
6
3
3
F
i
Joao Souza
Nicolas Jarry
6
6
2
4
F
i
Ruben Ramirez
Juan Pablo Paz
77
6
63
4
F
i
Christian Garin
Rogerio Dutra Silva
4
64
6
77
R
e
t
.
Carlos Berlocq
Leonardo Mayer
6
2
0
3
6
0
F
i
Joao Souza
Taro Daniel
3
2
6
6
F
i
Tristan Lamasine
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
3
6
77
6
1
64
F
i
Ruben Ramirez
Rogerio Dutra Silva
77
4
6
64
6
4
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Leonardo Mayer
Tristan Lamasine
6
6
1
1
F
i
Taro Daniel
Ruben Ramirez
7
6
5
2
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Sergio Galdos / Leonardo Mayer
6
4
10
1
6
8
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Franco Agamenone / Tomas Lipovsek Puches
6
77
0
63
F
i
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
6
6
4
4
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Leonardo Mayer
Taro Daniel
7
3
4
5
6
6
F
i
Maximo Gonzalez / Andres Molteni
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran
6
66
10
1
78
5

ATP Challenger – Wroclaw, Poland

vendredi, 3 mars 2017
F
i
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Jonathan Eysseric
6
6
2
4
F
i
Petr Michnev
Quentin Halys
65
2
77
6
F
i
Kenny De Schepper
Juergen Melzer
4
4
6
6
F
i
Mirza Basic
Michal Przysiezny
3
4
6
6
F
i
Jonathan Eysseric / Antonio Sancic
Mikhail Elgin / Denys Molchanov
65
65
77
77
F
i
Adil Shamasdin / Andrei Vasilevski
Rameez Junaid / Luca Margaroli
6
77
2
64
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
Paul-Henri Mathieu
Juergen Melzer
64
1
77
6
F
i
Quentin Halys
Michal Przysiezny
63
5
77
7
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
F
i
Juergen Melzer
Michal Przysiezny
6
6
4
3
F
i
Mikhail Elgin / Denys Molchanov
Adil Shamasdin / Andrei Vasilevski
3
6
19
6
3
21

ATP Challenger – Tempe, USA

vendredi, 17 février 2017
F
i
Jose Hernandez
Nikola Milojevic
6
1
5
4
6
7
F
i
Teymuraz Gabashvili
Stefan Kozlov
6
6
3
1
F
i
Ernesto Escobedo
Dennis Novikov
4
77
4
6
63
6
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Marco Trungelliti
6
7
3
5
F
i
Denys Molchanov / Dennis Novikov
Marcelo Arevalo / Jose Hernandez
6
3
10
2
6
12
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
Dennis Novikov
Tennys Sandgren
6
4
3
4
6
6
F
i
Nikola Milojevic
Teymuraz Gabashvili
77
6
63
4
lundi, 20 février 2017
F
i
Tennys Sandgren
Nikola Milojevic
4
6
6
6
0
3
F
i
Marcelo Arevalo / Jose Hernandez
Walter Trusendi / Matteo Viola
7
2
10
5
6
12

ATP Challenger – Maui, USA

vendredi, 27 janvier 2017
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Tennys Sandgren
6
3
6
4
6
2
F
i
Taro Daniel
Mitchell Krueger
6
6
3
1
F
i
Dennis Novikov / Julio Peralta
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
6
3
5
3
6
10
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
F
i
Alexander Sarkissian
Cameron Norrie
1
3
6
6
F
i
Michael Mmoh
Hyeon Chung
2
4
6
6
F
i
Cameron Norrie
Taro Daniel
4
4
6
6
F
i
Henri Laaksonen
Hyeon Chung
1
3
6
6
F
i
Bradley Klahn / Tennys Sandgren
Maoxin Gong / Ze Zhang
6
6
1
1
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Taro Daniel
Hyeon Chung
63
1
77
6
F
i
Austin Krajicek / Jackson Withrow
Bradley Klahn / Tennys Sandgren
6
6
4
3

ATP Challenger – Happy Valley, Australia

samedi, 7 janvier 2017
F
i
Peter Gojowczyk
Denis Kudla
6
6
4
2
F
i
Omar Jasika
Joris de Loore
6
4
77
4
6
63
dimanche, 8 janvier 2017
F
i
Peter Gojowczyk
Omar Jasika
6
6
3
1
F
i
Hans Podlipnik / Max Jacob Schnur
Steven De Waard / Marc Polmans
77
4
10
65
6
6