Ligue : Tennis

Ligue resultat de tennis en direct, resultats en direct


 

17:35 (GMT+2)

3 juillet 2015

F
i
Marcos Baghdatis
David Goffin
3
4
2
6
6
6
F
i
Nick Kyrgios
Milos Raonic
5
7
77
6
7
5
63
3
F
i
Grigor Dimitrov
Richard Gasquet
3
4
4
6
6
6
F
i
Stan Wawrinka
Fernando Verdasco
6
6
6
4
3
4
F
i
Leonardo Mayer
Kevin Anderson
4
66
3
6
78
6
S
3
Novak Djokovic
Bernard Tomic
6
6
2
40
3
3
1
0
S
2
Denis Kudla
Santiago Giraldo
6
0
15
2
0
15
17:45
Marin Cilic
John Isner
F
i
Belinda Bencic
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
7
7
5
5
F
i
Coco Vandeweghe
Samantha Stosur
6
6
2
0
S
2
Maria Sharapova
Irina Camelia Begu
6
5
15
4
0
40
S
3
Sloane Stephens
Lucie Safarova
6
3
0
0
3
6
0
30
S
2
Kristina Mladenovic
Victoria Azarenka
4
0
30
6
0
15
17:00
Aleksandra Krunic
Venus Williams
S
1
Zarina Diyas
Andrea Petkovic
1
1
18:30
Serena Williams
Heather Watson
13:00
Teymuraz Gabashvili / Yen-Hsun Lu
Daniel Nestor / Leander Paes
F
i
Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia Tecau
Andre Begemann / Julian Knowle
1
3
6
6
15
6
6
4
2
13
F
i
Mariusz Fyrstenberg / Santiago Gonzalez
Ivan Dodig / Marcelo Melo
62
77
6
65
4
77
64
2
77
6
F
i
Mate Pavic / Michael Venus
Raven Klaasen / Rajeev Ram
77
6
3
65
11
64
4
6
77
9
F
i
Rohan Bopanna / Florin Mergea
Thomaz Bellucci / Guillermo Duran
7
77
77
5
65
65
F
i
Eric Butorac / Colin Fleming
Vasek Pospisil / Jack Sock
3
3
64
6
6
77
F
i
Lukasz Kubot / Max Mirnyi
Marcel Granollers / Marc Lopez
6
6
6
4
3
4
S
3
Alexander Peya / Bruno Soares
Sergey Betov / Alexander Bury
6
78
4
1
66
6
18:30
Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan
Steve Johnson / Sam Querrey
F
i
Garbine Muguruza / Carla Suarez
Cara Black / Lisa Raymond
3
1
6
6
F
i
Michaella Krajicek / Barbora Zahlavova Strycova
Vera Dushevina / Maria Jose Martinez
6
79
3
67
F
i
Su-Wei Hsieh / Flavia Pennetta
Margarita Gasparyan / Alexandra Panova
6
6
3
4
16:15
Lauren Davis / Kurumi Nara
Ekaterina Makarova / Elena Vesnina
18:00
Martina Hingis / Sania Mirza
Kimiko Date Krumm / Francesca Schiavone
S
2
Karen Khachanov
Inigo Cervantes
62
3
40
77
3
40
18:00
Nils Langer
Daniel Brands
S
1
Wesley Koolhof / Matwe Middelkoop
Andrey Golubev / Alexandre Sidorenko
5
15
2
30
F
i
Andrej Martin
Alessandro Giannessi
6
78
2
66
F
i
Hans Podlipnik
Albert Montanes
5
4
7
6
F
i
Federico Gaio
Ruben Ramirez
6
6
0
3
17:30
Marco Cecchinato
Calvin Hemery
17:00
Andrej Martin / Hans Podlipnik
Mikhail Elgin / Andrey Rublev
20:30
Flavio Cipolla / Maximo Gonzalez
Federico Gaio / Alessandro Giannessi