Ligue : Tennis

Ligue resultat de tennis en direct, resultats en direct


 

18:49 (GMT+2)

30 avril 2016

F
i
Alexander Zverev
Dominic Thiem
6
2
3
4
6
6
F
i
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Fabio Fognini
6
6
1
4
F
i
Oliver Marach / Fabrice Martin
Henri Kontinen / John Peers
2
3
6
6
F
i
Pablo Carreno
Benoit Paire
6
6
3
3
S
2
Nicolas Almagro
Nick Kyrgios
6
4
30
3
4
40
F
i
Eric Butorac / Scott Lipsky
Treat Huey / Max Mirnyi
6
7
4
5
F
i
Lukasz Kubot / Marcin Matkowski
Borna Coric / Franko Skugor
6
6
0
2
F
i
Ivo Karlovic
Grigor Dimitrov
60
62
77
77
S
1
Diego Schwartzman
Federico Delbonis
5
15
4
30
F
i
Flavio Cipolla / Dudi Sela
Guillermo Duran / Maximo Gonzalez
77
6
65
1
F
i
Timea Bacsinszky
Marina Erakovic
6
6
2
1
F
i
Samantha Stosur
Lucie Safarova
6
1
4
3
6
6
F
i
Annika Beck
Ekaterina Makarova
3
4
6
6
F
i
Elina Svitolina
Yanina Wickmayer
4
6
6
6
3
4
S
2
Camila Giorgi
Sara Errani
7
3
15
5
4
30
S
1
Anna-Lena Friedsam
Christina McHale
0
40
3
30
19:00
Alize Cornet
Paula Badosa
20:30
Sloane Stephens
Teliana Pereira
F
i
Gabriela Dabrowski / Anastasia Rodionova
Garbine Muguruza / Carla Suarez Navarro
4
64
6
77
F
i
Irina Camelia Begu / Monica Niculescu
Chia-Jung Chuang / Darija Jurak
6
4
8
2
6
10
F
i
Caroline Garcia / Kristina Mladenovic
Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Coco Vandeweghe
6
7
4
5
R
e
t
.
Yifan Xu / Saisai Zheng
Daria Kasatkina / Laura Siegemund
2
1
samedi, 30 avril 2016
R
e
t
.
Mathias Bourgue
Saketh Myneni
6
3
0
1
F
i
Yan Bai / Riccardo Ghedin
Denys Molchanov / Aleksandr Nedovyesov
4
6
10
6
3
6
dimanche, 1 mai 2016
7:30
Mathias Bourgue
Jordan Thompson
F
i
Constant Lestienne
Stefano Napolitano
6
6
2
4
F
i
Zdenek Kolar
Marek Michalicka
6
6
2
1
F
i
Lukas Dlouhy / Hans Podlipnik
Sander Arends / Tristan Samuel Weissborn
68
77
5
710
64
10
samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Konstantin Kravchuk
Liam Broady
6
6
2
4
F
i
Ricardas Berankis
Daniel Evans
3
65
6
77
F
i
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / David O'Hare
Jason Jung / Hsien-Yin Peng
6
6
3
1
F
i
Tatsuma Ito / Shuichi Sekiguchi
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
0
63
6
77
dimanche, 1 mai 2016
9:30
Daniel Evans
Konstantin Kravchuk
8:00
Cheng-Peng Hsieh / Tsung-Hua Yang
Frederik Loechte Nielsen / David O'Hare
19:30
Francis Tiafoe
Quentin Halys
18:00
Dennis Novikov / Julio Peralta
Peter Luczak / Marc Polmans