Ligue Hockey : France

Ligue Magnus resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

21:27 (GMT+1)

31 octobre 2014

Classement

France – Ligue Magnus

#Nom de l'équipeJGGPPPPpCGAPTS
1Chamonix732112416+811
2Dijon732113119+1211
3Strasbourg741112720+711
4Grenoble650012313+1010
5Epinal732023022+810
6Lyon631112819+99
7Amiens74012212109
8GAP722122124–39
9Angers730222320+38
10Rouen730043123+86
11Briancon711141722–55
12Morzine Avoriaz720051837–194
13Brest Albatros710151630–143
14Caen70016933–241

Matchs

France – Ligue Magnus

samedi, 1 novembre 2014
18:30
Angers
Chamonix
20:00
Caen
Grenoble
20:00
Lyon
Epinal
20:00
Rouen
Brest Albatros
20:00
Strasbourg
Briancon
20:30
GAP
Dijon
20:30
Morzine Avoriaz
Amiens
mardi, 4 novembre 2014
20:00
Lyon
Grenoble

Resultats

France – Ligue Magnus

samedi, 25 octobre 2014
F
i
Epinal
Caen
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
i
Brest Albatros
Lyon
2
0
1
1
6
1
3
2
F
i
Amiens
Angers
3
0
2
1
2
0
1
1
F
i
Dijon
Strasbourg
5
1
2
2
2
1
0
1
F
A
Briancon
GAP
2
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
0
1
F
i
Chamonix
Morzine Avoriaz
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
1
vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
F
i
Grenoble
Rouen
4
0
3
1
2
1
0
1