Ligue Hockey : France

Ligue Magnus resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:44 (GMT+2)

21 avril 2014

Classement

France – Ligue Magnus

#Nom de l'équipeJGGPPPPpCGAPTS
1Rouen261922312157+6444
2Briancon261831410651+5543
3Dijon26152279683+1336
4Angers261060108474+1032
5Grenoble26113397970+931
6Amiens261213109387+629
7Villard Lans26942117290–1828
8Epinal26111311116112+427
9Chamonix26922138187–624
10Strasbourg268071189104–1523
11GAP268221482100–1822
12Brest Albatros269101680109–2920
13Morzine Avoriaz268121583100–1720
14Caen265211861119–5815

Resultats

France – Ligue Magnus

vendredi, 14 février 2014
F
i
Amiens
Rouen
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
F
i
Brest Albatros
Morzine Avoriaz
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
F
i
Dijon
Epinal
9
5
1
3
6
4
1
1
F
A
Grenoble
Villard Lans
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
F
A
Strasbourg
Briancon
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
2
1
F
i
Angers
Chamonix
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
F
i
GAP
Caen
7
1
3
3
4
2
0
2
mardi, 11 février 2014
F
i
Brest Albatros
Amiens
2
0
1
1
4
1
1
2
F
i
Epinal
Strasbourg
7
2
1
4
4
0
1
3
F
i
Briancon
GAP
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
F
i
Chamonix
Grenoble
7
1
2
4
2
0
1
1
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Caen
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
F
i
Rouen
Angers
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
F
i
Villard Lans
Dijon
1
0
1
0
4
0
1
3
samedi, 1 février 2014
F
i
Strasbourg
Villard Lans
5
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
F
i
Angers
Brest Albatros
5
2
2
1
3
1
1
1
F
i
Amiens
Morzine Avoriaz
4
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
F
i
Caen
Briancon
0
0
0
0
8
2
3
3
T
d
Dijon
Chamonix
2
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
T
d
Grenoble
Rouen
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
F
A
GAP
Epinal
5
1
3
0
1
4
1
2
1
0
jeudi, 30 janvier 2014
F
i
Amiens
Briancon
1
0
1
0
5
3
0
2
mardi, 28 janvier 2014
F
i
Dijon
GAP
9
1
3
5
4
0
3
1
F
i
Rouen
Briancon
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
vendredi, 24 janvier 2014
F
i
Brest Albatros
Grenoble
4
2
2
0
2
1
0
1
F
i
Epinal
Caen
8
2
4
2
1
0
0
1
F
i
Chamonix
Strasbourg
10
4
5
1
4
1
2
1
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Briancon
5
3
1
1
3
1
0
2
F
i
Rouen
Dijon
3
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
F
i
Villard Lans
GAP
3
1
1
1
8
2
6
0
jeudi, 23 janvier 2014
F
i
Amiens
Angers
4
1
2
1
3
0
3
0
mardi, 21 janvier 2014
F
i
Caen
Villard Lans
1
0
0
1
4
2
1
1
F
i
Dijon
Brest Albatros
11
3
4
4
5
1
3
1
F
i
Grenoble
Amiens
3
1
0
2
1
1
0
0
T
d
Strasbourg
Rouen
5
0
4
1
0
0
6
1
1
3
0
1
F
i
Angers
Morzine Avoriaz
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
F
i
GAP
Chamonix
4
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
dimanche, 19 janvier 2014
F
i
Briancon
Epinal
8
2
3
3
4
0
1
3
samedi, 18 janvier 2014
T
d
Angers
Grenoble
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
F
i
Brest Albatros
Strasbourg
4
0
2
2
2
1
0
1
F
i
Amiens
Dijon
2
2
0
0
4
0
1
3
F
i
Chamonix
Caen
6
1
3
2
3
1
0
2
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Epinal
5
1
1
3
4
1
2
1
F
i
Rouen
GAP
2
0
1
1
3
0
2
1
vendredi, 17 janvier 2014
F
i
Villard Lans
Briancon
2
0
0
2
5
2
1
2
mercredi, 15 janvier 2014
F
A
Caen
Rouen
4
2
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
0
mardi, 14 janvier 2014
F
i
Dijon
Angers
4
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
i
Grenoble
Morzine Avoriaz
7
4
1
2
3
0
1
2
F
i
Strasbourg
Amiens
4
2
2
0
3
1
1
1
F
i
Epinal
Villard Lans
4
3
1
0
1
1
0
0
F
i
Briancon
Chamonix
3
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
F
i
GAP
Brest Albatros
4
3
0
1
1
0
0
1
samedi, 11 janvier 2014
F
i
Angers
Strasbourg
5
2
1
2
3
0
1
2
F
i
Brest Albatros
Caen
8
3
4
1
2
1
0
1
F
i
Amiens
GAP
3
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
F
A
Grenoble
Dijon
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
F
i
Chamonix
Epinal
2
1
1
0
4
1
2
1
F
A
Morzine Avoriaz
Villard Lans
4
1
2
0
1
3
2
0
1
0
jeudi, 9 janvier 2014
F
A
Epinal
Briancon
4
2
1
1
0
5
2
0
2
1
mardi, 7 janvier 2014
F
i
Grenoble
GAP
5
1
2
2
3
2
0
1
samedi, 4 janvier 2014
T
d
Strasbourg
Grenoble
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
F
i
Epinal
Rouen
2
0
0
2
6
2
2
2
F
i
Briancon
Brest Albatros
1
0
1
0
2
0
2
0
F
i
Caen
Amiens
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
F
A
GAP
Angers
3
2
0
1
0
4
1
1
1
1
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Dijon
12
3
3
6
1
1
0
0
F
i
Villard Lans
Chamonix
5
2
2
1
1
0
0
1
dimanche, 29 décembre 2013
F
i
Angers
Caen
5
3
1
1
3
2
1
0
F
i
Brest Albatros
Epinal
8
2
5
1
4
2
1
1
F
A
Dijon
Strasbourg
4
2
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
0
F
i
Chamonix
Morzine Avoriaz
5
0
2
3
3
2
0
1
samedi, 28 décembre 2013
F
i
Villard Lans
Rouen
3
2
0
1
6
2
3
1
vendredi, 27 décembre 2013
F
i
Caen
Grenoble
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
F
A
Epinal
Amiens
8
2
2
3
1
7
3
2
2
0
F
i
Briancon
Angers
4
2
2
0
1
0
1
0
F
i
Chamonix
Rouen
4
1
2
1
5
1
1
3
F
i
GAP
Dijon
4
2
1
1
3
2
0
1
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Strasbourg
3
0
2
1
5
0
3
2
F
i
Villard Lans
Brest Albatros
2
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
lundi, 23 décembre 2013
T
d
Amiens
Villard Lans
3
3
0
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
1
F
i
Dijon
Caen
5
0
1
4
2
1
1
0
F
i
Strasbourg
GAP
7
3
2
2
3
1
2
0
F
i
Angers
Epinal
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
F
i
Rouen
Morzine Avoriaz
8
3
1
4
1
0
1
0
dimanche, 22 décembre 2013
F
i
Grenoble
Briancon
4
0
2
2
5
2
2
1
samedi, 21 décembre 2013
F
i
Brest Albatros
Chamonix
1
0
0
1
6
1
1
4
samedi, 14 décembre 2013
F
i
Epinal
Grenoble
5
1
2
2
3
1
1
1
F
A
Caen
Strasbourg
4
0
3
0
1
3
0
2
1
0
F
A
Briancon
Dijon
2
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
F
i
Chamonix
Amiens
2
0
2
0
9
2
2
5
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
GAP
3
1
1
1
4
2
2
0
F
i
Rouen
Brest Albatros
6
2
3
1
2
0
0
2
F
i
Villard Lans
Angers
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
samedi, 7 décembre 2013
F
i
Strasbourg
Epinal
3
0
1
2
5
2
2
1
F
i
Angers
Rouen
3
2
1
0
4
0
0
4
F
i
Caen
Morzine Avoriaz
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
F
i
Dijon
Villard Lans
2
1
1
0
4
2
1
1
F
i
GAP
Briancon
1
0
0
1
5
2
2
1
vendredi, 6 décembre 2013
F
i
Amiens
Brest Albatros
11
5
6
0
1
1
0
0
F
i
Grenoble
Chamonix
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
2
vendredi, 29 novembre 2013
F
i
Brest Albatros
Angers
3
2
1
0
7
3
2
2
F
i
Epinal
GAP
6
1
1
4
3
2
1
0
F
i
Briancon
Caen
6
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
F
i
Chamonix
Dijon
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Amiens
3
3
0
0
4
0
1
3
F
i
Rouen
Grenoble
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
T
d
Villard Lans
Strasbourg
6
1
2
2
0
1
5
2
3
0
0
0
samedi, 23 novembre 2013
F
A
Strasbourg
Chamonix
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
F
i
Angers
Amiens
4
0
1
3
5
1
0
4
F
i
Caen
Epinal
3
0
1
2
6
1
3
2
F
i
Dijon
Rouen
2
1
0
1
3
0
1
2
F
i
Grenoble
Brest Albatros
6
0
5
1
2
1
1
0
F
A
Briancon
Morzine Avoriaz
5
3
1
0
1
4
2
0
2
0
F
i
GAP
Villard Lans
2
2
0
0
3
1
1
1
dimanche, 17 novembre 2013
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Angers
3
1
0
2
6
0
4
2
F
i
Amiens
Grenoble
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
1
T
d
Chamonix
GAP
3
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
0
1
F
i
Rouen
Strasbourg
8
1
6
1
0
0
0
0
F
i
Villard Lans
Caen
4
1
0
3
1
0
1
0
F
i
Brest Albatros
Dijon
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
vendredi, 15 novembre 2013
F
i
Epinal
Morzine Avoriaz
5
2
3
0
1
1
0
0
F
i
Caen
Chamonix
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
F
i
Dijon
Amiens
3
0
2
1
2
0
1
1
T
d
Grenoble
Angers
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
1
F
i
Strasbourg
Brest Albatros
6
3
3
0
3
1
2
0
F
i
Briancon
Villard Lans
4
3
1
0
1
0
0
1
F
i
GAP
Rouen
2
0
2
0
4
0
2
2
samedi, 2 novembre 2013
F
i
Angers
Dijon
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
F
A
Brest Albatros
GAP
6
3
2
0
1
5
4
0
1
0
F
i
Amiens
Strasbourg
4
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
F
i
Chamonix
Briancon
1
0
0
1
3
1
2
0
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Grenoble
7
1
4
2
6
2
1
3
F
i
Rouen
Caen
9
6
2
1
3
1
1
1
F
i
Villard Lans
Epinal
6
0
3
3
4
1
3
0
samedi, 26 octobre 2013
F
i
Strasbourg
Angers
5
0
2
3
2
2
0
0
F
i
Epinal
Chamonix
5
0
0
5
2
2
0
0
F
i
Caen
Brest Albatros
4
1
2
1
2
1
0
1
F
i
Dijon
Grenoble
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
F
i
Briancon
Rouen
1
0
1
0
3
1
1
1
F
i
GAP
Amiens
4
1
0
3
1
0
1
0
F
A
Villard Lans
Morzine Avoriaz
3
1
0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
samedi, 19 octobre 2013
F
i
Angers
GAP
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
F
i
Brest Albatros
Briancon
2
2
0
0
5
1
3
1
F
i
Amiens
Caen
4
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
F
i
Dijon
Morzine Avoriaz
4
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
F
i
Grenoble
Strasbourg
4
0
1
3
2
0
1
1
F
i
Chamonix
Villard Lans
1
0
1
0
3
2
0
1
F
i
Rouen
Epinal
7
2
1
4
4
2
0
2
samedi, 12 octobre 2013
F
i
Strasbourg
Dijon
3
2
1
0
4
3
1
0
F
i
Epinal
Brest Albatros
5
0
3
2
3
2
1
0
T
d
Caen
Angers
3
0
1
2
0
0
4
2
1
0
0
1
F
i
Briancon
Amiens
5
2
1
2
0
0
0
0
F
i
GAP
Grenoble
2
0
1
1
4
2
1
1
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Chamonix
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
1
F
i
Rouen
Villard Lans
10
3
4
3
0
0
0
0
samedi, 5 octobre 2013
F
i
Strasbourg
Morzine Avoriaz
2
0
0
2
4
2
0
2
F
i
Angers
Briancon
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
F
i
Brest Albatros
Villard Lans
4
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
T
d
Amiens
Epinal
4
2
1
0
0
1
3
0
1
2
0
0
F
i
Rouen
Chamonix
5
1
1
3
2
2
0
0
vendredi, 4 octobre 2013
F
i
Grenoble
Caen
4
1
1
2
2
0
1
1
samedi, 28 septembre 2013
F
i
Epinal
Angers
3
1
0
2
4
2
1
1
F
i
Caen
Dijon
6
1
4
1
3
1
1
1
F
i
Briancon
Grenoble
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
F
i
Chamonix
Brest Albatros
1
0
1
0
4
2
0
2
F
i
GAP
Strasbourg
1
0
0
1
5
1
2
2
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Rouen
1
0
1
0
6
1
5
0
F
i
Villard Lans
Amiens
4
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
samedi, 21 septembre 2013
F
i
Strasbourg
Caen
6
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
T
d
Angers
Villard Lans
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
F
i
Brest Albatros
Rouen
3
1
2
0
6
2
2
2
F
i
Amiens
Chamonix
6
3
1
2
8
1
3
4
F
i
Dijon
Briancon
4
2
1
1
7
2
2
3
F
i
GAP
Morzine Avoriaz
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
vendredi, 20 septembre 2013
F
i
Grenoble
Epinal
3
2
1
0
2
0
2
0
samedi, 14 septembre 2013
F
i
Epinal
Dijon
4
2
2
0
5
2
2
1
F
i
Caen
GAP
4
0
2
2
3
1
2
0
F
i
Briancon
Strasbourg
5
2
1
2
1
1
0
0
F
A
Chamonix
Angers
3
1
1
1
0
4
1
1
1
1
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Brest Albatros
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
F
A
Rouen
Amiens
5
3
1
0
1
4
1
2
1
0
F
i
Villard Lans
Grenoble
3
1
0
2
5
1
1
3