Ligue Hockey : France

Ligue Magnus resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

16:01 (GMT+2)

25 septembre 2016

Classement

France – Ligue Magnus

#Nom de l'équipeJGGPPPPpCGAPTS
1Gap43010169+710
2Bordeaux42200117+410
3Nice42101149+58
3Rouen42101149+58
5Lyon420201311+28
6Angers420111110+17
7Amiens420021110+16
8Epinal42002118+36
9Dijon40103716–92
10Chamonix Morzine40013617–111
11Grenoble42002118+30
12Strasbourg40004516–110

Matchs

France – Ligue Magnus

dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
16:00
Rouen
Amiens
17:30
Nice
Grenoble
18:00
Epinal
Angers
18:15
Bordeaux
Dijon
18:30
Gap
Lyon
19:00
Strasbourg
Chamonix Morzine

Resultats

France – Ligue Magnus

vendredi, 23 septembre 2016
F
i
Dijon
Epinal
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
F
i
Grenoble
Bordeaux
3
1
1
1
4
0
3
1
F
i
Amiens
Nice
4
1
3
0
3
0
0
3
F
i
Angers
Gap
3
0
3
0
4
0
4
0
F
i
Chamonix Morzine
Rouen
2
0
0
2
4
0
1
3
F
i
Lyon
Strasbourg
4
2
2
0
1
0
1
0
mardi, 20 septembre 2016
F
i
Nice
Chamonix Morzine
4
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
i
Rouen
Lyon
3
3
0
0
4
0
4
0
F
i
Bordeaux
Amiens
2
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
F
i
Epinal
Grenoble
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
2
F
A
Angers
Dijon
3
2
1
0
0
4
1
0
2
1
F
i
Gap
Strasbourg
6
4
2
0
3
1
2
0