Ligue Hockey : France

Ligue Magnus resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

20:46 (GMT+2)

24 octobre 2014

Resultats en direct

France – Ligue Magnus

vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
P
1
Grenoble
Rouen
0
0
1
1

Classement

France – Ligue Magnus

#Nom de l'équipeJGGPPPPpCGAPTS
1Strasbourg641102515+1011
2Chamonix622112014+69
3Dijon622112617+99
 4Rouen740033019+118
 5Grenoble640021912+78
6Epinal622022721+68
7Angers630212117+48
8Lyon521112217+57
9Amiens630121819–17
10GAP621121822–47
11Morzine Avoriaz620041633–174
12Briancon611041519–44
13Brest Albatros610141424–103
14Caen60015830–221

Matchs

France – Ligue Magnus

vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
20:00
Grenoble
Rouen

Resultats

France – Ligue Magnus

samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
A
Strasbourg
Chamonix
3
1
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
i
Angers
Brest Albatros
7
1
3
3
3
1
0
2
F
i
Caen
Dijon
1
0
1
0
4
0
1
3
F
i
Lyon
Briancon
7
2
3
2
3
2
0
1
F
i
Rouen
Amiens
5
1
3
1
3
1
1
1
F
i
GAP
Epinal
5
3
1
1
4
0
3
1
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Grenoble
3
0
0
3
6
2
2
2