Ligue Hockey : France

Ligue Magnus resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

21:51 (GMT+2)

21 octobre 2014

Classement

France – Ligue Magnus

#Nom de l'équipeJGGPPPPpCGAPTS
1Strasbourg641102515+1011
2Chamonix622112014+69
3Dijon622112617+99
4Grenoble540011911+88
5Epinal622022721+68
6Angers630212117+48
7Lyon521112217+57
8Amiens630121819–17
9GAP621121822–47
10Rouen630032919+106
11Morzine Avoriaz620041633–174
12Briancon611041519–44
13Brest Albatros610141424–103
14Caen60015830–221

Matchs

France – Ligue Magnus

vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
20:00
Grenoble
Rouen
samedi, 25 octobre 2014
18:00
Epinal
Caen
18:40
Brest Albatros
Lyon
20:00
Amiens
Angers
20:00
Dijon
Strasbourg
20:30
Briancon
GAP
20:30
Chamonix
Morzine Avoriaz

Resultats

France – Ligue Magnus

samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
A
Strasbourg
Chamonix
3
1
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
F
i
Angers
Brest Albatros
7
1
3
3
3
1
0
2
F
i
Caen
Dijon
1
0
1
0
4
0
1
3
F
i
Lyon
Briancon
7
2
3
2
3
2
0
1
F
i
Rouen
Amiens
5
1
3
1
3
1
1
1
F
i
GAP
Epinal
5
3
1
1
4
0
3
1
F
i
Morzine Avoriaz
Grenoble
3
0
0
3
6
2
2
2