Ligue foot : Venezuela

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

12:19 (GMT+2)

21 septembre 2018

mercredi, 19 septembre 2018
A
j
Caracas
v
Carabobo FC
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 3
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 2
Zulia
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
jeudi, 20 septembre 2018
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Monagas SC
F
i
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 2
Zamora FC
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
22:00
Carabobo FC
v
Aragua FC
dimanche, 23 septembre 2018
17:00
Deportivo La Guaira
v
Trujillanos FC
21:30
Atletico Venezuela
v
Mineros De Guayana
21:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
v
Academia Puerto Cabello
22:00
Deportivo Lara
v
Estudiantes Merida
22:00
Zulia
v
Metropolitanos FC
23:00
Deportivo Tachira
v
Portuguesa FC
lundi, 24 septembre 2018
0:00
Monagas SC
v
Caracas
0:00
Zamora FC
v
Deportivo Anzoategui
mercredi, 19 septembre 2018
F
i
Real Frontera
2 - 2
Universidad de Los Andes FC
F
i
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 1
Urena SC
F
i
Union Atletico Falcon
1 - 1
Titanes
F
i
Yaracuyanos FC
1 - 2
Hermanos Colmenarez
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
21:00
Hermanos Colmenarez
v
Atletico El Vigia
21:30
Titanes
v
Real Frontera
dimanche, 23 septembre 2018
21:00
Universidad de Los Andes FC
v
Yaracuyanos FC
mardi, 18 septembre 2018
F
i
Chico de Guayana FC
1 - 2
Margarita FC
mercredi, 19 septembre 2018
F
i
Libertador FC
1 - 2
Lala FC
F
i
Angostura FC
1 - 0
Universidad Central
jeudi, 20 septembre 2018
F
i
Petroleros de Anzoategui
3 - 2
Atletico Furrial
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
21:00
Lala FC
v
Deportivo Petare
21:00
Margarita FC
v
GV Maracay
21:00
Yaracuy FC
v
Petroleros de Anzoategui
dimanche, 23 septembre 2018
21:00
Atletico Furrial
v
Angostura FC

Venezuela – Coupe

dimanche, 9 septembre 2018
F
i
Zulia FC
1 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
i
Anzoategui
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
i
Aragua FC
2 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
lundi, 10 septembre 2018
F
i
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Llaneros Guanare
lundi, 11 juin 2018
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 1
Zamora FC
jeudi, 14 juin 2018
F
i
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Zamora FC
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
i
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Zulia
F
i
Caracas
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
F
i
Trujillanos FC
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
dimanche, 1 juillet 2018
F
i
Chico de Guayana FC
0 - 1
Llaneros de Guanare
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 3
Llaneros de Guanare
F
i
Real Frontera
0 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez
F
i
Titanes
0 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
F
i
Union Atletico Falcon
0 - 1
Universidad de Los Andes FC
F
i
Yaracuyanos FC
1 - 2
Urena SC
dimanche, 10 juin 2018
F
i
Angostura FC
1 - 0
Margarita FC
F
i
Deportivo Petare
6 - 0
Atletico Furrial
F
i
Libertador FC
3 - 0
Yaracuy FC
F
i
Petroleros de Anzoategui
3 - 1
Universidad Central
lundi, 11 juin 2018
F
i
Chico de Guayana FC
2 - 1
GV Maracay