Ligue foot : USA

Major League Soccer resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

17:17 (GMT+1)

22 janvier 2017

Classement

USA – Major League Soccer – Eastern

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Atlanta United00000000
1Chicago Fire00000000
1Columbus Crew00000000
1DC United00000000
1Montreal Impact00000000
1New England Rev.00000000
1New York City FC00000000
1New York Red Bulls00000000
1Orlando City00000000
1Philadelphia Union00000000
1Toronto FC00000000

Classement

USA – Major League Soccer – Western

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Colorado Rapids00000000
1FC Dallas00000000
1Houston Dynamo00000000
1LA Galaxy00000000
1Minnesota United00000000
1Portland Timbers00000000
1Real Salt Lake00000000
1San Jose Earthquakes00000000
1Seattle Sounders FC00000000
1Sporting Kansas City00000000
1Vancouver Whitecaps00000000

Matchs

USA – Major League Soccer

samedi, 4 mars 2017
3:30
Portland Timbers
v
Minnesota United
20:00
Columbus Crew
v
Chicago Fire
22:00
LA Galaxy
v
FC Dallas
22:30
Real Salt Lake
v
Toronto FC
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
0:00
Colorado Rapids
v
New England Rev.
1:00
DC United
v
Sporting Kansas City
2:30
Houston Dynamo
v
Seattle Sounders FC
4:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Montreal Impact
23:00
Orlando City
v
New York City FC
lundi, 6 mars 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
New York Red Bulls
3:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Philadelphia Union
samedi, 11 mars 2017
20:00
Chicago Fire
v
Real Salt Lake
20:00
New England Rev.
v
Orlando City
21:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
New York Red Bulls
v
Colorado Rapids
22:30
Philadelphia Union
v
Toronto FC
dimanche, 12 mars 2017
1:00
Montreal Impact
v
Seattle Sounders FC
2:30
Houston Dynamo
v
Columbus Crew
3:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
FC Dallas
19:00
New York City FC
v
DC United
22:00
Minnesota United
v
Atlanta United
lundi, 13 mars 2017
0:00
LA Galaxy
v
Portland Timbers
samedi, 18 mars 2017
21:00
Atlanta United
v
Chicago Fire
21:00
New York City FC
v
Montreal Impact
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Toronto FC
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
0:00
DC United
v
Columbus Crew
0:30
Orlando City
v
Philadelphia Union
1:00
FC Dallas
v
New England Rev.
1:30
Sporting Kansas City
v
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Minnesota United
2:30
Real Salt Lake
v
LA Galaxy
3:30
Portland Timbers
v
Houston Dynamo
lundi, 20 mars 2017
0:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
New York Red Bulls
samedi, 25 mars 2017
19:00
New England Rev.
v
Minnesota United
21:00
New York Red Bulls
v
Real Salt Lake
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
0:30
Columbus Crew
v
Portland Timbers
samedi, 1 avril 2017
1:30
Toronto FC
v
Sporting Kansas City
4:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Atlanta United
21:00
Chicago Fire
v
Montreal Impact
21:00
New York City FC
v
San Jose Earthquakes
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
LA Galaxy
22:00
Columbus Crew
v
Orlando City
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
1:00
DC United
v
Philadelphia Union
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Real Salt Lake
2:30
Houston Dynamo
v
New York Red Bulls
3:00
Colorado Rapids
v
FC Dallas
lundi, 3 avril 2017
3:00
Portland Timbers
v
New England Rev.
samedi, 8 avril 2017
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Montreal Impact
20:00
New England Rev.
v
Houston Dynamo
21:00
Real Salt Lake
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Atlanta United
22:00
DC United
v
New York City FC
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
0:00
Chicago Fire
v
Columbus Crew
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Portland Timbers
2:00
FC Dallas
v
Minnesota United
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Seattle Sounders FC
22:00
Orlando City
v
New York Red Bulls
lundi, 10 avril 2017
1:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Colorado Rapids
vendredi, 14 avril 2017
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Seattle Sounders FC
samedi, 15 avril 2017
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
New York City FC
5:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
FC Dallas
21:00
Columbus Crew
v
Toronto FC
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Atlanta United
21:00
Orlando City
v
LA Galaxy
23:00
Chicago Fire
v
New England Rev.
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
1:30
New York Red Bulls
v
DC United
2:30
Houston Dynamo
v
Minnesota United
3:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Real Salt Lake
4:30
Portland Timbers
v
Sporting Kansas City
jeudi, 20 avril 2017
1:30
New England Rev.
v
San Jose Earthquakes
vendredi, 21 avril 2017
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Chicago Fire
samedi, 22 avril 2017
21:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Montreal Impact
21:00
Portland Timbers
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
Houston Dynamo
v
San Jose Earthquakes
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
1:30
New England Rev.
v
DC United
1:30
New York Red Bulls
v
Columbus Crew
2:00
FC Dallas
v
Sporting Kansas City
3:30
Real Salt Lake
v
Atlanta United
19:30
New York City FC
v
Orlando City
22:00
LA Galaxy
v
Seattle Sounders FC
lundi, 24 avril 2017
0:00
Minnesota United
v
Colorado Rapids
vendredi, 28 avril 2017
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Houston Dynamo
samedi, 29 avril 2017
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
Orlando City
v
Colorado Rapids
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
New York City FC
1:30
New York Red Bulls
v
Chicago Fire
2:00
FC Dallas
v
Portland Timbers
2:00
Minnesota United
v
San Jose Earthquakes
2:30
Sporting Kansas City
v
Real Salt Lake
4:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
New England Rev.
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Philadelphia Union
21:00
Atlanta United
v
DC United
mercredi, 3 mai 2017
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Orlando City
jeudi, 4 mai 2017
2:30
Sporting Kansas City
v
New York Red Bulls
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
21:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
samedi, 6 mai 2017
21:00
DC United
v
Montreal Impact
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Toronto FC
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
New York Red Bulls
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
New England Rev.
2:30
Houston Dynamo
v
Orlando City
3:30
Real Salt Lake
v
FC Dallas
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Chicago Fire
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Portland Timbers
19:30
Minnesota United
v
Sporting Kansas City
22:00
New York City FC
v
Atlanta United
mercredi, 10 mai 2017
21:00
Columbus Crew
v
Toronto FC
vendredi, 12 mai 2017
21:00
Houston Dynamo
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
samedi, 13 mai 2017
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Columbus Crew
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Minnesota United
22:00
Colorado Rapids
v
San Jose Earthquakes
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
1:00
DC United
v
Philadelphia Union
1:30
New England Rev.
v
Real Salt Lake
1:30
Orlando City
v
Sporting Kansas City
2:30
Chicago Fire
v
Seattle Sounders FC
22:00
Portland Timbers
v
Atlanta United
lundi, 15 mai 2017
0:00
New York Red Bulls
v
LA Galaxy
2:00
FC Dallas
v
New York City FC
jeudi, 18 mai 2017
1:30
Philadelphia Union
v
Houston Dynamo
2:30
Chicago Fire
v
Colorado Rapids
2:30
Sporting Kansas City
v
Seattle Sounders FC
3:00
Real Salt Lake
v
New York City FC
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Orlando City
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
21:00
New York Red Bulls
v
Toronto FC
samedi, 20 mai 2017
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Portland Timbers
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Sporting Kansas City
22:00
DC United
v
Chicago Fire
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Real Salt Lake
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
Houston Dynamo
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Colorado Rapids
2:00
FC Dallas
v
San Jose Earthquakes
20:30
New England Rev.
v
Columbus Crew
23:00
Minnesota United
v
LA Galaxy
lundi, 22 mai 2017
1:00
Orlando City
v
New York City FC
vendredi, 26 mai 2017
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Columbus Crew
samedi, 27 mai 2017
21:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Portland Timbers
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
DC United
dimanche, 28 mai 2017
1:30
New York Red Bulls
v
New England Rev.
2:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Sporting Kansas City
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Orlando City
2:00
Real Salt Lake
v
Philadelphia Union
4:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
LA Galaxy
23:00
Atlanta United
v
New York City FC
lundi, 29 mai 2017
2:00
FC Dallas
v
Houston Dynamo
mercredi, 31 mai 2017
21:00
New York City FC
v
New England Rev.
jeudi, 1 juin 2017
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
Seattle Sounders FC
1:30
Orlando City
v
DC United
2:30
Chicago Fire
v
FC Dallas
2:30
Houston Dynamo
v
Real Salt Lake
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Colorado Rapids
samedi, 3 juin 2017
5:00
Portland Timbers
v
San Jose Earthquakes
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
New York Red Bulls
21:00
New England Rev.
v
Toronto FC
21:00
New York City FC
v
Philadelphia Union
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Atlanta United
23:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Minnesota United
dimanche, 4 juin 2017
1:00
DC United
v
LA Galaxy
2:00
FC Dallas
v
Real Salt Lake
3:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Columbus Crew
lundi, 5 juin 2017
1:30
Orlando City
v
Chicago Fire
4:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Houston Dynamo
samedi, 10 juin 2017
21:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Montreal Impact
22:00
Chicago Fire
v
Atlanta United
dimanche, 11 juin 2017
4:30
Portland Timbers
v
FC Dallas
samedi, 17 juin 2017
19:00
New York City FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC
21:00
Orlando City
v
Montreal Impact
21:00
Toronto FC
v
DC United
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
FC Dallas
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
Columbus Crew
1:30
New England Rev.
v
Chicago Fire
3:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Sporting Kansas City
4:00
Real Salt Lake
v
Minnesota United
5:00
LA Galaxy
v
Houston Dynamo
23:00
Philadelphia Union
v
New York Red Bulls
lundi, 19 juin 2017
3:30
Colorado Rapids
v
Portland Timbers
jeudi, 22 juin 2017
1:30
DC United
v
Atlanta United
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Portland Timbers
3:00
Colorado Rapids
v
LA Galaxy
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Orlando City
vendredi, 23 juin 2017
21:00
Toronto FC
v
New England Rev.
samedi, 24 juin 2017
3:00
Houston Dynamo
v
FC Dallas
19:30
New York Red Bulls
v
New York City FC
21:00
Columbus Crew
v
Montreal Impact
21:00
Minnesota United
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
dimanche, 25 juin 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
Colorado Rapids
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
DC United
2:30
Chicago Fire
v
Orlando City
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Sporting Kansas City
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Real Salt Lake
22:00
Portland Timbers
v
Seattle Sounders FC
jeudi, 29 juin 2017
21:00
New York City FC
v
Minnesota United
samedi, 1 juillet 2017
3:30
Real Salt Lake
v
Orlando City
21:00
Chicago Fire
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
FC Dallas
v
Toronto FC
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
DC United
dimanche, 2 juillet 2017
1:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Portland Timbers
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
Atlanta United
3:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Houston Dynamo
4:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
LA Galaxy
21:00
Philadelphia Union
v
New England Rev.
mercredi, 5 juillet 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
San Jose Earthquakes
1:00
Minnesota United
v
Columbus Crew
2:30
FC Dallas
v
DC United
3:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Seattle Sounders FC
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Real Salt Lake
21:00
Houston Dynamo
v
Montreal Impact
21:00
Orlando City
v
Toronto FC
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
New York City FC
jeudi, 6 juillet 2017
1:30
New England Rev.
v
New York Red Bulls
4:30
Portland Timbers
v
Chicago Fire
vendredi, 7 juillet 2017
2:30
Sporting Kansas City
v
Philadelphia Union
mercredi, 19 juillet 2017
21:00
LA Galaxy
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Philadelphia Union
21:00
New York City FC
v
Toronto FC
jeudi, 20 juillet 2017
1:30
New York Red Bulls
v
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Houston Dynamo
4:30
Portland Timbers
v
Real Salt Lake
4:30
Seattle Sounders FC
v
DC United
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
1:00
Orlando City
v
Atlanta United
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
FC Dallas
21:00
New York City FC
v
Chicago Fire
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Colorado Rapids
22:00
Minnesota United
v
New York Red Bulls
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
1:00
DC United
v
Houston Dynamo
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
Philadelphia Union
1:30
New England Rev.
v
LA Galaxy
4:00
Real Salt Lake
v
Sporting Kansas City
lundi, 24 juillet 2017
0:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Portland Timbers
4:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
San Jose Earthquakes
jeudi, 27 juillet 2017
1:30
Philadelphia Union
v
Columbus Crew
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
21:00
FC Dallas
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
LA Galaxy
v
Seattle Sounders FC
21:00
New York Red Bulls
v
Montreal Impact
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
1:30
New England Rev.
v
Philadelphia Union
2:00
Minnesota United
v
DC United
2:30
Sporting Kansas City
v
Chicago Fire
3:00
Houston Dynamo
v
Portland Timbers
4:00
Real Salt Lake
v
Columbus Crew
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Colorado Rapids
20:00
Toronto FC
v
New York City FC
22:30
Atlanta United
v
Orlando City
samedi, 5 août 2017
21:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
DC United
v
Toronto FC
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Orlando City
dimanche, 6 août 2017
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
FC Dallas
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Seattle Sounders FC
2:30
Chicago Fire
v
New England Rev.
4:00
Real Salt Lake
v
Houston Dynamo
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Columbus Crew
22:00
Portland Timbers
v
LA Galaxy
lundi, 7 août 2017
0:00
New York City FC
v
New York Red Bulls
2:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Atlanta United
samedi, 12 août 2017
21:00
New England Rev.
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Montreal Impact
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Portland Timbers
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Sporting Kansas City
dimanche, 13 août 2017
1:00
DC United
v
Real Salt Lake
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
Chicago Fire
1:30
New York Red Bulls
v
Orlando City
2:00
FC Dallas
v
Colorado Rapids
3:00
Houston Dynamo
v
San Jose Earthquakes
lundi, 14 août 2017
0:00
Atlanta United
v
Minnesota United
2:00
LA Galaxy
v
New York City FC
mercredi, 16 août 2017
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Chicago Fire
samedi, 19 août 2017
21:00
Chicago Fire
v
Toronto FC
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Real Salt Lake
21:00
New York City FC
v
New England Rev.
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Houston Dynamo
22:00
Atlanta United
v
LA Galaxy
dimanche, 20 août 2017
1:30
Orlando City
v
Columbus Crew
2:30
Sporting Kansas City
v
FC Dallas
3:00
Colorado Rapids
v
DC United
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Philadelphia Union
lundi, 21 août 2017
2:00
Portland Timbers
v
New York Red Bulls
4:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Minnesota United
mercredi, 23 août 2017
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Philadelphia Union
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Seattle Sounders FC
jeudi, 24 août 2017
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
LA Galaxy
1:30
DC United
v
Atlanta United
3:00
FC Dallas
v
Houston Dynamo
4:00
Real Salt Lake
v
San Jose Earthquakes
4:30
Portland Timbers
v
Colorado Rapids
samedi, 26 août 2017
1:00
New York Red Bulls
v
New York City FC
21:00
Orlando City
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
dimanche, 27 août 2017
1:00
DC United
v
New England Rev.
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Atlanta United
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
FC Dallas
2:30
Chicago Fire
v
Minnesota United
3:00
Houston Dynamo
v
Sporting Kansas City
4:00
Real Salt Lake
v
Colorado Rapids
22:30
Montreal Impact
v
Toronto FC
lundi, 28 août 2017
1:00
LA Galaxy
v
San Jose Earthquakes
3:30
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Portland Timbers
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Chicago Fire
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
3:00
FC Dallas
v
New York Red Bulls
mercredi, 6 septembre 2017
21:00
New York City FC
v
Sporting Kansas City
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
21:00
New England Rev.
v
Montreal Impact
21:00
New York City FC
v
Portland Timbers
21:00
Toronto FC
v
San Jose Earthquakes
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Real Salt Lake
22:00
Chicago Fire
v
New York Red Bulls
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
FC Dallas
1:00
DC United
v
Orlando City
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Philadelphia Union
2:30
Houston Dynamo
v
Colorado Rapids
19:00
Columbus Crew
v
Sporting Kansas City
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
3:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
LA Galaxy
mercredi, 13 septembre 2017
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Minnesota United
jeudi, 14 septembre 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
New England Rev.
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
21:00
LA Galaxy
v
Toronto FC
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
Minnesota United
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Columbus Crew
22:00
Atlanta United
v
Orlando City
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
2:00
FC Dallas
v
Seattle Sounders FC
2:30
Chicago Fire
v
DC United
2:30
Sporting Kansas City
v
New England Rev.
3:00
Colorado Rapids
v
New York City FC
3:30
Real Salt Lake
v
Portland Timbers
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Houston Dynamo
19:00
New York Red Bulls
v
Philadelphia Union
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Montreal Impact
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
21:00
Atlanta United
v
Montreal Impact
21:00
New England Rev.
v
Toronto FC
21:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
Colorado Rapids
22:00
New York City FC
v
Houston Dynamo
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
1:00
DC United
v
San Jose Earthquakes
1:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Chicago Fire
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
New York Red Bulls
2:00
Minnesota United
v
FC Dallas
3:30
Real Salt Lake
v
Seattle Sounders FC
19:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
LA Galaxy
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
2:00
Portland Timbers
v
Orlando City
mercredi, 27 septembre 2017
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
New York City FC
21:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
jeudi, 28 septembre 2017
1:00
Atlanta United
v
Philadelphia Union
1:30
New York Red Bulls
v
DC United
1:30
Orlando City
v
New England Rev.
2:00
FC Dallas
v
Colorado Rapids
2:30
Houston Dynamo
v
LA Galaxy
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Chicago Fire
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
21:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Montreal Impact
21:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
21:00
Toronto FC
v
New York Red Bulls
22:00
Orlando City
v
FC Dallas
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
1:30
Columbus Crew
v
DC United
1:30
New England Rev.
v
Atlanta United
2:30
Chicago Fire
v
New York City FC
2:30
Houston Dynamo
v
Minnesota United
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Real Salt Lake
4:30
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Portland Timbers
19:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Seattle Sounders FC
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
21:00
New York Red Bulls
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
2:00
Minnesota United
v
Sporting Kansas City
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
21:00
Chicago Fire
v
Philadelphia Union
21:00
New England Rev.
v
New York City FC
21:00
New York Red Bulls
v
Atlanta United
21:00
Orlando City
v
Columbus Crew
21:00
Portland Timbers
v
DC United
21:00
Toronto FC
v
Montreal Impact
23:00
Colorado Rapids
v
Real Salt Lake
23:00
LA Galaxy
v
Minnesota United
23:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
FC Dallas
23:00
Sporting Kansas City
v
Houston Dynamo
23:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
v
San Jose Earthquakes
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
22:00
Atlanta United
v
Toronto FC
22:00
DC United
v
New York Red Bulls
22:00
FC Dallas
v
LA Galaxy
22:00
Houston Dynamo
v
Chicago Fire
22:00
Montreal Impact
v
New England Rev.
22:00
New York City FC
v
Columbus Crew
22:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Orlando City
22:00
Portland Timbers
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
Real Salt Lake
v
Sporting Kansas City
22:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Minnesota United
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Colorado Rapids