Ligue foot : USA

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

11:57 (GMT+2)

23 avril 2017

jeudi, 20 avril 2017
F
i
New England Rev.
0 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Toronto FC
3 - 1
Chicago Fire
F
i
Philadelphia Union
3 - 3
Montreal Impact
F
i
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
F
i
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
New England Rev.
2 - 2
DC United
F
i
New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
i
FC Dallas
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
i
Real Salt Lake
1 - 3
Atlanta United
19:30
New York City FC
v
Orlando City
22:00
LA Galaxy
v
Seattle Sounders FC
lundi, 24 avril 2017
0:00
Minnesota United
v
Colorado Rapids

USA – NASL Printemps

samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Indy Eleven
0 - 0
San Francisco Deltas
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
New York Cosmos
1 - 1
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
i
Miami FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
i
FC Edmonton
2 - 1
Puerto Rico FC

USA – USL

mercredi, 19 avril 2017
F
i
Harrisburg City Islanders
1 - 1
Orlando City B
jeudi, 20 avril 2017
F
i
FC Cincinnati
1 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Richmond Kickers
2 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
i
Ottawa Fury
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Vancouver Whitecaps II
1 - 2
San Antonio FC
F
i
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls II
F
i
FC Cincinnati
1 - 1
Louisville City FC
F
i
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 3
Charleston Battery
F
i
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
i
Saint Louis FC
1 - 2
Charlotte Independence
F
i
Reno 1868 FC
2 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC II
1 - 3
Real Monarchs SLC
F
i
LA Galaxy II
1 - 1
Orange County SC
F
i
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 2
Portland Timbers II
22:00
Bethlehem Steel FC
v
Orlando City B
lundi, 24 avril 2017
4:00
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Swope Park Rangers
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 0
FC Kansas City
F
i
Orlando Pride
1 - 1
Washington Spirit
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Portland Thorns
F
i
Seattle Reign FC
5 - 1
Houston Dash
22:00
Boston Breakers
v
Sky Blue FC

USA – NASL Automne

dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
1:00
New York Cosmos
v
Miami FC
1:30
North Carolina FC
v
Puerto Rico FC
22:00
FC Edmonton
v
Indy Eleven
lundi, 31 juillet 2017
22:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
v
San Francisco Deltas
samedi, 6 mai 2017
3:00
Calgary Foothills FC
v
TSS FC Rovers
4:00
FC Golden State Force
v
San Francisco City FC
4:00
FC Tucson
v
BYU Cougars
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
3:00
Southern California Surf
v
San Diego Zest FC
4:00
FC Tucson
v
BYU Cougars
4:00
Ventura County Fusion
v
San Francisco City FC
4:30
Fresno Fuego
v
Burlingame Dragons FC
22:00
Calgary Foothills FC
v
TSS FC Rovers
lundi, 8 mai 2017
0:00
Orange County Blues U23
v
FC Golden State Force

USA – US Open Cup

mercredi, 10 mai 2017
22:00
Chicago FC United
v
Grand Rapids FC
22:00
FC Tucson
v
Colorado Rush
22:00
Fredericksburg
v
Christos FC
22:00
Jacksonville Armada U23
v
The Villages SC
22:00
OSA FC
v
Seattle Sounders FC U23
22:00
Red Force
v
South Florida Surf
22:00
Tulsa Athletics
v
OKC Energy FC U23
23:00
Atlanta Silverbacks
v
SC United Bantams
jeudi, 11 mai 2017
0:00
El Farolito SC
v
Burlingame Dragons FC
1:00
Carolina Dynamo
v
Legacy 76
1:00
Charlotte Eagles
v
Chattanooga FC
1:00
Miami United
v
Boca Raton
1:00
New Jersey Copa SC
v
FC Motown
1:00
Western Mass. Pioneers
v
Boston City FC
1:30
Derby City Rovers
v
Tartan Devils Oak Avalon
1:30
Michigan Bucks
v
AFC Ann Arbor
1:30
Ocean City Nor'easters
v
Junior Lone Star
1:30
Reading United A.C.
v
Clarkstown SC Eagles
2:00
FC Wichita
v
Azteca FC
2:00
GPS Portland Phoenix
v
GPS Omens
2:00
Houston Dutch Lions
v
North Texas Rayados
2:30
Des Moines Menace
v
AFC Cleveland
4:00
Albion SC Pros
v
Chula Vista FC
4:00
FC Golden State Force
v
Outbreak FC
4:00
Fresno Fuego
v
La Maquina FC
4:00
Sonoma County Sol
v
Anahuac FC
4:00
Ventura County Fusion
v
Moreno Valley FC
4:30
Los Angeles Wolves
v
San Diego Zest FC