Ligue foot : USA

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

21:15 (GMT+2)

23 avril 2018

samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Sporting Kansas City
6 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
i
Montreal Impact
3 - 5
Los Angeles FC
F
i
Houston Dynamo
5 - 1
Toronto FC
F
i
New York Red Bulls
1 - 2
Chicago Fire
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Columbus Crew
2 - 2
New England Rev.
F
i
Orlando City
3 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes
F
i
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Philadelphia Union
F
i
Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
F
i
LA Galaxy
0 - 2
Atlanta United
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 1
Minnesota United
lundi, 23 avril 2018
F
i
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
New York City FC

USA – USL

samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Ottawa Fury
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Atlanta United II
1 - 1
Louisville City FC
F
i
FC Cincinnati
2 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
i
Penn FC
1 - 1
Charleston Battery
F
i
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
Real Monarchs SLC
F
i
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II
F
i
OKC Energy FC
0 - 1
Saint Louis FC
F
i
Phoenix Rising FC
2 - 2
Swope Park Rangers
F
i
Portland Timbers II
1 - 2
Reno 1868 FC
lundi, 23 avril 2018
F
i
LA Galaxy II
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls II
F
i
Fresno FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
mercredi, 25 avril 2018
0:30
Penn FC
v
Nashville SC
1:00
Atlanta United II
v
Charleston Battery
jeudi, 26 avril 2018
1:00
Richmond Kickers
v
Toronto FC II
2:00
Rio Grande Valley FC
v
Orange County SC
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Portland Thorns
1 - 1
Washington Spirit
F
i
North Carolina Courage
2 - 2
Utah Royals
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 1
Sky Blue FC
F
i
Orlando Pride
1 - 0
Houston Dash
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
A.C. Connecticut
1 - 2
Long Island Rough Riders
F
i
North Carolina FC U23
1 - 4
Charlotte Eagles
F
i
Western Mass. Pioneers
7 - 0
Westchester Flames
F
i
WSA Winnipeg
5 - 2
St. Louis Lions
F
i
Des Moines Menace
1 - 2
Saint Louis FC U23
F
i
Southern California Seahorses
3 - 1
Orange County Blues U23
F
i
Victoria Highlanders FC
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC U23
F
i
San Francisco City FC
0 - 1
Burlingame Dragons FC
T
E
Palm Beach Suns
0 - 3
South Florida Surf
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
FC Miami City Champions
0 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23
F
i
GPS Portland Phoenix
2 - 2
FC Boston
F
i
The Villages SC
2 - 1
SIMA Aguilas
F
i
Carolina Dynamo
2 - 4
Wilmington Hammerheads
F
i
Jersey Express
7 - 1
F.A. Euro
F
i
New York Red Bulls U23
4 - 1
Evergreen FC
F
i
FC Lehigh Valley United Sonic
0 - 1
Reading United A.C.
F
i
Michigan Bucks
4 - 0
Derby City Rovers
F
i
Peachtree City MOBA
0 - 4
SC United Bantams
F
i
FC Cleburne
4 - 1
Brazos Valley
F
i
South Georgia Tormenta FC
5 - 0
Tri-Cities Otters
F
i
Texas United
0 - 1
OKC Energy FC U23
F
i
Des Moines Menace
2 - 0
Chicago FC United
F
i
Albuquerque Sol FC
1 - 3
FC Boulder U23
A
n
FC Tucson
v
Denver
F
i
Ventura County Fusion
4 - 4
Fresno Fuego
F
i
FC Tucson
2 - 2
Colorado Rapids U23
F
i
Calgary Foothills FC
1 - 1
Victoria Highlanders FC
F
i
Long Island Rough Riders
1 - 1
Western Mass. Pioneers
lundi, 17 juillet 2017
F
i
F.A. Euro
1 - 1
Evergreen FC
F
i
Seacoast United Phantoms
7 - 4
A.C. Connecticut
F
i
Dayton Dutch Lions
1 - 5
West Virginia Chaos
F
i
FC Golden State Force
6 - 0
San Diego Zest FC
F
i
Lane United FC
0 - 3
Portland Timbers U23
F
i
Academy Bradenton
3 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies U23
mercredi, 19 juillet 2017
A
j
Southern California Surf
v
Orange County Blues U23

USA – NASL:: play-off

lundi, 13 novembre 2017
F
i
San Francisco Deltas
2 - 0
New York Cosmos

USA – NASL Automne

dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Puerto Rico FC
2 - 5
New York Cosmos
F
i
Miami FC
2 - 1
FC Edmonton
F
i
San Francisco Deltas
0 - 2
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
i
Indy Eleven
2 - 2
North Carolina FC

USA – NASL Printemps

dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
Jacksonville Armada FC
F
i
North Carolina FC
2 - 1
Puerto Rico FC
F
i
FC Edmonton
0 - 1
New York Cosmos
F
i
San Francisco Deltas
1 - 3
Miami FC
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Thunder Bay Chill
1 - 2
Charlotte Eagles

USA – US Open Cup

mercredi, 9 mai 2018
4:00
Portland Timbers U23
v
Kitsap Pumas
jeudi, 10 mai 2018
0:00
AFC Ann Arbor
v
Ocean City Nor'easters
1:00
Charlotte Eagles
v
Inter Nashville FC
1:00
Erie Commodores FC
v
Rochester Lancers
1:00
FC Motown
v
New York Red Bulls U23
1:00
Long Island Rough Riders
v
Kingston Stockade FC
1:00
Reading United A.C.
v
Christos FC
1:00
Western Mass. Pioneers
v
Elm City Express
1:10
Myrtle Beach Mutiny
v
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1:30
Detroit City FC
v
Michigan Bucks
1:30
Miami United
v
FC Kendall
1:30
Seacoast United Phantoms
v
Kendall Wanderers
2:00
Duluth FC
v
Dakota Fusion FC
2:00
FC Wichita
v
OKC Energy FC U23
2:00
New Orleans Jesters
v
Mississippi Brilla
2:30
Midland/Odessa Sockers
v
Lakeland Tropics
2:30
North Texas Rayados
v
Fort Worth Vaqueros
3:00
CD Aguiluchos
v
San Francisco City FC
3:00
FC Arizona
v
Sporting AZ FC
3:15
Denver
v
Azteca FC
3:30
FC Tucson
v
La Maquina FC
4:00
FC Golden State Force
v
Los Angeles Wolves
4:00
Orange County FC
v
Santa Ana Winds FC