Ligue foot : Turquie

1. Lig resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

05:01 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Turquie – 1. Lig

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Rizespor3420956838+3069
2Ankaragucu3418975534+2163
3Boluspor34186105330+2360
4Umraniyespor3417894935+1459
5Erzurum BB34141195644+1253
6Gazisehir Gaziantep FK34158115738+1953
7Altinordu34158115545+1053
8Balikesirspor34167115646+1052
9Istanbulspor34148124539+650
10Elazigspor34139125344+948
11Giresunspor34138135044+647
12Adanaspor34127154156–1543
13Adana Demirspor34118154447–341
14Eskisehirspor34128146356+741
15Denizlispor34108164347–438
16Samsunspor34715123246–1436
17Manisaspor3473243180–4912
18Gaziantepspor34242818100–821

Resultats

Turquie – 1. Lig

lundi, 7 mai 2018
F
i
Ankaragucu
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Altinordu
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
i
Rizespor
4 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Boluspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
F
i
Samsunspor
3 - 3
Umraniyespor
vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
Balikesirspor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
F
i
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Istanbulspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
4 - 5
Giresunspor
F
i
Adanaspor
0 - 3
Eskisehirspor
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Altinordu
F
i
Denizlispor
5 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Erzurum BB
4 - 1
Elazigspor
F
i
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Boluspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
i
Giresunspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
F
i
Istanbulspor
4 - 0
Adanaspor
F
i
Manisaspor
0 - 3
Ankaragucu
F
i
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Rizespor
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Samsunspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
2 - 3
Erzurum BB
F
i
Ankaragucu
4 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
i
Rizespor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Elazigspor
2 - 3
Adanaspor
F
i
Boluspor
3 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
1 - 4
Eskisehirspor
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Altinordu
3 - 0
Manisaspor
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Adanaspor
2 - 3
Boluspor
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Eskisehirspor
5 - 0
Samsunspor
F
i
Manisaspor
1 - 6
Erzurum BB
F
i
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Rizespor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3 - 2
Altinordu
F
i
Umraniyespor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
vendredi, 13 avril 2018
F
i
Istanbulspor
4 - 0
Gaziantepspor
lundi, 9 avril 2018
F
i
Balikesirspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Boluspor
2 - 0
Elazigspor
F
i
Rizespor
4 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
i
Altinordu
1 - 2
Umraniyespor
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Adanaspor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Manisaspor
F
i
Ankaragucu
3 - 2
Giresunspor
lundi, 2 avril 2018
F
i
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
F
i
Elazigspor
8 - 1
Manisaspor
F
i
Istanbulspor
2 - 3
Rizespor
F
i
Denizlispor
3 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
i
Eskisehirspor
1 - 3
Balikesirspor
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
i
Boluspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
Balikesirspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
i
Erzurum BB
5 - 4
Giresunspor
F
i
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Boluspor
F
i
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Elazigspor
F
i
Rizespor
1 - 1
Adanaspor
F
i
Altinordu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
F
i
Manisaspor
0 - 6
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
Umraniyespor
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
i
Eskisehirspor
2 - 4
Altinordu
F
i
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Gaziantepspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
F
i
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Denizlispor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Boluspor
0 - 1
Rizespor
F
i
Elazigspor
1 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Adanaspor
jeudi, 8 mars 2018
F
i
Altinordu
3 - 1
Istanbulspor
mercredi, 7 mars 2018
F
i
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Denizlispor
F
i
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Balikesirspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
i
Rizespor
5 - 1
Gaziantepspor
mardi, 6 mars 2018
F
i
Manisaspor
0 - 4
Giresunspor
F
i
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Elazigspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
i
Adanaspor
1 - 3
Altinordu
F
i
Boluspor
3 - 1
Ankaragucu
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Denizlispor
2 - 2
Manisaspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
1 - 3
Balikesirspor
F
i
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Rizespor
vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
Elazigspor
3 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
i
Giresunspor
4 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
lundi, 26 février 2018
F
i
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
i
Altinordu
1 - 5
Boluspor
F
i
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Adanaspor
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
Manisaspor
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Giresunspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 2
Denizlispor
F
i
Rizespor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Ankaragucu
4 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Samsunspor
jeudi, 22 février 2018
F
i
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
i
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
mercredi, 21 février 2018
F
i
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
i
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
F
i
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
mardi, 20 février 2018
F
i
Rizespor
3 - 0
Balikesirspor
F
i
Samsunspor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Altinordu
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Umraniyespor
0 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Boluspor
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
F
i
Erzurum BB
5 - 1
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Denizlispor
F
i
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
Altinordu
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
i
Ankaragucu
2 - 4
Rizespor
lundi, 12 février 2018
F
i
Adanaspor
2 - 5
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
i
Samsunspor
1 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
i
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Giresunspor
F
i
Balikesirspor
1 - 3
Ankaragucu
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Boluspor
3 - 0
Manisaspor
F
i
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
F
i
Rizespor
0 - 3
Altinordu
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Adana Demirspor
lundi, 5 février 2018
F
i
Altinordu
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
dimanche, 4 février 2018
F
i
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
i
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Elazigspor
F
i
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
i
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Boluspor
vendredi, 2 février 2018
F
i
Manisaspor
3 - 1
Gaziantepspor
lundi, 29 janvier 2018
F
i
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
dimanche, 28 janvier 2018
F
i
Boluspor
0 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
i
Rizespor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 4
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
F
i
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Ankaragucu
0 - 2
Altinordu
F
i
Samsunspor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
vendredi, 26 janvier 2018
F
i
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Erzurum BB
lundi, 22 janvier 2018
F
i
Denizlispor
3 - 1
Adanaspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3 - 0
Samsunspor
dimanche, 21 janvier 2018
F
i
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
i
Umraniyespor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
i
Manisaspor
0 - 3
Rizespor
F
i
Altinordu
2 - 1
Elazigspor
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
Adana Demirspor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
i
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
dimanche, 24 décembre 2017
F
i
Erzurum BB
2 - 1
Altinordu
F
i
Umraniyespor
4 - 2
Samsunspor
F
i
Denizlispor
1 - 1
Boluspor
F
i
Manisaspor
3 - 1
Balikesirspor
samedi, 23 décembre 2017
F
i
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 2
Rizespor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
i
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
vendredi, 22 décembre 2017
F
i
Giresunspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
lundi, 18 décembre 2017
F
i
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Istanbulspor
dimanche, 17 décembre 2017
F
i
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
i
Ankaragucu
3 - 0
Manisaspor
F
i
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Boluspor
3 - 0
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Denizlispor
F
i
Rizespor
4 - 0
Umraniyespor
vendredi, 15 décembre 2017
F
i
Balikesirspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
lundi, 11 décembre 2017
F
i
Eskisehirspor
7 - 0
Gaziantepspor
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
F
i
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
F
i
Giresunspor
3 - 2
Rizespor
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
i
Adanaspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Boluspor
lundi, 4 décembre 2017
F
i
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Manisaspor
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
Boluspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
1 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
F
i
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Giresunspor
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
i
Rizespor
3 - 2
Denizlispor
F
i
Samsunspor
0 - 4
Eskisehirspor
vendredi, 1 décembre 2017
F
i
Altinordu
0 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
lundi, 27 novembre 2017
F
i
Denizlispor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Umraniyespor
2 - 0
Altinordu
F
i
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Erzurum BB
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Adanaspor
3 - 2
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Istanbulspor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
i
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Boluspor
F
i
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Ankaragucu
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
lundi, 20 novembre 2017
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Boluspor
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Balikesirspor
2 - 3
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Adanaspor
F
i
Altinordu
3 - 3
Giresunspor
F
i
Rizespor
3 - 0
Istanbulspor
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Erzurum BB
0 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
i
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
2 - 2
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Boluspor
1 - 0
Samsunspor
F
i
Istanbulspor
4 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
i
Eskisehirspor
1 - 3
Ankaragucu
F
i
Adanaspor
3 - 2
Rizespor
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Altinordu
F
i
Giresunspor
2 - 0
Erzurum BB
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Manisaspor
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
F
i
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
i
Rizespor
1 - 0
Boluspor
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Erzurum BB
4 - 1
Denizlispor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Elazigspor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
Giresunspor
F
i
Manisaspor
0 - 2
Umraniyespor
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Balikesirspor
4 - 1
Adanaspor
F
i
Altinordu
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Samsunspor
3 - 0
Gaziantepspor
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Manisaspor
F
i
Umraniyespor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Samsunspor
F
i
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
i
Boluspor
2 - 4
Balikesirspor
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Istanbulspor
2 - 0
Altinordu
F
i
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Rizespor
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Ankaragucu
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
Manisaspor
1 - 1
Denizlispor
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Boluspor
F
i
Rizespor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
i
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adanaspor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
F
i
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 1
Giresunspor
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Giresunspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
i
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
i
Elazigspor
3 - 1
Rizespor
F
i
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
i
Eskisehirspor
3 - 2
Manisaspor
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Boluspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
F
i
Umraniyespor
4 - 2
Denizlispor
F
i
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Rizespor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Erzurum BB
0 - 2
Boluspor
F
i
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Elazigspor
F
i
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Samsunspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Altinordu
3 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Istanbulspor
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
F
i
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Rizespor
1 - 4
Ankaragucu
F
i
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Boluspor
3 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Manisaspor
F
i
Samsunspor
1 - 4
Altinordu
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
i
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Gaziantepspor
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
i
Erzurum BB
1 - 1
Samsunspor
F
i
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Boluspor
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Ankaragucu
1 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
i
Denizlispor
2 - 3
Elazigspor
F
i
Altinordu
3 - 4
Rizespor
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
4 - 0
Adanaspor
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Boluspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Istanbulspor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
F
i
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
i
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Rizespor
2 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
i
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Denizlispor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
1 - 4
Manisaspor
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Samsunspor
0 - 1
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Balikesirspor
2 - 1
Altinordu
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Umraniyespor
1 - 0
Boluspor
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Eskisehirspor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
F
i
Altinordu
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
0 - 1
Gaziantepspor
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Erzurum BB
4 - 3
Balikesirspor
F
i
Giresunspor
3 - 0
Adanaspor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
1 - 3
Rizespor
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
F
i
Manisaspor
0 - 1
Samsunspor
lundi, 14 août 2017
F
i
Elazigspor
0 - 2
Altinordu
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Boluspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor
F
i
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Balikesirspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
Umraniyespor
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Rizespor
4 - 1
Manisaspor
F
i
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Adanaspor
3 - 0
Denizlispor
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Erzurum BB