Ligue foot : Turquie

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

14:58 (GMT+2)

30 juillet 2016

Turquie – Coupe

jeudi, 26 mai 2016
F
i
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Fenerbahce

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe A

mercredi, 27 janvier 2016
F
i
Bandirmaspor
0 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
jeudi, 28 janvier 2016
F
i
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 2
Amed Sportif

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe B

jeudi, 28 janvier 2016
F
i
Tepecikspor
2 - 1
Boluspor
F
i
Eskisehirspor
2 - 3
Bursaspor

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe C

mercredi, 27 janvier 2016
F
i
1461 Trabzon
2 - 0
Karabukspor
jeudi, 28 janvier 2016
F
i
Besiktas
3 - 4
Sivas Belediye Spor

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe D

mercredi, 27 janvier 2016
F
i
Aydinspor
0 - 1
Bucaspor
jeudi, 28 janvier 2016
F
i
Rizespor
1 - 0
Mersin

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe E

mardi, 26 janvier 2016
F
i
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Kastamonuspor
jeudi, 28 janvier 2016
F
i
Karsiyaka
0 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe F

mardi, 26 janvier 2016
F
i
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
mercredi, 27 janvier 2016
F
i
Gaziantepspor
2 - 0
Trabzonspor

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe G

mardi, 26 janvier 2016
F
i
Inegolspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor
F
i
Konyaspor
2 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe H

mercredi, 27 janvier 2016
F
i
Tuzlaspor
2 - 0
Giresunspor
F
i
Antalyaspor
0 - 0
Fenerbahce

Turquie – Super Lig

dimanche, 21 août 2016
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Bursaspor
19:00
Antalyaspor
v
Osmanlispor FK
19:00
Besiktas
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray
v
Karabukspor
19:00
Genclerbirligi
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Fenerbahce
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Konyaspor
19:00
Trabzonspor
v
Kasimpasa

Turquie – 1. Lig

dimanche, 21 août 2016
19:00
Altinordu
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Sivasspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Bandirmaspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Goztepe
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Mersin
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Umraniyespor

Turquie – 2. Lig:: groupe rouge

samedi, 3 septembre 2016
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Gumushanespor
15:00
Ankaragucu
v
Aydinspor
15:00
Bugsasspor
v
Karsiyaka
15:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Tokatspor
15:00
Eyupspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
15:00
Kastamonuspor
v
Sariyer
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Hatayspor
15:00
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Inegolspor
15:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Kirklarelispor

Turquie – 2. Lig:: groupe blanc

samedi, 3 septembre 2016
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Ofspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor

Turquie – 3. Lig:: groupe 1

samedi, 3 septembre 2016
15:00
Altay
v
24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Cizrespor
15:00
Corum Belediyespor
v
Beylerbeyispor
15:00
Kartalspor
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
15:00
Kocaelispor
v
Tekirdagspor
15:00
Kutahyaspor
v
Erzin Belediyespor
15:00
Manavgat
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor

Turquie – 3. Lig:: groupe 2

samedi, 3 septembre 2016
15:00
Bodrumspor
v
Catalcaspor
15:00
Dersimspor
v
Kemer Tekirovaspor
15:00
Duzcespor
v
Silivrispor
15:00
Erbaaspor
v
Dardanelspor
15:00
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
v
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Yesil Bursa
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Derince Spor A.S.
15:00
Yomraspor
v
Kirikkalespor

Turquie – 3. Lig:: groupe 3

samedi, 3 septembre 2016
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Maltepespor
15:00
Denizli Belediyespor
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Diyarbakirspor
v
Tarsus
15:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
v
Afjet Afyonspor
15:00
Orduspor
v
Bayrampasa
15:00
Orhangazispor
v
12 Bingolspor
15:00
Payas Belediyespor 1975
v
Bergama Belediyespor
15:00
Sakaryaspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
15:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
v
Duzyurtspor

Turquie – Super coupe

samedi, 13 août 2016
19:45
Besiktas
v
Galatasaray