Ligue foot : Turquie

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

08:56 (GMT+1)

19 décembre 2014

Turquie – Super Lig

vendredi, 19 décembre 2014
19:00
Erciyesspor
v
Fenerbahce
samedi, 20 décembre 2014
12:30
Genclerbirligi
v
Konyaspor
12:30
Sivasspor
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
15:00
Eskisehirspor
v
Karabukspor
18:00
Galatasaray
v
Mersin
dimanche, 21 décembre 2014
12:30
Balikesirspor
v
Kasimpasa
15:00
Bursaspor
v
Trabzonspor
18:00
Besiktas
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
lundi, 22 décembre 2014
18:00
Rizespor
v
Gaziantepspor

Turquie – 1. Lig

vendredi, 19 décembre 2014
18:30
Adanaspor
v
Osmanlispor FK
samedi, 20 décembre 2014
13:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Altinordu
13:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Giresunspor
15:00
MP Antalyaspor
v
Kayserispor
dimanche, 21 décembre 2014
12:30
Elazigspor
v
Boluspor
12:30
Karsiyaka
v
Alanyaspor
12:30
Manisaspor
v
Bucaspor
12:30
Orduspor
v
Denizlispor
17:30
Samsunspor
v
Adana Demirspor

Turquie – 2. Lig:: groupe blanc

dimanche, 21 décembre 2014
12:30
Anadolu Selcukluspor
v
1461 Trabzon
12:30
Bayrampasa
v
Fethiyespor
12:30
Keciorengucu
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Korfez Iskenderunspor
v
Aydinspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
12:30
Ofspor
v
Tarsus
12:30
Pendikspor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Tavsanli Linyitspor
v
Umraniyespor
12:30
Tokatspor
v
Turgutluspor

Turquie – 3. Lig:: groupe 1

samedi, 20 décembre 2014
12:30
Catalcaspor
v
Manavgat Evrensekispor
dimanche, 21 décembre 2014
12:00
Batman Petrolspor
v
Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
v
Darica G.Birligi
T
E
Bozuyukspor
0 - 3
Zonguldak Komurspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
v
Bursa Niluferspor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
v
Kizilcabolukspor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
v
Istanbulspor
12:30
Sekerspor AS
v
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
v
Kirikhanspor

Turquie – 3. Lig:: groupe 2

dimanche, 21 décembre 2014
12:00
Erzincan Refahiyespor
v
Cankirispor
12:00
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
v
Aksarayspor
12:30
Dardanelspor
v
Cine Madranspor
12:30
Denizli Belediyespor
v
Golcukspor
12:30
Derince Spor A.S.
v
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
12:30
Eyupspor
v
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
12:30
Payas Belediyespor 1975
v
Maltepespor
12:30
Tekirova Belediye
v
Arsinspor
12:30
Yesil Bursa
v
Halide Edip Adivar Spor

Turquie – 3. Lig:: groupe 3

dimanche, 21 décembre 2014
12:00
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
v
Etimesgut Belediyespor
12:30
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Erzurum BB
12:30
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
v
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Balcova Belediyespor
v
Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
12:30
Bergama Belediyespor
v
Beylerbeyi A.S.
12:30
Kayseri Sekerspor
v
Bayburt Genclikspor
12:30
Sakaryaspor
v
Orhangazispor
12:30
Sandiklispor
v
Gungoren
12:30
Silivrispor
v
Erzin Belediyespor

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe A

mardi, 16 décembre 2014
F
i
Tuzlaspor
3 - 1
Sivasspor
mercredi, 17 décembre 2014
F
i
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe B

mercredi, 17 décembre 2014
F
i
Manisaspor
1 - 0
Keciorengucu
jeudi, 18 décembre 2014
F
i
Trabzonspor
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe C

mercredi, 17 décembre 2014
F
i
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 1
Bursaspor
F
i
Mersin
3 - 1
Samsunspor

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe D

mercredi, 17 décembre 2014
F
i
Karabukspor
2 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
jeudi, 18 décembre 2014
F
i
Ankaragucu
1 - 1
4 Eylul Belediye Sivas

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe E

mardi, 16 décembre 2014
F
i
Bayburt Genclikspor
1 - 3
Fenerbahce
F
i
Kayserispor
3 - 0
Altinordu

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe F

jeudi, 18 décembre 2014
F
i
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Sariyer
F
i
Besiktas
0 - 1
Rizespor

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe G

mardi, 16 décembre 2014
F
i
Balcova Belediyespor
1 - 9
Galatasaray
mercredi, 17 décembre 2014
F
i
Eskisehirspor
3 - 0
Diyarbakir BB

Turquie – Coupe:: groupe H

mardi, 16 décembre 2014
F
i
Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Konyaspor
mercredi, 17 décembre 2014
F
i
Giresunspor
1 - 2
Cizrespor

Turquie – 2. Lig:: groupe rouge

dimanche, 14 décembre 2014
F
i
Diyarbakir BB
0 - 0
Sariyer
F
i
Duzyurtspor
0 - 3
Inegolspor
F
i
Gumushanespor
1 - 0
Kirklarelispor
F
i
Pazarspor
3 - 1
Kahramanmaraspor
F
i
Ankaragucu
0 - 1
Golbasispor
F
i
Bandirmaspor
3 - 0
Altay
F
i
Bugsasspor
1 - 2
Hatayspor
F
i
Goztepe
2 - 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
i
Tepecikspor
2 - 4
Kocaeli Birlik Spor

Turquie – Coupe

mercredi, 5 novembre 2014
T
A
Balcova Belediyespor
1 - 0
Elazigspor
T
A
Bayburt Genclikspor
542 - 2
Bucaspor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
2 - 0
Sandiklispor
F
i
Manisaspor
2 - 1
Zonguldak Komurspor
T
A
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 1
Umraniyespor

Turquie – Super coupe

lundi, 25 août 2014
T
A
Fenerbahce
320 - 0
Galatasaray