Ligue foot : Thaïlande

Division 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:13 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

Classement

Thaïlande – Division 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Nong Bua Pitchaya FC169522310+1332
2Trat FC169523018+1232
3PTT Rayong FC159332818+1030
4Chiangmai FC168532315+829
5Khonkaen FC168352515+1027
6Udon Thani FC176652220+224
7Kasetsart167272323023
8Rayong FC166461816+222
9Lampang FC165561315–220
10Sisaket FC165471619–319
11Army United163942428–418
12Thai Honda163671319–615
13Samut Sakhon FC163671423–915
14Ang Thong FC1624101627–1110
15Krabi FC1623111234–229

Matchs

Thaïlande – Division 1

samedi, 23 juin 2018
13:00
Lampang FC
v
Khonkaen FC
14:00
Ang Thong FC
v
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
15:00
Krabi FC
v
Rayong FC

Resultats

Thaïlande – Division 1

vendredi, 22 juin 2018
F
i
Kasetsart
1 - 0
Udon Thani FC