Ligue foot : Thaïlande

Division 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:34 (GMT+2)

21 septembre 2018

Classement

Thaïlande – Division 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1PTT Rayong FC2616465131+2052
2Khonkaen FC2614665026+2448
3Trat FC2613944730+1748
4Chiangmai FC2613944228+1448
5Nong Bua Pitchaya FC2611873024+641
6Rayong FC268993131033
7Lampang FC2789102932–333
8Army United2671183437–332
9Udon Thani FC2687112831–331
10Sisaket FC2679102732–530
11Samut Sakhon FC2679102942–1330
12Thai Honda2678112937–829
13Kasetsart2684143446–1228
14Krabi FC2775152445–2126
15Ang Thong FC2657143649–1322

Matchs

Thaïlande – Division 1

samedi, 22 septembre 2018
13:00
Chiangmai FC
v
PTT Rayong FC
13:00
Rayong FC
v
Trat FC
13:00
Samut Sakhon FC
v
Udon Thani FC
dimanche, 23 septembre 2018
13:00
Ang Thong FC
v
Sisaket FC
13:00
Army United
v
Lampang FC
13:00
Kasetsart
v
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
13:00
Thai Honda
v
Khonkaen FC

Resultats

Thaïlande – Division 1

dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Chiangmai FC
2 - 0
Thai Honda
F
i
Trat FC
4 - 1
Samut Sakhon FC
F
i
Lampang FC
2 - 3
Krabi FC
F
i
Sisaket FC
1 - 2
Udon Thani FC
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
PTT Rayong FC
1 - 3
Ang Thong FC
F
i
Kasetsart
2 - 1
Army United
F
i
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
1 - 2
Rayong FC