Ligue foot : Thaïlande

Division 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

02:48 (GMT+1)

19 février 2018

Classement

Thaïlande – Division 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1PTT Rayong FC220052+36
2Trat FC220041+36
3Udon Thani FC211041+34
4Nong Bua Pitchaya FC211031+24
5Khonkaen FC211021+14
6Kasetsart110032+13
7Army United20202202
7Chiangmai FC20202202
9Rayong FC201134–11
9Sisaket FC201134–11
11Krabi FC201112–11
12Ang Thong FC201102–21
12Samut Sakhon FC201102–21
14Lampang FC100102–20
15Thai Honda200215–40

Matchs

Thaïlande – Division 1

vendredi, 23 février 2018
12:00
Kasetsart
v
Trat FC
samedi, 24 février 2018
12:00
Lampang FC
v
Sisaket FC
13:00
Thai Honda
v
Rayong FC
14:00
Chiangmai FC
v
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
dimanche, 25 février 2018
12:00
Ang Thong FC
v
Udon Thani FC
12:00
Krabi FC
v
Samut Sakhon FC
13:00
Army United
v
Khonkaen FC

Resultats

Thaïlande – Division 1

dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Samut Sakhon FC
0 - 2
PTT Rayong FC
F
i
Udon Thani FC
3 - 0
Thai Honda
F
i
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
2 - 0
Lampang FC