Ligue foot : Suisse

Promotion Liga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:04 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2017

Classement

Suisse – Promotion Liga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Kriens1712234016+2438
2Basel II1710344123+1833
3FC Rapperswil-Jona179622913+1633
4Stade Nyonnais179353021+930
5FC Zuerich II177553232026
6Sion II177373031–124
7FC Koeniz177372324–124
8SC Bruehl177283331+223
9Cham176562526–123
10Breitenrain176381725–821
11SC YF Juventus Zuerich175572229–720
12Old Boys175482424019
13La Chaux-de-Fonds175482428–419
14FC United Zuerich1760111632–1618
15Bavois175391835–1718
16Tuggen1725102337–1411

Matchs

Suisse – Promotion Liga

samedi, 4 mars 2017
16:00
Bavois
v
Breitenrain
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Cham
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Tuggen
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
Old Boys
16:00
Sion II
v
Kriens
samedi, 11 mars 2017
16:00
Breitenrain
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
Cham
v
Sion II
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
FC Zuerich II
16:00
Old Boys
v
Tuggen
16:30
SC Bruehl
v
Basel II
18:00
Kriens
v
Bavois
dimanche, 12 mars 2017
15:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
FC United Zuerich
samedi, 18 mars 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Bavois
v
Cham
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Breitenrain
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Old Boys
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
Kriens
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
15:00
Sion II
v
FC Koeniz
16:00
Tuggen
v
SC Bruehl
samedi, 25 mars 2017
16:00
Breitenrain
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Cham
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Bavois
16:00
Sion II
v
FC Zuerich II
16:30
SC Bruehl
v
Old Boys
16:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
Tuggen
18:00
Kriens
v
FC United Zuerich
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Basel II
samedi, 1 avril 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
Breitenrain
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Kriens
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Cham
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
Old Boys
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
FC Koeniz
17:00
Bavois
v
Sion II
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
16:00
Tuggen
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
samedi, 8 avril 2017
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Tuggen
16:00
Cham
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
FC United Zuerich
16:00
Sion II
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
SC Bruehl
17:00
Bavois
v
FC Zuerich II
18:00
Kriens
v
Basel II
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Old Boys
samedi, 15 avril 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
Cham
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
FC Koeniz
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Sion II
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Old Boys
v
Breitenrain
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
Bavois
16:00
Tuggen
v
Kriens
16:30
SC Bruehl
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
samedi, 22 avril 2017
16:00
Breitenrain
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
Cham
v
Tuggen
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Basel II
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
FC Zuerich II
17:00
Bavois
v
FC United Zuerich
18:00
Kriens
v
Old Boys
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
Sion II
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
samedi, 29 avril 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
Sion II
15:00
FC Zuerich II
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Bavois
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
Old Boys
v
Cham
16:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
Breitenrain
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
16:00
SC Bruehl
v
Kriens
16:00
Tuggen
v
FC Koeniz
samedi, 6 mai 2017
16:00
Breitenrain
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00
Cham
v
SC Bruehl
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Old Boys
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
FC Zuerich II
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
17:00
Bavois
v
Basel II
17:30
Kriens
v
Stade Nyonnais
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
16:00
Sion II
v
Tuggen
samedi, 13 mai 2017
15:00
Basel II
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
FC United Zuerich
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Breitenrain
16:00
Old Boys
v
Sion II
16:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
Cham
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Kriens
16:00
SC Bruehl
v
FC Koeniz
16:00
Tuggen
v
Bavois
samedi, 20 mai 2017
16:00
Bavois
v
Old Boys
16:00
Cham
v
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00
FC Koeniz
v
Stade Nyonnais
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
FC Zuerich II
16:00
FC United Zuerich
v
Basel II
16:00
Kriens
v
Breitenrain
16:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
v
Tuggen
16:00
Sion II
v
SC Bruehl
samedi, 27 mai 2017
16:00
Basel II
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Cham
16:00
FC Zuerich II
v
Kriens
16:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
FC Koeniz
16:00
Old Boys
v
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
16:00
SC Bruehl
v
Bavois
16:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Sion II
16:00
Tuggen
v
FC United Zuerich

Resultats

Suisse – Promotion Liga

mercredi, 30 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Zuerich II
2 - 2
Basel II
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
F
i
Bavois
1 - 4
SC Bruehl
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
Tuggen
1 - 3
Basel II
F
i
Breitenrain
1 - 0
Sion II
F
i
Cham
0 - 1
FC Zuerich II
F
i
Kriens
3 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
i
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 0
Bavois
F
i
Old Boys
1 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
SC Bruehl
1 - 2
FC United Zuerich
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
samedi, 12 novembre 2016
F
i
Cham
2 - 0
Kriens
F
i
FC Koeniz
0 - 0
Breitenrain
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 1
Tuggen
F
i
FC United Zuerich
1 - 2
Old Boys
F
i
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1 - 3
SC Bruehl
F
i
Sion II
2 - 2
La Chaux-de-Fonds
F
i
Bavois
1 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
dimanche, 6 novembre 2016
F
i
Sion II
0 - 1
Stade Nyonnais
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
F
i
Cham
0 - 1
Breitenrain
F
i
FC Koeniz
1 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 0
Basel II
F
i
FC United Zuerich
1 - 0
Tuggen
F
i
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2 - 1
Old Boys
F
i
Kriens
6 - 1
FC Zuerich II
dimanche, 30 octobre 2016
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 1
FC Koeniz
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
Basel II
4 - 1
FC United Zuerich
F
i
Breitenrain
1 - 5
Kriens
F
i
FC Zuerich II
2 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
Old Boys
4 - 1
Bavois
F
i
Tuggen
1 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
i
SC Bruehl
2 - 4
Sion II
F
i
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 1
Cham
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
F
i
Breitenrain
0 - 2
FC Zuerich II
F
i
Cham
0 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
F
i
FC Koeniz
3 - 1
SC Bruehl
F
i
FC United Zuerich
1 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
0 - 1
Basel II
F
i
Sion II
2 - 1
Old Boys
F
i
Bavois
1 - 0
Tuggen
F
i
Kriens
2 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
Basel II
4 - 0
Bavois
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
i
FC Zuerich II
4 - 0
FC United Zuerich
F
i
Old Boys
2 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
i
Tuggen
3 - 5
Sion II
F
i
SC Bruehl
4 - 1
Cham
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 2
Kriens
F
i
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0 - 2
Breitenrain
dimanche, 9 octobre 2016
F
i
Sion II
2 - 0
Basel II
samedi, 8 octobre 2016
F
i
Breitenrain
1 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
i
Cham
2 - 1
Old Boys
F
i
FC Koeniz
4 - 2
Tuggen
F
i
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
4 - 2
FC United Zuerich
F
i
Bavois
2 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
Kriens
3 - 1
SC Bruehl
F
i
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 - 1
FC Zuerich II
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Basel II
4 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 0
Sion II
F
i
FC United Zuerich
1 - 0
Bavois
F
i
FC Zuerich II
2 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
i
Old Boys
0 - 1
Kriens
F
i
Tuggen
4 - 3
Cham
F
i
SC Bruehl
3 - 1
Breitenrain
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Sion II
2 - 0
FC United Zuerich
F
i
Breitenrain
0 - 0
Old Boys
F
i
Cham
2 - 3
Basel II
F
i
FC Koeniz
1 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
0 - 3
FC Zuerich II
F
i
Bavois
1 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
i
Kriens
1 - 1
Tuggen
F
i
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 - 2
SC Bruehl
mercredi, 21 septembre 2016
F
i
Basel II
1 - 1
Kriens
F
i
SC Bruehl
1 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
i
FC United Zuerich
0 - 2
FC Koeniz
F
i
Tuggen
1 - 1
Breitenrain
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 1
Cham
F
i
FC Zuerich II
0 - 2
Bavois
F
i
Old Boys
4 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
F
i
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2 - 2
Sion II
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
Sion II
3 - 1
Bavois
F
i
Breitenrain
4 - 3
Basel II
F
i
Cham
2 - 1
FC United Zuerich
F
i
FC Koeniz
1 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
i
SC Bruehl
4 - 2
FC Zuerich II
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 1
Old Boys
F
i
Kriens
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 - 0
Tuggen
dimanche, 4 septembre 2016
F
i
Basel II
5 - 3
La Chaux-de-Fonds
samedi, 3 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 0
Breitenrain
F
i
FC United Zuerich
0 - 2
Kriens
F
i
FC Zuerich II
5 - 2
Sion II
F
i
Old Boys
1 - 1
SC Bruehl
F
i
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1 - 1
Cham
F
i
Tuggen
1 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
i
Bavois
2 - 0
FC Koeniz
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
Old Boys
3 - 0
FC Zuerich II
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Breitenrain
0 - 1
FC United Zuerich
F
i
Cham
1 - 1
Bavois
F
i
FC Koeniz
2 - 2
Sion II
F
i
SC Bruehl
2 - 1
Tuggen
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
2 - 1
Basel II
F
i
Kriens
2 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
i
La Chaux-de-Fonds
2 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
mercredi, 24 août 2016
F
i
Old Boys
0 - 2
Basel II
dimanche, 21 août 2016
F
i
Sion II
0 - 1
Cham
samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
Basel II
3 - 1
SC Bruehl
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
F
i
FC United Zuerich
2 - 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
F
i
FC Zuerich II
2 - 1
FC Koeniz
F
i
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
3 - 1
Breitenrain
F
i
Tuggen
1 - 1
Old Boys
F
i
Bavois
1 - 6
Kriens
mercredi, 17 août 2016
F
i
Breitenrain
3 - 1
Bavois
F
i
Cham
4 - 3
FC Koeniz
F
i
Kriens
4 - 2
Sion II
F
i
SC Bruehl
0 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 - 0
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
i
Tuggen
4 - 1
FC Zuerich II
samedi, 13 août 2016
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 0
FC United Zuerich
dimanche, 7 août 2016
F
i
Sion II
2 - 0
Breitenrain
samedi, 6 août 2016
F
i
Basel II
4 - 1
Tuggen
F
i
FC Koeniz
1 - 0
Kriens
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4 - 1
Old Boys
F
i
FC United Zuerich
1 - 3
SC Bruehl
F
i
FC Zuerich II
3 - 3
Cham
F
i
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
2 - 2
Stade Nyonnais
F
i
Bavois
2 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
mercredi, 3 août 2016
F
i
Basel II
1 - 1
FC Zuerich II
F
i
Breitenrain
1 - 0
FC Koeniz
F
i
Kriens
2 - 1
Cham
F
i
La Chaux-de-Fonds
3 - 0
Sion II
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
5 - 1
Bavois
F
i
Old Boys
1 - 2
FC United Zuerich
F
i
SC Bruehl
0 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
F
i
Tuggen
1 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona