Ligue foot : Suisse

Coupe resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

23:28 (GMT+2)

21 octobre 2017

Matchs

Suisse – Coupe

mardi, 24 octobre 2017
20:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
FC Zuerich
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
19:15
Stade Nyonnais
v
Thun
19:30
FC Muensingen
v
Young Boys
20:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Basel
20:30
Lausanne
v
Grasshopper
jeudi, 26 octobre 2017
19:30
FC Schoetz
v
Lugano
20:00
Echallens
v
Luzern
20:15
Delemont
v
St. Gallen

Resultats

Suisse – Coupe

dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Delemont
4 - 2
Winterthur
T
A
Linth
341 - 1
St. Gallen
F
i
FC Koeniz
0 - 1
Lugano
F
i
Old Boys
0 - 4
Young Boys
F
i
Wil
0 - 3
Thun
F
i
Biel/Bienne
0 - 5
Grasshopper
T
A
Echallens
3 - 2
Xamax
F
i
Chiasso
0 - 1
Basel
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Bassersdorf
0 - 3
FC Zuerich
T
A
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 1
Sion
F
i
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
1 - 3
Lausanne
F
i
FC Muensingen
1 - 0
Schaffhausen
F
i
FC Kosova
1 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
Servette
0 - 1
Luzern
F
i
Locarno
1 - 4
Stade Nyonnais
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Hergiswil
1 - 3
FC Schoetz
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
FC Granichen
1 - 9
Sion
F
i
FC Chippis
0 - 10
FC Zuerich
F
i
FC Kreuzlingen
3 - 4
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
FC Muensingen
5 - 1
Dudingen
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 2
Basel
T
A
Bulle
1 - 2
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
T
A
FC Beroche-Gorgier I
1 - 4
FC Kosova
F
i
FC Ruti
0 - 5
Schaffhausen
T
A
FC Wyler
452 - 2
Locarno
F
i
Romontois
0 - 10
Grasshopper
F
i
Echallens
2 - 1
Aarau
F
i
Baden
3 - 8
St. Gallen
F
i
Gambarogno Contone
1 - 6
Winterthur
samedi, 12 août 2017
T
A
FC Bassersdorf
2 - 1
AC Taverne
F
i
Union-Sportive Montfaucon
0 - 21
Xamax
F
i
Biel/Bienne
3 - 1
Bavois
T
A
SC Bruehl
0 - 1
Chiasso
F
i
Stade Payerne
1 - 2
Thun
F
i
Breitenrain
0 - 3
Young Boys
F
i
FC Altdorf
0 - 6
Servette
F
i
Linth
4 - 0
Wohlen
F
i
Vernier
0 - 3
Stade Nyonnais
F
i
Kriens
0 - 1
Luzern
F
i
Concordia
2 - 7
Old Boys
F
i
FC Arbon 05
0 - 7
Wil
F
i
FC Bellach
0 - 4
FC Koeniz
F
i
FC Hausen am Albis
1 - 5
FC Hergiswil
F
i
FC Wangi
0 - 1
Delemont
F
i
Malley
0 - 14
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
i
FC Bassecourt
0 - 6
Lugano
T
A
Interstar
452 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
i
Pajde
1 - 3
Lausanne