Ligue foot : Suisse

Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 3 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

02:52 (GMT+1)

19 février 2018

Classement

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 3

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bellinzona1411213515+2035
2Mendrisio FC147521812+626
3FC Gossau147343323+1024
4FC Thalwil146532318+523
5FC Kosova146352118+321
6Red Star Zuerich145632829–121
7St. Gallen II145362623+318
8Hongg145362423+118
9FC Seuzach144552530–517
10Tuggen144462026–616
11FC Balzers144281424–1014
12Winterthur II143472736–913
13Eschen/Mauren142571319–611
14FC Wettswil-Bonstetten143291425–1111

Matchs

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 3

samedi, 3 mars 2018
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Tuggen
16:00
Mendrisio FC
v
FC Seuzach
16:00
Red Star Zuerich
v
Hongg
16:30
Winterthur II
v
Eschen/Mauren
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
14:00
FC Gossau
v
Bellinzona
15:30
FC Kosova
v
St. Gallen II
samedi, 10 mars 2018
15:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Red Star Zuerich
16:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Gossau
16:00
Hongg
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
Tuggen
v
FC Balzers
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Winterthur II
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
14:30
Bellinzona
v
FC Kosova
16:00
St. Gallen II
v
Mendrisio FC
mercredi, 14 mars 2018
20:00
Hongg
v
FC Balzers
samedi, 17 mars 2018
16:00
Winterthur II
v
St. Gallen II
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Eschen/Mauren

Resultats

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 3

dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
FC Thalwil
2 - 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
0 - 1
Mendrisio FC
F
i
Hongg
5 - 1
Tuggen
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
4 - 3
Winterthur II
F
i
St. Gallen II
2 - 1
FC Gossau
F
i
FC Seuzach
2 - 5
FC Kosova
F
i
Bellinzona
2 - 0
FC Balzers
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Winterthur II
2 - 0
Hongg
F
i
St. Gallen II
1 - 2
FC Balzers
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
0 - 0
FC Kosova
F
i
FC Thalwil
1 - 1
Tuggen
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
0 - 0
Mendrisio FC
F
i
FC Seuzach
2 - 2
FC Gossau
F
i
Bellinzona
4 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Mendrisio FC
3 - 2
Winterthur II
F
i
FC Kosova
1 - 2
Red Star Zuerich
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Balzers
4 - 0
FC Seuzach
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 3
St. Gallen II
F
i
Hongg
2 - 2
FC Thalwil
F
i
Tuggen
2 - 5
Bellinzona
F
i
FC Gossau
4 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
3 - 0
FC Balzers
F
i
Mendrisio FC
1 - 0
Hongg
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
3 - 3
FC Gossau
F
i
St. Gallen II
3 - 0
Tuggen
F
i
Winterthur II
0 - 4
FC Kosova
F
i
FC Seuzach
4 - 2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
i
Bellinzona
1 - 0
FC Thalwil
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Kosova
2 - 0
Mendrisio FC
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Balzers
3 - 1
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
FC Thalwil
1 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 0
Eschen/Mauren
F
i
Hongg
0 - 1
Bellinzona
F
i
Tuggen
1 - 2
FC Seuzach
F
i
FC Gossau
2 - 0
Winterthur II
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Winterthur II
1 - 1
FC Balzers
F
i
FC Kosova
0 - 4
Hongg
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
0 - 0
Tuggen
F
i
Mendrisio FC
3 - 1
FC Gossau
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
1 - 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
i
St. Gallen II
4 - 3
Bellinzona
F
i
FC Seuzach
2 - 1
FC Thalwil
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Balzers
0 - 0
Mendrisio FC
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1 - 1
Winterthur II
F
i
Hongg
2 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
i
Tuggen
4 - 4
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
FC Gossau
5 - 0
FC Kosova
F
i
FC Thalwil
1 - 0
Eschen/Mauren
F
i
Bellinzona
1 - 1
FC Seuzach
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Kosova
2 - 0
FC Balzers
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Mendrisio FC
3 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
1 - 3
FC Thalwil
F
i
Winterthur II
0 - 1
Tuggen
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
1 - 2
Bellinzona
F
i
FC Gossau
3 - 2
Hongg
F
i
FC Seuzach
2 - 2
St. Gallen II
mercredi, 13 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Balzers
4 - 0
Hongg
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Bellinzona
4 - 1
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
St. Gallen II
0 - 2
Eschen/Mauren
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Balzers
0 - 2
FC Gossau
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 0
FC Kosova
F
i
Hongg
4 - 2
FC Seuzach
F
i
Tuggen
1 - 2
Mendrisio FC
F
i
FC Thalwil
4 - 6
Winterthur II
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Kosova
1 - 2
Tuggen
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Mendrisio FC
1 - 1
FC Thalwil
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
1 - 0
St. Gallen II
F
i
Winterthur II
2 - 4
Bellinzona
F
i
FC Gossau
3 - 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
St. Gallen II
3 - 3
Winterthur II
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
FC Thalwil
1 - 1
FC Kosova
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
4 - 0
FC Balzers
F
i
Hongg
2 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
F
i
Tuggen
2 - 3
FC Gossau
F
i
FC Seuzach
0 - 2
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
Bellinzona
2 - 1
Mendrisio FC
mardi, 22 août 2017
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
2 - 2
FC Seuzach
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
FC Kosova
1 - 2
Bellinzona
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 0
Hongg
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
2 - 2
Eschen/Mauren
F
i
Winterthur II
1 - 5
FC Seuzach
F
i
FC Gossau
1 - 2
FC Thalwil
F
i
Mendrisio FC
2 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
i
FC Balzers
0 - 3
Tuggen
mercredi, 16 août 2017
F
i
St. Gallen II
0 - 2
FC Kosova
F
i
Tuggen
2 - 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
1 - 3
Winterthur II
F
i
FC Thalwil
2 - 0
FC Balzers
F
i
Hongg
3 - 3
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
FC Seuzach
1 - 1
Mendrisio FC
F
i
Bellinzona
1 - 1
FC Gossau
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
FC Kosova
2 - 0
FC Seuzach
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
FC Balzers
0 - 3
Bellinzona
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
1 - 2
FC Thalwil
F
i
Winterthur II
3 - 3
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
FC Gossau
2 - 5
St. Gallen II
F
i
Mendrisio FC
0 - 0
Eschen/Mauren
F
i
Tuggen
0 - 0
Hongg