Ligue foot : Suisse

Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 3 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:02 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2017

Classement

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 3

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Grasshopper II149233218+1429
2St. Gallen II147432820+825
3Bellinzona147343118+1324
4Red Star Zuerich147343126+524
5FC Gossau147342221+124
6Eschen/Mauren147252217+523
7FC Balzers146352018+221
8Mendrisio FC145542121020
9FC Thalwil145452320+319
10FC Wettswil-Bonstetten146171524–919
11Locarno143561518–314
12Seefeld144281726–914
13Winterthur II1431101623–710
14FC Seuzach1430111740–239

Matchs

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 3

samedi, 4 mars 2017
15:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Gossau
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
Red Star Zuerich
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
Seefeld
v
Grasshopper II
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
16:00
Bellinzona
v
Locarno
16:00
St. Gallen II
v
Mendrisio FC
16:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Seuzach
samedi, 11 mars 2017
16:00
FC Gossau
v
St. Gallen II
16:00
Mendrisio FC
v
Bellinzona
18:30
Locarno
v
Seefeld
dimanche, 12 mars 2017
14:30
FC Thalwil
v
Winterthur II
14:30
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Balzers
16:00
Grasshopper II
v
Red Star Zuerich
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
16:00
St. Gallen II
v
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
Winterthur II
v
Grasshopper II
mercredi, 22 mars 2017
16:00
Bellinzona
v
FC Gossau
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
FC Seuzach
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
Seefeld
v
Mendrisio FC
20:00
Red Star Zuerich
v
Locarno
samedi, 25 mars 2017
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
St. Gallen II
17:00
FC Gossau
v
Seefeld
18:30
Locarno
v
Winterthur II
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
14:30
FC Thalwil
v
FC Seuzach
14:30
Mendrisio FC
v
Red Star Zuerich
16:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Bellinzona
16:00
Grasshopper II
v
FC Balzers
samedi, 1 avril 2017
16:00
FC Balzers
v
Locarno
16:00
Red Star Zuerich
v
FC Gossau
16:00
Seefeld
v
Eschen/Mauren
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
16:00
Bellinzona
v
St. Gallen II
16:00
FC Seuzach
v
Grasshopper II
16:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
Winterthur II
v
Mendrisio FC
samedi, 8 avril 2017
16:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Red Star Zuerich
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Bellinzona
16:00
Mendrisio FC
v
FC Balzers
17:00
FC Gossau
v
Winterthur II
18:30
Locarno
v
FC Seuzach
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
16:00
Grasshopper II
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
St. Gallen II
v
Seefeld
samedi, 22 avril 2017
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Gossau
16:00
Red Star Zuerich
v
St. Gallen II
16:00
Seefeld
v
Bellinzona
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
16:00
FC Seuzach
v
Mendrisio FC
16:00
FC Thalwil
v
Locarno
16:00
Grasshopper II
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
Winterthur II
v
Eschen/Mauren
samedi, 29 avril 2017
16:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Balzers
16:00
Mendrisio FC
v
FC Thalwil
17:00
FC Gossau
v
FC Seuzach
17:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Seefeld
18:30
Locarno
v
Grasshopper II
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
16:00
Bellinzona
v
Red Star Zuerich
16:00
St. Gallen II
v
Winterthur II
samedi, 6 mai 2017
16:00
FC Balzers
v
St. Gallen II
16:00
Red Star Zuerich
v
Seefeld
18:30
Locarno
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
16:00
FC Seuzach
v
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
FC Thalwil
v
FC Gossau
16:00
Grasshopper II
v
Mendrisio FC
16:00
Winterthur II
v
Bellinzona
samedi, 13 mai 2017
16:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Red Star Zuerich
16:00
Seefeld
v
Winterthur II
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
14:30
Mendrisio FC
v
Locarno
16:00
Bellinzona
v
FC Balzers
16:00
FC Gossau
v
Grasshopper II
16:00
St. Gallen II
v
FC Seuzach
samedi, 20 mai 2017
16:00
FC Balzers
v
Seefeld
16:00
FC Seuzach
v
Bellinzona
16:00
FC Thalwil
v
St. Gallen II
16:00
Grasshopper II
v
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
Locarno
v
FC Gossau
16:00
Mendrisio FC
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
16:00
Winterthur II
v
Red Star Zuerich
samedi, 27 mai 2017
16:00
Bellinzona
v
FC Thalwil
16:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Locarno
16:00
FC Gossau
v
Mendrisio FC
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Winterthur II
16:00
Red Star Zuerich
v
FC Balzers
16:00
Seefeld
v
FC Seuzach
16:00
St. Gallen II
v
Grasshopper II

Resultats

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 3

dimanche, 20 novembre 2016
F
i
Mendrisio FC
3 - 1
FC Gossau
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Balzers
2 - 1
Winterthur II
F
i
Grasshopper II
6 - 3
Bellinzona
dimanche, 13 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Thalwil
3 - 2
Seefeld
F
i
Mendrisio FC
0 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
samedi, 12 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 0
FC Gossau
F
i
FC Seuzach
1 - 4
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
Locarno
0 - 2
St. Gallen II
dimanche, 6 novembre 2016
F
i
Winterthur II
0 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Balzers
2 - 3
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
FC Thalwil
3 - 4
Bellinzona
F
i
Grasshopper II
2 - 2
St. Gallen II
F
i
FC Seuzach
4 - 3
Seefeld
F
i
Locarno
0 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
dimanche, 30 octobre 2016
F
i
Bellinzona
5 - 0
FC Seuzach
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
0 - 3
Grasshopper II
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 0
Mendrisio FC
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
3 - 1
Winterthur II
F
i
Seefeld
1 - 0
FC Balzers
F
i
FC Gossau
2 - 2
Locarno
F
i
St. Gallen II
1 - 1
FC Thalwil
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
F
i
FC Balzers
1 - 1
Bellinzona
F
i
FC Thalwil
0 - 0
Eschen/Mauren
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
4 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
i
Winterthur II
0 - 1
Seefeld
F
i
FC Seuzach
2 - 3
St. Gallen II
F
i
Grasshopper II
4 - 1
FC Gossau
F
i
Locarno
1 - 1
Mendrisio FC
dimanche, 16 octobre 2016
F
i
Bellinzona
2 - 1
Winterthur II
F
i
St. Gallen II
4 - 1
FC Balzers
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 0
Locarno
F
i
Mendrisio FC
0 - 0
Grasshopper II
F
i
Seefeld
1 - 2
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
4 - 0
FC Seuzach
F
i
FC Gossau
2 - 0
FC Thalwil
mercredi, 5 octobre 2016
F
i
Bellinzona
4 - 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
FC Balzers
2 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
F
i
FC Thalwil
4 - 1
Mendrisio FC
F
i
Grasshopper II
3 - 1
Locarno
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
1 - 0
Bellinzona
F
i
Seefeld
1 - 2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
i
FC Seuzach
0 - 3
FC Gossau
F
i
Winterthur II
1 - 2
St. Gallen II
mercredi, 28 septembre 2016
F
i
Bellinzona
3 - 0
Eschen/Mauren
dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
F
i
Bellinzona
1 - 2
Seefeld
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 1
Grasshopper II
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
1 - 0
Winterthur II
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Gossau
1 - 3
FC Balzers
F
i
Mendrisio FC
4 - 1
FC Seuzach
F
i
St. Gallen II
2 - 2
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
Locarno
2 - 1
FC Thalwil
mercredi, 21 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Seuzach
1 - 2
Locarno
F
i
FC Thalwil
1 - 3
Grasshopper II
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Balzers
5 - 0
Mendrisio FC
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
2 - 4
Eschen/Mauren
F
i
Seefeld
1 - 3
St. Gallen II
F
i
Winterthur II
1 - 3
FC Gossau
dimanche, 11 septembre 2016
F
i
Grasshopper II
1 - 3
FC Seuzach
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 1
FC Thalwil
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
1 - 1
Seefeld
F
i
FC Gossau
2 - 1
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
Mendrisio FC
2 - 2
Winterthur II
F
i
St. Gallen II
0 - 3
Bellinzona
F
i
Locarno
0 - 0
FC Balzers
samedi, 3 septembre 2016
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
0 - 0
Mendrisio FC
F
i
Seefeld
1 - 1
FC Gossau
F
i
St. Gallen II
5 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
i
Winterthur II
3 - 1
Locarno
F
i
FC Seuzach
1 - 2
FC Thalwil
mercredi, 31 août 2016
F
i
Locarno
1 - 1
Bellinzona
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
Grasshopper II
2 - 0
Winterthur II
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
FC Thalwil
0 - 0
FC Balzers
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 1
FC Seuzach
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
3 - 2
St. Gallen II
F
i
FC Gossau
1 - 0
Bellinzona
F
i
Mendrisio FC
4 - 1
Seefeld
F
i
Locarno
5 - 0
Red Star Zuerich
mercredi, 24 août 2016
F
i
FC Balzers
3 - 1
Grasshopper II
F
i
FC Seuzach
0 - 2
Winterthur II
dimanche, 21 août 2016
F
i
St. Gallen II
1 - 1
FC Gossau
samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
FC Balzers
0 - 1
FC Seuzach
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
2 - 3
Grasshopper II
F
i
Seefeld
2 - 0
Locarno
F
i
Winterthur II
0 - 3
FC Thalwil
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
4 - 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
i
Bellinzona
2 - 2
Mendrisio FC
mercredi, 17 août 2016
F
i
FC Thalwil
2 - 2
Red Star Zuerich
F
i
Grasshopper II
3 - 0
Seefeld
samedi, 13 août 2016
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
0 - 1
FC Balzers
F
i
FC Gossau
2 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
F
i
Mendrisio FC
2 - 0
St. Gallen II
dimanche, 7 août 2016
F
i
Bellinzona
2 - 0
Grasshopper II
F
i
Winterthur II
4 - 0
FC Balzers
samedi, 6 août 2016
F
i
Red Star Zuerich
5 - 2
FC Seuzach
F
i
Seefeld
0 - 2
FC Thalwil
F
i
St. Gallen II
1 - 0
Locarno
F
i
Eschen/Mauren
1 - 2
Mendrisio FC
F
i
FC Gossau
2 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten