Ligue foot : Suisse

Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

15:27 (GMT+2)

23 avril 2018

Classement

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Solothurn2119115112+3958
2FC Muensingen2111914318+2542
3Luzern II2112455234+1840
4Buochs2110834630+1638
5Grasshopper II2110565535+2035
6Black Stars2111284728+1935
7FC Schoetz2110564440+435
8Delemont2182113542–726
9Zug2165102936–723
10Baden2163123346–1321
11FC Langenthal2145122444–2017
12FC Bassecourt2121092545–2016
13FC Sursee2142153052–2214
14FC Kickers Luzern212316961–529

Matchs

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

vendredi, 27 avril 2018
19:30
FC Schoetz
v
FC Langenthal
samedi, 28 avril 2018
16:00
Zug
v
Delemont
17:00
Buochs
v
FC Sursee
17:00
Solothurn
v
Luzern II
17:15
FC Kickers Luzern
v
Black Stars
20:00
FC Bassecourt
v
Baden
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
14:30
FC Muensingen
v
Grasshopper II

Resultats

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Delemont
1 - 1
FC Bassecourt
F
i
FC Langenthal
1 - 1
FC Kickers Luzern
F
i
Grasshopper II
3 - 2
FC Schoetz