Ligue foot : Suisse

Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

05:15 (GMT+1)

24 février 2018

Classement

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Solothurn141310347+2740
2Buochs148513820+1829
3FC Muensingen146802613+1326
4Luzern II148243525+1026
5Grasshopper II147254427+1723
6Black Stars147253219+1323
7FC Schoetz146442327–422
8Delemont146172527–219
9Baden145272426–217
10Zug145271924–517
11FC Sursee1431102535–1010
12FC Bassecourt142481934–1510
13FC Langenthal1422101533–188
14FC Kickers Luzern142012648–426

Matchs

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

samedi, 3 mars 2018
15:00
Black Stars
v
Luzern II
16:00
FC Kickers Luzern
v
FC Muensingen
16:00
Zug
v
FC Bassecourt
16:30
FC Sursee
v
Baden
17:00
Buochs
v
Solothurn
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
14:00
Delemont
v
FC Schoetz
15:00
FC Langenthal
v
Grasshopper II
samedi, 10 mars 2018
16:00
Baden
v
Delemont
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
Zug
16:00
Grasshopper II
v
Black Stars
16:00
Luzern II
v
FC Sursee
17:00
Solothurn
v
FC Kickers Luzern
18:00
FC Bassecourt
v
Buochs
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
14:30
FC Muensingen
v
FC Langenthal
samedi, 17 mars 2018
16:00
Baden
v
FC Schoetz
16:30
FC Sursee
v
Grasshopper II
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
14:00
Delemont
v
Luzern II
mercredi, 21 mars 2018
20:00
Buochs
v
Zug
20:00
FC Kickers Luzern
v
FC Bassecourt
20:00
FC Langenthal
v
Solothurn
20:30
Black Stars
v
FC Muensingen
samedi, 24 mars 2018
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
Buochs
16:00
Grasshopper II
v
Delemont
16:00
Luzern II
v
Baden
16:00
Zug
v
FC Kickers Luzern
17:00
Solothurn
v
Black Stars
18:00
FC Bassecourt
v
FC Langenthal
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
14:30
FC Muensingen
v
FC Sursee

Resultats

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Delemont
2 - 0
FC Sursee
F
i
FC Muensingen
2 - 2
Buochs
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Baden
0 - 1
Black Stars
F
i
FC Schoetz
3 - 2
FC Bassecourt
F
i
Luzern II
2 - 0
FC Langenthal
F
i
Grasshopper II
5 - 2
FC Kickers Luzern
F
i
Solothurn
3 - 1
Zug
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Delemont
0 - 1
Black Stars
F
i
FC Muensingen
0 - 0
Zug
F
i
Grasshopper II
2 - 2
Buochs
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Baden
0 - 3
FC Langenthal
F
i
Luzern II
2 - 1
FC Kickers Luzern
F
i
FC Sursee
5 - 0
FC Schoetz
F
i
Solothurn
2 - 0
FC Bassecourt
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Schoetz
0 - 1
Solothurn
F
i
FC Langenthal
2 - 3
Delemont
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Black Stars
5 - 1
FC Sursee
F
i
Zug
1 - 5
Grasshopper II
F
i
Buochs
3 - 0
Luzern II
F
i
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 4
Baden
F
i
FC Bassecourt
1 - 1
FC Muensingen
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Delemont
5 - 0
FC Kickers Luzern
F
i
Grasshopper II
6 - 1
FC Bassecourt
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Baden
1 - 4
Buochs
F
i
Black Stars
6 - 0
FC Schoetz
F
i
Luzern II
2 - 1
Zug
F
i
FC Sursee
2 - 0
FC Langenthal
F
i
FC Muensingen
1 - 1
Solothurn
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Langenthal
3 - 3
Black Stars
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Schoetz
1 - 1
FC Muensingen
F
i
Zug
4 - 1
Baden
F
i
Buochs
4 - 2
Delemont
F
i
Solothurn
2 - 1
Grasshopper II
F
i
FC Kickers Luzern
2 - 1
FC Sursee
F
i
FC Bassecourt
0 - 5
Luzern II
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Langenthal
0 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
i
Delemont
0 - 2
Zug
F
i
Grasshopper II
1 - 2
FC Muensingen
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Black Stars
5 - 0
FC Kickers Luzern
F
i
Baden
5 - 1
FC Bassecourt
F
i
Luzern II
2 - 3
Solothurn
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Sursee
1 - 2
Buochs
mercredi, 27 septembre 2017
F
i
Delemont
0 - 4
Solothurn
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Muensingen
1 - 1
Luzern II
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Schoetz
4 - 3
Grasshopper II
F
i
Zug
3 - 2
FC Sursee
F
i
Buochs
1 - 1
Black Stars
F
i
Solothurn
2 - 0
Baden
F
i
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 2
FC Langenthal
F
i
FC Bassecourt
2 - 3
Delemont
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
Baden
1 - 2
FC Muensingen
F
i
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 4
FC Schoetz
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Sursee
2 - 3
FC Bassecourt
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Black Stars
0 - 1
Zug
F
i
Luzern II
1 - 3
Grasshopper II
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Langenthal
1 - 4
Buochs
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Muensingen
3 - 1
Delemont
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Schoetz
1 - 3
Luzern II
F
i
Grasshopper II
2 - 2
Baden
F
i
Solothurn
3 - 0
FC Sursee
F
i
Zug
1 - 0
FC Langenthal
F
i
Buochs
5 - 0
FC Kickers Luzern
F
i
FC Bassecourt
1 - 2
Black Stars
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Langenthal
0 - 0
FC Bassecourt
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Black Stars
1 - 2
Solothurn
F
i
Baden
2 - 1
Luzern II
F
i
FC Sursee
2 - 2
FC Muensingen
F
i
Buochs
2 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
i
FC Kickers Luzern
1 - 0
Zug
F
i
Delemont
3 - 2
Grasshopper II
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
FC Muensingen
2 - 0
Black Stars
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
FC Schoetz
2 - 2
Baden
F
i
Grasshopper II
5 - 3
FC Sursee
F
i
Luzern II
4 - 4
Delemont
F
i
Solothurn
2 - 0
FC Langenthal
F
i
Zug
3 - 5
Buochs
F
i
FC Bassecourt
4 - 0
FC Kickers Luzern
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
FC Langenthal
2 - 4
FC Muensingen
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Black Stars
3 - 2
Grasshopper II
F
i
Zug
1 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
i
FC Sursee
3 - 4
Luzern II
F
i
Buochs
3 - 2
FC Bassecourt
F
i
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 4
Solothurn
F
i
Delemont
1 - 0
Baden
mercredi, 16 août 2017
F
i
Baden
3 - 1
FC Sursee
F
i
FC Bassecourt
1 - 1
Zug
F
i
FC Schoetz
1 - 0
Delemont
F
i
FC Muensingen
5 - 0
FC Kickers Luzern
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Luzern II
3 - 2
Black Stars
F
i
Grasshopper II
5 - 1
FC Langenthal
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Solothurn
3 - 1
Buochs
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
FC Sursee
2 - 1
Delemont
F
i
FC Langenthal
1 - 5
Luzern II
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Black Stars
2 - 3
Baden
F
i
Zug
0 - 2
Solothurn
F
i
Buochs
0 - 0
FC Muensingen
F
i
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 2
Grasshopper II
F
i
FC Bassecourt
1 - 1
FC Schoetz