Ligue foot : Suisse

Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

00:34 (GMT+2)

31 mars 2017

Classement

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Luzern II1713225421+3341
2Baden1811343826+1236
3FC Muensingen189542921+832
4Solothurn189453326+731
5Buochs189273333029
6Black Stars188374634+1227
7FC Schoetz188374038+227
8Delemont186573034–423
9Thun II1871102737–1022
10FC Bassecourt174672734–718
11Wangen184682545–2018
12FC Muri183782531–616
13Zug1844102241–1916
14FC Sursee1841131927–813

Matchs

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

samedi, 1 avril 2017
16:00
Baden
v
Buochs
16:00
FC Schoetz
v
FC Muri
16:00
Luzern II
v
Black Stars
16:00
Zug
v
Thun II
16:30
FC Sursee
v
Solothurn
17:00
Wangen
v
FC Bassecourt
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
14:00
FC Muensingen
v
Delemont

Resultats

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

dimanche, 26 mars 2017
F
i
FC Muri
1 - 4
Solothurn
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Black Stars
5 - 1
Zug
F
i
FC Schoetz
3 - 2
FC Muensingen
F
i
Buochs
3 - 2
Luzern II
F
i
Delemont
2 - 2
Wangen
F
i
Thun II
0 - 1
FC Sursee
F
i
FC Bassecourt
1 - 2
Baden