Ligue foot : Suisse

Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:28 (GMT+2)

24 septembre 2017

Classement

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Solothurn7700182+1621
2FC Muensingen7520186+1217
3Buochs84312112+915
4FC Schoetz84311712+515
5Grasshopper II84132417+713
6Luzern II74122116+513
7Baden83231313011
8Delemont73131314–110
9Zug83141013–310
10FC Bassecourt82331412+29
11Black Stars82151115–47
12FC Sursee81161524–94
13FC Langenthal8116721–144
14FC Kickers Luzern8107126–253

Matchs

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
14:30
FC Muensingen
v
Luzern II

Resultats

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Schoetz
4 - 3
Grasshopper II
F
i
Zug
3 - 2
FC Sursee
F
i
Buochs
1 - 1
Black Stars
F
i
Solothurn
2 - 0
Baden
F
i
FC Kickers Luzern
0 - 2
FC Langenthal
F
i
FC Bassecourt
2 - 3
Delemont