Ligue foot : Suisse

Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

16:45 (GMT+1)

27 février 2017

Classement

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Luzern II1411214417+2735
2Baden148333122+927
3Solothurn147432518+725
4FC Muensingen147432115+625
5Delemont146352724+321
6FC Schoetz146353131021
7Thun II147072328–521
8Buochs146262628–220
9Black Stars145363531+418
10FC Muri143652120+115
11Wangen143471735–1813
12FC Bassecourt142662131–1012
13Zug143381731–1412
14FC Sursee1421111624–87

Matchs

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

samedi, 4 mars 2017
16:00
Baden
v
FC Muensingen
16:00
Luzern II
v
FC Schoetz
16:00
Zug
v
Delemont
16:30
FC Sursee
v
FC Bassecourt
17:30
Solothurn
v
Buochs
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
14:30
Wangen
v
FC Muri
15:00
Thun II
v
Black Stars

Resultats

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 2

dimanche, 13 novembre 2016
F
i
Delemont
2 - 1
FC Sursee
F
i
FC Muensingen
1 - 3
Luzern II
F
i
FC Muri
3 - 3
Black Stars
samedi, 12 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Bassecourt
1 - 1
Solothurn
F
i
FC Schoetz
2 - 1
Zug
F
i
Wangen
1 - 0
Baden
F
i
Buochs
3 - 2
Thun II
dimanche, 6 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Schoetz
3 - 2
FC Sursee
F
i
Delemont
2 - 3
Solothurn
F
i
FC Muensingen
1 - 1
Zug
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Bassecourt
0 - 1
Thun II
F
i
Baden
2 - 1
FC Muri
F
i
Wangen
1 - 7
Luzern II
F
i
Buochs
0 - 1
Black Stars
dimanche, 30 octobre 2016
F
i
FC Muri
5 - 1
Buochs
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
FC Bassecourt
2 - 2
Black Stars
F
i
Luzern II
0 - 0
Baden
F
i
Zug
2 - 2
Wangen
F
i
FC Sursee
0 - 1
FC Muensingen
F
i
Solothurn
3 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
i
Thun II
2 - 4
Delemont
dimanche, 23 octobre 2016
F
i
Delemont
4 - 1
Black Stars
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
F
i
FC Bassecourt
1 - 4
Buochs
F
i
Baden
3 - 2
Zug
F
i
FC Schoetz
2 - 0
Thun II
F
i
Luzern II
2 - 1
FC Muri
F
i
Wangen
0 - 0
FC Sursee
F
i
FC Muensingen
1 - 0
Solothurn
dimanche, 16 octobre 2016
F
i
FC Muri
1 - 1
FC Bassecourt
F
i
Thun II
2 - 1
FC Muensingen
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
Black Stars
5 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
i
Zug
1 - 5
Luzern II
F
i
FC Sursee
3 - 4
Baden
F
i
Buochs
2 - 1
Delemont
F
i
Solothurn
2 - 0
Wangen
dimanche, 2 octobre 2016
F
i
FC Muensingen
1 - 3
Black Stars
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Baden
3 - 2
Solothurn
F
i
FC Schoetz
2 - 0
Buochs
F
i
Luzern II
3 - 2
FC Sursee
F
i
Zug
0 - 0
FC Muri
F
i
Wangen
4 - 1
Thun II
F
i
Delemont
2 - 2
FC Bassecourt
dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Muri
1 - 0
Delemont
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Black Stars
8 - 1
Wangen
F
i
FC Bassecourt
4 - 4
FC Schoetz
F
i
FC Sursee
1 - 2
Zug
F
i
Buochs
0 - 0
FC Muensingen
F
i
Solothurn
1 - 3
Luzern II
F
i
Thun II
3 - 1
Baden
mercredi, 21 septembre 2016
F
i
Zug
1 - 4
Solothurn
dimanche, 18 septembre 2016
F
i
Luzern II
4 - 0
Thun II
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
Baden
3 - 2
Black Stars
F
i
FC Schoetz
2 - 4
Delemont
F
i
FC Sursee
2 - 0
FC Muri
F
i
FC Muensingen
3 - 2
FC Bassecourt
F
i
Wangen
2 - 4
Buochs
dimanche, 11 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Muri
1 - 2
FC Schoetz
F
i
Black Stars
1 - 5
Luzern II
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Bassecourt
1 - 2
Wangen
F
i
Buochs
1 - 1
Baden
F
i
Solothurn
1 - 0
FC Sursee
F
i
Thun II
0 - 2
Zug
F
i
Delemont
0 - 4
FC Muensingen
dimanche, 4 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Muensingen
2 - 2
FC Schoetz
samedi, 3 septembre 2016
F
i
Baden
6 - 1
FC Bassecourt
F
i
Luzern II
3 - 2
Buochs
F
i
Zug
0 - 4
Black Stars
F
i
FC Sursee
1 - 2
Thun II
F
i
Wangen
1 - 1
Delemont
F
i
Solothurn
1 - 1
FC Muri
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
FC Muri
1 - 1
FC Muensingen
F
i
Black Stars
1 - 2
FC Sursee
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
FC Schoetz
3 - 1
Wangen
F
i
Buochs
5 - 3
Zug
F
i
FC Bassecourt
3 - 4
Luzern II
F
i
Thun II
1 - 3
Solothurn
F
i
Delemont
1 - 2
Baden
mercredi, 24 août 2016
F
i
Black Stars
1 - 3
Thun II
samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
Thun II
2 - 1
FC Muri
F
i
Baden
3 - 3
FC Schoetz
F
i
Luzern II
2 - 2
Delemont
F
i
Zug
0 - 1
FC Bassecourt
F
i
FC Sursee
1 - 2
Buochs
F
i
Wangen
1 - 2
FC Muensingen
F
i
Solothurn
1 - 1
Black Stars
mercredi, 17 août 2016
F
i
FC Muensingen
2 - 0
Baden
samedi, 13 août 2016
F
i
FC Schoetz
1 - 3
Luzern II
F
i
Buochs
1 - 2
Solothurn
F
i
Delemont
2 - 0
Zug
F
i
FC Bassecourt
1 - 0
FC Sursee
F
i
FC Muri
1 - 1
Wangen
dimanche, 7 août 2016
F
i
Thun II
4 - 1
Buochs
samedi, 6 août 2016
F
i
Black Stars
2 - 4
FC Muri
F
i
Baden
3 - 0
Wangen
F
i
Luzern II
0 - 1
FC Muensingen
F
i
Zug
2 - 1
FC Schoetz
F
i
FC Sursee
1 - 2
Delemont
F
i
Solothurn
1 - 1
FC Bassecourt