Ligue foot : Suisse

Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:04 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2017

Classement

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Yverdon149413819+1931
2Lancy FC149412813+1531
3FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy148332615+1127
4Young Boys II146443224+822
5Martigny146442626022
6Echallens146352926+321
7Vevey144731820–219
8Etoile Carouge145272827+117
9Dudingen144461734–1716
10FC Azzurri 90143561925–614
11FC La Sarraz Eclepens143472028–813
12Team Vaud U21142572931–211
13Naters142572029–911
14Fribourg142481528–1310

Matchs

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 1

samedi, 4 mars 2017
16:30
Martigny
v
Etoile Carouge
17:00
Echallens
v
Dudingen
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Vevey
17:00
Fribourg
v
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Naters
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
14:30
Young Boys II
v
Yverdon
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
samedi, 11 mars 2017
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Young Boys II
17:30
Dudingen
v
Martigny
17:30
Yverdon
v
FC Azzurri 90
dimanche, 12 mars 2017
14:30
Naters
v
Fribourg
15:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
v
Team Vaud U21
16:30
Etoile Carouge
v
Lancy FC
16:30
Vevey
v
Echallens
samedi, 18 mars 2017
16:30
Martigny
v
Vevey
18:00
Young Boys II
v
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
mercredi, 22 mars 2017
16:30
Lancy FC
v
Dudingen
16:30
Team Vaud U21
v
Naters
17:00
Echallens
v
FC Azzurri 90
20:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Yverdon
20:00
Fribourg
v
Etoile Carouge
samedi, 25 mars 2017
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Martigny
17:30
Dudingen
v
Fribourg
17:30
Yverdon
v
Echallens
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
14:30
Naters
v
Young Boys II
15:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
Vevey
v
Lancy FC
samedi, 1 avril 2017
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Naters
17:00
Fribourg
v
Vevey
17:00
Lancy FC
v
FC Azzurri 90
18:00
Young Boys II
v
Etoile Carouge
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
15:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
v
Yverdon
16:30
Echallens
v
Martigny
16:30
Team Vaud U21
v
Dudingen
samedi, 8 avril 2017
17:00
Echallens
v
Lancy FC
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Fribourg
17:30
Dudingen
v
Young Boys II
17:30
Yverdon
v
Martigny
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
14:30
Naters
v
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Vevey
v
Team Vaud U21
samedi, 22 avril 2017
16:30
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Dudingen
16:30
Martigny
v
Lancy FC
17:00
Fribourg
v
Echallens
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
14:30
Naters
v
Yverdon
15:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
v
Etoile Carouge
16:30
Team Vaud U21
v
FC Azzurri 90
16:30
Young Boys II
v
Vevey
samedi, 29 avril 2017
16:30
Martigny
v
Fribourg
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Young Boys II
17:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Echallens
17:30
Dudingen
v
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
17:30
Yverdon
v
Lancy FC
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
17:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Naters
17:00
Vevey
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
samedi, 6 mai 2017
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:00
Fribourg
v
Lancy FC
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
14:30
Naters
v
Dudingen
15:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
v
Vevey
16:30
Etoile Carouge
v
Yverdon
16:30
Team Vaud U21
v
Martigny
16:30
Young Boys II
v
Echallens
samedi, 13 mai 2017
16:30
Martigny
v
Young Boys II
17:00
Echallens
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Team Vaud U21
17:30
Dudingen
v
Etoile Carouge
17:30
Yverdon
v
Fribourg
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
17:00
Vevey
v
Naters
samedi, 20 mai 2017
16:00
Dudingen
v
Yverdon
16:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Vevey
16:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
v
Echallens
16:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Martigny
16:00
Naters
v
FC Azzurri 90
16:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Fribourg
16:00
Young Boys II
v
Lancy FC
samedi, 27 mai 2017
16:00
Echallens
v
Naters
16:00
Fribourg
v
Young Boys II
16:00
Lancy FC
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
16:00
Martigny
v
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
16:00
Vevey
v
Dudingen
16:00
Yverdon
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Etoile Carouge

Resultats

Suisse – Erste Liga Classic:: groupe 1

samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
Etoile Carouge
5 - 1
FC Azzurri 90
mercredi, 16 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 2
Lancy FC
dimanche, 13 novembre 2016
F
i
Naters
2 - 3
Martigny
F
i
Dudingen
2 - 2
FC Azzurri 90
samedi, 12 novembre 2016
F
i
Young Boys II
2 - 0
Team Vaud U21
F
i
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
6 - 1
Fribourg
F
i
Yverdon
3 - 0
Vevey
vendredi, 11 novembre 2016
F
i
Etoile Carouge
2 - 2
Echallens
F
i
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
0 - 1
Lancy FC
dimanche, 6 novembre 2016
F
i
Team Vaud U21
2 - 4
Yverdon
F
i
Naters
4 - 1
Echallens
F
i
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
0 - 1
Martigny
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
F
i
Dudingen
1 - 1
Vevey
F
i
Young Boys II
4 - 2
Fribourg
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
Martigny
2 - 3
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
i
Echallens
3 - 3
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
F
i
FC Azzurri 90
2 - 0
Naters
F
i
Fribourg
4 - 3
Team Vaud U21
F
i
Lancy FC
2 - 2
Young Boys II
F
i
Yverdon
5 - 0
Dudingen
F
i
Vevey
0 - 2
Etoile Carouge
dimanche, 23 octobre 2016
F
i
Team Vaud U21
1 - 1
Lancy FC
F
i
Naters
1 - 1
Vevey
F
i
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
2 - 2
FC Azzurri 90
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
F
i
Etoile Carouge
5 - 0
Dudingen
F
i
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 1
Echallens
F
i
Fribourg
0 - 1
Yverdon
F
i
Young Boys II
1 - 2
Martigny
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
Martigny
4 - 2
Team Vaud U21
F
i
Echallens
4 - 1
Young Boys II
F
i
FC Azzurri 90
0 - 0
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
i
Lancy FC
2 - 0
Fribourg
F
i
Dudingen
1 - 1
Naters
F
i
Yverdon
4 - 2
Etoile Carouge
F
i
Vevey
2 - 1
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
dimanche, 2 octobre 2016
F
i
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
1 - 3
Dudingen
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Echallens
2 - 1
Team Vaud U21
F
i
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 0
Vevey
F
i
Fribourg
2 - 3
Martigny
F
i
Lancy FC
2 - 2
Yverdon
F
i
Naters
2 - 4
Etoile Carouge
F
i
Young Boys II
2 - 2
FC Azzurri 90
mercredi, 28 septembre 2016
F
i
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 0
Etoile Carouge
F
i
Fribourg
1 - 0
FC Azzurri 90
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Echallens
1 - 1
Fribourg
F
i
Etoile Carouge
1 - 2
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
F
i
FC Azzurri 90
3 - 3
Team Vaud U21
F
i
Lancy FC
4 - 2
Martigny
F
i
Dudingen
2 - 1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
i
Yverdon
1 - 1
Naters
F
i
Vevey
2 - 2
Young Boys II
dimanche, 18 septembre 2016
F
i
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
3 - 1
Naters
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
Team Vaud U21
2 - 3
Vevey
F
i
Martigny
2 - 2
Yverdon
F
i
Lancy FC
3 - 1
Echallens
F
i
Young Boys II
6 - 1
Dudingen
dimanche, 11 septembre 2016
F
i
Martigny
0 - 3
Echallens
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
Etoile Carouge
2 - 3
Young Boys II
F
i
FC Azzurri 90
0 - 2
Lancy FC
F
i
Naters
1 - 2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
i
Dudingen
0 - 5
Team Vaud U21
F
i
Yverdon
6 - 1
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
F
i
Vevey
0 - 0
Fribourg
dimanche, 4 septembre 2016
F
i
Fribourg
0 - 2
Dudingen
samedi, 3 septembre 2016
F
i
Team Vaud U21
4 - 1
Etoile Carouge
F
i
Young Boys II
3 - 0
Naters
F
i
Martigny
1 - 2
FC Azzurri 90
F
i
Echallens
1 - 3
Yverdon
F
i
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 3
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
F
i
Lancy FC
2 - 3
Vevey
mercredi, 31 août 2016
F
i
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 1
Team Vaud U21
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
0 - 3
Young Boys II
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
FC Azzurri 90
1 - 3
Echallens
F
i
Dudingen
1 - 1
Lancy FC
F
i
Yverdon
1 - 4
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
i
Vevey
1 - 1
Martigny
F
i
Naters
3 - 3
Team Vaud U21
F
i
Etoile Carouge
1 - 0
Fribourg
mercredi, 24 août 2016
F
i
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
2 - 2
Fribourg
dimanche, 21 août 2016
F
i
Young Boys II
0 - 3
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
samedi, 20 août 2016
F
i
Martigny
1 - 0
Dudingen
F
i
Echallens
2 - 1
Vevey
F
i
FC Azzurri 90
0 - 1
Yverdon
F
i
Fribourg
1 - 2
Naters
F
i
Lancy FC
2 - 0
Etoile Carouge
vendredi, 19 août 2016
F
i
Team Vaud U21
1 - 1
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
mercredi, 17 août 2016
F
i
Yverdon
3 - 2
Young Boys II
F
i
Naters
0 - 2
Lancy FC
F
i
Vevey
2 - 1
FC Azzurri 90
samedi, 13 août 2016
F
i
Dudingen
3 - 2
Echallens
F
i
Etoile Carouge
2 - 2
Martigny
dimanche, 7 août 2016
F
i
Team Vaud U21
1 - 1
Young Boys II
F
i
Martigny
2 - 2
Naters
samedi, 6 août 2016
F
i
Echallens
3 - 1
Etoile Carouge
F
i
FC Azzurri 90
3 - 1
Dudingen
F
i
Fribourg
1 - 1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
i
Lancy FC
2 - 1
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
F
i
Vevey
2 - 2
Yverdon