Ligue foot : Suisse

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

16:11 (GMT+2)

30 août 2014

Suisse – Super League

samedi, 30 août 2014
17:45
Thun
v
Sion
20:00
Luzern
v
Aarau
dimanche, 31 août 2014
13:45
Grasshoppers
v
FC Vaduz
13:45
St.Gallen
v
FC Zurich
16:00
Basel
v
Young Boys

Suisse – Challenge League

samedi, 30 août 2014
17:45
Biel
v
Lausanne
17:45
Lugano
v
Wil
dimanche, 31 août 2014
15:00
Le Mont LS
v
Servette
15:00
Wohlen
v
Chiasso
lundi, 1 septembre 2014
19:45
Schaffhausen
v
Winterthur

Suisse – Promotion Liga

mercredi, 27 août 2014
F
i
Basel II
3 - 2
Xamax
F
i
FC Zurich II
0 - 1
FC Koniz
F
i
Locarno
0 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
i
Etoile Carouge
0 - 1
Stade Nyonnais
F
i
SC Bruhl
2 - 2
YF Juv Zurich
F
i
Tuggen
0 - 1
Rapperswil
F
i
Old Boys
2 - 1
Breitenrain
samedi, 30 août 2014
16:00
Breitenrain
v
Basel II
16:00
FC Koniz
v
Tuggen
16:00
Rapperswil
v
Locarno
16:00
St. Gallen II
v
Etoile Carouge
16:00
YF Juv Zurich
v
FC Zurich II
18:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
Old Boys
19:30
Xamax
v
Sion II
dimanche, 31 août 2014
16:00
Delemont
v
SC Bruhl
mercredi, 27 août 2014
F
i
Dudingen
2 - 2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
samedi, 30 août 2014
17:00
FC Monthey
v
Dudingen
17:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
v
Naters
17:00
Fribourg
v
FC Azzurri 90
17:30
Yverdon
v
Bavois
18:00
Meyrin
v
Martigny
18:00
Terre Sainte
v
Lancy FC
dimanche, 31 août 2014
15:00
Team Vaud U21
v
Echallens
mercredi, 27 août 2014
F
i
Cham
4 - 1
Munsingen
F
i
Black Stars
6 - 1
Schotz
samedi, 30 août 2014
16:00
Schotz
v
Concordia
16:00
Solothurn
v
FC Sursee
16:00
Young Boys II
v
FC Grenchen
16:00
Zug
v
Black Stars
17:30
Kriens
v
Cham
17:30
Wangen
v
Luzern II
dimanche, 31 août 2014
14:30
Munsingen
v
FC Bern
mercredi, 27 août 2014
F
i
Baden
2 - 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
i
FC Muri
1 - 0
FC Thalwil
F
i
AC Taverne 1
2 - 3
Mendrisio-Stabio
samedi, 30 août 2014
16:00
Baden
v
Winterthur II
16:00
FC Balzers
v
FC Muri
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Mendrisio-Stabio
16:00
Grasshoppers II
v
AC Taverne 1
16:30
FC Gossau
v
FC Seuzach
dimanche, 31 août 2014
14:30
FC Thalwil
v
Eschen/Mauren
16:00
Team Ticino U21
v
FC Dietikon

Suisse – Coupe

samedi, 23 août 2014
F
i
Baden
0 - 3
St.Gallen
F
i
Breitenrain
2 - 3
Thun
F
i
Cham
2 - 1
Dudingen
F
i
Terre Sainte
0 - 1
Biel
F
i
Buochs
1 - 0
FC Frauenfeld
F
i
CS Italien GE
0 - 4
Basel
F
i
FC Eschenbach
1 - 3
Winterthur
F
i
FC Muri
0 - 3
Wohlen
F
i
FC Rothrist
0 - 1
Le Mont LS
F
i
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Munsingen
F
i
Old Boys
1 - 2
Lugano
F
i
YF Juv Zurich
1 - 3
Lausanne
F
i
Stade Payerne
0 - 4
Schotz
F
i
FC Dietikon
0 - 4
Wil
F
i
FC Pratteln
0 - 8
Black Stars
F
i
Mendrisio-Stabio
0 - 2
Chiasso
F
i
SC Veltheim
2 - 3
FC Henau
F
i
Vedeggio Calcio
0 - 2
Grasshoppers
F
i
FC Hergiswil
2 - 1
Tuggen
T
A
Xamax
421 - 1
Etoile Carouge
dimanche, 24 août 2014
F
i
FC Nottwil
0 - 5
FC Koniz
F
i
FC Sirnach
0 - 8
Servette
F
i
Perly-C
2 - 4
Schaffhausen
F
i
FC Konolfingen
0 - 9
Luzern
F
i
Bavois
0 - 1
Young Boys
F
i
FC Greifensee
2 - 1
FC Subingen
F
i
FC Murten
0 - 4
Stade Nyonnais
F
i
FC Schonbuhl
0 - 7
FC Zurich
F
i
FC Tagerwilen
4 - 1
FC Visp
F
i
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 - 3
Sion
F
i
AC Taverne 1
1 - 7
Aarau
F
i
ASI Audax Friul
0 - 2
Locarno