Ligue foot : Suisse

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

02:28 (GMT+2)

21 octobre 2014

Suisse – Super League

samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
i
Aarau
0 - 3
St.Gallen
F
i
Young Boys
0 - 1
Basel
dimanche, 19 octobre 2014
F
i
Luzern
0 - 0
FC Vaduz
F
i
Sion
0 - 0
Thun
F
i
Grasshoppers
1 - 3
FC Zurich

Suisse – Challenge League

samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
i
Le Mont LS
3 - 2
Winterthur
F
i
Schaffhausen
4 - 0
Chiasso
dimanche, 19 octobre 2014
F
i
Biel
4 - 1
Wil
F
i
Lugano
2 - 0
Servette
lundi, 20 octobre 2014
F
i
Wohlen
1 - 3
Lausanne

Suisse – Promotion Liga

samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
i
FC Koniz
3 - 0
YF Juv Zurich
F
i
Rapperswil
3 - 2
Delemont
F
i
Tuggen
2 - 0
SC Bruhl
F
i
Old Boys
1 - 1
FC Zurich II
F
i
Etoile Carouge
0 - 2
Basel II
F
i
Locarno
0 - 2
Sion II
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 1
Breitenrain
dimanche, 19 octobre 2014
F
i
St. Gallen II
2 - 3
Xamax
samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
i
Team Vaud U21
2 - 2
Terre Sainte
F
i
Echallens
1 - 4
Bavois
F
i
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1 - 1
Fribourg
F
i
Dudingen
2 - 3
FC Azzurri 90
F
i
Meyrin
1 - 3
Yverdon
dimanche, 19 octobre 2014
F
i
FC Monthey
5 - 2
Martigny
F
i
Naters
1 - 1
Lancy FC
samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
i
Cham
5 - 3
Black Stars
F
i
Solothurn
6 - 4
FC Grenchen
F
i
FC Sursee
7 - 2
Concordia
F
i
Kriens
2 - 1
Schotz
F
i
FC Bern
1 - 4
Luzern II
dimanche, 19 octobre 2014
F
i
Munsingen
0 - 1
Zug
F
i
Young Boys II
1 - 3
Wangen
samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
i
Baden
1 - 0
Mendrisio-Stabio
F
i
FC Balzers
1 - 1
Team Ticino U21
F
i
FC Gossau
3 - 1
Grasshoppers II
F
i
FC Muri
3 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
F
i
FC Seuzach
0 - 2
FC Dietikon
F
i
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 1
FC Thalwil
dimanche, 19 octobre 2014
F
i
Winterthur II
4 - 1
AC Taverne 1

Suisse – Coupe

vendredi, 19 septembre 2014
F
i
Lausanne
0 - 1
Thun
samedi, 20 septembre 2014
F
i
FC Tagerwilen
3 - 9
Lugano
F
i
Munsingen
1 - 0
Locarno
F
i
Biel
0 - 1
Sion
F
i
Buochs
1 - 0
Young Boys
F
i
Chiasso
0 - 1
Aarau
T
A
Schaffhausen
3 - 5
Luzern
T
A
FC Henau
2 - 3
Wil
F
i
FC Hergiswil
1 - 3
Schotz
dimanche, 21 septembre 2014
T
A
Black Stars
1 - 2
FC Zurich
F
i
Winterthur
0 - 4
Basel
F
i
Xamax
3 - 5
Grasshoppers
F
i
FC Greifensee
2 - 3
Cham
F
i
Servette
1 - 2
Wohlen
F
i
Le Mont LS
1 - 2
St.Gallen
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 2
FC Koniz