Ligue foot : Suisse

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

06:49 (GMT+2)

29 juillet 2015

Suisse – Super Ligue

samedi, 25 juillet 2015
F
i
Young Boys
1 - 1
Luzern
F
i
Grasshoppers
2 - 3
Basel
dimanche, 26 juillet 2015
F
i
Lugano
2 - 3
Thun
F
i
Sion
1 - 0
St.Gallen
F
i
FC Vaduz
2 - 2
FC Zurich

Suisse – Challenge Ligue

samedi, 25 juillet 2015
F
i
Wil
0 - 0
Aarau
F
i
Wohlen
2 - 2
Le Mont LS
dimanche, 26 juillet 2015
F
i
Chiasso
3 - 0
Schaffhausen
lundi, 27 juillet 2015
F
i
Xamax
1 - 0
Lausanne
samedi, 13 juin 2015
F
i
Cham
2 - 1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
F
i
Kriens
1 - 0
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Suisse – Promotion Liga

mercredi, 5 août 2015
19:30
Breitenrain
v
FC Koeniz
19:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
v
Kriens
19:30
SC Bruehl
v
St. Gallen II
19:30
SC YF Juventus Zurich
v
Cham
19:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
Basel II
20:00
Etoile Carouge
v
Sion II
20:00
Tuggen
v
FC Zurich II
20:15
Old Boys
v
Servette
samedi, 8 août 2015
16:30
Martigny
v
Naters
17:00
Echallens
v
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
17:00
FC Azzurri 90
v
Team Vaud U21
17:00
Fribourg
v
Terre Sainte
17:00
Lancy FC
v
Bavois
17:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Dudingen
18:00
Yverdon
v
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
vendredi, 7 août 2015
20:00
FC Schoetz
v
FC Sursee
samedi, 8 août 2015
15:00
Black Stars
v
Thun II
16:00
Solothurn
v
FC Muensingen
16:00
Zug
v
Young Boys II
17:00
Buochs
v
Wangen
18:00
FC Bern
v
Luzern II
19:00
Delemont
v
FC Muri
samedi, 8 août 2015
16:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
v
Baden
16:00
Mendrisio-Stabio
v
FC Dietikon
16:00
Winterthur II
v
FC Thalwil
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
v
Locarno
17:00
FC Gossau
v
FC Balzers
17:00
FC Seuzach
v
Grasshoppers II
18:00
FC United Zurich
v
FC Kosova

Suisse – Coupe

samedi, 15 août 2015
16:00
Red Star Zurich
v
Naters
16:30
FC Konolfingen
v
Martigny
17:00
AS Castello
v
Lugano
17:00
Bulle
v
FC Dardania Lausanne
17:00
FC Pied du Jura
v
FC Muensingen
17:00
FC Uzwil
v
FC Sierre
17:30
Kriens
v
Young Boys
18:00
Bavois
v
Wil
18:00
FC Hausen am Albis
v
St.Gallen
18:00
Kuesnacht
v
Wohlen
18:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
v
Zug
18:00
Meyrin
v
Basel
18:30
FC Rheineck
v
FC Koeniz
19:00
FC Pratteln
v
Muttenz
19:30
FC Laenggasse
v
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
19:30
Solothurn
v
Thun
20:00
Buochs
v
Le Mont LS
dimanche, 16 août 2015
14:00
Brunnen
v
Sion
14:00
Cham
v
Grasshoppers
14:30
Haerkingen
v
Breitenrain
15:00
FC Matran
v
Bellinzona
15:00
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
v
FC Zurich
15:00
FC United Zurich
v
Aarau
15:00
Stade Nyonnais
v
Chiasso
15:30
Servette
v
Luzern
16:00
Delemont
v
Winterthur
16:00
FC Arbon 05
v
SC YF Juventus Zurich
16:00
FC Gontenschwil
v
FC Azzurri 90
16:00
FC Grand-Saconnex
v
Biel
16:00
FC Ticino
v
Lausanne
16:00
Old Boys
v
Schaffhausen
16:00
SC Bruehl
v
Xamax