Ligue foot : Suède

Superettan resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:45 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Suède – Superettan

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Falkenbergs FF1510323317+1633
2Helsingborg159422916+1331
3Halmstads BK158432518+728
4AFC Eskilstuna15762227+1527
5IK Brage157622519+627
6Oergryte FF157442719+825
7Degerfors156452323022
8GAIS155642320+321
9Oesters IF156362324–121
10Joenkoepings Soedra155461417–319
11Norrby155371423–918
12Landskrona BoIS153482021–113
13Varbergs BoIS FC153482128–713
14IK Frej Taeby153481829–1113
15Gefle152581630–1411
16IFK Vaernamo1512121032–225

Matchs

Suède – Superettan

samedi, 28 juillet 2018
16:00
IK Brage
v
IFK Vaernamo
16:00
Norrby
v
Oesters IF
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
Falkenbergs FF
18:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
GAIS
dimanche, 29 juillet 2018
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Gefle
17:30
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
Helsingborg
lundi, 30 juillet 2018
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
AFC Eskilstuna
mardi, 31 juillet 2018
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Degerfors
jeudi, 2 août 2018
19:00
Helsingborg
v
Norrby
samedi, 4 août 2018
16:00
Oesters IF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC
18:00
Degerfors
v
Joenkoepings Soedra
dimanche, 5 août 2018
15:00
Gefle
v
IK Frej Taeby
17:30
AFC Eskilstuna
v
Halmstads BK
lundi, 6 août 2018
19:00
GAIS
v
IK Brage
19:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Landskrona BoIS
mardi, 7 août 2018
19:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Oergryte FF
vendredi, 10 août 2018
19:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Degerfors
samedi, 11 août 2018
14:00
Halmstads BK
v
Gefle
16:00
IK Brage
v
Oesters IF
16:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
v
AFC Eskilstuna
dimanche, 12 août 2018
15:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Falkenbergs FF
17:30
Norrby
v
GAIS
lundi, 13 août 2018
19:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
v
IFK Vaernamo
mardi, 14 août 2018
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Helsingborg

Resultats

Suède – Superettan

lundi, 2 juillet 2018
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Oergryte FF
dimanche, 1 juillet 2018
F
i
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 3
Helsingborg
F
i
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 3
Oesters IF
samedi, 30 juin 2018
F
i
GAIS
4 - 1
Norrby
F
i
IFK Vaernamo
2 - 3
IK Brage
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
i
Degerfors
3 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
F
i
Gefle
2 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC
mardi, 26 juin 2018
F
i
Oergryte FF
1 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
lundi, 25 juin 2018
F
i
Degerfors
0 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
F
i
IK Brage
3 - 2
Halmstads BK
dimanche, 24 juin 2018
F
i
Norrby
1 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
F
i
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 2
GAIS
F
i
Helsingborg
1 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
i
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Gefle
F
i
Oesters IF
0 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
mardi, 19 juin 2018
F
i
Varbergs BoIS FC
3 - 3
Helsingborg
lundi, 18 juin 2018
F
i
GAIS
1 - 1
Degerfors