Ligue foot : Suède

Coupe:: qualification resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:16 (GMT+2)

17 octobre 2018

Resultats

Suède – Coupe:: qualification

jeudi, 23 août 2018
F
i
Carlstad United
0 - 3
Hammarby
F
i
Akropolis IF
1 - 2
Oerebro
F
i
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
F
i
Assyriska BK
0 - 5
IFK Vaernamo
F
i
Brottby SK
0 - 10
IFK Norrkoeping
T
A
Enskede IK
1 - 2
Degerfors
F
i
FC Gute
2 - 5
Oestersunds FK
T
A
Friska Viljor
1 - 3
Brommapojkarna
F
i
Hisingsbacka FC
1 - 5
Oergryte FF
F
i
Lindome GIF
0 - 1
Norrby
F
i
Sandvikens IF
0 - 2
AIK
F
i
Skoevde AIK
0 - 3
Oesters IF
F
i
Smedby AIS
0 - 3
GAIS
F
i
Torns IF
0 - 4
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
Vaesteraas SK
1 - 3
IK Brage
mercredi, 22 août 2018
T
A
Nykoepings BIS
3 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
Assyriska IK
3 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
i
FC Rosengaard
2 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
F
i
Saevedalens IF
0 - 2
Halmstads BK
F
i
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 0
Helsingborg
F
i
Hudiksvalls FF
1 - 3
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
IF Sylvia
0 - 4
Djurgaarden
F
i
Karlskrona UF
0 - 6
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
i
Motala AIF FK
0 - 4
Elfsborg
F
i
Vaexjoe United FC
0 - 5
Haecken
mardi, 21 août 2018
T
A
Haessleholms IF
3 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
T
A
Karlbergs BK
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
A
j
Lunds BK
v
Malmoe FF
F
i
Skoftebyns IF
1 - 4
Falkenbergs FF
F
i
Stroemsbergs IF
0 - 4
Sirius
F
i
Team TG FF
0 - 3
AFC Eskilstuna
mercredi, 15 août 2018
F
i
Karlstad BK
1 - 0
Gefle
mercredi, 4 juillet 2018
F
i
IFK Falkoeping FF
0 - 3
Assyriska IK
T
A
Karlslunds IF HFK
1 - 4
Carlstad United
F
i
Lidkoepings FK
0 - 3
Skoevde AIK
F
i
Syrianska
0 - 7
Vaesteraas SK
mardi, 3 juillet 2018
F
i
Onsala BK
1 - 3
Assyriska BK
F
i
Alingsaas IF FF
1 - 6
Saevedalens IF
mercredi, 27 juin 2018
F
i
FC Gute
2 - 1
Vaermdoe IF
F
i
IFK Luleaa
0 - 2
Team TG FF
F
i
Kvarnsvedens IK
0 - 2
Sandvikens IF
mardi, 26 juin 2018
F
i
Oesterlen FF
2 - 3
Lunds BK
T
A
Esloevs
0 - 2
Torns IF
T
A
Hisingsbacka FC
3 - 1
Utsiktens BK
F
i
FK Besa
0 - 5
FC Rosengaard
F
i
IFK Aamaal
2 - 3
Karlstad BK
F
i
IFK Timraa
1 - 6
Friska Viljor
F
i
Hudiksvalls FF
7 - 0
IFK Oestersund
jeudi, 21 juin 2018
T
A
Motala AIF FK
5 - 3
Husqvarna FF
mercredi, 13 juin 2018
F
i
IFK Lidingoe
0 - 1
Akropolis IF
T
A
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
143 - 3
Nykoepings BIS
mardi, 12 juin 2018
F
i
Vaexjoe United FC
5 - 1
Dalstorps IF
T
A
Skoftebyns IF
3 - 1
Stenungsunds IF
mercredi, 6 juin 2018
F
i
Tranaas FF
1 - 2
Smedby AIS
T
A
Gamla Upsala
452 - 2
Stroemsbergs IF
mercredi, 30 mai 2018
F
i
Halmia
0 - 1
Eskilsminne IF
mardi, 29 mai 2018
F
i
Lindome GIF
3 - 1
Tvaaaakers IF
F
i
Brottby SK
4 - 2
IFK Haninge BRB
mercredi, 23 mai 2018
F
i
Enskede IK
2 - 1
Sollentuna FF
F
i
Tyresoe
0 - 3
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
mardi, 22 mai 2018
F
i
Haessleholms IF
1 - 0
Kristianstad FC
F
i
IF Sylvia
2 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
mercredi, 16 mai 2018
F
i
Karlbergs BK
3 - 2
Vasalunds IF
mardi, 15 mai 2018
F
i
Vaexjoe
1 - 2
Karlskrona UF