Ligue foot : Suède

Allsvenskan resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

02:08 (GMT+1)

18 décembre 2017

Classement

Suède – Allsvenskan

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Malmoe FF3019746327+3664
2AIK3016954722+2557
3Djurgaarden3015875430+2453
4Haecken30141064228+1452
5Oestersunds FK30131164832+1650
6IFK Norrkoeping30146104540+548
7Sirius30117124651–540
8Elfsborg30109115359–639
9Hammarby30911104243–138
10IFK Gothenburg30910114240+237
11Oerebro30106143854–1636
12Kalmar FF3095163049–1932
13GIF Sundsvall30710132946–1731
14Joenkoepings Soedra30612123146–1530
15Halmstads BK3059162945–1624
16AFC Eskilstuna3048182855–2720

Resultats

Suède – Allsvenskan

dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 3
Sirius
F
i
Hammarby
1 - 3
Halmstads BK
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 0
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Kalmar FF
0 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
i
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
Haecken
F
i
Oerebro
1 - 2
AIK
F
i
Elfsborg
3 - 3
IFK Norrkoeping
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
F
i
AIK
2 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
Oerebro
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 4
Hammarby
F
i
Sirius
0 - 4
Malmoe FF
F
i
Djurgaarden
0 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
Haecken
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Oestersunds FK
4 - 1
Elfsborg
F
i
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
Hammarby
3 - 3
Sirius
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
i
Malmoe FF
0 - 0
AIK
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
Haecken
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 3
Elfsborg
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Oerebro
0 - 1
Halmstads BK
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 3
Malmoe FF
F
i
Kalmar FF
2 - 0
Hammarby
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
AIK
2 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
Elfsborg
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
Sirius
2 - 0
Djurgaarden
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Halmstads BK
1 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
Haecken
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
Oerebro
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 5
Djurgaarden
F
i
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
i
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Haecken
F
i
AIK
5 - 2
Elfsborg
F
i
Hammarby
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
Oerebro
1 - 0
Kalmar FF
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
4 - 0
Sirius
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
Malmoe FF
6 - 0
Elfsborg
F
i
Sirius
3 - 4
Oerebro
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Kalmar FF
2 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
i
Haecken
1 - 6
AIK
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Halmstads BK
2 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
jeudi, 21 septembre 2017
F
i
Oerebro
2 - 3
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
AIK
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
i
Hammarby
2 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
3 - 1
Sirius
F
i
Oestersunds FK
2 - 2
Malmoe FF
mardi, 19 septembre 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 1
Haecken
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
AIK
4 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
i
Sirius
0 - 5
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Malmoe FF
4 - 0
Hammarby
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
Djurgaarden
4 - 1
Oerebro
F
i
Haecken
3 - 0
Elfsborg
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 3
Djurgaarden
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Kalmar FF
F
i
Halmstads BK
0 - 3
Haecken
F
i
Hammarby
1 - 1
AIK
F
i
Oerebro
2 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
Sirius
0 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
AIK
1 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
i
Haecken
3 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 2
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Kalmar FF
4 - 2
Sirius
F
i
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Oerebro
F
i
Malmoe FF
2 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Hammarby
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 3
Kalmar FF
F
i
Oerebro
0 - 3
Hammarby
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Djurgaarden
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
i
Oestersunds FK
0 - 3
AIK
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Haecken
F
i
Sirius
0 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
3 - 1
Malmoe FF
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 2
Elfsborg
lundi, 14 août 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
1 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
Haecken
2 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
AIK
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
Hammarby
2 - 2
Oestersunds FK
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
Oerebro
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Halmstads BK
0 - 3
Sirius
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Malmoe FF
6 - 0
Kalmar FF
jeudi, 10 août 2017
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 1
AIK
lundi, 7 août 2017
F
i
Djurgaarden
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Hammarby
1 - 2
Haecken
F
i
Kalmar FF
1 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
Sirius
1 - 4
AIK
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Halmstads BK
6 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
Oerebro
2 - 2
Elfsborg
lundi, 31 juillet 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
i
Haecken
1 - 1
Oerebro
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
4 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
i
AIK
0 - 1
Kalmar FF
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
0 - 2
Sirius
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 0
Hammarby
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
lundi, 24 juillet 2017
F
i
Hammarby
2 - 1
Elfsborg
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Oestersunds FK
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 2
Oerebro
F
i
Kalmar FF
2 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Halmstads BK
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
Sirius
2 - 2
Haecken
lundi, 17 juillet 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Hammarby
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 1
Haecken
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Oerebro
4 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
AIK
1 - 0
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
Djurgaarden
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
i
Malmoe FF
3 - 3
Sirius
lundi, 10 juillet 2017
F
i
Djurgaarden
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Halmstads BK
dimanche, 9 juillet 2017
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 3
Elfsborg
F
i
Kalmar FF
0 - 1
AIK
F
i
Oestersunds FK
1 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
samedi, 8 juillet 2017
F
i
Hammarby
3 - 1
Oerebro
F
i
Sirius
1 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
Haecken
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
lundi, 3 juillet 2017
F
i
Djurgaarden
4 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
i
Haecken
2 - 0
Hammarby
dimanche, 2 juillet 2017
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
AIK
2 - 2
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Oerebro
4 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
samedi, 1 juillet 2017
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
Sirius
F
i
Malmoe FF
3 - 2
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Elfsborg
dimanche, 4 juin 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 3
AIK
F
i
Hammarby
3 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
Sirius
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
samedi, 3 juin 2017
F
i
Kalmar FF
0 - 1
Oerebro
F
i
Oestersunds FK
3 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 2
Malmoe FF
vendredi, 2 juin 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
2 - 0
Haecken
jeudi, 1 juin 2017
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
AIK
lundi, 29 mai 2017
F
i
AIK
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
i
Haecken
0 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Oerebro
2 - 1
Sirius
dimanche, 28 mai 2017
F
i
Hammarby
2 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Elfsborg
samedi, 27 mai 2017
F
i
Djurgaarden
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
Kalmar FF
3 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 2
Halmstads BK
lundi, 22 mai 2017
F
i
Djurgaarden
0 - 1
AIK
F
i
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 4
IFK Gothenburg
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Haecken
F
i
Sirius
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
i
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
i
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Oerebro
jeudi, 18 mai 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 1
Djurgaarden
mercredi, 17 mai 2017
F
i
Haecken
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
i
Hammarby
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
i
Oerebro
0 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Sirius
mardi, 16 mai 2017
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
lundi, 15 mai 2017
F
i
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
Halmstads BK
1 - 2
Hammarby
F
i
Malmoe FF
2 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Sirius
4 - 1
Elfsborg
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
AIK
1 - 0
Oerebro
F
i
Kalmar FF
0 - 1
Haecken
vendredi, 12 mai 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
lundi, 8 mai 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
1 - 2
Malmoe FF
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
3 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
i
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
Hammarby
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
Oerebro
0 - 4
Djurgaarden
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Halmstads BK
0 - 1
AIK
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
F
i
Haecken
2 - 2
Sirius
mardi, 2 mai 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
4 - 4
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Haecken
4 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
lundi, 1 mai 2017
F
i
Kalmar FF
2 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
i
Malmoe FF
2 - 1
Oerebro
F
i
Djurgaarden
3 - 3
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
Sirius
1 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
AIK
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Hammarby
4 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
jeudi, 27 avril 2017
F
i
AIK
1 - 0
Sirius
F
i
Halmstads BK
0 - 1
Djurgaarden
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
Kalmar FF
0 - 0
Malmoe FF
mercredi, 26 avril 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 3
Oestersunds FK
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Elfsborg
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
i
Oerebro
0 - 0
Haecken
lundi, 24 avril 2017
F
i
Malmoe FF
3 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
i
Sirius
3 - 0
Kalmar FF
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Haecken
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
Hammarby
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
i
Oestersunds FK
1 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 1
AIK
jeudi, 20 avril 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Oerebro
lundi, 17 avril 2017
F
i
AIK
1 - 2
Hammarby
F
i
Kalmar FF
1 - 3
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 2
Sirius
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
Halmstads BK
0 - 3
Malmoe FF
F
i
Oerebro
2 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Elfsborg
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
Haecken
mardi, 11 avril 2017
F
i
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
lundi, 10 avril 2017
F
i
Elfsborg
1 - 2
AIK
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Hammarby
1 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
i
Oestersunds FK
1 - 0
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra
2 - 2
Halmstads BK
F
i
Sirius
0 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
Haecken
0 - 0
Djurgaarden
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 2
Oerebro
lundi, 3 avril 2017
F
i
Djurgaarden
0 - 2
Sirius
F
i
Kalmar FF
1 - 5
Elfsborg
F
i
Oerebro
2 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
AIK
0 - 0
Haecken
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 1
Hammarby
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
i
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
Oestersunds FK