Ligue foot : Suède

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

04:36 (GMT+1)

24 février 2017

Suède – Coupe:: groupe 1

samedi, 25 février 2017
14:00
Dalkurd FF
v
GAIS
14:00
Kristianstads FF
v
AIK

Suède – Coupe:: groupe 2

samedi, 25 février 2017
13:00
Vaenersborgs FK
v
IFK Norrkoeping
16:00
Halmstads BK
v
Oergryte FF

Suède – Coupe:: groupe 3

samedi, 25 février 2017
A
n
Sirius
v
Aengelholms FF
14:00
Sirius
v
Ljungskile
dimanche, 26 février 2017
16:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Arameiska-Syrianska IF

Suède – Coupe:: groupe 4

samedi, 25 février 2017
14:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
IFK Vaernamo
dimanche, 26 février 2017
14:00
Ytterhogdals IK
v
Elfsborg

Suède – Coupe:: groupe 5

dimanche, 26 février 2017
13:00
Gefle
v
Trelleborgs FF
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
v
Kalmar FF

Suède – Coupe:: groupe 6

dimanche, 26 février 2017
14:00
Helsingborg
v
Degerfors
lundi, 27 février 2017
19:00
Brommapojkarna
v
Djurgaarden

Suède – Coupe:: groupe 7

samedi, 25 février 2017
16:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Oestersunds FK
dimanche, 26 février 2017
16:00
Hammarby
v
Varbergs BoIS FC

Suède – Coupe:: groupe 8

samedi, 25 février 2017
14:00
BKV Norrtaelje
v
Oerebro
14:00
Haecken
v
Aatvidaberg

Suède – Coupe

jeudi, 13 octobre 2016
F
i
Oskarshamns AIK
0 - 6
IFK Gothenburg

Suède – Super coupe

dimanche, 8 novembre 2015
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
mardi, 1 novembre 2016
F
i
Brommapojkarna U21
0 - 4
Hammarby U21
mardi, 18 octobre 2016
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping U21
1 - 1
Elfsborg U21
lundi, 24 octobre 2016
F
i
Malmoe FF U21
0 - 4
Brommapojkarna U21
mardi, 1 novembre 2016
F
i
Kalmar FF U21
4 - 1
Djurgaarden U21
mardi, 1 novembre 2016
F
i
Gefle U21
1 - 0
GIF Sundsvall U21
lundi, 31 octobre 2016
F
i
Haecken U21
1 - 6
Helsingborg U21
mardi, 18 octobre 2016
F
i
Degerfors U21
1 - 3
Aatvidaberg U21
F
i
Joenkoepings Soedra U21
1 - 0
Oerebro U21
mardi, 25 octobre 2016
A
n
IK Frej Taeby U21
v
Assyriska FF U21
F
i
Dalkurd FF U21
2 - 3
AFC United U21
lundi, 24 octobre 2016
F
i
Ljungskile U21
3 - 1
Oergryte U21
mardi, 25 octobre 2016
F
i
GAIS U21
2 - 3
Utsiktens BK U21
mercredi, 19 octobre 2016
F
i
IFK Vaernamo U21
1 - 2
Aengelholms FF U21
lundi, 24 octobre 2016
F
i
Aengelholms FF U21
2 - 1
Trelleborgs FF U21
mardi, 16 août 2016
F
i
Hammarby U21
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall U21
lundi, 15 août 2016
F
i
Malmoe FF U21
2 - 3
Helsingborg U21
F
i
Haecken U21
3 - 1
Elfsborg U21
mardi, 9 août 2016
F
i
AFC United U21
3 - 0
Aatvidaberg U21
A
n
Syrianska U21
v
Degerfors U21
lundi, 15 août 2016
F
i
Brommapojkarna U21
1 - 1
Dalkurd FF U21
mardi, 9 août 2016
F
i
GAIS U21
1 - 1
IFK Vaernamo U21
F
i
Oergryte U21
1 - 3
Ljungskile U21
F
i
Trelleborgs FF U21
1 - 0
Aengelholms FF U21
F
i
Utsiktens BK U21
2 - 1
Halmstads BK U21

Suède – Allsvenskan

samedi, 1 avril 2017
13:00
IFK Gothenburg
v
Malmoe FF
16:00
Halmstads BK
v
Oestersunds FK
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
15:00
AIK
v
Haecken
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
AFC Eskilstuna
17:30
IFK Norrkoeping
v
Hammarby
lundi, 3 avril 2017
19:00
Djurgaarden
v
Sirius
19:00
Kalmar FF
v
Elfsborg
19:00
Oerebro
v
Joenkoepings Soedra

Suède – Superettan

samedi, 1 avril 2017
16:00
Helsingborg
v
Trelleborgs FF
18:00
Dalkurd FF
v
Brommapojkarna
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
15:00
Falkenbergs FF
v
Oesters IF
15:00
Syrianska
v
Degerfors
17:00
IFK Vaernamo
v
Aatvidaberg
17:00
IK Frej Taeby
v
Gefle
17:00
Norrby
v
GAIS
lundi, 3 avril 2017
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Varbergs BoIS FC

Suède – 1. Division:: nord

jeudi, 13 avril 2017
19:04
Vaesteraas SK
v
Assyriska FF
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
17:00
Enskede IK
v
Sollentuna FF
lundi, 17 avril 2017
14:00
Carlstad United
v
IFK Luleaa
15:00
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
v
IK Brage
15:00
Nykoepings BIS
v
Team TG FF
15:00
Sandvikens IF
v
Akropolis IF
15:00
Umeaa
v
Vasalunds IF

Suède – 1. Division:: sud

vendredi, 14 avril 2017
15:00
Kristianstads FF
v
FK Karlskrona
samedi, 15 avril 2017
15:00
FC Rosengaard
v
Skoevde AIK
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
16:00
Assyriska BK
v
IK Oddevold
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Qviding FIF
lundi, 17 avril 2017
16:00
Aengelholms FF
v
Oskarshamns AIK
16:00
Husqvarna FF
v
Landskrona BoIS
17:00
Ljungskile
v
Utsiktens BK