Ligue foot : Slovaquie

Fortuna Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

05:07 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Slovaquie – Fortuna Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Spartak Trnava3220484128+1364
2Slovan Bratislava3217875837+2159
3DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda3216974632+1457
4Zilina32172136351+1253
5Trencin32156117547+2851
6Ruzomberok321010123639–340
7Nitra32111293329+445
8Zemplin Michalovce32118133534+141
9Zeleziarne Podbrezova32115162943–1438
10Zlate Moravce3287173952–1331
11FK Senica3268182958–2926
12Tatran Presov32511162256–3426

Resultats

Slovaquie – Fortuna Ligue

samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
Nitra
5 - 2
FK Senica
F
i
Ruzomberok
0 - 4
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Zilina
F
i
Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
Trencin
F
i
Tatran Presov
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
FK Senica
0 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
Trencin
3 - 1
Ruzomberok
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Zilina
6 - 0
Spartak Trnava
F
i
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
Nitra
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
Trencin
1 - 2
Zilina
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
FK Senica
3 - 1
Zlate Moravce
F
i
Nitra
1 - 3
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 3
Trencin
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Nitra
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 2
FK Senica
F
i
Zilina
3 - 0
Ruzomberok
F
i
Zlate Moravce
4 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Zilina
2 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Trencin
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
F
i
FK Senica
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Nitra
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Ruzomberok
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 3
Trencin
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 1
Zilina
F
i
Nitra
3 - 2
Tatran Presov
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3 - 1
FK Senica
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Trencin
1 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
FK Senica
0 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Nitra
0 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Ruzomberok
1 - 2
Zilina
F
i
Tatran Presov
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
FK Senica
F
i
Zilina
1 - 5
Trencin
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Ruzomberok
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 1
Tatran Presov
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
4 - 0
Nitra
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Zilina
F
i
Nitra
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
i
Ruzomberok
2 - 1
Trencin
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
FK Senica
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Zilina
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 0
Ruzomberok
F
i
FK Senica
0 - 1
Nitra
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Trencin
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
F
i
FK Senica
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Nitra
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 0
Zilina
F
i
Zlate Moravce
1 - 4
Trencin
F
i
Tatran Presov
0 - 0
Ruzomberok
lundi, 26 février 2018
F
i
Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Nitra
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
6 - 0
Zilina
F
i
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
FK Senica
F
i
Trencin
2 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
FK Senica
0 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Nitra
1 - 1
Trencin
F
i
Tatran Presov
0 - 2
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
Zilina
2 - 0
Ruzomberok
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Zlate Moravce
1 - 4
Spartak Trnava
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Ruzomberok
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 3
Zlate Moravce
F
i
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Nitra
F
i
Trencin
5 - 2
Zilina
mardi, 5 décembre 2017
F
i
Nitra
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Tatran Presov
0 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
F
i
Zilina
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Zlate Moravce
3 - 0
FK Senica
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Trencin
mardi, 28 novembre 2017
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 1
Trencin
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
Nitra
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
FK Senica
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
Trencin
1 - 2
Ruzomberok
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Spartak Trnava
0 - 3
Zilina
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Nitra
0 - 0
FK Senica
F
i
Ruzomberok
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
F
i
Zilina
0 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
FK Senica
4 - 1
Zilina
F
i
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
F
i
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
Nitra
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Tatran Presov
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 8
Trencin
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Trencin
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Zilina
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
i
Nitra
2 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 2
FK Senica
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Ruzomberok
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Tatran Presov
0 - 1
Zilina
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 2
Trencin
F
i
FK Senica
0 - 3
Ruzomberok
F
i
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
Nitra
F
i
Zlate Moravce
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Zilina
2 - 0
Nitra
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 3
Spartak Trnava
F
i
Trencin
4 - 1
FK Senica
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Tatran Presov
F
i
Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Ruzomberok
3 - 1
Tatran Presov
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Nitra
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
FK Senica
F
i
Zilina
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Trencin
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Tatran Presov
0 - 7
Trencin
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Zilina
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Nitra
0 - 0
Ruzomberok
F
i
FK Senica
1 - 3
Spartak Trnava
F
i
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
Trencin
2 - 1
Nitra
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
FK Senica
F
i
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
mardi, 19 septembre 2017
F
i
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Zilina
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Zlate Moravce
2 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
F
i
Nitra
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Tatran Presov
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
FK Senica
F
i
Zilina
5 - 1
Trencin
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Nitra
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Trencin
2 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
FK Senica
0 - 1
Zlate Moravce
F
i
Ruzomberok
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 4
Zilina
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Ruzomberok
3 - 3
Trencin
F
i
Nitra
3 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Tatran Presov
2 - 2
FK Senica
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Zilina
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
4 - 2
Zilina
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
FK Senica
0 - 1
Nitra
F
i
Trencin
1 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Zlate Moravce
4 - 1
Tatran Presov
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 3
Ruzomberok
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
Tatran Presov
F
i
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava
F
i
Trencin
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Zilina
7 - 1
FK Senica
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Nitra
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Ruzomberok
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Trencin
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Zlate Moravce
2 - 0
Zilina
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
FK Senica
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
Tatran Presov
0 - 4
Nitra
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Ruzomberok
4 - 0
FK Senica
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Trencin
1 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Nitra
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Zilina
2 - 3
Tatran Presov
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Zlate Moravce
vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
FK Senica
1 - 2
Trencin
F
i
Tatran Presov
1 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
Zlate Moravce
2 - 1
Ruzomberok
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Nitra
1 - 0
Zilina
F
i
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova