Ligue foot : Slovaquie

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

19:04 (GMT+2)

25 avril 2018

Slovaquie – Fortuna Ligue

vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
Nitra
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
F
i
FK Senica
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Zilina
2 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Trencin
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava

Slovaquie – 2. Ligue

vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
0 - 0
SKF Sered
F
i
Inter Bratislava
4 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
F
i
FK Pohronie
0 - 2
Skalica
samedi, 21 avril 2018
A
n
FK Spisska Nova Ves
v
Kosice
F
i
FK Spisska Nova Ves
1 - 2
Nove Mesto
F
i
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
i
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 2
Komarno
F
i
Partizan Bardejov
3 - 1
Zilina B
F
i
FK Poprad
0 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
mardi, 24 avril 2018
F
i
SKF Sered
6 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
F
i
FK Poprad
1 - 1
Komarno
F
i
Skalica
4 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
mercredi, 25 avril 2018
F
i
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2 - 1
FK Pohronie
A
n
Kosice
v
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
i
Nove Mesto
0 - 0
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
i
Slavoj Trebisov
1 - 1
Inter Bratislava
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
3 - 3
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
F
i
Zilina B
3 - 1
Liptovsky Mikulas

Slovaquie – U19 Ligue

vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Ruzomberok U19
5 - 0
Partizan Bardejov U19
F
i
Zilina U19
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava U19
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
DAC Dunajska Streda U19
2 - 4
Trencín U19
F
i
Presov U19
0 - 0
Nitra U19
F
i
Slovan Bratislava U19
0 - 0
Podbrezova U19
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Zemplin Michalovce U19
4 - 1
Senica U19

Slovaquie – Coupe

mercredi, 18 avril 2018
T
d
Spartak Trnava
341 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
Zilina
0 - 0
Ruzomberok

Slovaquie – 2. Ligue:: est

dimanche, 26 mars 2017
F
i
FC Lokomotiva Kosice
6 - 1
Haniska
F
i
Kosice
2 - 0
FK Spisska Nova Ves
F
i
Lipany
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
F
i
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
Rimavska Sobota
F
i
Partizan Bardejov
0 - 0
FK Poprad

Slovaquie – 2. Ligue:: ouest

dimanche, 26 mars 2017
F
i
FK Pohronie
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
i
Nitra
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava B
F
i
SKF Sered
1 - 0
MSK Fomat Martin
F
i
Skalica
1 - 0
FC STK 1914 Samorin
F
i
Svaty Jur
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava B
F
i
Zilina B
4 - 2
Nove Mesto
samedi, 27 mai 2017
F
i
Haniska
1 - 1
Lipany
dimanche, 28 mai 2017
F
i
Rimavska Sobota
3 - 2
FK Poprad
vendredi, 26 mai 2017
F
i
MSK Fomat Martin
0 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
dimanche, 28 mai 2017
F
i
Nove Mesto
4 - 1
Slovan Bratislava B
F
i
Svaty Jur
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava B

Slovaquie – 2. Ligue:: relégation

samedi, 10 juin 2017
F
i
Spartak Trnava B
0 - 2
FK Poprad