Ligue foot : Russie

Premier Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

02:19 (GMT+1)

18 décembre 2017

Classement

Russie – Premier Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Lokomotiv Moscow2014333215+1745
2Zenit St. Petersburg2010733113+1837
3Spartak Moscow2010733623+1337
4FC Krasnodar2011363223+936
5CSKA Moscow2010552817+1135
6FC Ufa207672022–227
7FK Akhmat207582226–426
8Arsenal Tula207492023–325
9FC Rostov206771717025
10Ural2051052222025
11Rubin Kazan206592017+323
12Dinamo Moscow205781920–122
13Amkar205691219–721
14Tosno2055101835–1720
15Anzhi Makhachkala2054112238–1619
16SKA-Khabarovsk2026121637–2112

Matchs

Russie – Premier Ligue

vendredi, 2 mars 2018
17:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Rubin Kazan
samedi, 3 mars 2018
12:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Ural
14:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Amkar
17:00
FC Krasnodar
v
FC Rostov
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
9:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
Tosno
12:00
FC Ufa
v
Dinamo Moscow
14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Arsenal Tula
v
FK Akhmat
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
15:30
Amkar
v
Arsenal Tula
samedi, 10 mars 2018
12:00
FC Ufa
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
14:30
Dinamo Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
17:00
Tosno
v
Rubin Kazan
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
12:00
Ural
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
14:30
FK Akhmat
v
CSKA Moscow
17:00
FC Rostov
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
17:00
Spartak Moscow
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
samedi, 17 mars 2018
9:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
Ural
12:00
Arsenal Tula
v
FC Rostov
14:30
FC Krasnodar
v
FC Ufa
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Tosno
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
12:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Amkar
14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FK Akhmat
14:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Dinamo Moscow
17:00
Rubin Kazan
v
Spartak Moscow
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
15:00
Amkar
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
15:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula
15:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
15:00
FC Rostov
v
CSKA Moscow
15:00
FC Ufa
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
15:00
FK Akhmat
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
15:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Tosno
15:00
Ural
v
Rubin Kazan
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
15:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Spartak Moscow
15:00
Arsenal Tula
v
FC Ufa
15:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Dinamo Moscow
15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FC Rostov
15:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FK Akhmat
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
Amkar
15:00
Tosno
v
Ural
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
FC Krasnodar
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
15:00
Amkar
v
Rubin Kazan
15:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
15:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Arsenal Tula
15:00
FC Rostov
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
15:00
FC Ufa
v
CSKA Moscow
15:00
FK Akhmat
v
Tosno
15:00
Ural
v
Spartak Moscow
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
15:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Ural
15:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
15:00
CSKA Moscow
v
FC Krasnodar
15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FC Ufa
15:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FC Rostov
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
Dinamo Moscow
15:00
Spartak Moscow
v
FK Akhmat
15:00
Tosno
v
Amkar
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
15:00
Amkar
v
Spartak Moscow
15:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
15:00
Dinamo Moscow
v
Rubin Kazan
15:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
15:00
FC Rostov
v
Tosno
15:00
FC Ufa
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
15:00
FK Akhmat
v
Ural
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
CSKA Moscow
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
15:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
FK Akhmat
15:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
15:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FC Ufa
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
FC Krasnodar
15:00
Spartak Moscow
v
FC Rostov
15:00
Tosno
v
Dinamo Moscow
15:00
Ural
v
Amkar
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
15:00
Amkar
v
FK Akhmat
15:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
15:00
CSKA Moscow
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
15:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Rubin Kazan
15:00
FC Rostov
v
Ural
15:00
FC Ufa
v
Tosno
15:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
16:00
Spartak Moscow
v
Dinamo Moscow

Resultats

Russie – Premier Ligue

lundi, 11 décembre 2017
F
i
FK Akhmat
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
i
Tosno
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow