Ligue foot : Russie

2. Division:: est resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:36 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2018

Classement

Russie – 2. Division:: est

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1FC Chita125431510+519
2Dinamo Barnaul1154295+419
3Sakhalin126061514+118
4Smena Komsomolsk115241211+117
5Zenit Irkutsk125161420–616
6Irtysh10136611–56

Matchs

Russie – 2. Division:: est

samedi, 14 avril 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Sakhalin
14:00
Irtysh
v
Smena Komsomolsk
mardi, 17 avril 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Smena Komsomolsk
14:00
FC Chita
v
Zenit Irkutsk
14:00
Irtysh
v
Sakhalin
mardi, 24 avril 2018
14:00
FC Chita
v
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Irtysh
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
14:00
FC Chita
v
Irtysh
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Smena Komsomolsk
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
lundi, 30 avril 2018
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Smena Komsomolsk
vendredi, 4 mai 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Zenit Irkutsk
14:00
Irtysh
v
FC Chita
lundi, 7 mai 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
FC Chita
14:00
Irtysh
v
Zenit Irkutsk
lundi, 14 mai 2018
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Irtysh
14:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Dinamo Barnaul
jeudi, 17 mai 2018
14:00
Sakhalin
v
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Irtysh
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
FC Chita
jeudi, 24 mai 2018
14:00
FC Chita
v
Smena Komsomolsk
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Sakhalin
dimanche, 27 mai 2018
14:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Irtysh
14:00
FC Chita
v
Sakhalin
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Smena Komsomolsk

Resultats

Russie – 2. Division:: est

jeudi, 12 octobre 2017
F
i
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
FC Chita
lundi, 9 octobre 2017
F
i
Sakhalin
1 - 2
FC Chita
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
mercredi, 4 octobre 2017
F
i
Irtysh
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Chita
0 - 1
Sakhalin
F
i
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
F
i
Irtysh
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
jeudi, 28 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Chita
2 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
F
i
Zenit Irkutsk
4 - 1
Sakhalin
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
Sakhalin
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
A
n
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 1
Irtysh
F
i
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 4
FC Chita
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Irtysh
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
3 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 1
FC Chita
F
i
Irtysh
2 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
jeudi, 7 septembre 2017
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
F
i
Irtysh
0 - 0
FC Chita
mercredi, 30 août 2017
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
i
FC Chita
2 - 2
Irtysh
F
i
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 0
Irtysh
F
i
FC Chita
1 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
FC Chita
0 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
i
Irtysh
1 - 2
Sakhalin
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
mercredi, 16 août 2017
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Sakhalin
F
i
Irtysh
0 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
mercredi, 9 août 2017
F
i
Sakhalin
2 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
1 - 1
FC Chita
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Irtysh
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Sakhalin
2 - 0
FC Chita
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk