Ligue foot : Russie

1. Division resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:32 (GMT+2)

21 septembre 2018

Classement

Russie – 1. Division

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1FC Tambov128312412+1227
2Tom Tomsk12822177+1026
3Spartak Moscow II127231910+923
4Avangard Kursk127231510+523
5Chertanovo Moscow125522216+620
6FC Krasnodar II125521514+120
7Nizhny Novgorod12543129+319
8Shinnik Yaroslavl124531010017
9Fakel125161515016
10PFC Sochi124441916+316
11Khimki124441718–116
12Mordovya124351616015
13SKA-Khabarovsk122821616014
14Tyumen123451115–413
15Luch Energiya Vladivostok1225556–111
16Baltika122551420–611
17Sibir Novosibirsk12246816–810
18FC Rotor Volgograd12174813–510
19Armavir FC12228821–138
20Zenit St. Petersburg II121381021–116

Matchs

Russie – 1. Division

dimanche, 23 septembre 2018
9:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
12:00
Tom Tomsk
v
Chertanovo Moscow
12:30
Spartak Moscow II
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II
v
Baltika
A
n
Fakel
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
15:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Tyumen
15:00
Khimki
v
Armavir FC
16:00
PFC Sochi
v
FC Tambov
16:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
Mordovya
17:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
v
Nizhny Novgorod
17:00
Fakel
v
FC Krasnodar II

Resultats

Russie – 1. Division

mercredi, 19 septembre 2018
A
n
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Spartak Moscow II
F
i
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
F
i
Tyumen
2 - 1
PFC Sochi
F
i
Armavir FC
4 - 1
Fakel
F
i
FC Krasnodar II
0 - 3
Spartak Moscow II
F
i
FC Tambov
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
i
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
i
Mordovya
1 - 4
Avangard Kursk
F
i
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 1
Khimki
F
i
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
i
Baltika
1 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 1
FC Tambov
F
i
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 2
FC Krasnodar II
F
i
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Tyumen
A
n
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
i
Spartak Moscow II
1 - 2
Armavir FC
F
i
Khimki
3 - 3
Baltika
F
i
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
i
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
i
FC Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
F
i
Fakel
1 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod
F
i
PFC Sochi
0 - 2
Mordovya