Ligue foot : Russie

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

09:49 (GMT+2)

18 juin 2018

Russie – Premier Ligue

dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Amkar
0 - 0
FK Akhmat
F
i
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
i
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
i
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
i
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Ural
F
i
FC Ufa
5 - 0
Tosno
F
i
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg
6 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
FC Tambov
0 - 1
Amkar
F
i
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Russie – 1. Division

samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Avangard Kursk
2 - 3
Olimpiec Nizhny
F
i
FC Rotor Volgograd
3 - 1
Khimki
F
i
FC Tambov
1 - 1
FC Orenburg
F
i
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
FC Sochi 2018
F
i
Fakel
2 - 1
FC Volgar
F
i
Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 3
Tom Tomsk
F
i
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
i
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
i
Baltika
3 - 1
Tyumen
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl

Russie – 2. Division:: ouest

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Dinamo St Petersburg II
2 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir
F
i
FC Dolgoprudny
4 - 1
Luki-Energiya
F
i
CRFSO Smolensk
3 - 1
Kolomna
F
i
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
2 - 1
Znamya
F
i
Murom
0 - 2
Pskov 747
F
i
Spartak Kostroma
2 - 1
Veles Moscow
F
i
Tekstilshchik
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
samedi, 26 mai 2018
F
i
Ararat Moscow
0 - 2
Zorky Krasnogorsk
dimanche, 27 mai 2018
A
n
Kaluga
v
Yunost Moscow
T
E
Zenit Penza
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov
F
i
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
i
FC Rotor Volgograd II
3 - 1
Kaluga
F
i
FC Ryazan
1 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
i
Khimik Novomoskovsk
3 - 0
Strogino
F
i
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Energomash Belgorod
dimanche, 27 mai 2018
T
E
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
0 - 3
NoSta
A
n
Dinamo Kirov
v
FC Orenburg II
A
n
Lada Togliati
v
Akademiya Togliati
F
i
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
i
Lada Togliati
5 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
F
i
Neftekhimik
0 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
F
i
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
KamAZ
F
i
Mordovya
2 - 0
Ural II

Russie – 2. Division:: est

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 1
Irtysh
F
i
FC Chita
0 - 1
Sakhalin
F
i
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 3
Smena Komsomolsk

Russie – 2. Division:: sud

dimanche, 27 mai 2018
A
n
Druzhba
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
i
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala II
F
i
Legion Dynamo
2 - 2
Biolog Novokubansk
F
i
Angusht Nazran
0 - 3
Dinamo Stavropol
F
i
SKA Rostov
1 - 0
Akademia Rostov
F
i
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar II
F
i
FC Krasnodar II
0 - 3
Armavir FC
F
i
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
Afips Afipsky
F
i
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 2
Chayka

Russie – Premier Ligue U21

vendredi, 11 mai 2018
F
i
Spartak Moskva U21
0 - 1
Dinamo Moskva U21
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
F
i
Ufa U21
6 - 1
Tosno U21
F
i
Rostov U21
3 - 0
Ural U21
F
i
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
i
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
F
i
Zenit U21
7 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21

Russie – Coupe

mercredi, 9 mai 2018
F
i
Tosno
2 - 1
Avangard Kursk

Russie – Super coupe

vendredi, 27 juillet 2018
20:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
CSKA Moscow
A
n
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Tosno