Ligue foot : Russie

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

07:23 (GMT+1)

21 janvier 2017

Russie – Premier Ligue

samedi, 3 décembre 2016
F
i
CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
Ural
F
i
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
dimanche, 4 décembre 2016
F
i
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
Terek Grozny
lundi, 5 décembre 2016
F
i
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
F
i
Amkar
3 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg
F
i
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
i
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
i
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan

Russie – 1. Division

vendredi, 25 novembre 2016
F
i
FC Tambov
4 - 0
Fakel
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
F
i
SKA-Khabarovsk
5 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
F
i
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 3
Tyumen
F
i
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 1
Neftekhimik
F
i
FC Volgar
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
i
Spartak Moscow II
1 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
i
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
i
Tosno
5 - 2
Sokol Saratov
A
n
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
Volga Nyzhny
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
1 - 1
Baltika
F
i
Khimki
4 - 3
Mordovya

Russie – 2. Division:: ouest

vendredi, 11 novembre 2016
A
j
Pskov 747
v
Strogino
samedi, 12 novembre 2016
A
j
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Solaris Moscow
A
j
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Dinamo Moscow II
A
j
Spartak Kostroma
v
Tekstilshchik
A
j
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Torpedo Vladimir
A
j
Kolomna
v
Znamya
A
j
Volga Tver
v
Domodedovo Moscow
samedi, 12 novembre 2016
F
i
Saturn Ramenskoye
5 - 0
FC Oryol
F
i
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
A
j
Energomash Belgorod
v
Chertanovo Moscow
A
j
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Dinamo Briansk
A
j
Kaluga
v
Torpedo Moscow
A
n
Lokomotiv Liski
v
Vityaz Podolsk
A
j
Zenit Penza
v
FC Ryazan
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Olimpiec Nizhny
F
i
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 2
Lada Togliati
F
i
Syzran-2003
1 - 0
KamAZ
F
i
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
NoSta

Russie – 2. Division:: est

mercredi, 12 octobre 2016
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 1
FC Chita
F
i
Sakhalin
1 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk

Russie – 2. Division:: sud

dimanche, 20 novembre 2016
F
i
Kuban Krasnodar II
0 - 5
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
i
Legion Dynamo
1 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk
F
i
Angusht Nazran
0 - 0
Druzhba
F
i
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
SKA Rostov
F
i
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
i
Torpedo Armavir
0 - 0
Sochi
A
j
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Afips Afipsky

Russie – Premier Ligue U21

vendredi, 2 décembre 2016
F
i
Rostov U21
2 - 4
Zenit U21
F
i
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 1
Ural U21
dimanche, 4 décembre 2016
F
i
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
2 - 1
Terek Grozny U21
F
i
Amkar Perm U21
0 - 0
Orenburg U21
F
i
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
i
Ufa U21
3 - 3
Tomsk U21
F
i
Spartak Moskva U21
6 - 2
Rubin Kazan U21
F
i
Krasnodar U21
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov U21

Russie – Coupe

mercredi, 26 octobre 2016
T
A
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 3
Sibir Novosibirsk
T
A
Amkar
241 - 1
Ural
T
A
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
T
A
Terek Grozny
341 - 1
FC Ufa
F
i
Tosno
3 - 2
Dinamo Moscow
jeudi, 27 octobre 2016
F
i
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
i
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
T
A
FC Krasnodar
3 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg

Russie – Super coupe

samedi, 23 juillet 2016
F
i
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg