Ligue foot : Roumanie

Liga II resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

20:50 (GMT+2)

23 mai 2018

Classement

Roumanie – Liga II

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1FC Dunarea Calarasi3628537324+4989
2Hermannstadt36251016212+5085
3Chindia Targoviste36201156828+4071
4FC Arges Pitesti36188105735+2262
5CS Afumati36188104931+1862
6FC Academica Clinceni361510115951+855
7ASU Politehnica Timisoara35166135039+1154
8CS Mioveni361310135043+749
9CS Sportul Snagov36139144035+548
10Luceafarul Oradea36138155858047
11CS Balotesti36138155267–1547
12Ripensia Timisoara36129156856+1245
13UTA Arad351111135649+744
14FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti36118173751–1441
15Pandurii36814144556–1138
16Dacia Unirea Braila36107196470–637
17AS Stiinta Miroslava36107194566–2137
18Foresta Suceava36103233794–5733
19Tirgu Mures3594224083–4331
20FC Olimpia Satu Mare3562271981–62-50

Matchs

Roumanie – Liga II

samedi, 26 mai 2018
10:00
AS Stiinta Miroslava
v
Luceafarul Oradea
10:00
CS Afumati
v
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
A
n
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
v
FC Arges Pitesti
10:00
Foresta Suceava
v
CS Sportul Snagov
A
n
Pandurii
v
Tirgu Mures
10:00
UTA Arad
v
Dacia Unirea Braila
11:30
FC Dunarea Calarasi
v
Chindia Targoviste
18:00
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
v
Ripensia Timisoara
dimanche, 27 mai 2018
13:30
CS Balotesti
v
FC Academica Clinceni

Resultats

Roumanie – Liga II

lundi, 21 mai 2018
F
i
FC Arges Pitesti
2 - 0
FC Dunarea Calarasi
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
CS Sportul Snagov
0 - 1
CS Mioveni
F
i
Foresta Suceava
2 - 3
AS Stiinta Miroslava
F
i
Luceafarul Oradea
2 - 1
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
F
i
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 1
Hermannstadt
samedi, 19 mai 2018
T
E
Dacia Unirea Braila
3 - 0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
F
i
Ripensia Timisoara
1 - 2
Pandurii
T
E
Tirgu Mures
0 - 3
UTA Arad
F
i
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
5 - 1
CS Balotesti
F
i
Chindia Targoviste
2 - 1
CS Afumati
jeudi, 17 mai 2018
F
i
CS Mioveni
1 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni
F
i
FC Dunarea Calarasi
2 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
mercredi, 16 mai 2018
F
i
AS Stiinta Miroslava
2 - 3
CS Sportul Snagov
F
i
CS Balotesti
0 - 0
Chindia Targoviste
F
i
Hermannstadt
0 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
F
i
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
2 - 0
Foresta Suceava
F
i
CS Afumati
1 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti
A
n
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
v
Tirgu Mures
F
i
Pandurii
1 - 1
Luceafarul Oradea
F
i
UTA Arad
2 - 3
Ripensia Timisoara