Ligue foot : Portugal

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

12:02 (GMT+2)

23 avril 2017

Portugal – Primeira Liga

vendredi, 21 avril 2017
F
i
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Arouca
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Maritimo
3 - 0
Belenenses
F
i
Tondela
2 - 0
Nacional
F
i
Estoril
3 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
i
Sporting CP
1 - 1
Benfica
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
v
Braga
19:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
v
Boavista
21:15
FC Porto
v
Feirense
lundi, 24 avril 2017
21:00
Moreirense
v
Chaves

Portugal – Segunda Liga

mercredi, 19 avril 2017
F
i
FC Porto B
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
i
Famalicao
3 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Olhanense
1 - 3
Braga B
F
i
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
i
Portimonense
2 - 1
Aves
F
i
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
Viseu
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Varzim
F
i
AD Fafe
0 - 1
Benfica B
F
i
Academica
2 - 2
Freamunde
F
i
Santa Clara
3 - 0
Leixoes
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
12:15
Viseu
v
Portimonense
17:00
Aves
v
Famalicao
17:00
Benfica B
v
FC Porto B
17:00
Freamunde
v
Penafiel
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Cova da Piedade
17:00
Leixoes
v
Olhanense
17:00
Sporting CP B
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
17:00
Varzim
v
Sporting Covilha
17:00
Vizela
v
AD Fafe
18:00
Santa Clara
v
Uniao da Madeira
lundi, 24 avril 2017
17:00
Braga B
v
Academica
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Salgueiros
0 - 0
Gafanha
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
17:00
Amarante FC
v
Lusitano FC
17:00
Maritimo B
v
AD Oliveirense
17:00
Oliveirense
v
Merelinense
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
17:00
Farense
v
Fatima
17:00
Real SC
v
Louletano
17:00
Sacavenense
v
Torreense
18:00
Praiense
v
Operario
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
17:00
Braganca
v
Vilaverdense FC
17:00
Camacha
v
GDU Torcatense
17:00
Canical
v
Torre de Moncorvo
17:00
FC Pedras Rubras
v
CDC Montalegre
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
17:00
AD Limianos
v
Felgueiras 1932
17:00
ARS Martinho
v
Alianca de Gandra
17:00
SC Mirandela
v
Pedras Salgadas
17:00
Trofense
v
Ponte da Barca
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
17:00
AD Nogueirense
v
Academica Coimbra SF
17:00
Cinfaes
v
Pampilhosa
17:00
Sousense
v
Sanjoanense
17:00
Tourizense
v
Coimbroes
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
17:00
Anadia
v
CD Gouveia
17:00
Estarreja
v
Gondomar
17:00
FC Cesarense
v
Moimenta da Beira
17:00
RD Agueda
v
Mortagua FC
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
16:00
SC Lusitania
v
Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00
Sporting Ideal
v
Uniao de Leiria
17:00
Ginasio de Alcobaca
v
Gafetense
17:00
Sertanense
v
SC Angrense
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
17:00
ARC Oleiros
v
Carapinheirense
17:00
Alcanenense
v
Naval
17:00
Caldas
v
Mafra
17:00
Vilafranquense
v
Vitoria de Sernache
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
17:00
Aljustrelense
v
Sintrense
17:00
Loures
v
Casa Pia
17:00
Oriental
v
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
17:00
Sporting Viana
v
Armacenenses
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
17:00
Atletico Malveira
v
Moura Atletico Clube
17:00
Barreirense
v
SR Almancilense
17:00
Lusitano VRSA
v
Atletico
17:00
Pinhalnovense
v
S.U. 1º de Dezembro

Portugal – Coupe

mardi, 4 avril 2017
F
i
Chaves
3 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
mercredi, 5 avril 2017
F
i
Benfica
3 - 3
Estoril
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Braganca
2 - 1
Merelinense
F
i
CDC Montalegre
0 - 0
AD Limianos
F
i
GDU Torcatense
1 - 4
Vilaverdense FC
F
i
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
F
i
SC Mirandela
1 - 0
Ponte da Barca
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Alianca de Gandra
2 - 0
ARS Martinho
F
i
FC Pedras Rubras
1 - 1
Canical
F
i
Felgueiras 1932
2 - 0
Trofense
F
i
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Camacha
F
i
Torre de Moncorvo
0 - 4
Amarante FC
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Estarreja
0 - 0
Oliveirense
F
i
FC Cesarense
2 - 1
Moimenta da Beira
F
i
Gondomar
1 - 3
Salgueiros
F
i
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
i
Sousense
2 - 3
Coimbroes
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
AD Nogueirense
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
F
i
CD Gouveia
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
F
i
Pampilhosa
0 - 1
Anadia
F
i
RD Agueda
4 - 2
Academica Coimbra SF
F
i
Tourizense
1 - 1
Gafanha
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
ARC Oleiros
2 - 1
Vitoria de Sernache
F
i
Fatima
2 - 1
Sertanense
F
i
Naval
0 - 6
Uniao de Leiria
F
i
Operario
7 - 1
Carapinheirense
F
i
Sporting Ideal
1 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Alcanenense
0 - 0
Caldas
F
i
Ginasio de Alcobaca
1 - 2
Gafetense
F
i
Mafra
1 - 1
Vilafranquense
F
i
Praiense
0 - 0
Torreense
F
i
SC Lusitania
3 - 1
SC Angrense
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Atletico
0 - 1
Sacavenense
F
i
Atletico Malveira
1 - 2
Casa Pia
F
i
Barreirense
1 - 3
Sintrense
F
i
Loures
1 - 0
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
i
Oriental
3 - 2
Real SC
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Farense
2 - 0
Aljustrelense
F
i
Louletano
2 - 0
SR Almancilense
F
i
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 2
Lusitano VRSA
F
i
Pinhalnovense
2 - 0
Armacenenses
F
i
Sporting Viana
7 - 3
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
mercredi, 25 janvier 2017
F
i
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 3
Braga
jeudi, 26 janvier 2017
F
i
Moreirense
3 - 1
Benfica
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Braga
0 - 1
Moreirense
mercredi, 4 janvier 2017
F
i
Arouca
3 - 0
Varzim
F
i
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Sporting CP
mardi, 3 janvier 2017
F
i
Belenenses
2 - 2
Feirense
F
i
Moreirense
1 - 0
FC Porto
mercredi, 11 janvier 2017
F
i
Maritimo
0 - 1
Braga
F
i
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha
mardi, 10 janvier 2017
F
i
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 2
Vizela
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 2
Benfica
mardi, 25 octobre 2016
F
i
Pacos de Ferreira
4 - 0
Nacional
mercredi, 26 octobre 2016
F
i
Vizela
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
F
i
Arouca
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Maritimo
3 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
i
Moreirense
1 - 0
Estoril
T
A
Penafiel
241 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
i
Varzim
2 - 0
Viseu
F
i
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 0
Santa Clara
jeudi, 27 octobre 2016
T
A
Rio Ave
311 - 1
Chaves

Portugal – Super coupe

dimanche, 7 août 2016
F
i
Benfica
3 - 0
Braga