Ligue foot : Portugal

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

16:39 (GMT+2)

24 juillet 2014

samedi, 26 juillet 2014
17:00
U. Madeira
v
Oliveirense
dimanche, 27 juillet 2014
20:00
Farense
v
Chaves
dimanche, 27 juillet 2014
17:00
Viseu
v
Portimonense
18:00
Sp.Covilha
v
Freamunde
samedi, 26 juillet 2014
18:00
Santa Clara
v
Olhanense
dimanche, 27 juillet 2014
18:00
Tondela
v
Leixoes
samedi, 26 juillet 2014
18:00
Beira-Mar
v
Feirense
dimanche, 27 juillet 2014
18:00
Atletico
v
Aves
mardi, 10 juin 2014
F
i
Freamunde
3 - 2
Oriental
dimanche, 8 juin 2014
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 0
Benfica Castelo Branco
samedi, 24 mai 2014
F
i
Boavista
3 - 0
FC Cesarense
F
i
Braganca
1 - 1
Vizela
F
i
Freamunde
3 - 0
SC Joao Ver
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4 - 1
AD Limianos
samedi, 24 mai 2014
F
i
Benfica Castelo Branco
3 - 0
Pinhalnovense
F
i
Ferreiras
1 - 1
Oriental
F
i
Loures
1 - 2
Sertanense
F
i
Mafra
0 - 1
U.Leiria
dimanche, 26 janvier 2014
F
i
AD Ninense
1 - 0
Valenciano
F
i
Pedras Salgadas
1 - 1
AD Fafe
F
i
SC Mirandela
2 - 0
Santa Maria FC
F
i
Vianense
1 - 1
Braganca
F
i
Vilaverdense FC
0 - 0
AD Limianos
dimanche, 26 janvier 2014
F
i
AD Oliveirense
2 - 1
Famalicao
F
i
Joane
1 - 0
Lixa
F
i
Ribeirao
1 - 2
Felgueiras 1932
F
i
Tirsense
0 - 4
Varzim
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
4 - 0
Vizela
dimanche, 26 janvier 2014
F
i
Camacha
0 - 1
Boavista
F
i
Coimbroes
2 - 2
Perafita
F
i
Freamunde
2 - 3
Gondomar
F
i
Salgueiros
0 - 1
Amarante FC
F
i
Sousense
2 - 1
Vila Flor
dimanche, 26 janvier 2014
F
i
Anadia
3 - 3
SC Joao Ver
F
i
Cinfaes
1 - 1
AD Grijo
F
i
Espinho
3 - 0
Lusitano FC
F
i
Estarreja
0 - 0
SC Bustelo
F
i
Lourosa
0 - 1
FC Cesarense
dimanche, 26 janvier 2014
F
i
Aguias Moradal
1 - 1
AD Nogueirense
F
i
Carapinheirense
2 - 2
Tourizense
F
i
Manteigas
0 - 0
Sourense
F
i
Naval
1 - 0
Benfica Castelo Branco
F
i
Sertanense
1 - 0
Pampilhosa
dimanche, 26 janvier 2014
F
i
Atletico Riachense
0 - 0
Alcanenense
F
i
Caldas
0 - 0
Torreense
F
i
Fatima
0 - 0
SC Lourinhanense
F
i
Portomosense
2 - 2
Carregado
F
i
U.Leiria
3 - 3
Mafra
dimanche, 26 janvier 2014
F
i
Operario
3 - 1
Casa Pia
F
i
Praiense
2 - 1
Loures
F
i
Clube Futebol Benfica
0 - 5
Oriental
F
i
O Elvas
0 - 4
Sporting Ideal
F
i
Sintrense
0 - 0
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
dimanche, 26 janvier 2014
F
i
Almodovar
2 - 1
Louletano
F
i
Barreirense
1 - 2
Ferreiras
F
i
CDR Quarteirense
1 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Esp.Lagos
0 - 3
Moura Atletico Clube
F
i
Pinhalnovense
0 - 0
Montemor
dimanche, 8 juin 2014
F
i
Sporting Ideal
1 - 1
Ribeirao
F
i
Aguias Moradal
1 - 2
Estarreja
F
i
Barreirense
0 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
F
i
SC Lourinhanense
0 - 3
Camacha
samedi, 24 mai 2014
F
i
AD Ninense
1 - 1
Valenciano
F
i
Pedras Salgadas
0 - 0
SC Mirandela
F
i
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 2
AD Fafe
samedi, 24 mai 2014
F
i
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Joane
F
i
Felgueiras 1932
0 - 2
Ribeirao
F
i
Lixa
0 - 2
Tirsense
F
i
Varzim
0 - 0
Famalicao
samedi, 24 mai 2014
F
i
Camacha
1 - 1
Salgueiros
F
i
Coimbroes
2 - 0
Amarante FC
F
i
Gondomar
0 - 0
Sousense
F
i
Perafita
1 - 1
Vila Flor
samedi, 24 mai 2014
F
i
Estarreja
2 - 2
Espinho
F
i
Lourosa
2 - 1
AD Grijo
F
i
Lusitano FC
3 - 1
Anadia
F
i
SC Bustelo
1 - 3
Cinfaes
samedi, 24 mai 2014
F
i
AD Nogueirense
3 - 1
Tourizense
F
i
Naval
1 - 0
Manteigas
F
i
Pampilhosa
3 - 0
Carapinheirense
F
i
Sourense
3 - 0
Aguias Moradal
samedi, 24 mai 2014
F
i
Alcanenense
1 - 1
Torreense
F
i
Atletico Riachense
1 - 0
SC Lourinhanense
F
i
Caldas
2 - 0
Fatima
F
i
Carregado
2 - 2
Portomosense
samedi, 24 mai 2014
F
i
Operario
1 - 1
Casa Pia
F
i
Sporting Ideal
1 - 0
Clube Futebol Benfica
F
i
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
2 - 1
O Elvas
F
i
Sintrense
3 - 3
Praiense
samedi, 24 mai 2014
F
i
Barreirense
2 - 2
Montemor
F
i
CDR Quarteirense
4 - 0
Esp.Lagos
F
i
Louletano
3 - 0
Cova da Piedade

Portugal – Coupe

dimanche, 18 mai 2014
F
i
Benfica
1 - 0
Rio Ave

Portugal – Liga ZON Sagres

dimanche, 17 août 2014
17:00
Academica
v
Sporting CP
17:00
Arouca
v
Estoril
17:00
Benfica
v
P.Ferreira
17:00
Braga
v
Boavista
17:00
FC Porto
v
Maritimo
17:00
Gil Vicente
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
17:00
Nacional
v
Moreirense
17:00
Penafiel
v
Belenenses
17:00
Rio Ave
v
Vitoria de Setubal

Portugal – Segunda Liga

samedi, 9 août 2014
16:00
Santa Clara
v
Oriental
17:00
Aves
v
Maritimo B
17:00
Beira-Mar
v
U. Madeira
17:00
Benfica B
v
Trofense
17:00
Chaves
v
Viseu
17:00
FC Porto B
v
Oliveirense
17:00
Farense
v
Sporting CP B
17:00
Freamunde
v
Atletico
17:00
Olhanense
v
Leixoes
17:00
Portimonense
v
Sp.Covilha
17:00
Tondela
v
Braga B
17:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
v
Feirense

Portugal – Super coupe

dimanche, 10 août 2014
21:45
Benfica
v
Rio Ave