Ligue foot : Portugal

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

19:37 (GMT+1)

22 novembre 2017

Portugal – Segunda Liga

samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Penafiel
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Ferreira de Aves
1 - 5
Marinhense

Portugal – Coupe

vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
FC Porto
3 - 2
Portimonense
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Benfica
2 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
F
i
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Braga
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
T
A
AD Oliveirense
2 - 3
Maritimo
F
i
Academica
1 - 0
Nacional
T
A
Caldas
311 - 1
Arouca
F
i
Farense
2 - 1
Leixoes
F
i
Moreirense
5 - 2
Felgueiras 1932
F
i
Uniao da Madeira
4 - 2
Freamunde
F
i
Uniao de Leiria
0 - 3
Aves
T
A
Vizela
242 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
T
A
Praiense
3 - 2
Vilafranquense
F
i
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Chaves
F
i
Sporting Ideal
1 - 4
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 1
Feirense

Portugal – Primeira Liga

vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 1
Aves
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Moreirense
1 - 1
Portimonense
F
i
Tondela
3 - 2
Boavista
F
i
Estoril
0 - 2
Rio Ave
F
i
FC Porto
2 - 0
Belenenses
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Chaves
4 - 2
Pacos de Ferreira
F
i
Feirense
0 - 1
Maritimo
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 3
Benfica
F
i
Sporting CP
2 - 2
Braga
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
AD Fafe
0 - 1
Vizela
F
i
Atletico Arcos
1 - 0
Braganca
F
i
CCD Minas Argozelo
1 - 2
AD Oliveirense
F
i
CDC Montalegre
2 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
F
i
GDU Torcatense
2 - 1
ARS Martinho
F
i
Mondinense FC
1 - 4
Aroes
F
i
SC Mirandela
1 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
F
i
Camara Lobos
0 - 1
Merelinense
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Salgueiros
0 - 0
Sanjoanense
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Amarante FC
1 - 1
Alianca de Gandra
F
i
FC Cesarense
1 - 0
Cinfaes
F
i
Freamunde
2 - 1
Canelas 2010
F
i
Gondomar
1 - 1
FC Pedras Rubras
F
i
Sousense
2 - 1
Coimbroes
F
i
Trofense
1 - 2
Espinho
F
i
Camacha
2 - 2
Felgueiras 1932
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Caldas
3 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
F
i
Electrico
0 - 1
Pero Pinheiro
F
i
Fatima
3 - 1
Sporting de Guadelupe
F
i
Mafra
2 - 0
Alcanenense
F
i
Sacavenense
0 - 1
GD Coruchense
F
i
Sintrense
1 - 0
Loures
F
i
Torreense
0 - 1
Vilafranquense
F
i
SC Lusitania
0 - 3
Praiense
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Louletano
1 - 2
Sporting Ideal
F
i
Armacenenses
1 - 0
FC Castrense
F
i
Farense
4 - 1
Olhanense
F
i
Moncarapachense
0 - 3
Pinhalnovense
F
i
Moura Atletico Clube
0 - 1
Casa Pia
F
i
Olimpico Montijo
0 - 1
Oriental
F
i
SR Almancilense
3 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
F
i
Operario
1 - 2
Estrela de Vendas Novas
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
A
n
Benfica
v
Real SC
jeudi, 26 octobre 2017
F
i
Portimonense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
A
n
Portimonense
v
Maritimo
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 4
Oliveirense
F
i
Moreirense
2 - 1
Feirense
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Porto
0 - 0
Leixoes
mercredi, 25 janvier 2017
F
i
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 3
Braga
jeudi, 26 janvier 2017
F
i
Moreirense
3 - 1
Benfica
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
F
i
Braga
0 - 1
Moreirense
vendredi, 1 septembre 2017
F
i
Maritimo
1 - 0
Estoril
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Portimonense
3 - 1
Chaves
F
i
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Cova da Piedade
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Boavista
1 - 2
Braga

Portugal – Super coupe

samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Benfica
3 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes