Ligue foot : Pologne

Ekstraklasa resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:13 (GMT+2)

17 octobre 2018

Classement

Pologne – Ekstraklasa

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Lechia Gdansk116322013+721
2Legia Warszawa116321612+421
3Wisla Krakow116232010+1020
4Jagiellonia Bialystok116231713+420
5Piast Gliwice116231715+220
6Korona Kielce115421512+319
7Lech Poznan115241714+317
8Zaglebie Lubin115151717016
9Arka Gdynia113531211+114
10Pogon Szczecin113441313013
11Slask Wroclaw113351615+112
12Miedz Legnica113351520–512
13Wisla Plock112451420–610
14Gornik Zabrze111641117–69
15Zaglebie Sosnowiec111461524–97
16Cracovia11146817–97

Matchs

Pologne – Ekstraklasa

vendredi, 19 octobre 2018
18:00
Piast Gliwice
v
Lechia Gdansk
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Pogon Szczecin
samedi, 20 octobre 2018
15:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
Miedz Legnica
18:00
Slask Wroclaw
v
Arka Gdynia
20:30
Lech Poznan
v
Korona Kielce
dimanche, 21 octobre 2018
15:30
Zaglebie Lubin
v
Wisla Plock
18:00
Legia Warszawa
v
Wisla Krakow
lundi, 22 octobre 2018
18:00
Cracovia
v
Gornik Zabrze

Resultats

Pologne – Ekstraklasa

dimanche, 7 octobre 2018
F
i
Arka Gdynia
3 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Cracovia
0 - 2
Wisla Krakow
samedi, 6 octobre 2018
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
vendredi, 5 octobre 2018
F
i
Miedz Legnica
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Lech Poznan
lundi, 1 octobre 2018
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 4
Slask Wroclaw
dimanche, 30 septembre 2018
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Cracovia
F
i
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Miedz Legnica
samedi, 29 septembre 2018
F
i
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Korona Kielce
vendredi, 28 septembre 2018
F
i
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
i
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
lundi, 24 septembre 2018
F
i
Korona Kielce
3 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
dimanche, 23 septembre 2018
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
4 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
samedi, 22 septembre 2018
F
i
Cracovia
3 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Miedz Legnica
1 - 4
Legia Warszawa
vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
lundi, 17 septembre 2018
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze