Ligue foot : Pologne

Ekstraklasa resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:02 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

Classement

Pologne – Ekstraklasa

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Lech Poznan30151054923+2655
2Jagiellonia Bialystok3016684536+954
3Legia Warszawa30173104331+1254
4Wisla Plock30154114235+749
5Gornik Zabrze30121175646+1047
6Korona Kielce30111274437+745
7Wisla Krakow30128104136+544
8Zaglebie Lubin30101373933+643
9Arka Gdynia301010103832+640
10Cracovia30109114040039
11Slask Wroclaw30710133548–1331
12Pogon Szczecin3087153448–1431
13Piast Gliwice30612122838–1030
14Lechia Gdansk30710133951–1230
15Termalica Nieciecza3078153252–2029
16Sandecja Nowy Sacz30413132746–1925

Resultats

Pologne – Ekstraklasa

samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Cracovia
2 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
4 - 2
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 3
Wisla Plock
F
i
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
lundi, 2 avril 2018
F
i
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
Wisla Krakow
1 - 3
Lech Poznan
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 0
Cracovia
F
i
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
Cracovia
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Wisla Krakow
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 4
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 2
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Arka Gdynia
4 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Lech Poznan
5 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 3
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 3
Cracovia
F
i
Wisla Plock
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Wisla Krakow
3 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
lundi, 5 mars 2018
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 0
Wisla Krakow
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Cracovia
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Korona Kielce
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
T
E
Piast Gliwice
0 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Wisla Plock
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
mercredi, 28 février 2018
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
i
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
mardi, 27 février 2018
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Cracovia
F
i
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Cracovia
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
lundi, 19 février 2018
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Wisla Plock
2 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Cracovia
F
i
Wisla Krakow
3 - 2
Arka Gdynia
vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 3
Korona Kielce
F
i
Legia Warszawa
4 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
lundi, 12 février 2018
F
i
Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 3
Korona Kielce
F
i
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Cracovia
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Wisla Plock
4 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 3
Legia Warszawa
lundi, 18 décembre 2017
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 4
Cracovia
dimanche, 17 décembre 2017
F
i
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Wisla Krakow
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
F
i
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Wisla Plock
vendredi, 15 décembre 2017
F
i
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
mercredi, 13 décembre 2017
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
i
Cracovia
1 - 4
Wisla Krakow
F
i
Wisla Plock
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
mardi, 12 décembre 2017
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
5 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
i
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Cracovia
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
lundi, 4 décembre 2017
F
i
Cracovia
2 - 2
Korona Kielce
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
i
Wisla Krakow
2 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Wisla Plock
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa
vendredi, 1 décembre 2017
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
lundi, 27 novembre 2017
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
3 - 3
Wisla Krakow
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Arka Gdynia
5 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Korona Kielce
3 - 2
Legia Warszawa
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Cracovia
2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
lundi, 20 novembre 2017
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 2
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Cracovia
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 0
Wisla Plock
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Cracovia
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Wisla Plock
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Wisla Krakow
3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Lech Poznan
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Korona Kielce
3 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 5
Korona Kielce
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Cracovia
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
Wisla Plock
4 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Arka Gdynia
4 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Cracovia
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 3
Lech Poznan
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 3
Korona Kielce
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
Cracovia
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 2
Wisla Krakow
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Legia Warszawa
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
i
Wisla Krakow
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Cracovia
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
F
i
Cracovia
1 - 3
Wisla Plock
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Wisla Krakow
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Cracovia
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Wisla Plock
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
Wisla Krakow
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
i
Cracovia
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Wisla Plock
F
i
Arka Gdynia
3 - 1
Wisla Krakow
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
4 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Cracovia
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Wisla Krakow
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Lech Poznan
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Arka Gdynia
0 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Cracovia
3 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
mardi, 15 août 2017
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
lundi, 14 août 2017
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Korona Kielce
2 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Lech Poznan
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Cracovia
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
lundi, 7 août 2017
F
i
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Cracovia
0 - 2
Lech Poznan
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Piast Gliwice
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Wisla Krakow
lundi, 31 juillet 2017
F
i
Korona Kielce
4 - 2
Cracovia
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Lech Poznan
5 - 1
Piast Gliwice
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 2
Wisla Krakow
vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
3 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
lundi, 24 juillet 2017
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Piast Gliwice
1 - 2
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
Cracovia
F
i
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
vendredi, 21 juillet 2017
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
lundi, 17 juillet 2017
F
i
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
dimanche, 16 juillet 2017
F
i
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
samedi, 15 juillet 2017
F
i
Cracovia
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa
vendredi, 14 juillet 2017
F
i
Wisla Plock
0 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Wisla Krakow