Ligue foot : Pologne

Ekstraklasa:: finale resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:33 (GMT+2)

21 septembre 2018

Classement

Pologne – Ekstraklasa:: finale

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Legia Warszawa37224115535+2070
2Jagiellonia Bialystok37207105541+1467
3Lech Poznan37161295334+1960
4Gornik Zabrze37161296854+1460
5Wisla Plock37176145345+857
6Wisla Krakow371510125142+955
7Zaglebie Lubin371313114542+352
8Korona Kielce371213124954–549

Resultats

Pologne – Ekstraklasa:: finale

dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Korona Kielce
0 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
T
E
Lech Poznan
0 - 3
Legia Warszawa
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
i
Wisla Plock
4 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
mercredi, 9 mai 2018
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Korona Kielce
F
i
Legia Warszawa
3 - 2
Wisla Plock
F
i
Lech Poznan
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Wisla Krakow
3 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
F
i
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Wisla Krakow
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Wisla Krakow
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Wisla Plock
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Lech Poznan
2 - 4
Gornik Zabrze
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
Lech Poznan
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Wisla Plock
2 - 2
Wisla Krakow
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Legia Warszawa
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
vendredi, 13 avril 2018
F
i
Lech Poznan
0 - 1
Korona Kielce