Ligue foot : Pologne

Ekstraklasa:: finale resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

19:21 (GMT+2)

25 avril 2018

Classement

Pologne – Ekstraklasa:: finale

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Lech Poznan32161065024+2658
2Jagiellonia Bialystok3217694938+1157
2Legia Warszawa32183114432+1257
4Wisla Plock32165114537+853
5Gornik Zabrze32131185848+1050
6Korona Kielce32121284540+548
7Zaglebie Lubin32111384034+646
8Wisla Krakow32129114339+445

Matchs

Pologne – Ekstraklasa:: finale

vendredi, 27 avril 2018
20:30
Legia Warszawa
v
Korona Kielce
samedi, 28 avril 2018
15:30
Wisla Plock
v
Zaglebie Lubin
20:30
Lech Poznan
v
Gornik Zabrze
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Wisla Krakow

Resultats

Pologne – Ekstraklasa:: finale

dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 1
Lech Poznan