Ligue foot : Pologne

2. Liga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

04:57 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Pologne – 2. Liga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1GKS Jastrzebie3420595430+2465
2Lodzki KS34181154723+2465
3Warta Poznan3418884324+1962
4Garbarnia3416994835+1357
5Radomiak Radom34151095237+1555
6Olimpia Elblag34148124342+150
7Siarka Tarnobrzeg34145154949047
8GKS Belchatow341210125043+746
9Gryf Wejherowo341210124246–446
10Rozwoj Katowice34128143644–844
11Stal Stalowa Wola341111124439+544
12ROW Rybnik 196434128144957–844
13Znicz Pruszkow34119144448–442
14Blekitni Stargard34118153539–441
15MKS Kluczbork34912133751–1439
16Wisla Pulawy34812143444–1036
17Gwardia Koszalin34610183672–3628
18KS Legionovia Legionowo3476213656–2027

Resultats

Pologne – 2. Liga

samedi, 2 juin 2018
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
2 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
GKS Belchatow
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
4 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 2
Garbarnia
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
vendredi, 1 juin 2018
F
i
Lodzki KS
2 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
samedi, 26 mai 2018
F
i
Garbarnia
1 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 1
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
3 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
2 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 2
Lodzki KS
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
mercredi, 23 mai 2018
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
3 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 2
Garbarnia
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
GKS Belchatow
3 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
4 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
3 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Lodzki KS
4 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 3
Rozwoj Katowice
mercredi, 16 mai 2018
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 2
Lodzki KS
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
3 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 2
Garbarnia
F
i
GKS Belchatow
2 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Garbarnia
2 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 3
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Radomiak Radom
4 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
3 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 2
Warta Poznan
mercredi, 9 mai 2018
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 3
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
4 - 3
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
4 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Lodzki KS
3 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
i
GKS Belchatow
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 1
Garbarnia
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 3
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
Garbarnia
3 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 2
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Radomiak Radom
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 0
Lodzki KS
vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
mardi, 1 mai 2018
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 2
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
3 - 3
Warta Poznan
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
GKS Belchatow
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
2 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 4
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 1
Garbarnia
F
i
Lodzki KS
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
mercredi, 25 avril 2018
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 3
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Garbarnia
2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 2
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 5
Lodzki KS
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Warta Poznan
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
4 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
Radomiak Radom
2 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
mercredi, 18 avril 2018
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 4
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Warta Poznan
3 - 3
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Garbarnia
1 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 3
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 2
Warta Poznan
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 2
Garbarnia
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
GKS Belchatow
2 - 2
Lodzki KS
mercredi, 11 avril 2018
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Radomiak Radom
5 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Garbarnia
4 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 2
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Lodzki KS
0 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 3
Blekitni Stargard
mercredi, 4 avril 2018
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 1
Garbarnia
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
4 - 3
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
i
GKS Belchatow
0 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
0 - 2
Lodzki KS
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
GKS Belchatow
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
3 - 1
Radomiak Radom
vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 1
Garbarnia
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 0
Lodzki KS
jeudi, 29 mars 2018
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
1 - 2
Rozwoj Katowice
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 3
GKS Jastrzebie
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Garbarnia
1 - 3
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Warta Poznan
0 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 5
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 2
MKS Kluczbork
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Radomiak Radom
4 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Lodzki KS
0 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
6 - 3
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Radomiak Radom
1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
3 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Garbarnia
1 - 1
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 2
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 3
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
GKS Belchatow
3 - 2
Blekitni Stargard
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Garbarnia
1 - 1
Radomiak Radom
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
0 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 2
Lodzki KS
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 2
Lodzki KS
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 3
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Radomiak Radom
2 - 1
GKS Belchatow
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
0 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Garbarnia
1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Garbarnia
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
i
GKS Belchatow
1 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Radomiak Radom
0 - 0
Warta Poznan
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
Garbarnia
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
5 - 2
GKS Belchatow
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
2 - 2
Gryf Wejherowo
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
GKS Belchatow
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
2 - 2
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
3 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Garbarnia
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom
F
i
Warta Poznan
3 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
mercredi, 18 octobre 2017
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
GKS Belchatow
2 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Garbarnia
0 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
3 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Garbarnia
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 2
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
2 - 2
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 1
Radomiak Radom
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Garbarnia
1 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
Lodzki KS
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
2 - 0
Garbarnia
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 2
Radomiak Radom
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
GKS Belchatow
1 - 2
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 3
Warta Poznan
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 1
GKS Belchatow
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
Garbarnia
1 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
Radomiak Radom
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
4 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
GKS Belchatow
1 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Garbarnia
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 2
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 2
Lodzki KS
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
Garbarnia
3 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Warta Poznan
1 - 2
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
2 - 1
GKS Belchatow
vendredi, 1 septembre 2017
F
i
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
lundi, 28 août 2017
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 4
Radomiak Radom
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
GKS Belchatow
2 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
1 - 4
Garbarnia
mercredi, 23 août 2017
F
i
Lodzki KS
2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
2 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Garbarnia
1 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Warta Poznan
3 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
3 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
1 - 1
Garbarnia
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
GKS Belchatow
5 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
4 - 2
Wisla Pulawy
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 3
Warta Poznan
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 4
GKS Belchatow
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 2
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Garbarnia
3 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
2 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 3
Warta Poznan
F
i
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
GKS Belchatow
3 - 1
Garbarnia
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 3
Radomiak Radom
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
3 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
2 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
2 - 1
GKS Belchatow
F
i
Warta Poznan
3 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
5 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
F
i
Lodzki KS
0 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Garbarnia