Ligue foot : Pologne

1. Liga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

05:05 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Pologne – 1. Liga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Miedz Legnica34171255327+2663
2Zaglebie Sosnowiec34177104632+1458
3Chojniczanka Chojnice34168104833+1556
4GKS Tychy 7134167114140+155
5GKS Katowice34166124434+1054
6Wigry Suwalki34157124037+352
7Rakow Czestochowa34149115040+1051
8Stal Mielec34149115146+551
9Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala341113103737046
10Chrobry Glogow341210124647–146
11Odra Opole34129133743–645
12Puszcza Niepolomice341111123838044
13Bytovia Bytow341010143645–940
14Stomil Olsztyn34124183950–1139
15Pogon Siedlce34911144250–838
16Gornik Leczna34811152942–1335
17Olimpia Grudziadz34710172437–1331
18Ruch Chorzow3496193558–2327

Resultats

Pologne – 1. Liga

dimanche, 3 juin 2018
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Stal Mielec
0 - 4
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
6 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
samedi, 2 juin 2018
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
dimanche, 27 mai 2018
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
3 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
3 - 0
Odra Opole
F
i
Gornik Leczna
2 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Miedz Legnica
5 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
dimanche, 20 mai 2018
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 0
Gornik Leczna
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
Odra Opole
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
lundi, 14 mai 2018
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 5
Stal Mielec
F
i
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 2
Odra Opole
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
mercredi, 9 mai 2018
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Odra Opole
2 - 4
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
i
Miedz Legnica
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
GKS Katowice
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Gornik Leczna
3 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
4 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Odra Opole
F
i
Stal Mielec
3 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 0
Miedz Legnica
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
GKS Katowice
0 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Miedz Legnica
6 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 1
Stal Mielec
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Gornik Leczna
2 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
mercredi, 25 avril 2018
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
mardi, 24 avril 2018
F
i
Gornik Leczna
2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
Ruch Chorzow
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 2
GKS Katowice
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 6
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Odra Opole
mercredi, 18 avril 2018
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 2
GKS Katowice
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Gornik Leczna
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
GKS Katowice
0 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Miedz Legnica
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
mercredi, 11 avril 2018
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Odra Opole
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Stal Mielec
2 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 2
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 2
GKS Katowice
vendredi, 6 avril 2018
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
mercredi, 4 avril 2018
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Odra Opole
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
i
Miedz Legnica
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
Odra Opole
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
GKS Katowice
2 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 2
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Gornik Leczna
0 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
Miedz Legnica
3 - 1
Odra Opole
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Stal Mielec
3 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 2
Gornik Leczna
mercredi, 22 novembre 2017
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
mardi, 21 novembre 2017
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 3
Stal Mielec
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Gornik Leczna
0 - 3
Odra Opole
F
i
Miedz Legnica
1 - 1
Rakow Czestochowa
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 3
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Gornik Leczna
1 - 3
GKS Katowice
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Miedz Legnica
2 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 2
Odra Opole
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 3
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 1
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
GKS Katowice
2 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn
T
E
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
3 - 1
Odra Opole
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Gornik Leczna
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
2 - 3
Miedz Legnica
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Ruch Chorzow
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Stal Mielec
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
mercredi, 18 octobre 2017
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
GKS Katowice
3 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 3
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
Odra Opole
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 0
Stal Mielec
vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
F
i
Miedz Legnica
2 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Gornik Leczna
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
Odra Opole
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 3
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Miedz Legnica
mercredi, 27 septembre 2017
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
i
Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Miedz Legnica
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
GKS Katowice
2 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Gornik Leczna
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Stal Mielec
3 - 2
GKS Katowice
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 1
Odra Opole
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
Miedz Legnica
jeudi, 14 septembre 2017
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
mercredi, 13 septembre 2017
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
3 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
i
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Miedz Legnica
2 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 2
Miedz Legnica
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Odra Opole
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
4 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
lundi, 28 août 2017
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Odra Opole
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Stal Mielec
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
3 - 3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
mercredi, 23 août 2017
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 2
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Stal Mielec
2 - 3
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
mardi, 22 août 2017
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 1
Odra Opole
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 3
GKS Katowice
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
Miedz Legnica
4 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Gornik Leczna
3 - 4
Stal Mielec
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
3 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Odra Opole
2 - 4
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
vendredi, 11 août 2017
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Gornik Leczna
2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 2
Odra Opole
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
Miedz Legnica
1 - 1
GKS Katowice
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Odra Opole
3 - 0
Gornik Leczna
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
3 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Stal Mielec
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow