Ligue foot : Pologne

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

12:57 (GMT+2)

30 avril 2017

Pologne – Ekstraklasa:: finale

vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
Lech Poznan
3 - 2
Korona Kielce
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Pogon Szczecin
18:00
Legia Warszawa
v
Wisla Krakow
vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 2
Gornik Leczna
lundi, 1 mai 2017
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
v
Cracovia

Pologne – 1. Liga

vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 1
Miedz Legnica
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
GKS Katowice
3 - 0
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 1
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 0
MKS Kluczbork

Pologne – 2. Liga

vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Polonia Warsaw
4 - 1
Radomiak Radom
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Warta Poznan
0 - 1
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
F
i
GKS Belchatow
3 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
1 - 2
Olimpia Zambrow
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
3 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo

Pologne – Coupe

mardi, 4 avril 2017
F
i
Arka Gdynia
2 - 4
Wigry Suwalki
mercredi, 5 avril 2017
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 1
Lech Poznan

Pologne – Ekstraklasa

samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Cracovia
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa
F
i
Gornik Leczna
3 - 1
Wisla Krakow
F
i
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw

Pologne – Super coupe

jeudi, 7 juillet 2016
F
i
Legia Warszawa
1 - 4
Lech Poznan