Ligue foot : Pologne

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

08:44 (GMT+2)

18 août 2017

Pologne – Ekstraklasa

mardi, 15 août 2017
F
i
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
vendredi, 18 août 2017
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
v
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
20:30
Cracovia
v
Gornik Zabrze
samedi, 19 août 2017
15:30
Arka Gdynia
v
Pogon Szczecin
18:00
Piast Gliwice
v
Korona Kielce
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Slask Wroclaw
dimanche, 20 août 2017
15:30
Wisla Plock
v
Legia Warszawa
18:00
Termalica Nieciecza
v
Lech Poznan
lundi, 21 août 2017
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
v
Wisla Krakow

Pologne – 1. Liga

vendredi, 18 août 2017
20:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
v
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
20:00
Miedz Legnica
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
20:45
Gornik Leczna
v
Stal Mielec
20:45
Ruch Chorzow
v
Stomil Olsztyn
samedi, 19 août 2017
14:45
GKS Tychy 71
v
Bytovia Bytow
17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
v
Chrobry Glogow
17:00
Pogon Siedlce
v
Wigry Suwalki
17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
v
Odra Opole
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
v
GKS Katowice

Pologne – 2. Liga

vendredi, 18 août 2017
17:30
Gwardia Koszalin
v
Warta Poznan
19:30
MKS Kluczbork
v
Olimpia Elblag
samedi, 19 août 2017
15:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Znicz Pruszkow
16:00
Gryf Wejherowo
v
Lodzki KS
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
v
Radomiak Radom
17:00
Rozwoj Katowice
v
Garbarnia
17:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
v
GKS Jastrzebie
19:00
GKS Belchatow
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
19:00
ROW Rybnik 1964
v
Wisla Pulawy

Pologne – Coupe

mardi, 8 août 2017
F
i
Ruch Zdzieszowice
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
T
A
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 4
Nieciecza
F
i
Wisla Pulawy
1 - 4
Legia Warszawa
F
i
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Stal Mielec
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
i
Swit
1 - 3
Podbeskidzie
F
i
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
mercredi, 9 août 2017
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
i
GKS Belchatow
0 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Sokol Ostroda
1 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
T
A
GKS Tychy 71
141 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
jeudi, 10 août 2017
T
A
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 2
Korona Kielce
T
A
Arka Gdynia
4 - 2
Slask Wroclaw

Pologne – Super coupe

vendredi, 7 juillet 2017
T
d
Legia Warszawa
341 - 1
Arka Gdynia