Ligue foot : Plus de pays

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

22:43 (GMT+2)

19 septembre 2017

87'
AC Ajaccio
3 - 0
Valenciennes
84'
Auxerre
1 - 0
Lorient
86'
Chateauroux
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
85'
Le Havre
1 - 0
Sochaux
87'
Nancy
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
88'
Niort
0 - 2
Brest
86'
Paris FC
1 - 0
Orleans
87'
Reims
5 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
87'
Tours
0 - 4
Nimes
94'
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
i
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
F
i
Brentford
1 - 3
Norwich City
F
i
Bristol City
2 - 0
Stoke City
A
t
Burnley
2 - 2
Leeds United
F
i
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
F
i
Leicester City
2 - 0
Liverpool
F
i
West Ham United
3 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
94'
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
85'
Reading
0 - 2
Swansea City
86'
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Barnsley
F
i
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Northampton Town
F
i
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Middlesbrough Academy
F
i
Walsall
3 - 1
West Bromwich Albion Academy
F
i
Bologna
1 - 1
Inter
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Frosinone
F
i
Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
i
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia
F
i
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena
F
i
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 2
Empoli
F
i
Pescara
2 - 2
Entella
F
i
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
i
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara
A
b
Ternana
v
Brescia
F
i
Valencia
5 - 0
Malaga
44'
Barcelona
2 - 0
Eibar
T
A
Sporting Gijon
131 - 1
Numancia
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
F
i
Ingolstadt
2 - 2
Duisburg
F
i
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Union Berlin
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
St. Pauli
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Wehen
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
i
FC Schweinfurt
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
i
1860 Rosenheim
4 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
F
i
Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
Wolfsburg II
F
i
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 0
SV Roedinghausen
F
i
SC Wiedenbrueck
5 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
F
i
RW Essen
4 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
F
i
Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
2 - 3
FC Den Bosch
F
i
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
i
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
F
i
FC Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
i
FC Oss
0 - 2
Almere City FC
F
i
Genemuiden
1 - 3
De Treffers
F
i
Helmond Sport
1 - 5
Cambuur
T
A
Kozakken Boys
431 - 1
De Graafschap
F
i
Noordwijk
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
i
Quick Boys
1 - 3
FC Volendam
F
i
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Heracles
F
i
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
i
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 0
FC Dordrecht
F
i
MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
i
Kortrijk
5 - 3
RES Durbuy
F
i
Royal Antwerp
2 - 0
Lierse
105'
St.Truiden
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
70'
Sporting CP
0 - 0
Maritimo
F
i
Hibernian
3 - 2
Livingston
94'
Partick Thistle
1 - 1
Rangers
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
1:30
USA
v
New Zealand
F
i
Belarus
1 - 0
Albania
F
i
Switzerland
2 - 1
Poland
F
i
Norway
6 - 1
Slovakia
F
i
N.Ireland
0 - 2
Ireland
F
i
Croatia
0 - 2
Sweden
F
i
Hungary
1 - 6
Denmark
F
i
Czech Republic
0 - 1
Germany
F
i
Romania
0 - 1
Italy
F
i
Belgium
12 - 0
Moldova
F
i
VB 1968
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
i
Kjellerup
0 - 6
Silkeborg
F
i
Bodoe/Glimt
1 - 0
Tromsdalen
F
i
Elfsborg
2 - 2
Djurgaarden
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 1
Haecken
F
i
GAIS
1 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
F
i
Haka
2 - 2
OPS
F
i
ASKOe Oedt
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
i
SC Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 1
Ried
T
A
SV Groedig
354 - 4
LASK Linz
F
i
St.Florian
1 - 0
SC Weiz
F
i
Amstetten
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
T
A
SV Horn
343 - 3
Hartberg
F
i
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 1
Apollon Kalamarias
F
i
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
Ergotelis
F
i
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panetolikos
F
i
Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
0 - 1
Anadolu Selcukspor
T
A
Tokatspor
0 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor
T
A
Sanliurfaspor
421 - 1
Pazarspor
F
i
Diyarbakirspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
T
A
Payasspor
1 - 3
Amed Sportif
F
i
Bandirmaspor
0 - 1
Corum Belediyespor
T
A
Bodrumspor
2 - 3
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Kirklarelispor
1 - 3
Nigde Belediyespor
F
i
Menemen Belediyespor
4 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
T
A
Muglaspor
231 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
i
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
0 - 1
Kayserispor
T
A
Balikesirspor
561 - 1
Karsspor
F
i
Boluspor
3 - 0
Sinopspor
T
A
Kemerspor 2003
0 - 1
Sivas Belediye Spor
F
i
Mersin
3 - 5
Orhangazispor
F
i
FC MAS Taborsko
3 - 4
Teplice
T
A
Bohemians 1905
342 - 2
Graffin Vlasim
F
i
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Zilina
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 0
Tatran Presov
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
7:00
Sakhalin
v
Dinamo Barnaul
8:00
Smena Komsomolsk
v
Irtysh
T
A
Bytovia Bytow
540 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
94'
Podbeskidzie
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
F
i
Slavonija Pozega
1 - 2
Zadar
F
i
Jadran
0 - 7
Aluminij
F
i
Radomlje
1 - 6
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
i
FC Voluntari
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
i
Sepsi OSK
2 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
i
Neftohimik Burgas
1 - 2
Tsarsko selo
F
i
Nesebar
1 - 4
CSKA Sofia
F
i
Sevlievo
0 - 2
Beroe
F
i
Sokol Markovo
1 - 4
Dunav 2010
F
i
Vihren
0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
i
Trakai FK
0 - 0
Lietava Jonava
F
i
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
1 - 7
Infonet Tallinn
F
i
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Elva
T
d
Rudar Prijedor
541 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
0:15
Estudiantes
v
Nacional
2:45
Atletico Junior
v
Cerro Porteno
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
2:10
Independiente
v
Atletico Tucuman
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
0:15
America MG
v
Vila Nova
2:30
Guarani
v
Parana Clube
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
P
F
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 0
Libertad
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
2:00
Monarcas Morelia
v
Tijuana
2:00
Monterrey
v
Leones Negros
3:00
CF America
v
Cruz Azul
4:36
CD Guadalajara
v
Atlas
F
i
Home United FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
F
i
Brunei DPMM
1 - 4
Hougang United FC
F
i
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
i
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
i
Orlando Pirates
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
F
i
Polokwane City
2 - 3
Free State Stars
F
i
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Chippa United