Ligue foot : Pays de Galles

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

11:40 (GMT+2)

23 octobre 2017

Pays de Galles – Premier League

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Prestatyn Town FC
4 - 2
Bangor City
F
i
Aberystwyth
1 - 2
TNS
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Bala Town
2 - 0
Barry Town
F
i
Cardiff Met University
2 - 0
Newtown
F
i
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Carmarthen
F
i
Connah's Quay
1 - 1
Llandudno FC

Pays de Galles – Division 1

vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Cambrian & Clydach
5 - 1
Ton Pentre
F
i
Briton Ferry
0 - 3
Haverfordwest
F
i
Llanelli
2 - 2
Port Talbot
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
A
j
Cwmamman United
v
Cwmbran Celtic
A
j
Goytre AFC
v
Afan Lido
F
i
Penybont
2 - 1
Caerau Ely
A
j
Taffs Well
v
Goytre United
F
i
Undy Athletic
4 - 2
Monmouth Town FC

Pays de Galles – Coupe de la Ligue

mardi, 24 octobre 2017
20:45
Airbus UK
v
Connah's Quay
20:45
Barry Town
v
Cardiff MU
20:45
Carmarthen Town
v
Newtown AFC
20:45
The New Saints
v
Caernarfon

Pays de Galles – Cymru Alliance

samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Airbus UK Broughton
5 - 0
Caersws
F
i
Flint Town United
1 - 3
Denbigh Town
F
i
Gresford Athletic
2 - 1
Rhyl
F
i
Guilsfield FC
2 - 2
Caernarfon
F
i
Penrhyncoch FC
2 - 1
Holyhead Hotspur
F
i
Queens Park
0 - 3
Holywell Town
A
n
Rhayader Town FC
v
Porthmadog
F
i
Ruthin Town
5 - 2
Llandudno Junction

Pays de Galles – Coupe

vendredi, 6 octobre 2017
T
A
Aberdare Town
230 - 0
Ammanford
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Aberaeron
1 - 6
Llanelli Town
F
i
Aberbargoed Buds
2 - 0
Port Talbot Town
F
i
Abergavenny Town
1 - 3
Panteg AFC
F
i
Abermule FC
0 - 4
Berriew
F
i
Airbus UK
3 - 0
Bow Street
F
i
Brickfield R.
1 - 0
Chirk
F
i
Bridgend Street
4 - 3
Machen
F
i
Briton Ferry Athletic
3 - 1
Goytre Utd
F
i
Buckley Town
2 - 1
Llanidloes
F
i
Caerau Ely
0 - 1
Cwmbran Celtic
F
i
Caernarfon
5 - 1
Lex XI Glyndwr FC
F
i
Caerphilly Athletic FC
4 - 1
Carmarthen Stars
A
j
Caersws FC
v
Prestatyn Sports
F
i
Caldicot T.
2 - 3
Goytre AFC
F
i
Cardiff Corint
0 - 3
Penydarren BGC
F
i
Cardiff Draconians
1 - 2
Ton Pentre
F
i
Carno
0 - 4
Gresford
F
i
Conwy Borough
5 - 1
Bodedern
F
i
Cwmamman
3 - 1
Rhayader
T
A
Denbigh T.
4 - 3
Holyhead Hotspur
F
i
Flint Town
3 - 0
Llanfair United
F
i
Gaerwen
1 - 3
Llandudno Junction
F
i
Garden Village
3 - 4
Penrhyncoch
F
i
Guilsfield
4 - 0
Mold Alexandra
F
i
Haverfordwest County
2 - 1
Croesyceiliog AFC
F
i
Holywell
3 - 0
Corwen
F
i
Llandudno Albion FC
3 - 2
Rhyl FC
F
i
Llanrhaeadr
3 - 0
Queens Park FC
F
i
Llantwit Major
3 - 2
Taffs Well
F
i
Llay Welfare
1 - 0
Llanrug United
F
i
Meliden
0 - 4
Ruthin
T
A
Mochdre Sports
351 - 1
FC Penley
F
i
Monmouth Town
4 - 1
Ynysgerwn FC
T
A
Penybont
1 - 0
Undy Athletic
T
A
Pontyclun
780 - 0
Pencoed Athletic
T
A
Pontypridd
2 - 1
Cambrian and Clydach
F
i
Porthmadog FC
3 - 0
Penyffordd FC
F
i
STM Sports
5 - 2
Afan Lido
F
i
Saltney Town
6 - 0
Llanrwst