Ligue foot : Pays Bas

Jupiler Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

18:56 (GMT+2)

25 avril 2018

Classement

Pays Bas – Jupiler Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Jong Ajax3724498753+3476
2Fortuna Sittard3723688041+3975
3NEC Nijmegen3722787943+3673
4De Graafschap37181097645+3164
5Jong PSV37197117653+2364
6Telstar37161386662+461
7FC Emmen37141585850+857
8Cambuur371510125753+455
9MVV Maastricht37148155654+250
10Almere City FC37147166876–849
11FC Volendam37137175965–646
12FC Eindhoven37144196082–2246
13FC Dordrecht37144195478–2446
14FC Oss37129165264–1245
15Jong AZ Alkmaar37143205568–1345
16FC Den Bosch371111155754+344
17Go Ahead Eagles37910184766–1937
18RKC Waalwijk37812173559–2436
19Helmond Sport3798204865–1735
20Jong FC Utrecht3775253776–3926

Matchs

Pays Bas – Jupiler Ligue

samedi, 28 avril 2018
19:45
Almere City FC
v
FC Volendam
19:45
FC Dordrecht
v
NEC Nijmegen
19:45
FC Emmen
v
Jong FC Utrecht
19:45
FC Oss
v
FC Eindhoven
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
v
Jong PSV
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Den Bosch
19:45
Helmond Sport
v
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
Jong AZ Alkmaar
v
De Graafschap
19:45
Jong Ajax
v
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Telstar
v
Cambuur

Resultats

Pays Bas – Jupiler Ligue

lundi, 23 avril 2018
F
i
FC Den Bosch
1 - 2
FC Emmen
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Cambuur
4 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
i
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Telstar
F
i
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
Almere City FC
F
i
FC Volendam
1 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
i
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
i
Jong PSV
4 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
i
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
FC Oss
F
i
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
i
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles