Ligue foot : Pays Bas

Eerste Divisie resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:19 (GMT+2)

21 septembre 2018

Classement

Pays Bas – Eerste Divisie

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Cambuur5410114+713
2Go Ahead Eagles5401145+912
3Sparta Rotterdam540182+612
4NEC Nijmegen5320129+311
5Jong Ajax5311105+510
6Almere City FC5311117+410
7FC Twente5311106+410
8TOP Oss531195+410
9Roda JC Kerkrade53028809
10FC Den Bosch52127707
11MVV Maastricht521256–17
12Telstar520365+16
13RKC Waalwijk520346–26
14Jong PSV51221013–35
15Jong AZ Alkmaar511379–24
16Helmond Sport503237–43
17Jong FC Utrecht5104514–93
18FC Volendam502328–62
19FC Dordrecht5014312–91
20FC Eindhoven500529–70

Matchs

Pays Bas – Eerste Divisie

vendredi, 21 septembre 2018
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Almere City FC
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Jong Ajax
20:00
Helmond Sport
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong FC Utrecht
v
Cambuur
20:00
Jong PSV
v
FC Volendam
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
FC Dordrecht
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
v
Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Eindhoven
20:00
TOP Oss
v
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Telstar
v
FC Twente

Resultats

Pays Bas – Eerste Divisie

lundi, 17 septembre 2018
F
i
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
vendredi, 14 septembre 2018
F
i
Almere City FC
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
i
Cambuur
2 - 0
Telstar
F
i
FC Dordrecht
0 - 2
FC Twente
F
i
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
i
FC Volendam
0 - 0
TOP Oss
F
i
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
F
i
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 4
Jong PSV
F
i
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade