Ligue foot : Pays Bas

Jupiler Ligue resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

16:49 (GMT+1)

22 janvier 2018

Classement

Pays Bas – Jupiler Ligue

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Fortuna Sittard2114255326+2744
2NEC Nijmegen2113445429+2543
3Jong Ajax2012354828+2039
4Telstar2110744038+237
5Jong PSV2110473935+434
6Almere City FC219664239+333
7FC Oss219663233–133
8FC Emmen2171133226+632
9De Graafschap217863725+1229
10FC Den Bosch207763528+728
11FC Eindhoven218493141–1028
12Cambuur207582529–426
13MVV Maastricht217593133–226
14FC Dordrecht2174103147–1625
15Go Ahead Eagles215883136–523
16FC Volendam2165102835–723
17RKC Waalwijk215792131–1022
18Helmond Sport2147102535–1019
19Jong AZ Alkmaar2051142644–1816
20Jong FC Utrecht2124151740–2310

Matchs

Pays Bas – Jupiler Ligue

lundi, 22 janvier 2018
20:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Den Bosch
20:00
Jong Ajax
v
Cambuur

Resultats

Pays Bas – Jupiler Ligue

vendredi, 19 janvier 2018
F
i
Almere City FC
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
i
De Graafschap
2 - 3
Jong PSV
F
i
FC Dordrecht
3 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
F
i
FC Emmen
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
i
FC Oss
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
i
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
i
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
FC Volendam
F
i
Telstar
4 - 1
FC Eindhoven
lundi, 15 janvier 2018
F
i
FC Oss
3 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
i
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
Cambuur