Ligue foot : Pays Bas

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

22:51 (GMT+2)

19 septembre 2017

Pays Bas – Eredivisie

vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Excelsior
1 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
i
NAC Breda
2 - 1
FC Groningen
F
i
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 3
Willem II
F
i
PEC Zwolle
2 - 1
Heracles
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Ajax
F
i
FC Twente
4 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
i
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
Feyenoord
F
i
Vitesse
1 - 1
VVV-Venlo

Pays Bas – Jupiler Ligue

vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
Almere City FC
F
i
FC Oss
0 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
i
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 0
FC Volendam
F
i
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
Cambuur
F
i
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
Jong Ajax
F
i
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 4
De Graafschap
F
i
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Jong PSV
F
i
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
FC Emmen
F
i
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
i
Telstar
3 - 2
FC Den Bosch

Pays Bas – Tweede Divisie

samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Koninklijke HFC
4 - 1
TEC
F
i
AFC
2 - 0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
F
i
Barendrecht
1 - 1
VVSB
F
i
GVVV Veenendaal
3 - 0
ASV de Dijk
F
i
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
HHC
F
i
Kozakken Boys
5 - 0
De Treffers
F
i
Lienden
2 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
i
Achilles 29
3 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis

Pays Bas – KNVB Beker

mardi, 19 septembre 2017
F
i
Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
2 - 3
FC Den Bosch
F
i
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
i
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
F
i
FC Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
i
FC Oss
0 - 2
Almere City FC
F
i
Genemuiden
1 - 3
De Treffers
F
i
Helmond Sport
1 - 5
Cambuur
T
A
Kozakken Boys
431 - 1
De Graafschap
F
i
Noordwijk
0 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
i
Quick Boys
1 - 3
FC Volendam
F
i
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Heracles
F
i
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
i
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 0
FC Dordrecht
F
i
MVV Maastricht
2 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
17:00
AVV Swift
v
Vitesse
17:00
Capelle
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Ajax
19:45
ASV de Dijk
v
HHC
19:45
Achilles 29
v
NAC Breda
19:45
CSV Apeldoorn
v
Willem II
19:45
Excelsior
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
Jong Ajax
v
FC Utrecht
19:45
Katwijk
v
Ter Leede
19:45
Lisse
v
Hoek
19:45
ONS Sneek
v
FC Twente
19:45
Staphorst
v
Koninklijke HFC
19:45
VVSB
v
Telstar
20:45
Feyenoord
v
ADO Den Haag
jeudi, 21 septembre 2017
17:00
De Meern
v
PEC Zwolle
18:30
USV Hercules
v
FC Groningen
19:45
Blauw Geel
v
VVV-Venlo
20:45
SDC Putten
v
PSV Eindhoven

Pays Bas – Super coupe

samedi, 5 août 2017
T
d
Feyenoord
421 - 1
Vitesse