Ligue foot : Norvege

Coupe resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

21:02 (GMT+2)

23 avril 2018

Matchs

Norvege – Coupe

mardi, 1 mai 2018
18:00
Grorud
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Kongsvinger
v
Raufoss
18:00
Orkla
v
Ranheim
mercredi, 2 mai 2018
16:00
Mjoelner
v
Stjoerdals Blink
17:30
Junkeren
v
Levanger
18:00
Alta
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Arendal Fotball
v
Start
18:00
Bergsoey
v
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Brattvaag
v
Molde
18:00
Egersund
v
Jerv
18:00
Elverum
v
KFUM
18:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
v
Sogndal
18:00
Fram Larvik
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Fredrikstad
v
Odds Ballklubb
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Hoenefoss
18:00
Harstad
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Hoedd
v
Floroe
18:00
Kjelsaas
v
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Lysekloster
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Aasane
18:00
Notodden
v
Asker
18:00
Oern-Horten
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Sandnes
v
Vidar
18:00
Skeid
v
Sandefjord
18:00
Sotra Sportsklubb
v
Brann
18:00
Steinkjer
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Baerum
18:00
Valdres FK
v
Stroemsgodset
18:15
Senja
v
Tromsoe
19:00
Bryne
v
Viking
jeudi, 3 mai 2018
18:00
Loerenskog
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Moss
v
Stabaek

Resultats

Norvege – Coupe

jeudi, 19 avril 2018
F
i
Melbo
1 - 4
Bodoe/Glimt
F
i
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
0 - 3
KFUM
F
i
Trygg/Lade
2 - 4
Rosenborg
mercredi, 18 avril 2018
F
i
Bjoernevatn
0 - 3
Alta
T
A
Harstad
5 - 3
Mosjoeen
F
i
Aarvoll
0 - 8
Vaalerenga
F
i
Arendal Fotball
2 - 0
Flekkeroey
T
A
Arna-Bjoernar
031 - 1
Lysekloster
F
i
Asker
5 - 0
Follo
F
i
Baerum
2 - 1
Droebak/Frogn
F
i
Bergsoey
2 - 1
Aalesund
F
i
Byaasen
0 - 3
Levanger
F
i
Eidsvold TF
1 - 3
Kjelsaas
F
i
Eiger
0 - 1
Egersund
F
i
Eik-Toensberg
1 - 6
Sandefjord
F
i
Fana
0 - 1
Nest Sotra
T
A
Fjoera
2 - 3
Floroe
T
A
Flint
2 - 4
Mjoendalen
T
A
Floeya
1 - 3
Tromsdalen
F
i
Frigg
0 - 3
Stroemmen
F
i
Gjelleraasen
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
i
Grorud
2 - 0
FK Toensberg
F
i
Halsen
0 - 4
Fram Larvik
F
i
Herd
1 - 4
Brattvaag
F
i
Kloefta
0 - 3
Lillestroem
F
i
Korsvoll
0 - 1
Loerenskog
F
i
Kvik
0 - 1
Ranheim
F
i
Kvik Halden
0 - 4
Fredrikstad
F
i
Lillehammer FK
0 - 2
Hoenefoss
F
i
Lommedalen
0 - 2
Skeid
F
i
Madla
0 - 2
Viking
F
i
NIL-Trysil
0 - 1
Elverum
F
i
Oern-Horten
3 - 1
Lyn
F
i
Oestsiden
2 - 9
Sarpsborg 08
F
i
Oeystese
1 - 4
Sogndal
F
i
Oppsal
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
F
i
Orkla
2 - 1
Nardo
F
i
Os
1 - 6
Aasane
T
A
Pors Grenland
1 - 2
Notodden
F
i
Raufoss
6 - 0
Skjetten
F
i
Senja
2 - 1
Finnsnes
F
i
Skarphedin
0 - 9
Odds Ballklubb
F
i
Skjervoey
1 - 3
Tromsoe
F
i
Skjold
0 - 3
FK Haugesund
F
i
Sola
2 - 3
Sandnes
T
A
Sortland IL
1 - 2
Mjoelner
T
A
Sotra Sportsklubb
431 - 1
Vard Haugesund
F
i
Staal Joerpeland
0 - 1
Bryne
F
i
Steinkjer
4 - 2
Strindheim
F
i
Stjoerdals Blink
6 - 0
Kolstad
F
i
Sunndal
0 - 4
Kristiansund BK
F
i
Tertnes
0 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
F
i
Traeff
1 - 6
Molde
T
A
Ullern
3 - 5
Stabaek
F
i
Vestfossen
1 - 4
Stroemsgodset
F
i
Vidar
5 - 1
Vardeneset
F
i
Vigoer
1 - 8
Start
F
i
Vindbjart
1 - 2
Jerv
F
i
Volda
0 - 1
Hoedd
F
i
Sandviken
1 - 6
Brann
F
i
Junkeren
1 - 0
Mo
F
i
Tynset
0 - 3
Hamarkameratene
T
A
Valdres FK
2 - 1
Brumunddal
mardi, 17 avril 2018
F
i
Moss
4 - 0
Kraakeroey