Ligue foot : Norvege

2 Division Avd.1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

02:03 (GMT+1)

18 décembre 2017

Classement

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Hamarkameratene2621235618+3865
2Raufoss2614575328+2547
3Asker2613855036+1447
4Alta2613764224+1846
5Skeid2613584227+1544
6Grorud26114114349–637
7KFUM26104124339+434
8Kjelsaas2697103440–634
9Baerum268994644+233
10NIL-Trysil2694134046–631
11Vaalerenga 22683152852–2427
12Finnsnes2664162645–1922
13Brumunddal2664162146–2522
14Follo2664162858–3022

Resultats

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Alta
0 - 1
Skeid
F
i
Asker
4 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
i
Baerum
2 - 2
Follo
F
i
Brumunddal
0 - 3
Grorud
F
i
KFUM
2 - 0
Finnsnes
F
i
NIL-Trysil
2 - 3
Raufoss
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
0 - 3
Hamarkameratene
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
2 - 2
Brumunddal
F
i
Follo
3 - 2
KFUM
F
i
Grorud
3 - 2
Asker
F
i
Hamarkameratene
4 - 2
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Kjelsaas
1 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
F
i
Raufoss
0 - 0
Alta
F
i
Skeid
5 - 3
Baerum
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Alta
0 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
i
Asker
2 - 2
Finnsnes
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Baerum
2 - 1
Raufoss
F
i
Brumunddal
1 - 0
KFUM
F
i
Follo
5 - 2
Skeid
F
i
NIL-Trysil
4 - 2
Kjelsaas
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
2 - 0
Grorud
lundi, 2 octobre 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
2 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Raufoss
8 - 0
Follo
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
KFUM
1 - 2
Skeid
F
i
Brumunddal
1 - 2
Asker
F
i
Grorud
0 - 1
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Hamarkameratene
2 - 0
Baerum
F
i
Kjelsaas
3 - 1
Alta
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
3 - 1
Brumunddal
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Alta
2 - 2
Grorud
F
i
Skeid
1 - 1
Raufoss
F
i
NIL-Trysil
0 - 1
Finnsnes
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Asker
2 - 3
KFUM
F
i
Baerum
1 - 0
Kjelsaas
F
i
Follo
0 - 2
Hamarkameratene
lundi, 18 septembre 2017
F
i
Asker
2 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
0 - 3
Alta
F
i
Brumunddal
1 - 2
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Grorud
0 - 3
Baerum
F
i
Hamarkameratene
2 - 1
Skeid
F
i
KFUM
0 - 1
Raufoss
F
i
Kjelsaas
3 - 1
Follo
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
0 - 4
KFUM
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Baerum
2 - 3
Finnsnes
F
i
NIL-Trysil
2 - 3
Asker
F
i
Raufoss
2 - 0
Hamarkameratene
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Follo
1 - 6
Grorud
F
i
Skeid
3 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
i
Alta
4 - 0
Brumunddal
lundi, 4 septembre 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
0 - 0
NIL-Trysil
dimanche, 3 septembre 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
2 - 1
Follo
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Kjelsaas
2 - 1
Raufoss
F
i
Asker
4 - 0
Alta
F
i
Brumunddal
2 - 1
Baerum
F
i
Grorud
0 - 1
Skeid
F
i
KFUM
1 - 3
Hamarkameratene
lundi, 28 août 2017
F
i
Alta
3 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Skeid
4 - 0
Finnsnes
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Baerum
2 - 3
Asker
F
i
Follo
1 - 0
Brumunddal
F
i
Hamarkameratene
2 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
i
NIL-Trysil
3 - 4
KFUM
F
i
Raufoss
1 - 0
Grorud
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
4 - 1
Baerum
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
NIL-Trysil
1 - 0
Alta
F
i
Finnsnes
0 - 3
Raufoss
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Asker
2 - 1
Follo
F
i
Brumunddal
0 - 0
Skeid
F
i
Grorud
0 - 7
Hamarkameratene
F
i
KFUM
2 - 0
Kjelsaas
mardi, 15 août 2017
F
i
Follo
1 - 2
Vaalerenga 2
dimanche, 13 août 2017
F
i
Skeid
0 - 1
Asker
F
i
Hamarkameratene
3 - 0
Finnsnes
F
i
Raufoss
6 - 2
Brumunddal
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Alta
3 - 0
KFUM
F
i
Baerum
2 - 2
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Kjelsaas
2 - 2
Grorud
mardi, 8 août 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
1 - 1
Skeid
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
1 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
i
Asker
3 - 0
Raufoss
F
i
Brumunddal
0 - 2
Hamarkameratene
F
i
KFUM
2 - 2
Grorud
F
i
NIL-Trysil
2 - 1
Follo
F
i
Alta
1 - 1
Baerum
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Baerum
1 - 0
KFUM
F
i
Grorud
2 - 1
Finnsnes
F
i
Hamarkameratene
2 - 1
Asker
F
i
Skeid
4 - 2
NIL-Trysil
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Follo
0 - 2
Alta
F
i
Kjelsaas
2 - 1
Brumunddal
F
i
Raufoss
6 - 3
Vaalerenga 2
dimanche, 23 juillet 2017
F
i
Raufoss
2 - 0
NIL-Trysil
samedi, 22 juillet 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
1 - 3
KFUM
F
i
Follo
2 - 2
Baerum
F
i
Grorud
0 - 2
Brumunddal
F
i
Hamarkameratene
2 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
F
i
Kjelsaas
1 - 1
Asker
F
i
Skeid
0 - 2
Alta
samedi, 1 juillet 2017
F
i
Alta
2 - 1
Raufoss
F
i
Asker
5 - 1
Grorud
F
i
Baerum
0 - 1
Skeid
F
i
KFUM
0 - 0
Follo
F
i
NIL-Trysil
1 - 0
Hamarkameratene
vendredi, 30 juin 2017
F
i
Brumunddal
2 - 1
Finnsnes
jeudi, 29 juin 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
2 - 2
Kjelsaas
dimanche, 25 juin 2017
F
i
Hamarkameratene
2 - 1
Alta
F
i
Finnsnes
0 - 1
Asker
F
i
Grorud
4 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
samedi, 24 juin 2017
F
i
KFUM
2 - 1
Brumunddal
F
i
Kjelsaas
3 - 2
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Raufoss
1 - 1
Baerum
F
i
Skeid
1 - 2
Follo
mardi, 20 juin 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
2 - 1
Finnsnes
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
F
i
Skeid
1 - 2
KFUM
samedi, 17 juin 2017
F
i
Alta
1 - 0
Kjelsaas
F
i
Asker
1 - 0
Brumunddal
F
i
Baerum
3 - 3
Hamarkameratene
F
i
Follo
0 - 5
Raufoss
F
i
NIL-Trysil
3 - 4
Grorud
mercredi, 14 juin 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
0 - 1
Asker
dimanche, 11 juin 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
1 - 2
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Raufoss
2 - 1
Skeid
F
i
KFUM
3 - 3
Asker
samedi, 10 juin 2017
F
i
Brumunddal
2 - 1
Vaalerenga 2
F
i
Hamarkameratene
3 - 0
Follo
F
i
Kjelsaas
2 - 1
Baerum
F
i
Grorud
2 - 2
Alta
lundi, 5 juin 2017
F
i
Skeid
4 - 0
Hamarkameratene
F
i
Raufoss
0 - 2
KFUM
dimanche, 4 juin 2017
F
i
Alta
1 - 0
Finnsnes
samedi, 3 juin 2017
F
i
Baerum
4 - 0
Grorud
F
i
Follo
0 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
i
NIL-Trysil
0 - 0
Brumunddal
lundi, 29 mai 2017
F
i
KFUM
4 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
dimanche, 28 mai 2017
F
i
Brumunddal
0 - 0
Alta
F
i
Hamarkameratene
2 - 0
Raufoss
F
i
Kjelsaas
1 - 1
Skeid
F
i
Asker
2 - 2
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Finnsnes
2 - 3
Baerum
samedi, 27 mai 2017
F
i
Grorud
3 - 0
Follo
lundi, 22 mai 2017
F
i
NIL-Trysil
2 - 3
Vaalerenga 2
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Follo
2 - 1
Finnsnes
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Alta
2 - 2
Asker
F
i
Baerum
4 - 1
Brumunddal
F
i
Hamarkameratene
1 - 0
KFUM
F
i
Raufoss
2 - 2
Kjelsaas
F
i
Skeid
0 - 1
Grorud
dimanche, 14 mai 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
0 - 0
Skeid
F
i
Asker
2 - 2
Baerum
F
i
Brumunddal
1 - 3
Follo
F
i
Grorud
0 - 2
Raufoss
F
i
KFUM
1 - 2
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Kjelsaas
0 - 0
Hamarkameratene
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
0 - 3
Alta
lundi, 8 mai 2017
F
i
Baerum
1 - 2
Vaalerenga 2
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
Skeid
2 - 0
Brumunddal
F
i
Alta
2 - 1
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Raufoss
1 - 3
Finnsnes
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Follo
0 - 0
Asker
F
i
Hamarkameratene
3 - 0
Grorud
F
i
Kjelsaas
1 - 0
KFUM
lundi, 1 mai 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
3 - 2
Follo
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
NIL-Trysil
1 - 2
Baerum
F
i
Asker
0 - 3
Skeid
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
0 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
i
Brumunddal
0 - 3
Raufoss
F
i
Grorud
4 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
i
KFUM
2 - 4
Alta
lundi, 24 avril 2017
F
i
Skeid
2 - 0
Vaalerenga 2
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
Raufoss
0 - 0
Asker
F
i
Hamarkameratene
1 - 0
Brumunddal
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Baerum
1 - 1
Alta
F
i
Follo
0 - 1
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Grorud
3 - 2
KFUM
F
i
Kjelsaas
1 - 2
Finnsnes
mardi, 18 avril 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
0 - 1
Raufoss
lundi, 17 avril 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
0 - 1
Grorud
F
i
Brumunddal
1 - 0
Kjelsaas
F
i
NIL-Trysil
0 - 1
Skeid
F
i
Alta
2 - 0
Follo
F
i
Asker
1 - 5
Hamarkameratene
F
i
KFUM
1 - 1
Baerum