Ligue foot : Norvege

2 Division Avd.1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

07:54 (GMT+2)

24 mai 2017

Classement

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Hamarkameratene6510111+1016
2Alta6420146+814
3Skeid641181+713
4Grorud640298+112
5Raufoss632195+411
6Baerum6231118+39
7Vaalerenga 26303811–39
8Finnsnes62136607
9Follo621378–17
10NIL-Trysil620479–26
11Kjelsaas612359–45
12Asker6042512–74
13Brumunddal6105313–103
14KFUM6015612–61

Matchs

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

samedi, 27 mai 2017
16:00
Grorud
v
Follo
dimanche, 28 mai 2017
14:00
Brumunddal
v
Alta
15:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Raufoss
15:00
Kjelsaas
v
Skeid
16:00
Asker
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Finnsnes
v
Baerum
lundi, 29 mai 2017
19:00
KFUM
v
Vaalerenga 2

Resultats

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

lundi, 22 mai 2017
F
i
NIL-Trysil
2 - 3
Vaalerenga 2
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Follo
2 - 1
Finnsnes
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Alta
2 - 2
Asker
F
i
Baerum
4 - 1
Brumunddal
F
i
Hamarkameratene
1 - 0
KFUM
F
i
Raufoss
2 - 2
Kjelsaas
F
i
Skeid
0 - 1
Grorud