Ligue foot : Norvege

2 Division Avd.1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:48 (GMT+2)

24 juin 2017

Classement

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Hamarkameratene10721198+1123
2Alta10640188+1022
3Grorud106131817+119
4Skeid10523156+917
5Raufoss105231610+617
6Baerum104422215+716
7Kjelsaas10334912–312
8Asker102621217–512
9Vaalerenga 2104061119–812
10KFUM103251716+111
11NIL-Trysil103251416–211
12Brumunddal10226515–108
13Finnsnes102171014–47
14Follo10217720–137

Matchs

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

samedi, 24 juin 2017
16:00
KFUM
v
Brumunddal
16:00
Kjelsaas
v
NIL-Trysil
16:00
Raufoss
v
Baerum
16:00
Skeid
v
Follo

Resultats

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

mardi, 20 juin 2017
F
i
Vaalerenga 2
2 - 1
Finnsnes
dimanche, 18 juin 2017
F
i
Skeid
1 - 2
KFUM
samedi, 17 juin 2017
F
i
Alta
1 - 0
Kjelsaas
F
i
Asker
1 - 0
Brumunddal
F
i
Baerum
3 - 3
Hamarkameratene
F
i
Follo
0 - 5
Raufoss
F
i
NIL-Trysil
3 - 4
Grorud