Ligue foot : Norvege

2 Division Avd.1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

20:55 (GMT+2)

23 mai 2018

Classement

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Raufoss6501152+1315
2Asker6402103+712
3Grorud64021310+312
4Fredrikstad632173+411
5Elverum63211210+211
6Moss63031310+39
7Alta630376+19
8Fram Larvik6303811–39
9Mjoelner6303614–89
10Baerum6213106+47
11NIL-Trysil6213712–57
12Odds Ballklubb 26204714–76
13Stabaek 26114714–74
14Hoenefoss6015613–71

Matchs

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

samedi, 26 mai 2018
16:00
Baerum
v
Hoenefoss
16:00
Elverum
v
Asker
16:00
Fram Larvik
v
Fredrikstad
16:00
Raufoss
v
Moss
dimanche, 27 mai 2018
14:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Alta
lundi, 28 mai 2018
13:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
v
Mjoelner
mardi, 29 mai 2018
19:00
Stabaek 2
v
Grorud

Resultats

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

mardi, 22 mai 2018
F
i
Fredrikstad
2 - 0
Odds Ballklubb 2
F
i
Stabaek 2
1 - 0
Baerum