Ligue foot : Norvege

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

12:59 (GMT+2)

30 avril 2017

Norvege – Eliteserien

samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Brann
1 - 1
Viking
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
18:00
Aalesund
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Kristiansund BK
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Sandefjord
v
Molde
18:00
Sogndal
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Stabaek
v
FK Haugesund
20:00
Odds Ballklubb
v
Vaalerenga
lundi, 1 mai 2017
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Rosenborg

Norvege – OBOS-ligaen

dimanche, 30 avril 2017
15:00
Mjoendalen
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Floroe
v
Elverum
18:00
Jerv
v
Levanger
18:00
Ranheim
v
Aasane
18:00
Sandnes
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Arendal Fotball
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Fredrikstad

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Finnsnes
0 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
i
Brumunddal
0 - 3
Raufoss
F
i
Grorud
4 - 1
Kjelsaas
F
i
KFUM
2 - 4
Alta
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
15:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Baerum
16:00
Asker
v
Skeid
lundi, 1 mai 2017
16:00
Vaalerenga 2
v
Follo

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.2

samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Vard Haugesund
2 - 0
Notodden
F
i
Hoenefoss
4 - 1
Vindbjart
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
15:00
Egersund
v
Vidar
15:00
Fram Larvik
v
Nest Sotra
16:00
Nardo
v
Byaasen
18:00
Bryne
v
Hoedd

Norvege – Coupe

mardi, 25 avril 2017
F
i
Loeten
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
F
i
Tynset
3 - 1
Orkla
mercredi, 26 avril 2017
F
i
Aassiden
1 - 3
Stroemsgodset
F
i
Alta
5 - 1
Senja
F
i
Austevoll
0 - 7
Brann
F
i
Bjarg
0 - 1
Fana
F
i
Bjoernevatn
0 - 5
Tromsoe
F
i
Brattvaag
0 - 3
Kristiansund BK
F
i
Bryne
4 - 0
Brodd
F
i
Donn
0 - 2
Jerv
F
i
Droebak/Frogn
1 - 10
Sarpsborg 08
F
i
FK Fyllingsdalen
2 - 1
Sotra Sportsklubb
T
A
FK Toensberg
3 - 5
Arendal Fotball
F
i
Fauske/Sprint
0 - 7
Bodoe/Glimt
F
i
Fjoera
1 - 6
Sogndal
F
i
Flekkeroey
2 - 0
Vindbjart
F
i
Flint
1 - 2
Sandefjord
F
i
Flisa
0 - 6
Elverum
F
i
Gjoevik-Lyn
0 - 4
Brumunddal
F
i
Grorud
4 - 1
Follo
T
A
Halsen
1 - 2
Notodden
T
A
Hamarkameratene
452 - 2
NIL-Trysil
F
i
Hei
0 - 10
Odds Ballklubb
T
A
Holmen
2 - 3
Asker
F
i
Holmlia
0 - 9
Stabaek
F
i
Kjelsaas
4 - 0
Frigg
F
i
Kraakeroey
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
F
i
Kvik Halden
4 - 1
Oestsiden
F
i
Loerenskog
1 - 5
Stroemmen
T
A
Lura
1 - 4
Sandnes
F
i
Lyngen/Karnes
0 - 2
Tromsdalen
T
A
Mo
2 - 3
Mosjoeen
T
A
Moss
3 - 2
Sprint Jeloey
F
i
Oern-Horten
2 - 0
Hoenefoss
F
i
Os
1 - 4
Nest Sotra
F
i
Randesund
1 - 5
Start
F
i
Redalen
1 - 5
Raufoss
F
i
Riska
1 - 4
Viking
F
i
Skedsmo
1 - 4
Ull/Kisa
F
i
Skjetten
0 - 2
Lillestroem
F
i
Sola
1 - 4
Vard Haugesund
F
i
Staal Joerpeland
0 - 2
Egersund
F
i
Steinkjer
1 - 3
Levanger
F
i
Stord
0 - 1
Lysekloster
F
i
Strindheim
0 - 2
Rosenborg
F
i
Tillerbyen
1 - 2
Byaasen
T
A
Traeff
1 - 2
Ranheim
F
i
Trott
0 - 4
Aasane
F
i
Ullern
1 - 3
KFUM
T
A
Vestfossen
2 - 3
Mjoendalen
F
i
Volda
2 - 3
Molde
T
A
Herd
3 - 5
Aalesund
T
A
Mjoelner
2 - 3
Finnsnes
T
A
Harstad
0 - 1
Sortland IL
F
i
Hoedd
4 - 1
Spjelkavik
F
i
Kolstad
3 - 4
Verdal
F
i
Gran IL
0 - 8
Vaalerenga
F
i
Floeya
4 - 3
Salangen
jeudi, 27 avril 2017
F
i
Baerum
1 - 0
Oppsal
F
i
Foerde
0 - 2
Floroe
F
i
Pors Grenland
2 - 0
Fram Larvik
F
i
Skeid
2 - 1
Lyn
F
i
Stjoerdals Blink
2 - 0
Nardo
F
i
Vidar
0 - 3
FK Haugesund

Norvege – Coupe:: qualification

mardi, 4 avril 2017
F
i
Sotra Sportsklubb
3 - 2
Vestsiden-Askoey
F
i
Austevoll
4 - 3
Varegg
F
i
Fjoera
3 - 1
Aardal
F
i
Halsen
4 - 1
Eik-Toensberg
F
i
Herd
9 - 2
Eide/Omegn
F
i
Kongsberg
1 - 2
Aassiden
F
i
Oestsiden
3 - 1
Rilindja
F
i
Orkla
6 - 0
Heimdal
F
i
Skjetten
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
F
i
Staal Joerpeland
3 - 0
Varhaug
F
i
Modum FK
0 - 1
Redalen
F
i
Traeff
7 - 2
Averoeykameratene
F
i
Heming
1 - 3
Kraakeroey
mercredi, 5 avril 2017
T
A
Bjoernevatn
431 - 1
Kirkenes
F
i
Holmlia
2 - 0
Ready
F
i
Kolstad
8 - 1
Kattem
F
i
Korsvoll
1 - 3
Droebak/Frogn
F
i
Flint
3 - 0
Uraedd FK
T
A
Volda
5 - 4
Bergsoey
F
i
Lyn
1 - 0
Gjelleraasen
F
i
Arna-Bjoernar
1 - 2
Os
T
A
Bjarg
434 - 4
Voss
F
i
Express
1 - 2
Hei
F
i
Meldal Fotb.
0 - 3
Tillerbyen
T
A
Mosjoeen
2 - 1
IL Staalkameratene
F
i
Skedsmo
4 - 2
Funnefoss/Vormsund
F
i
Sprint Jeloey
5 - 0
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
F
i
Aakra
0 - 1
Riska
F
i
Donn
2 - 1
Vigoer
T
A
Flisa
6 - 3
Faaberg
T
A
Gran IL
763 - 3
Follebu
F
i
Hammerfest
2 - 6
Lyngen/Karnes
F
i
Kvik
1 - 3
Steinkjer
F
i
Toten
3 - 6
Loeten
F
i
Verdal
2 - 0
Vuku
F
i
Vestfossen
2 - 1
Hallingdal FK
F
i
Salangen
2 - 1
Skjervoey
F
i
Holmen
4 - 1
Oslojuvelene

Norvege – Super coupe

mercredi, 29 mars 2017
F
i
Brann
0 - 2
Rosenborg