Ligue foot : Norvege

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

13:02 (GMT+1)

24 mars 2017

Norvege – Coupe:: qualification

mercredi, 22 mars 2017
F
i
Soegne
0 - 1
Donn
F
i
Sandnessjoeen
3 - 4
Mosjoeen
jeudi, 23 mars 2017
F
i
Djerv 1919
3 - 4
Aakra
T
A
FK Grenland
12132 - 2
Halsen
F
i
Junkeren
10 - 1
Innstranden
vendredi, 24 mars 2017
18:30
Froeyland
v
Midtbygdens
18:30
Langevaag
v
Bergsoey
18:30
Randaberg
v
Aalgaard FK
18:30
Varhaug
v
Vaulen
19:00
Eiger
v
Brodd
19:30
Ready
v
Arvoll
samedi, 25 mars 2017
14:00
Droebak/Frogn
v
Aas
14:00
Eik-Toensberg
v
Svelvik
14:00
Floeya
v
Burfjord
14:00
Honningsvaag
v
Hammerfest
14:00
Os
v
Odda
14:00
Rilindja
v
Sarpsborg FK
14:00
Riska
v
Vardeneset
14:00
Skaanland
v
Morild
15:00
Buvik
v
Verdal
15:00
Randesund
v
Mandalskameratene
15:00
Staal Joerpeland
v
Austraatt
15:00
Tydal
v
Orkla
15:30
Vuku
v
Namsos
16:00
Raumnes/Aarnes
v
Eidsvold TF
16:30
Landsaas
v
Medkila
17:00
Ottestad
v
Gran IL
dimanche, 26 mars 2017
14:00
Aardal
v
Eid IL
14:00
Follebu
v
Valdres FK
14:00
IL Staalkameratene
v
Broennoeysund
14:00
Mjoelner
v
Melbo
16:00
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
v
Grei
16:00
Raade
v
Sprint Jeloey
16:00
Stakkevollan
v
Salangen
lundi, 27 mars 2017
19:00
Konnerud
v
Kongsberg

Norvege – Tippeligaen

samedi, 1 avril 2017
18:00
Kristiansund BK
v
Molde
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
15:30
Lillestroem
v
Sandefjord
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Sogndal
18:00
Stabaek
v
Aalesund
18:00
Stroemsgodset
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Brann
20:00
Rosenborg
v
Odds Ballklubb
lundi, 3 avril 2017
19:00
Vaalerenga
v
Viking

Norvege – OBOS-ligaen

dimanche, 2 avril 2017
15:00
Start
v
Fredrikstad
15:30
Tromsdalen
v
Aasane
17:00
Floroe
v
Jerv
18:00
Mjoendalen
v
Arendal Fotball
18:00
Ranheim
v
Stroemmen
18:00
Sandnes
v
Elverum
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Levanger

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.1

lundi, 17 avril 2017
14:00
Finnsnes
v
Grorud
15:00
Brumunddal
v
Kjelsaas
15:00
NIL-Trysil
v
Skeid
18:00
Alta
v
Follo
18:00
Asker
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
KFUM
v
Baerum

Norvege – 2 Division Avd.2

lundi, 17 avril 2017
14:00
Byaasen
v
Vidar
14:00
Nardo
v
Vindbjart
14:30
Vard Haugesund
v
Hoedd
15:00
Fram Larvik
v
Fana
18:00
Egersund
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Hoenefoss
v
Notodden

Norvege – Coupe

samedi, 1 avril 2017
13:00
Molde
v
Volda
14:00
Sunndal
v
Fortuna
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
14:00
Fyllingsdalen
v
Hinna

Norvege – Super coupe

mercredi, 29 mars 2017
19:00
Brann
v
Rosenborg